Tatry Orienteering 2017po 10. 7. 2017 13:06
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W-10R (15)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1644Alžběta LázničkováSKOB Zlín22:54123:15113:11113:44373:04
2650Eva KundratováSKOB Zlín24:14225:50413:24212:47176:15
310Rebeka DemovičováAŠK Pezinok25:10323:21214:42320:00983:13
4770Lucia KováčováŠK VAZKA Bratislava30:54525:15318:23518:29793:01
5821Lucia LanátorováTJ Rapid Bratislava30:18426:42518:05418:54893:59
6764Anna MacháčkováŠK Sandberg32:02626:45621:50617:46698:23
7155Paulína ŠoltésováKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves33:39736:08830:071128:1412128:08
8396Anna ŠvíglerováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:191155:541125:38823:0710148:58
9193Sofia KováčikováKOB Sokol Pezinok57:471240:55934:441325:1011158:36
 
98Katka SpišiakováFarmaceut Bratislava43:051029:31730:2212nest.
910Nina NeyrinckUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra37:17949:131029:0610nest.
260Marta HanákováKOMETA Kralovice34:108nest.24:40713:062
Nela SpilkováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub28:369nest.
76Viktoriya ValyavkaCardinal44:501415:394
306Zuzana PozdílkováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub16:005
 
 
 
W-10 (7)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1628Tereza ŠtětínskáSKOB Ostrava24:12119:36216:45316:26376:59
2898Hana VítkováVysocina24:45221:20416:00215:53277:58
3395Kateřina ŠvíglerováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:43420:22314:33117:47483:25
4423Karolina PipkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:16616:21118:12413:52191:41
5488Viola JanatováOOB Kotlarka Praha29:49330:48621:11620:455102:33
6560Tereza Ester KamenickaSK OS Nové Město na Moravě35:47529:05520:25524:226109:39
 
784Lucy SiricovaTJ Hostivice51:047
 
 
 
W-12A (9)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1267Hana DouškováKOS Tesla Brno26:56132:04322:38222:011103:39
2833Magdalena KubecováTJ Stadion Novy Bor38:19226:53123:55423:373112:44
3894Štěpánka HofhanzlováVysocina47:23528:21224:48524:314125:03
4220Gabriela JežíkováKOB Sokol Pezinok42:14332:34431:58725:425132:28
5123Paula SilierJärfälla OK43:39452:57617:46129:226143:44
6432Dorja SalopekOK Ris Delnice47:40657:08723:27323:322151:47
7741Klára ŘehákováSKOB Frýdek Místek73:09777:36831:06667:178249:08
 
230Bianka DugovičováKOB Sokol Pezinokvzdal40:33533:03831:387
785Anna SiricovaTJ Hostivice35:139
 
 
 
W-14A (18)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1377Helena HankovcováOK Kamenice36:38129:48122:05220:412109:12
2224Ema HavlíkovaKOB Sokol Pezinok41:44332:08421:05119:181114:15
3907Anna TrempoltsevaClub Orienta Moscow40:23234:01624:03420:453119:12
4207Eva OndovčíkováKOB Sokol Pezinok57:58743:561123:27324:245149:45
5699Lucie HájkováSLEZAN OPAVA54:11531:24327:24637:2014150:19
647Simona MihaličováATU Košice61:03836:23745:051122:394165:10
732Miroslava VelgosováATU Košice55:04642:151039:09936:5513173:23
8798Eliška ŠvidrnochováTJ Opava52:02432:25557:171433:1910175:03
9681Gabika TrepacovaSlavia ZU Zilina74:451040:08845:071229:267189:26
10848Romana HaltofováTJ TŽ Třinec81:081330:44253:091332:229197:23
11379Klára MojžíškováOK Kamenice77:171162:401530:07734:2511204:29
12852Petra BrukováTJ TŽ Třinec99:181541:42935:18828:306204:48
13769Žofia KováčováŠK VAZKA Bratislava86:341455:261339:481035:0512216:53
14537Merle SihverPost SV Dresden72:50954:331266:221530:508224:35
 
141Marie KřížkováKčt Aš77:431291:4016disk40:3415
382Kristyna JedlickovaOK Kamenicedisk56:361426:075vzdal
499Eliška RiesslerováOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovicenest.nest.disk82:2816
214Alžbeta KopčíkováKOB Sokol Pezinoknest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W-16A (20)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1738Tereza ChrástováSportovni centrum mladeze JO43:27249:59243:55129:293166:50
2292Lucie KorpasováLokomotiva Ingstav Brno47:29451:13344:27230:405173:49
3394Magdalena ŠkáchováOK Kamenice56:41851:19453:46426:571188:43
430Ľuboslava WeissováATU Košice43:37361:42856:05530:334191:57
5727Jana PekařováSportovni centrum mladeze JO60:051047:14157:21628:322193:12
6917Virag PatakiIcebug Team40:13157:50651:14344:0211193:19
7845Teresa MrózekTJ TŽ Třinec55:22765:59957:21632:146210:56
8263Regina TokarovaKOS Slavia Plzen52:19659:41757:58841:0110210:59
957Sandra IvankováATU Košice47:48575:291370:071038:178231:41
1031Michaela VelgosováATU Košice70:071185:491566:12944:0712266:15
11806Alžbeta KubenováTJ Rapid Bratislava85:001671:201171:131154:3114282:04
1215Alžbeta DubovskáAŠK Pezinok77:041485:101488:581539:429290:54
13776Adéla NavrátilováŠK VAZKA Bratislava97:131790:471671:201236:207295:40
14706Barbora JanderovaSOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba70:121294:001782:421352:5413299:48
1588Irina BorisevichDubrava Sergiev Posad72:491355:265123:441657:3815309:37
1687Anna BorisevichDubrava Sergiev Posad83:171570:011085:001475:3616313:54
 
378Lucie MojžíškováOK Kamenice58:25973:5312diskdisk
216Klára KapustováKOB Sokol Pezinokdisk87:5117
807Christine JanáčekTJ Rapid Bratislava154:461791:2918
730Anna MašínováSportovni centrum mladeze JOnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W-18A (20)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1406Jana PeterováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:28142:33149:03423:271161:31
2736Lucie JanouškováSportovni centrum mladeze JO63:26549:36444:29126:043183:35
3137Jana SemrádováK.O.B. Chocen63:21447:17251:05524:172186:00
4737Kateřina DolejšíSportovni centrum mladeze JO67:35748:35356:12826:584199:20
5719Markéta ThořováSportovni centrum mladeze JO63:02349:36456:02734:1012202:50
669Martina OpálkováBETA URSUS Rosice71:15858:26652:47629:346212:02
7726Rose RibySportovni centrum mladeze JO84:321362:21848:51327:555223:39
8648Lucie KundratováSKOB Zlín66:13663:39969:041434:0311232:59
916Miriam CidoríkováAŠK Pezinok78:031172:111369:001331:479251:01
1090Irina SevcovaDubrava Sergiev Posad79:011264:471091:331629:567265:17
11259Lenka HanákováKOMETA Kralovice105:421883:471646:18232:1310268:00
124Denisa TamasSPRIA Baia Sprie101:381769:321161:261046:4616279:22
13878Gunhild Stuland TysvaerVaregg Fleridrett99:021676:341470:001544:1715289:53
1440Viktória RoháčováATU Košice98:461580:101597:011843:4914319:46
15206Lucia OndovčíkováKOB Sokol Pezinok76:1610144:501793:041731:168345:26
 
403Viktorie VojtíškováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice96:5114disk63:231240:3113
801Tamara MiklušováTJ Rapid Bratislava51:082nest.nest.nest.
588Zuzka HrabánkováSK Praga74:06970:131262:3211nest.
89Olga KostucenkoDubrava Sergiev Posaddisk59:29756:479disk
95Magdaléna HrabošováFarmaceut Bratislavanest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W-20A (8)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1723Karolína StaňováSportovni centrum mladeze JO60:22359:21144:43130:441195:10
2291Tereza KorpasováLokomotiva Ingstav Brno58:21162:20244:51232:152197:47
3728Lucie NovákováSportovni centrum mladeze JO59:25265:08350:56435:483211:17
4731Alena LinkováSportovni centrum mladeze JO64:40465:57448:47341:384221:02
5734Šárka KnížkováSportovni centrum mladeze JO84:41681:36561:47642:455270:49
6110Marta MurawskaHKS Azymut Mochy108:377115:367142:00746:346412:47
 
407Doubravka JansováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice80:185111:05659:565nest.
92Michaela ZurynkováEkonom Prahanest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W21-E (37)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1567Petra AschermannováSK Praga91:051078:32649:14128:051246:56
2398Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice75:36190:061951:47331:165248:45
3376Marie ProcházkováOK Kamenice78:50282:271051:00237:0221249:19
4476Kristýna KolínováOOB Kotlarka Praha87:48477:08452:37434:2811252:01
5592Zuzana KozinovaSK Praga89:18878:11554:03630:583252:30
6735Kateřina KaškováSportovni centrum mladeze JO89:02687:181453:01531:084260:29
7471Simona KarochováOOB Kotlarka Praha89:05788:301555:48732:359265:58
8185Alena NeradováKOB Litvinov91:291180:26766:551636:4219275:32
9562Martina ValisovaSK OS Nové Město na Moravě91:481288:391668:031830:512279:21
10138Monika TopinkovaKalevan Rasti90:19989:121865:511535:3316280:55
11547Alena VoborníkováSK Chotebor94:591580:33873:302332:5910282:01
12594Anna KozinovaSK Praga95:161686:161362:381044:5432289:04
13485Martina BochenkováOOB Kotlarka Praha110:502575:49370:582032:318290:08
1479Petra KoporovaCzech Rational Team104:192196:032360:44932:216293:27
15127Zora JelínkováJeleni99:391988:431771:352135:3617295:33
1653Kristína KrajčíkováATU Košice92:011398:132468:521941:0528300:11
17864Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda95:5117105:173364:391236:5720302:44
18261Magda HanákováKOMETA Kralovice105:202399:142565:251335:1415305:13
19863Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda101:3420102:522967:391734:5212306:57
20842Markéta SabelováTJ TŽ Třinec111:292690:302073:502435:0414310:53
21238Barbora PijákováKOB Sokol Pezinok110:432481:39985:033035:3818313:03
22434Pavla MyslivcovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove94:0614103:353079:522539:5925317:32
23589Klára HrabánkováSK Praga127:423383:011173:282239:1722323:28
24192Lenka JablonovskáKOB Sokol Pezinok97:5018105:143286:283139:2323328:55
25687Andrea PostulkovaSlavia ZU Zilina104:2922109:043480:402640:2526334:38
2633Natália TyszováATU Košice116:542799:292781:302743:1329341:06
27756Katarzyna GallaŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica126:003194:082182:142844:0831346:30
28478Jana RyantovaOOB Kotlarka Praha137:263484:3912112:433343:5030378:38
29479Šárka SvobodnáOOB Kotlarka Praha118:3628123:213584:422956:1934382:58
30234Katarína HrašnováKOB Sokol Pezinok124:5230101:3928115:493440:4427383:04
3152Jana KršiakováATU Košice121:3129103:4731126:553545:3533397:48
32542Magdaléna RandíkováSdružení organizátorů bankovní126:4532144:203694:413239:3024405:16
 
332Malin SorensenNydalens Skiklub78:53374:292disknest.
517Iva RufferovaOOB TJ Turnovvzdal73:50165:4914nest.
512Barbora SvobodováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisnest.94:332256:30832:307
714Šárka SokolářováSportovni centrum mladeze JO63:301135:0213
455Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK! SPORT89:00599:1726
 
 
 
W21-B (29)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1454Malwina WysockaOK! SPORT54:39142:39554:24530:413182:23
296Marta WartiakováFarmaceut Bratislava64:47440:41248:42329:091183:19
3758Ela SedilekováŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica69:28838:40144:15134:166186:39
4275Adela ChromaKOS Tesla Brno71:451041:30445:30229:402188:25
5152Eva FarkašováKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves74:391440:43357:02632:174204:41
6795Jana BohunskáTJ Loko Krnov65:25652:421250:19437:3510206:01
7580Dominika JežkováSK Praga73:301250:391066:19935:529226:20
8435Marketa MyslivcovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove69:57948:12778:511638:5312235:53
9458Marta TrojeckaOK! SPORT74:051352:431372:331140:5415240:15
10796Zuzana SukeníkováTJ Loko Krnov75:241555:441574:101335:328240:50
11172Dominika FrankováKOB Kysak65:13552:211174:521551:5122244:17
12883Jana BorovičkováVSK CVUT FS Praha78:171767:592065:05840:2114251:42
13492Lucie OndráčkováOOB SK Chrast72:311155:211490:542133:005251:46
14340Hana KlapalovaOB Vamberk68:37748:31892:022249:2620258:36
15242Helena ZnamenackovaKOB Tretra Praha76:541662:291982:491837:4111259:53
16792Monika BohunskáTJ Loko Krnov81:311858:181778:591744:2618263:14
17526Krisztina TóthOrienteering Club Balatonalmád82:572056:221687:251943:2017270:04
18299Olga KulikovaNash club99:302460:181872:581243:1416276:00
19882Lenka BorovičkováVSK CVUT FS Praha93:552369:472190:032044:5819298:43
20532Janka KotrlováOutsiterz Bratislava110:322582:002493:202350:5421336:46
 
703Lenka JanošíkováSOB Olomouc60:07349:049vzdalnest.
333Eva ChládkováOB T.J. Sokol Žamberk81:5019nest.nest.60:0225
334Lenka ŠiffelováOB T.J. Sokol Žamberk90:332277:2922nest.55:2624
59Petra MüllerováBáječné ženy v orientačním běh117:352677:4323vzdal52:4723
880Petra SkripnikováVSK CVUT FS Praha83:272174:2514
175Ľudmila SokolováKOB Kysak59:14246:236
169Barbora PavlíkováKOB Kysak70:001035:117
830Erika NemcováTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma58:09739:5613
255Eva MarkováKOBRA Bratislavanest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W35-A (20)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1489Lucie JanatováOOB Kotlarka Praha55:50156:10143:15125:421180:57
2487Zuzana JiřištováOOB Kotlarka Praha70:57258:40244:03230:172203:57
373Jitka SvobodovaBoran team79:27365:06357:16330:183232:07
4335Veronika VenclováOB T.J. Sokol Žamberk86:12666:07467:15633:534253:27
5461Anna AvramenkoOMEGA RUSSIA79:48480:14860:58434:345255:34
6827Martina BialekováTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma82:31576:07670:48937:548267:20
7626Vladimíra HoráčkováSKOB Ostrava93:43970:13575:261243:5512283:17
8350Petra SynkováOK Doksy94:521087:491072:571036:326292:10
9241Monika PaulínyKOB Tretra Praha104:161487:34967:22740:109299:22
10208Danka OndovčíkováKOB Sokol Pezinok105:021590:561273:151143:4911313:02
11243Lucie SiegerovaKOB Tretra Praha101:451395:301376:361344:2413318:15
12822Katarína LanátorováTJ Rapid Bratislava110:021790:231185:211449:5015335:36
13160Tatiana BednárikováKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves97:5812108:2215115:131737:357359:08
 
897Lenka VítkováVysocina109:061677:597disk42:2910
889Katerina SkripnikovaVSK CVUT FS Prahavzdaldisk69:24849:5015
797Hana ŠvidrnochováTJ Opava88:177116:5316146:2518vzdal
449Hana LohrováOK Sparta Praha126:5119nest.nest.nest.
364Veronika PolákováOK Chrastava126:2818104:031494:2815nest.
555Jana DvorackovaSK OS Nové Město na Moravě97:3411nest.100:191649:4314
510Marta VokurkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis89:498nest.62:395nest.
 
 
 
W40-A (33)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1715Romana ZabořilováSportovni centrum mladeze JO68:18261:36247:01526:341203:29
2663Marie PodrábskáSlavia Liberec Orienteering73:55859:41143:03128:382205:17
3867Dana TrnkovaUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra66:01166:47643:51231:026207:41
4356Dominika PachnerováOK Chrastava69:50564:34445:03330:143209:41
5277Jindriska MilanovaKOS Tesla Brno69:21477:521245:48432:518225:52
6397Pavla SviglerovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:32963:21364:11930:224232:26
7866Kristína GajdováUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra75:551065:17568:051036:2412245:41
8459Zdeňka KubečkováOK99 Hradec Králové89:271571:03960:59730:475252:16
935Jana SlámováATU Košice72:02667:24781:441931:197252:29
10293Ivana KorpasováLokomotiva Ingstav Brno83:321377:111168:091136:5713265:49
11649Jana KundratováSKOB Zlín97:301785:551669:011339:4918292:15
12859Agnieszka BiolikTrackcourse98:302087:161874:021637:0714296:55
13693Sona OndrejkovaSlavia ZU Zilina80:4312114:112968:271238:1915301:40
14371Tereza JeřábkováOK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR98:211987:101775:571842:2620303:54
15402Dana MrskocovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice114:422677:531371:451441:0419305:24
16834Jana KubecováTJ Stadion Novy Bor95:2416100:062775:501739:0617310:26
17422Tana PipkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice98:111887:161891:452238:2716315:39
18180Bibiana PeratováKOB Kysak109:532292:592588:072049:5423340:53
19705Marketa JanderovaSOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba128:182992:132373:501546:4322341:04
20802Dagmar MiklušováTJ Rapid Bratislava110:122392:542494:042345:4921342:59
21815Katarina SchenkovaTJ Rapid Bratislava106:182190:0020116:212435:5511348:34
22601Alena FinstrlováSK Zabovresky Brno114:162567:378119:262659:3427360:53
23812Erika VávrováTJ Rapid Bratislava114:4827106:192890:032152:1725363:27
 
420Zuzana KrpatovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubicenest.79:1014nest.nest.
860Alena RusinovaUlita Orienteering Broumov116:552893:312649:116nest.
94Marcela KonečnáEkonom Praha85:111492:0222nest.nest.
393Petra ŠkáchováOK Kamenice72:17783:1415nest.34:209
530Linda FredhOrienteringsklubben Moss136:2230disk122:112763:1229
771Katarína KováčováŠK VAZKA Bratislava113:2124diskvzdal57:3026
629Soňa ŠtětínskáSKOB Ostrava149:3331nest.vzdal60:2128
593Jana KozinovaSK Praga68:34373:571064:068vzdal
597Pavla VildmonováSK Praga78:381190:0121nest.34:5210
Oksana VelgosováATU Košice119:062551:4024
 
 
 
W45-A (46)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1640Dagmar PodmolíkováSKOB Zlín64:04247:43164:081123:321199:27
2465Yulia ZavialovaOMEGA RUSSIA71:54651:30248:49227:424199:55
3387Sarka ValaskovaOK Kamenice73:03754:20357:04529:205213:47
4536Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden60:45178:311854:35423:412217:32
5700Eva HorčičkováSOB Olomouc66:49379:472153:23330:048230:03
6525Šárka KašparováOrientační běh Opava68:33468:12869:511729:577236:33
7890Marcela HirsovaVSK Mendelu Brno70:09561:27464:321340:4926236:57
8611Sylva VricanovaSKOB Havířov78:24871:371063:06937:4622250:53
9686Zuzana PostulkovaSlavia ZU Zilina82:021078:471958:18632:3612251:43
10386Lenka HankovcovaOK Kamenice84:041273:131262:20736:0519255:42
11342Lenka SadílkováOB Vizovice87:031566:38666:411538:1823258:40
12246Petra KreckovaKOB ZPV Prostejov80:08965:57582:122831:189259:35
13548Eva VobornikovaSK Chotebor82:371176:541774:122239:1124272:54
14612Barbora KaderovaSKOB Havířov87:061676:261673:422137:1220274:26
15106Barbara NowakHKS Azymut Mochy98:212281:372270:101829:536280:01
16162Simona BurdovaKOB Děčín93:151985:432577:572431:2610288:21
17763Tatiana ČasnochováŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica90:171788:522676:282333:5915289:36
18508Helena PickováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis98:582369:34995:373735:3517299:44
19436Lenka MyslivcovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove84:4914117:573771:201926:583301:04
206Liga VabulnieceAl?ksne/Ape OK102:0825104:583263:561032:1911303:21
21411Jitka DemlováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice114:443173:401384:213133:1913306:04
22262Regina TokarovaKOS Slavia Plzen129:153489:512762:23837:2621318:55
23505Romana PustaiováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis92:151896:562981:072750:2632320:44
24266Vlasta DouškováKOS Tesla Brno106:083082:252392:503544:5529326:18
25584Magdalena CtrnactovaSK Praga93:4320112:403482:252940:5927329:47
26428Marie KašparováOK Netopýr Zákupy100:242490:3028116:223852:1234359:28
27444Eva TloušťováOK Sparta Praha149:5937100:393068:211642:4828361:47
28159Alena BarillováKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves102:3626155:524080:062633:4314372:17
29496Elena MielcováOOB TJ Baník Ostrava119:2032113:153586:263257:2235376:23
30440Hana NetukovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove120:5833118:113893:103648:1831380:37
31577Monika PribikovaSK Praga138:4935106:133389:073347:1030381:19
32468Daniela IllnerovaOOB Kotlarka Praha151:0738101:593179:212550:4133383:08
33750Jaroslava DouchováStart Nachod161:5640119:1839147:273964:4037493:21
 
125Andrea SilierJärfälla OK95:362175:011589:4934nest.
673Miriam KralovaSlavia ZU Zilina105:192972:4211disk35:4618
908Markéta Neyrinck NovotnáUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra104:292774:011466:0214nest.
108Ewa MurawskaHKS Azymut Mochydisk115:1036disk67:3038
561Lenka KamenickaSK OS Nové Město na Moravědisk67:03746:52134:0016
779Adrienn KalocsaiTata84:0613disk73:3320disk
408Markéta FenclováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice153:173979:452064:1212nest.
805Martina PánkováTJ Rapid Bratislavanest.nest.84:133040:2925
328Martina PetrováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub141:2736diskdisk60:2236
463Maria ManovaOMEGA RUSSIA105:182884:3924nest.
91Ivana KouckaEkonom Prahanest.nest.nest.nest.
93Jana ZurynkováEkonom Prahanest.nest.nest.nest.
327Veronika PavlůNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W50-A (28)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1250Petra JarosovaKOB ZPV Prostejov67:51255:19140:51127:065191:07
2702Ivana PoklopováSOB Olomouc57:03162:28258:17625:451203:33
3339Jana KlapalováOB Vamberk70:01372:19542:56226:132211:29
4872Jarmila NemeckovaUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra73:58568:36346:14327:054215:53
5847Jarmila JastrzembskáTJ TŽ Třinec73:10471:01452:15435:1111231:37
6637Monika LisáSKOB Ostrov84:301072:51664:32726:433248:36
7178Jana FrankováKOB Kysak74:07690:351169:201139:1116273:13
8438Marie ChmelarovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove84:321196:061668:48931:136280:39
9793Jana BohunskáTJ Loko Krnov74:36778:53891:471938:1315283:29
10103Cservény JuditHidegkúti Spartacus88:411278:38757:51559:1726284:27
11645Marcela LaznickovaSKOB Zlín88:591388:081072:371343:5922293:43
12338Yveta VeverkováOB Vamberk97:461692:001276:541433:559300:35
13502Eva JermanováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis82:189120:402368:39834:0710305:44
14553Iva KábrtováSK LOB Nová Paka91:4214105:282287:361841:2720326:13
15855Pavla BialožytováTJ TŽ Třinec105:2119100:312084:411736:3513327:08
16582Katerina SlavikovaSK Praga109:132192:121393:282039:1217334:05
17579Regina JežkováSK Praga129:3526103:422169:091031:507334:16
18659Kateřina VeselskáSlavia Liberec Orienteering109:502299:361893:432135:3012338:39
19136Jitka SemrádováK.O.B. Chocen111:372399:421983:001644:3323338:52
20656Brigitte MagetSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn101:281897:0217109:252540:3318348:28
21414Eva RoudnáOK Lokomotiva Pardubice100:4517148:502571:291232:038353:07
2264Irena PeřinkováBETA URSUS Rosice122:242487:179104:232442:3721356:41
23543Lenka ChoutkováSdružení organizátorů bankovní159:2327126:522480:391545:2224412:16
 
613Pavlína OpletalováSKOB Havířov76:128nest.nest.nest.
789Marie ŽaloudíkováTJ Loko Krnov107:142095:1815103:0223nest.
507Ivana KočíbováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis129:242593:0714nest.37:2214
330Libuše FranckeováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub94:5415163:5726nest.57:5325
808Mira JanacekTJ Rapid Bratislava94:562241:0419
 
 
 
W55-A (15)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1131Dana HrstkováJiskra Havlíčkův Brod56:32255:59154:27431:484198:46
2442Dana KavkovaOK Sparta Praha53:02161:30258:30630:453203:47
3150Jana DaviKlub OB Martin58:54369:11454:04332:196214:28
4245Helena VavrušováKOB Tretra Praha71:58668:26371:07932:387244:09
5519Iva SyslováOOB Trebic80:121077:24752:55238:2813248:59
6236Maya KarovicKOB Sokol Pezinok67:10585:02863:32834:209250:04
7800Iva KumováTJ Rapid Bratislava73:28772:53672:471034:2310253:31
8865Jiřina MichálkováUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra79:47994:551055:03531:495261:34
9590Ilona HrabánkováSK Praga67:01485:13993:351535:4111281:30
10609Hana SochorovaSKOB Havířov86:0211106:531273:431134:158300:53
11315Jana JustováOK99 Hradec Králové78:508112:131379:401342:5415313:37
12128Radana JelínkováJeleni97:011295:441187:441438:4114319:10
 
166Miluse ProchazkovaKOB Dobřichovicedisk71:11578:031235:4312
913Alexandra BravenáVSK Mendelu Brno49:10130:312
77Tamara DenysenkoCardinal62:06728:231
 
 
 
W60-A (16)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1576Vlasta DoležalováSK Praga55:33167:22150:10129:202202:25
2289Iva JanskáLokomotiva Ingstav Brno66:44668:05257:21235:2011227:30
3113Traude FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt63:52273:19366:57329:001233:08
4359Alena ŠevčíkováOK Chrastava66:32574:20473:14435:0410249:10
5448Naďa ZavadilováOK Sparta Praha70:28884:13575:44533:117263:36
6551Jana NovákováSK LOB Nová Paka73:51995:50785:05933:459288:31
7550Eva NýdrlováSK LOB Nová Paka78:3410100:51881:10831:575292:32
8237Eva PijákováKOB Sokol Pezinok67:247102:589109:061231:104310:38
9426Alena KlimplováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice65:194140:511279:39733:066318:55
10375Marie BartoňováOK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR93:2212108:011086:591041:4812330:10
1123Iveta PutnovskáATU Košice83:5311135:121188:061133:448340:55
12813Beata VávrováTJ Rapid Bratislava64:233163:361378:04642:1713348:20
 
290Věra SalajkováLokomotiva Ingstav Brno106:221392:056vzdal29:433
26Angela MaľarováATU Košice113:0314vzdalnest.nest.
483Ivana MrázkováOOB Kotlarka Prahanest.nest.nest.nest.
164Pavla MrazovaKOB Dobřichovicenest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W65-A (18)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1366Zuzana ŠaffkováOK Chrastava44:07142:27149:21128:412164:36
2373Ivana ÚlehlováOK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR57:12344:51255:24529:033186:30
3647Eva HorynováSKOB Zlín50:46259:35453:38425:491189:48
4668Ivana KarmazínováSlavia Liberec Orienteering62:42555:37361:44730:544210:57
5654Zdenka KrizovaSKP Zdar n.S.75:091163:21752:08232:336223:11
6149Viola JuhasováKlub OB Martin62:59659:42568:50933:167224:47
7472Hana StehnováOOB Kotlarka Praha72:351066:16858:28637:5512235:14
8574Jana HaňkovskáSK Praga67:37866:37977:471431:105243:11
9671Stanislava HoráčkováSlavia Liberec Orienteering65:01782:011370:531035:5611253:51
10235Soňa KaveckaKOB Sokol Pezinok61:384116:031753:30333:288264:39
11664Jaroslava PachnerováSlavia Liberec Orienteering93:311566:37972:391134:109266:57
12362Eva KaškováOK Chrastava78:551380:251277:351339:2013276:15
13318Jarmila LohrováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub77:141286:551488:581541:1715294:24
14774Jela NavrátilováŠK VAZKA Bratislava112:081679:401161:49842:4216296:19
15782Maria FischerTipo Orienteering Club115:0918114:301674:341244:4117348:54
16288Jana TomanováLokomotiva Ingstav Brno112:321794:4115101:391740:2214349:14
17747Ilona DobosStars Orienteering Club83:1914120:071897:541658:2018359:40
 
690Darina PolonyiovaSlavia ZU Zilina68:56963:196nest.35:2710
 
 
 
M-10R (20)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
199Miško SpišiakFarmaceut Bratislava20:02123:21615:18113:18371:59
2363Tomáš PolákOK Chrastava25:38220:54116:46214:51678:09
3853Tomáš BrukTJ TŽ Třinec30:20721:44217:09312:31181:44
4854Lukáš BrukTJ TŽ Třinec26:22326:44917:42413:46584:34
5225Andrej HavlíkKOB Sokol Pezinok27:56526:22819:28619:49893:35
6240Jakub PaulínyKOB Tretra Praha37:39925:08719:40720:4210103:09
7875Sverre Stuland TysvaerVaregg Fleridrett38:421022:35331:431013:444106:44
8623Tomáš BergerSKOB Ostrava49:381430:571129:01920:219129:57
9490Matěj JanataOOB Kotlarka Praha52:311549:161432:521127:5311162:32
10298Anton BeckerLVB Leipzig57:461623:16560:311241:1614182:49
 
691Samuel PolónyiSlavia ZU Zilina35:31822:384nest.13:172
712Frantisek ZakourilSOK Turnov47:471337:0712nest.36:1213
696Jakub PolakovičSlavia ZU Zilina27:484nest.nest.nest.
500Štěpán RiesslerOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovicedisk27:541018:53535:2612
391Lukáš ZámečníkOK Kamenice30:106nest.20:108nest.
606Michał MastelaSKOB Havířov86:5518nest.disk53:2715
301Savelii KhudytskyiNash club42:461249:471519:467
667Eda MatejuSlavia Liberec Orienteering41:301143:5113
452Telmo AndradeOK Vršovice Praha58:5517nest.
921Vojtěch HájekKOS Tesla Brno61:4116
 
 
 
M-10 (19)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1887Matous SkripnikVSK CVUT FS Praha15:13117:45111:2519:50154:13
261Max DenemarekBETA URSUS Rosice30:43919:19216:25311:41278:08
3652Vít KundrataSKOB Zlín28:14631:581411:55211:50383:57
4895Antonín HofhanzlVysocina29:34722:25419:32715:35887:06
5903Šimon PrášilVysocina22:35324:35623:181418:131188:41
6708Krystof JanderaSOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba22:21234:471616:56414:50688:54
7215Matej KnapčokKOB Sokol Pezinok30:441021:10320:33820:541593:21
8209Daniel OndovčíkKOB Sokol Pezinok23:48428:361019:17622:441694:25
9838Tobiáš TuharskýTJ TŽ Třinec31:401125:24721:02916:551095:01
10824Jakub LanátorTJ Rapid Bratislava30:16830:451221:181114:40596:59
11200Eli ValachKOB Sokol Pezinok33:141236:411821:151015:489106:58
12212Matúš MiklošKOB Sokol Pezinok26:05528:381135:101719:1913109:12
13107Rafał MurawskiHKS Azymut Mochy48:071726:49821:221214:104110:28
14748Tomáš DouchaStart Nachod46:271628:18922:471318:4412116:16
15271Štěpán HájekKOS Tesla Brno43:491533:301527:421619:4214124:43
16144Ivo KřížekKčt Aš37:561435:031781:231815:077169:29
 
269Tadeáš JanačíkKOS Tesla Brno50:521831:381327:1615nest.
836Jan MitrengaTJ TŽ Třinec33:311322:365
786Michal HradilTJ Hostivice17:195
 
 
 
M-12A (15)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1902Tomáš PrášilVysocina22:43121:46113:39116:15174:23
2682Adam TrepacSlavia ZU Zilina35:13228:09516:38227:074107:07
3899Matěj VítekVysocina36:27426:07327:21718:312108:26
456Jakub Karol JanšoATU Košice36:16326:35425:49524:393113:19
5446David KucOK Sparta Praha39:46531:42621:54435:089128:30
6170Tomáš PorubčanKOB Kysak43:49648:29925:57636:2810154:43
7749Martin DouchaStart Nachod50:411036:21735:47934:518157:40
8888Nikola SkripnikVSK CVUT FS Praha44:41747:50845:141232:306170:15
91Lucas TamasNORD Baia Mare79:571352:221047:581354:5411235:11
 
44Adam RoháčATU Košice48:059vzdal27:56834:297
772Ondrej KováčŠK VAZKA Bratislava44:42824:442nest.nest.
199Michal ZedníčekKOB Sokol Pezinok67:1112vzdal45:071156:0712
203Tomáš SyrovýKOB Sokol Pezinok53:0911disk19:53331:505
217Lukáš KapustaKOB Sokol Pezinok49:171486:3213
787Martin HradilTJ Hostivice36:0910
 
 
 
M-14A (27)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
146Lukáš NovotaATU Košice41:10632:41120:53121:395116:23
2265Filip SauliKOS Slavia Plzen32:28140:17425:35420:072118:27
3861Vojtech RusinUlita Orienteering Broumov34:57234:12222:20229:4518121:14
4264Radim TokarKOS Slavia Plzen37:47541:07624:58321:354125:27
5268Tomáš DoušekKOS Tesla Brno36:35437:04334:111018:471126:37
6636Jan OncirkSKOB Ostrov35:18340:55531:11822:336129:57
7717Ondřej ZabořilSportovni centrum mladeze JO41:37750:381236:161123:107151:41
8421Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:34950:121130:09624:3611152:31
9857Marek BialožytTJ TŽ Třinec41:42845:24745:151623:229155:43
10595Stepan KozinaSK Praga51:481166:021929:00520:503167:40
1136Richard SlámaATU Košice62:011647:13937:021224:0710170:23
12231Nicholas DitriKOB Sokol Pezinok49:181066:472030:14726:1314172:32
13587Frantisek CtrnactSK Praga59:581462:281733:18927:4416183:28
1442Martin RoháčATU Košice61:331546:56851:392125:0912185:17
15430Tihon SalopekOK Ris Delnice57:461265:311840:411328:3417192:32
16213Andrej MiklošKOB Sokol Pezinok59:271359:291553:362323:118195:43
17573Adam JanasSK Praga62:101760:041647:561839:3323209:43
18445Radim KucOK Sparta Praha70:552080:132440:431425:5113217:42
19846Pawel MrózekTJ TŽ Třinec77:222157:451447:161739:4824222:11
20494Radomír MielecOOB TJ Baník Ostrava80:532373:502248:411926:2215229:46
21368Vojtěch KašparOK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR63:281872:332161:352637:1821234:54
22174Martin VaľaKOB Kysak85:242482:532549:412032:2419250:22
23868Martin TrnkaUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra79:522279:232358:402535:0220252:57
 
369Štěpán KašparOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORdisk57:001353:122238:4222
198Tomáš ZedníčekKOB Sokol Pezinokvzdalvzdalvzdal63:3025
410Jáchym FenclOK Lokomotiva Pardubice110:472548:151056:1024nest.
380Jakub JedličkaOK Kamenice64:421985:412644:1815nest.
 
 
 
M-16A (30)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
19Medard Féder nml.AŠK Pezinok54:35246:08532:13123:364156:32
2124Anton SilierJärfälla OK59:29640:26136:29326:0413162:28
3424Ondrej PipekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:57745:11444:49622:243173:21
4126Johan LangerakJärfälla OK81:581942:13234:04222:112180:26
5722Vít ŠtefanSportovni centrum mladeze JO67:061043:39349:501022:101182:45
6720Petr SynekSportovni centrum mladeze JO58:29466:381840:59524:057190:11
7740Ondřej BudskýSportovni centrum mladeze JO54:33155:441358:431524:228193:22
8653Jan KundrataSKOB Zlín69:351154:351148:49927:1116200:10
9385Hugo HankovecOK Kamenice74:411251:08747:04727:3217200:25
10732Lukáš LinkSportovni centrum mladeze JO58:35549:04666:191829:2219203:20
11304Nick NewiakNejdek Orienteering75:411451:55853:101123:556204:41
12388Vaclav ValasekOK Kamenice62:33852:421068:172123:505207:22
13571Petr JanasSK Praga56:41357:531471:362424:5410211:04
14202Matúš ŠimoKOB Sokol Pezinok65:03982:222240:37424:349212:36
15349David ŠmolOK Doksy78:351655:261254:351326:4315215:19
16418Ondrej MacekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice79:421858:021559:261627:5218225:02
17851Marek HaltofTJ TŽ Třinec74:591360:121757:271433:4021226:18
18252Adam JonášKOBRA Bratislava85:222060:051666:341925:1111237:12
19401Marek MrskocOK Lokomotiva Pardubice108:442552:28962:181726:3314250:03
20840Erik TuharskýTJ TŽ Třinec110:372686:122448:22825:3912270:50
21226Adam HavlíkKOB Sokol Pezinok79:311793:012768:432238:4124279:56
22725Matyáš RůtaSportovni centrum mladeze JO107:522470:272067:182034:3122280:08
23716Vojtěch ZabořilSportovni centrum mladeze JO100:492272:572181:022631:0120285:49
2412Filip DubovskýAŠK Pezinok111:292785:222353:311236:2123286:43
25143Josef KřížekKčt Aš77:3715150:253075:272542:1326345:42
26775Matej NavrátilŠK VAZKA Bratislava124:4629117:592970:432341:3925355:07
2786Ivan SevcovDubrava Sergiev Posad115:3328107:262891:142747:3728361:50
 
616Tomáš VébrSKOB Havířov130:453087:3826vzdal56:5529
695Michal OndrejkaSlavia ZU Zilina105:102368:211999:0028nest.
817Michal SchenkTJ Rapid Bratislava99:192187:1125vzdal46:2327
 
 
 
M-18A (22)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1400Jan RusinOK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:08154:17333:27125:469168:38
2409Jonáš FenclOK Lokomotiva Pardubice61:55455:50438:33219:571176:15
3405Ondřej VolákOK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:24353:25248:05923:055184:59
4605Vít HorčičkaSKI-OB Sternberk66:58657:52542:05321:132188:08
5416Martin RoudnýOK Lokomotiva Pardubice64:15553:18152:041224:057193:42
6729Josef NagySportovni centrum mladeze JO60:22271:041150:351122:033204:04
7232Dominic DitriKOB Sokol Pezinok76:37971:331244:33526:4312219:26
8643Jonáš PodmolíkSKOB Zlín78:501063:06654:441424:248221:04
9415Václav RoudnýOK Lokomotiva Pardubice73:48774:371555:001523:116226:36
10273Jan SedlarKOS Tesla Brno80:501176:121646:06625:5710229:05
11721Antonín SynekSportovni centrum mladeze JO89:221465:38747:29731:1016233:39
12825Tobiáš GoldschmidtTJ Rapid Bratislava76:01874:051465:511822:504238:47
1314Andrej DubovskýAŠK Pezinok86:431370:401050:201032:1418239:57
14694Tomas OndrejkaSlavia ZU Zilina81:291272:331364:111726:1811244:31
15871Jakub SemíkUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra90:101576:491743:33438:3121249:03
1617Matej CidoríkAŠK Pezinok107:041969:07848:04829:3914253:54
17826Dominik LovásTJ Rapid Bratislava112:252069:53960:581629:4115272:57
18633Tomáš VavříkSKOB Ostrava93:541784:511876:352231:3317286:53
1939Lukáš SimočkoATU Košice94:451895:391970:321936:0420297:00
20818Jakub SchenkTJ Rapid Bratislava116:192298:112074:062034:3419323:10
 
48Štefan MihaličATU Košice92:3916disk74:312127:4413
190Pavol Kebis Ml.KOB Sokol Pezinok114:5121107:102153:2713nest.
 
 
 
M-20A (8)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1642Josef PodmolíkSKOB Zlín74:57269:32165:49230:092240:27
2724Jan ŠmausSportovni centrum mladeze JO69:11175:18373:04326:131243:46
3413Jan ŽákOK Lokomotiva Pardubice101:51479:36460:43133:574276:07
4223Christián HeffnerKOB Sokol Pezinok114:32699:51675:49433:183323:30
5884Tomáš BorovičkaVSK CVUT FS Praha127:337106:58797:53643:105375:34
 
399Vojtěch NovotnýOK Lokomotiva Pardubice86:39390:415disknest.
390Jiri ValasekOK Kamenice113:05574:07282:485
370Ludvík KašparOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M21-E (44)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1139Baptiste RollierKalevan Rasti64:24162:04152:28930:141209:10
2276Adam ChromýKOS Tesla Brno70:06274:07740:37130:403215:30
378Roman ZbranekCzech Rational Team77:11470:19348:56431:344228:00
4603Stanislav MokrySK Zabovresky Brno84:01868:37250:26633:538236:57
5254Marián DávidíkKOBRA Bratislava89:161271:43548:37332:456242:21
6186Tomas DlabajaKOB Litvinov78:17579:181151:44736:5810246:17
7563Jan FlasarSK Praga78:26677:021050:25540:4321246:36
8564Šimon NavrátilSK Praga88:441171:40451:51839:0314251:18
9904Marek PrasilVysocina84:58986:161655:591132:445259:57
10256Martin JonášKOBRA Bratislava92:401673:51653:571040:2819260:56
11558Jeroným KamenickýSK OS Nové Město na Moravě94:261889:352142:36238:4713265:24
12477Jan KolínOOB Kotlarka Praha96:362282:011357:151434:539270:45
1345Miroslav PapugaATU Košice94:111776:53960:531841:1923273:16
14518Martin VanaOOB TJ Turnov90:371383:461556:201242:4125273:24
15598Kuba VeselýSK Praga86:531089:152061:292041:0422278:41
16134Ladislav SemradK.O.B. Chocen96:132186:411765:382339:2816288:00
17466Jiri ZelinkaO-mikron92:101599:422660:411740:0318292:36
18486Martin NyvltOOB Kotlarka Praha95:061981:171273:442942:4926292:56
19566Tomáš LandovskýSK Praga91:441496:142258:271550:0634296:31
20474Vojtěch IllnerOOB Kotlarka Praha103:082487:011861:081946:5030298:07
21498Jiří VlachOOB TJ Baník Ostrava112:332688:131968:562637:3912307:21
22493Martin KrejsaOOB SK Chrast99:2423114:553068:592744:0227327:20
2368Pavel PtáčekBETA URSUS Rosice115:5729105:372767:582540:3520330:07
24187Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno111:4925111:402977:013037:3711338:07
25557Tobiáš KamenickýSK OS Nové Město na Moravě113:172796:382383:413248:5332342:29
2622Adam TyszATU Košice116:093098:482589:293449:4533354:11
27602Petr PrikrylSK Zabovresky Brno141:4835126:513367:442439:0415375:27
28470Josef GoderOOB Kotlarka Praha115:5428105:4228107:353748:5131378:02
29480Vladimir TrebickyOOB Kotlarka Praha132:193398:292496:543650:4135378:23
30531Morten TangenOrienteringsklubben Moss138:5434127:343482:533154:5938404:20
31467Matěj KubinaOOB Kotlarka Praha131:4532123:373288:463361:2739405:35
32111Chi Kin ManHong Kong Island Orienteering142:3836122:403195:563552:4337413:57
 
581Jakub LandovskýSK Praga95:342082:211456:3813disk
21Dávid UgrayATU Košice117:0831130:0035vzdal45:1028
280Vít BravenýKristiansand OK76:473vzdal64:552233:417
437Milan DurekOK Slavia Hradec Kralovevzdal131:2136108:273851:2336
331Oystein SorensenNydalens Skiklub83:53774:35860:3016nest.
713Daniel WolfSportovni centrum mladeze JO69:492845:4129
766Radoslav JonᚊK Sandberg62:562142:1024
916Martin PoklopOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis30:352
915Tomáš KobrOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:3517
72Karol GaliczBKS Wataha Warsawanest.nest.nest.nest.
482Jaroslav TomesOOB Kotlarka Prahanest.nest.nest.nest.
491Martin JanataOOB Kotlarka Prahanest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M21-B (51)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1900Jaroslav VítekVysocina76:06463:05161:41827:262228:18
2739Jan ČechlovskýSportovni centrum mladeze JO78:36564:04257:55529:454230:20
3188Ondrej MokrýKOB Moira Brno75:05385:061751:55228:233240:29
4176Tomas SokolKOB Kysak83:161175:09656:41431:147246:20
5733Jan KočíbSportovni centrum mladeze JO82:331068:17367:531538:5323257:36
6572Petr JanasSK Praga80:07777:00879:012531:288267:36
7698Jakub KuriakSlavia ZU Zilina83:351281:051266:301237:0020268:10
8257Juraj HorniakKOBRA Bratislava92:391779:271068:301738:2122278:57
9104Jacek GallaHKS Azymut Mochy86:161379:00982:192931:5912279:34
10718Ondřej VanišSportovni centrum mladeze JO91:541688:361965:321037:5821284:00
11158Silvester DulákKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves102:223183:271458:39639:5627284:24
12920Jiří ŽaloudíkTJ Loko Krnov78:59683:541692:273131:429287:02
13341Michal KlapalOB Vamberk100:452983:291565:551139:0324289:12
14569Marek UhlířSK Praga98:452690:352160:38740:3228290:30
15676Adam KralSlavia ZU Zilina94:1420100:462967:501435:5918298:49
16765Július MacháčekŠK Sandberg94:382190:492278:512439:2626303:44
17751Jiří DouchaStart Nachod102:183091:092381:032831:5411306:24
18744Jiří MutinaSKOB Frýdek Místek110:143590:162073:052133:2915307:04
19837Ondřej WalachTJ TŽ Třinec126:473987:481868:321835:1217318:19
20684Martin KosutSlavia ZU Zilina100:242893:3424100:233531:4510326:06
21544Jan RandikSdružení organizátorů bankovní95:0422106:203180:172651:5833333:39
22312Peter VríčanNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub122:203881:281397:083341:4530342:41
23302Samuel ImriskaNaturfreunde Wien116:0036100:533088:143042:3931347:46
24450Ivo LohrOK Sparta Praha120:0037100:2628106:093645:1932371:54
25528Károly TóthOrienteering Club Balatonalmád103:5732138:0534114:143741:1429397:30
2650Matej LeitnerATU Košice139:1040159:293594:143258:1835451:11
 
151Miroslav TauberKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Vesnest.118:473266:341336:4819
179David FrankoKOB Kysak74:072disk46:37127:181
757Rastislav SzabóŠK HADVEO Banská Bystricanest.nest.63:39932:1413
81Péter BalabásDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club92:551879:5911vzdalnest.
27Pavol KissATU Košicenest.vzdal143:523861:2436
759Miroslav PilátŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica86:281599:552777:5923disk
100Michal SpišiakFarmaceut Bratislava96:3525nest.vzdal39:2025
568Adam CermakSK Praga93:241995:3426vzdal54:0234
462Artem VompeOMEGA RUSSIA104:2833120:2633nest.nest.
258Karol HierwegKOBRA Bratislava80:48974:24568:2516nest.
367Roman JirkůOK Jihlava104:373472:50477:5022nest.
181Ján KvakaKOB Kysak71:45176:487vzdalnest.
752Martin LindqvistStenungsunds OK99:5627nest.70:2520nest.
300Maksym KhudytskyiNash club96:1524vzdal70:231933:2014
412Tomáš DemlOK Lokomotiva Pardubice95:262380:582730:285
829Juraj NemecTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma100:173435:0116
177Juraj SokolKOB Kysak86:271494:5025
154Michal PavlíkKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves56:36330:316
132Ville GladJuntit OKvzdal
133Lauri LeinonenJuntit OK80:238
310Ján MazákNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub172:1236
204Michal PavelekKOB Sokol Pezinoknest.nest.nest.nest.
101Radim JurekFrenštát pod Radhoštěmnest.nest.nest.nest.
314Roman KouckyNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
307Adam BevilaquaNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M21-D (18)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
183Áron LessDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club57:22343:54147:35133:385182:29
228Tomáš DrenčákATU Košice51:47146:34455:16230:361184:13
3604Jirka HrazdilSK Zabovresky Brno66:54546:03377:50833:124223:59
482Anorás MakaiDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club75:37945:14276:16733:063230:13
5743Václav MutinaSKOB Frýdek Místek55:08250:07690:381136:478232:40
6810Andrej PetrinecTJ Rapid Bratislava65:04463:321164:34439:3410232:44
7545Jaroslav Choutka juniorSdružení organizátorů bankovní80:061168:571362:30335:386247:11
8284Martin Langerlepus.cz89:271249:10565:21546:2612250:24
9201Michal TomašovičKOB Sokol Pezinok98:241462:341081:49936:287279:15
10762Miroslav HribikŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica69:40666:0112119:301341:3311296:44
11777Adam NavrátilŠK VAZKA Bratislava118:0415184:401469:49650:5913423:32
 
58Štefan IvankoATU Košice79:001060:339104:4712disk
819Samuel RybárTJ Rapid Bratislava71:467diskdisk31:302
191Peter KarchKOB Sokol Pezinokdisk57:488disk39:329
97Peter WartiakFarmaceut Bratislava73:58854:03788:3010disk
675David KralSlavia ZU Zilina93:0613vzdalvzdal76:4614
803Phillip ŠtubňaTJ Rapid Bratislavanest.nest.
221Róbert ÍllešKOB Sokol Pezinoknest.nest.
 
 
 
M35-A (19)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1116Markus PlohnHSV-OL Wr.Neustadt57:13163:59138:44124:391184:35
2711Tomas ZakourilSOK Turnov79:10481:38348:20227:372236:45
374Petr BoranekBoran team71:25284:01455:45532:223243:33
4886Ondrej SkripnikVSK CVUT FS Praha83:24699:481155:12433:316271:55
5112Georg SengstschmidHSV OL Wiener Neustadt86:08787:17562:10742:2513278:00
680Gábor SzörényiDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club79:51581:09278:311539:5411279:25
7457Piotr DrągowskiOK! SPORT88:51893:08763:481136:157282:02
8754András KékiSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE98:311198:13963:431036:559297:22
9600Luděk FinstrleSK Zabovresky Brno109:481487:30667:291232:514297:38
10352Aras PetreviciusOK Fortuna105:1213102:201363:25933:115304:08
1149Juraj MihaličATU Košice111:001594:10868:291436:208309:59
12351Antonín SynekOK Doksy115:441699:001062:48837:4110315:13
13755Martin BednarikŠK Cart-print Nitra104:0312104:041467:471345:1514321:09
14862Jan RusinUlita Orienteering Broumov120:5817104:5815108:321740:1412374:42
15823Tibor LanátorTJ Rapid Bratislava149:4518102:1512114:351855:3015422:05
16546Jaroslav ChoutkaSdružení organizátorů bankovní180:4619118:2418115:131955:3616469:59
 
365Jaroslav PolákOK Chrastava73:223105:261661:566nest.
145Filip KřížekKčt Aš95:5910111:421791:2916disk
881Stepan SkripnikVSK CVUT FS Praha94:55951:403
 
 
 
M40-A (36)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1665Michal MatejuSlavia Liberec Orienteering67:56352:18146:21326:122192:47
2278Pavel MilanKOS Tesla Brno66:25157:17346:33527:354197:50
33Relu TamasSPRIA Baia Sprie70:40556:34248:20727:555203:29
4896Abraham HofhanzlVysocina72:39963:10644:18128:016208:08
5287Josef Zajiclepus.cz66:56270:001144:55228:477210:38
6513Jiří RýdlOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis80:241365:17846:23430:0310222:07
7511Jan VokurkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis72:14671:331348:10630:5413222:51
8171Igor PorubčanKOB Kysak74:291064:44754:221029:569223:31
9326David ZámečníkNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub72:32767:571057:411336:5223235:02
10556Jiri DvoracekSK OS Nové Město na Moravě77:071172:241563:261734:0919247:06
11163Igor GalusKOB Děčín87:051772:001468:142424:441252:03
12357Pavel PachnerOK Chrastava86:061659:24567:052242:2027254:55
13431Tihomir SalopekOK Ris Delnice90:112066:45968:172530:0911255:22
14839Martin TuharskýTJ TŽ Třinec78:361284:181963:571830:4812257:39
15619Marek RigóSKOB Odry88:071970:371267:462332:4416259:14
1641Zdenko RoháčATU Košice90:562187:282058:391427:343264:37
17607Rafał MastelaSKOB Havířov87:151887:512156:291133:2918265:04
18707Tomas JanderaSOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba84:211588:512265:372032:3615271:25
19464Alexander VompeOMEGA RUSSIA81:2114101:282762:201532:0314277:12
20272Petr SedlarKOS Tesla Brno97:3423101:372856:481235:2921291:28
21384Petr HankovecOK Kamenice103:502589:242366:052133:2317292:42
22565David KomínSK Praga99:402489:542465:231938:5424293:51
23109Piotr MurawskiHKS Azymut Mochy122:103179:261748:30847:2529297:31
24383Adam JedlickaOK Kamenice121:513081:441870:502741:0926315:34
25425Kamil PipekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice111:362790:052579:352949:4031330:56
26348Marcel ŠmolOK Doksy119:3729100:162695:433045:4128361:17
27540Zhivko DuchevSarnena Gora136:1033128:393362:471636:5022364:26
28211Andrej Mikloš St.KOB Sokol Pezinok105:1526124:2030101:433149:0830380:26
 
286Zbyněk Bochňáklepus.cz132:1532126:1431114:1732nest.
274Ondrej HajekKOS Tesla Brno70:324disk51:11929:548
858Grzegorz BiolikTrackcourse94:432279:2416vzdal34:4420
586Jiri CtrnactSK Praga171:1434127:5132disk61:2932
419Ondrej NekvapilOK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk105:242971:272840:4925
347Pavel LedererOK Doksy116:0928vzdalnest.nest.
456Krystian SędłakOK! SPORT72:35857:18470:1826nest.
392David ZámečníkOK Kamenicenest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M45-A (38)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1115Michael StockmayerHSV-OL Wr.Neustadt67:21347:39148:17223:353186:52
2641Tomáš PodmolíkSKOB Zlín63:17258:53754:56923:212200:27
366Jan FialaBETA URSUS Rosice76:40754:46351:56524:578208:19
4469Jakub IllnerOOB Kotlarka Praha61:08170:541553:12723:434208:57
5102Marton SamuHidegkúti Spartacus74:33550:30263:381422:451211:26
6345Martin SadílekOB Vizovice78:35859:19853:17824:246215:35
7688Karel PostulkaSlavia ZU Zilina73:47459:37964:011524:537222:18
8441Jan NetukaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove76:01660:301063:201327:0510226:56
9617Radek VébrSKOB Havířov84:491158:36652:18635:4222231:25
10627Tomas BergerSKOB Ostrava99:422257:18450:23325:229232:45
11297Uwe BeckerLVB Leipzig89:281466:111250:59427:3611234:14
12625Jan PannaSKOB Ostrava88:101377:201761:281231:1515258:13
13634Milan SvěchotaSKOB Ostrava82:06985:152665:041729:4913262:14
14835Pavel KubecTJ Stadion Novy Bor93:412066:291371:402231:4316263:33
15674Jozef KralSlavia ZU Zilina101:082580:512158:261130:2314270:48
16146Peter BorčinKlub OB BOR Topoľčianky92:241880:112068:141934:3020275:19
17495Jaromír MielecOOB TJ Baník Ostrava85:571288:582867:151834:0117276:11
18773Milan KovacŠK VAZKA Bratislava90:171579:261971:152036:3225277:30
19336Tomáš LevýOB T.J. Sokol Žamberk92:061784:482572:312434:1919283:44
20794Dan HošťálekTJ Loko Krnov91:261674:131684:313137:1026287:20
21429Ludvík KašparOK Netopýr Zákupy99:292178:311875:272538:2030291:47
22599Martin HájekSK SP KYLESOVICE124:423383:102457:281036:2524301:45
23433Tomas MyslivecOK Slavia Hradec Kralove114:433069:161483:503034:4021302:29
24153Martin BarčKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves100:062493:153071:362138:0229302:59
25624Honza HolecSKOB Ostrava103:562691:012964:581643:1132303:06
26621Daniel PavlíčekSKOB Ostrava126:453486:262777:302743:5434334:35
27816Róbert SchenkTJ Rapid Bratislava122:513298:303279:452945:0035346:06
28501Otto RiesslerOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice118:353197:563193:393443:4533353:55
29632René VavříkSKOB Ostrava111:1829107:3933101:233542:1831362:38
30372Petr JeřábekOK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR111:0428133:4935106:473736:1223387:52
31661Pavel ŘezáčSlavia Liberec Orienteering129:4135116:3834102:163646:1336394:48
 
161Ladislav HovorkaKOB Děčín143:3036vzdal93:013337:3427
156Pavol ŠoltésKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves83:391061:4111disk28:1812
630Pavel ŠtětínskýSKOB Ostrava99:5923vzdal78:102837:4428
608Pavel KaderaSKOB Havířov107:262782:312285:2232vzdal
353Darius RudenasOK Fortuna92:471982:462371:4923nest.
658Petr HenychSlavia Liberec Orienteeringdisk57:45542:39123:545
Martin VelgosATU Košice75:322634:1518
 
 
 
M50-A (40)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1360Ivan VydraOK Chrastava54:34257:38236:16129:096177:37
2873Jan NemecekUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra53:26156:16146:28927:414183:51
3870Jan SemíkUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra56:12364:00448:111135:2920203:52
4439Pavel ChmelarOK Slavia Hradec Kralove64:35669:02948:081032:5213214:37
5122Frank SteinerJärfälla OK59:26481:051840:52533:3515214:58
6914Gábor PatakiIcebug Team61:39566:47659:222431:3410219:22
767Pavel PtáčekBETA URSUS Rosice65:30763:21355:471835:1219219:50
825Mikuláš NovotaATU Košice83:212566:23544:36727:103221:30
9249Martin HolinkaKOB ZPV Prostejov73:011668:54854:041527:092223:08
10404Jiří FenclOK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:371977:401546:02826:581225:17
11778Rostislav NavrátilŠK VAZKA Bratislava69:031080:091744:34632:2911226:15
12157František ŠoltésKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves69:581176:251364:322730:359241:30
13583Viktor SlavikSK Praga72:221476:121258:282136:1221243:14
14578Jan PribikSK Praga75:102077:251461:182636:2722250:20
15610Tomas SochorSKOB Havířov71:181373:021172:143334:0918250:43
16646Libor LaznickaSKOB Zlín76:482188:502254:431636:5925257:20
17874Aleš HartmanUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra73:551793:412456:471933:4516258:08
18167Antonin ProcházkaKOB Dobřichovice83:282667:48769:033238:1527258:34
195Maris VabulnieksAl?ksne/Ape OK74:0818105:363351:551329:307261:09
2037Peter SlámaATU Košice85:232887:072158:542234:0317265:27
21879Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett79:162379:101665:122944:3333268:11
22119Markku IjasHyvinkään Rasti68:40993:452568:423142:5630274:03
23460Igor MelicharOK99 Hradec Králové90:1830102:563150:151232:3212276:01
24538Thomas RothkegelPost SV Dresden78:3422102:483059:252536:3323277:20
25638Jiří HájekSKOB Ostrov104:303370:061073:143433:1714281:07
26685Jan KosutSlavia ZU Zilina93:5131101:032852:501436:4324284:27
2763Petr PatočkaBETA URSUS Rosice82:1824108:333459:022337:4026287:33
28828Roman ŠčehovičTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma72:4115103:383266:213047:5935290:39
29135Pavel SemrádK.O.B. Chocen85:192785:381978:483544:1732294:02
30767Ladislav PompuraŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica85:432986:232082:493639:5729294:52
31506Josef PustaiOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis106:413598:592757:542044:0231307:36
32509Jan PicekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis119:053697:332665:032839:5328321:34
33296Pavel HanušLokomotiva Trutnov105:5934122:183587:253750:4736366:29
34121Ton LangerakJärfälla OK142:1138124:153654:491746:4034367:55
3520Boris ĎurčoATU Košice136:0737174:003792:093851:3338453:49
 
184Filó GyörgyKOB Kysak66:318disk40:20429:548
281Jyrki AuronenLappeen Rientovzdalnest.nest.nest.
657Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn102:1832102:2429vzdal50:5237
780István GillichTatavzdal92:322337:58327:515
389Petr ValasekOK Kamenice70:4312nest.36:462nest.
 
 
 
M55-A (37)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
134Csaba TakácsATU Košice53:50165:57448:37733:449202:08
2596Petr KozinaSK Praga63:33368:14544:17231:122207:16
3118Erwin KoeckHSV-OL Wr.Neustadt63:08257:20158:171735:0012213:45
4247Miroslav KrecekKOB ZPV Prostejov75:531563:47245:21331:484216:49
5591David HrabanekSK Praga70:41964:11354:321129:591219:23
6503Otakar NovotnyOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis72:161174:12948:05533:047227:37
7520Serhii StrielkovO-Penser67:17595:102239:17132:136233:57
8891Libor HirsVSK Mendelu Brno72:151085:441746:10436:5214241:01
9559Radan KamenickySK OS Nové Město na Moravě65:11493:392152:27931:253242:42
10843Lubomír ProkopTJ TŽ Třinec76:321677:301154:541334:4310243:39
11337Jiří TupecOB Vamberk83:132471:14659:201840:5022254:37
12294Jaroslav KorpasLokomotiva Ingstav Brno75:391479:491467:592232:115255:38
13417Vaclav RoudnyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice82:082378:361351:42844:3425257:00
147Viesturs DandensAl?ksne/Ape OK79:482078:111255:111445:1927258:29
15804Ján ŠtubňaTJ Rapid Bratislava77:261786:231860:061937:4117261:36
16189Pavol Kebis St.KOB Sokol Pezinok69:398103:002456:371535:3513264:51
1771Zdeněk BlablaBETA URSUS Rosice80:032180:221572:212533:418266:27
18130Vladislav HrstkaJiskra Havlíčkův Brod77:271875:291072:542647:4128273:31
19168Jaroslav KollárKOB Kysak89:422692:342057:191637:0315276:38
2055Karol JanšoATU Košice94:572991:321953:261038:0319277:58
21791Vladimír BohunskýTJ Loko Krnov68:436111:482769:362434:5911285:06
22799Jiří RyšavýTJ Opava106:193174:10866:552137:4618285:10
23527Károly TóthOrienteering Club Balatonalmád85:4125108:332568:542340:1721303:25
24678Milan MitelmanSlavia ZU Zilina106:2232110:182654:361249:4429321:00
25317Jaromír JustaOK99 Hradec Králové90:172799:5923104:303144:1624339:02
26811Dušan FormankoTJ Rapid Bratislava93:5628118:142989:293056:4731358:26
27885Milan BorovickaVSK CVUT FS Praha114:5834123:003075:382844:5426358:30
28575Michal GrivalskýSK Praga122:1235123:303175:232764:0532385:10
 
832Ivan RepáčTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma69:157vzdal48:09637:0816
346Karel KrsakOB Vizovice74:571384:2616vzdalnest.
443Jiri KavkaOK Sparta Prahavzdal73:11766:452040:1320
251Vojtech JarosKOB ZPV Prostejov113:4833vzdalnest.50:3530
2Costan GrigorGarage Racing Baia Mare80:3422113:262875:5629disk
622Václav PetrSKOB Ostrava74:4712vzdalnest.nest.
809Milan PetrinecTJ Rapid Bratislava77:3519vzdalvzdal41:3723
820Dušan RybárTJ Rapid Bratislava99:1730nest.
549Pavel VydraSK LOB Nová Pakanest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M60-A (27)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1856Miroslav BialožytTJ TŽ Třinec68:14255:59143:51226:101194:14
2614Zdenek JakobiSKOB Havířov60:06160:53350:40830:032201:42
3165Vladimir JarosKOB Dobřichovice76:14658:06243:15130:133207:48
4313Ludvík ZemanSKOB Frýdek Místek78:28965:12545:59334:089223:47
5660Přemek ŠkodaSlavia Liberec Orienteering80:081065:42647:26432:485226:04
670Vladimír JohnBETA URSUS Rosice77:00776:051248:22633:046234:31
7244Zdeněk FialaKOB Tretra Praha72:48467:50856:501339:0811236:36
8205Ivan OravecKOB Sokol Pezinok83:321172:521148:00533:487238:12
9697Peter PolakovicSlavia ZU Zilina91:381564:25449:22733:518239:16
10117Valentin PidnerHSV-OL Wr.Neustadt91:461668:44952:341030:484243:52
11554Jaroslav FarářSK LOB Nová Paka71:28368:551064:101641:0813245:41
1251Ján KuchtaATU Košice74:51567:17761:521542:5216246:52
13745Vlastimil MutinaSKOB Frýdek Místek91:061376:221378:522146:4519293:05
14361Rudolf KaškaOK Chrastava93:141892:061670:101739:4612295:16
15427Petr KlimplOK Lokomotiva Pardubice91:1814110:181956:371241:0813299:21
16753Miklós KékiSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE114:262091:591560:181441:1415307:57
1724Anton OnderATU Košice117:032181:351474:381848:3420321:50
18701Lubomir PoklopSOB Olomouc121:1122121:332077:541944:4217365:20
19329Ján ŠomvárskyNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub134:3824124:2521166:012453:0621478:10
 
114Jiri GurkaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt77:448vzdalnest.nest.
704Antonin JanošikSOB Olomouc122:3923102:531781:2222nest.
29Slavko ŽilinčíkATU Košice86:4612nest.78:4820nest.
140Ivan MarozKAMERTON97:1419disk51:25935:1510
677Jan TurskySlavia ZU Zilina92:4417105:541853:1511disk
38Michal SimočkoATU Košice97:012346:3418
308Ivan MarozNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
62Ladislav PtáčekBETA URSUS Rosicenest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M65-A (22)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1662Oldřich PřindaSlavia Liberec Orienteering60:31147:19140:21120:231168:34
2669Petr KarmazínSlavia Liberec Orienteering61:41261:34251:19326:546201:28
3319Václav FarářOK Lokomotiva Pardubice75:51567:21444:23223:352211:10
4534Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn Orienteringslag74:33471:31656:01426:315228:36
5639Petr JelínekSKOB Zlín83:351072:10762:42726:214244:48
6672Miroslav HoráčekSlavia Liberec Orienteering81:16679:361157:17628:549247:03
784Anatoliy BelobzickiyDubrava Sergiev Posad84:201270:30564:05931:3713250:32
8473Pavel StehnoOOB Kotlarka Praha83:17976:121063:38828:188251:25
9129Martin JelínekJeleni88:041467:03371:371227:487254:32
10447Zdeněk PřečekOK Sparta Praha88:471574:36976:401429:0210269:05
1143Igor RoháčATU Košice86:331397:031657:04530:5712271:37
12655Pavel KrizSKP Zdar n.S.84:151188:331470:141132:0514275:07
13552Karel NovákSK LOB Nová Paka90:511788:081267:411034:3217281:12
14358Milan ŠevčíkOK Chrastava89:111688:1813110:101942:1820329:57
15147Ivan ZacharovskýKlub OB Martin104:3620104:001796:281734:1316339:17
1660Vlastimil DvorakBanik Ostrava119:1721119:0218108:441843:1721390:20
17522Mykola SoninO-Penser82:267197:232081:041530:1811391:11
1865Oldřich DenemarekBETA URSUS Rosice104:2919190:591984:401635:2918415:37
 
13Medard Féder St.AŠK Pezinok142:2622nest.nest.nest.
692Jozef GajdosikSlavia ZU Zilina93:4218vzdal76:231337:2019
239Vlado PijákKOB Sokol Pezinok73:17373:058vzdal23:373
670Ladislav JezekSlavia Liberec Orienteering82:47888:4315nest.33:2215
 
 
 
M70-A (10)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1814Ľudovít ŠmelíkTJ Rapid Bratislava58:30150:38147:11127:351183:54
2451Miloš NovákOK Sparta Praha63:54357:16258:24329:482209:22
3892Emil BauerVSK Mendelu Brno62:42264:21355:56230:543213:53
4374Zdeněk ÚlehlaOK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR93:56677:35659:45440:505272:06
5311František NovotnýNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub112:18774:38573:52536:294297:17
6148Milan MeriačKlub OB Martin173:488117:497134:09899:546525:40
 
781Péter Gombkötő Dr.Tipo Orienteering Club88:30468:164108:097disk
746Peter DobosStars Orienteering Club91:275vzdal91:576disk
484Aleš ProcházkaOOB Kotlarka Prahanest.nest.nest.nest.
539Werner George Klawun KendraySachsen-Marathon Dresdennest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
Open S (34)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1248Matous HolinkaKOB ZPV Prostejov83:37450:24255:14322:531212:08
2105Andrzej GallaHKS Azymut Mochy76:09257:44455:11232:174221:21
3497Tereza VlachováOOB TJ Baník Ostrava86:06566:35751:39145:5614250:16
4283Aneta Šrubařoválepus.cz107:251367:30857:21438:4212270:58
5295Jitka HanušováLokomotiva Trutnov97:551184:071357:58536:2211276:22
6620Patrik PavlíčekSKOB Ostrava97:281092:501567:40732:405290:38
7869Marek TrnkaUniversitni Sportovni Klub Pra96:34968:06984:271354:4719303:54
8912Eva ŽaloudíkováTJ Loko Krnov138:311692:251490:351549:2915371:00
 
570Barbora JanasováSK Pragadisk126:2419nest.53:0318
585Simon CtrnactSK Praga136:1515disk79:271243:1713
790Jiří ŽaloudíkTJ Loko Krnov88:286nest.88:0814nest.
270Kateřina Hájková KlíčováKOS Tesla Brnovzdal58:25574:03935:439
504Magda RýdlováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisdisk56:593vzdal35:008
893Hana HofhanzlováVysocinadisknest.nest.nest.
901Mirka PrášilováVysocinadisk73:321073:27833:187
541Daniela StříbrnáSdružení organizátorů bankovní78:423nest.76:571133:036
285Petra Zajícoválepus.czvzdaldiskdiskdisk
381Tereza JedlickovaOK Kamenice104:2712112:5516disknest.
320Vera UlrychovaNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubdisk117:1217nest.52:5817
514Iva ŠtemberováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis124:491475:3712disknest.
535Ragnar SihverPost SV Dresden61:481disk76:311027:133
516Iva RufferováOOB TJ Turnov88:36775:1711nest.36:0610
710Kamila ZakourilovaSOK Turnovdisk60:09659:38625:202
877Ingeborg Stuland TysvaerVaregg Fleridrettvzdalnest.nest.
876Aasfrid TysvaerVaregg Fleridrett121:4318197:0918disk
Marta HanákováKOMETA Kralovicenest.51:1516
453Milena AndradeOK Vršovice Praha93:52850:121
783Veronika SiricovaTJ Hostivice125:2117
923Eva MazákováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubvzdal
305Martin PozdílekNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubdisk
788Katarina HradilovaTJ Hostivice92:1816
303Jana ImriskaNaturfreunde Wiennest.nest.nest.nest.
918Lea HudecováKOB Sokol Pezinoknest.nest.nest.nest.
683Terezka KuriakováSlavia ZU Zilinanest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
Open L (7)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1905Alexander TrempoltsevClub Orienta Moscow53:04168:44163:35128:031213:26
 
906Irina TrempoltsevaClub Orienta Moscow94:52269:06236:052
924Lukáš KrejčíNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klub103:553nest.nest.
666Katerina MatejuSlavia Liberec Orienteering84:01339:583
324Michaela ČernochováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
325Filip ČernochNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
618Barbora MuchováSKOB Kobra Vsetínnest.nest.
 
 
 
N (22)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1831Adriana RepáčováTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma49:42124:46335:59121:511132:18
2173Simona CeranováKOB Kysak75:28525:09450:04230:117180:52
3533Aelita SukhadolavaPeleng-Vimpel74:34429:50561:12432:499198:25
4210Zuzana MiklošováKOB Sokol Pezinok73:36334:41876:09744:3413229:00
 
343Iva SadílkováOB Vizovice79:04622:502disk21:572
194Šimon KováčikKOB Sokol Pezinokvzdal44:209disk33:3310
Oleg RosiarNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubdisk31:36664:01531:168
142Vilém KřížekKčt Aš57:01232:497disk33:4611
120Juraj JurcikJanosikov krajnest.nest.nest.35:5612
11Anna DemovičováAŠK Pezinok120:537nest.nest.nest.
922Jakub VolfSK Praga21:011vzdal47:3514
680Eva TrepacovaSlavia ZU Zilina57:10329:566
679Ivan TrepáčSlavia ZU Zilina68:136nest.
927Lucie KrškováKOBRA Bratislava24:013
925Tibor KrškaKOBRA Bratislava26:025
926Kristýna KrškováKOBRA Bratislava24:554
321Simona KarochováNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
279Paula JagelkováKOŠ Ružomberoknest.nest.nest.
309Jiri KavkaNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.nest.nest.nest.
323Anna BoretsNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.
322Ivan BoretsNeregistrovaní/Žiadny klubnest.
282Auli AuronenLappeen Rientonest.nest.
 
 
 
K3 (32)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3E4Čas
1515Jan ŠtemberaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis62:48159:30463:55233:131219:26
2196Romana ŠtrbováKOB Sokol Pezinok73:39351:40164:40339:075229:06
3850Petr HaltofTJ TŽ Třinec71:41264:02561:40157:4218255:05
4523Dmytro KulikovO-Penser84:05674:431170:03538:374267:28
58Medard Féder ml.AŠK Pezinok95:441170:17886:36936:032288:40
6354Loreta RanonieneOK Fortuna76:22474:561495:391246:137293:10
785Alechandr SevcovDubrava Sergiev Posad103:291672:19970:48654:4314301:19
8524Sergii KryvoruchkoO-Penser101:121572:391084:17844:186302:26
9253Zuzana DavidikovaKOBRA Bratislava100:351469:44777:43756:0117304:03
10521Oleksandr SerhieievO-Penser87:52759:003112:251650:109309:27
11742Jana ŘehákováSKOB Frýdek Místek114:122074:441287:221054:0913330:27
12228Monika FintorováKOB Sokol Pezinok97:291274:5313101:471471:5723346:06
13761Andrea HríbikováŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica98:131367:286132:251950:1110348:17
14197Miška ZedníčkováKOB Sokol Pezinok91:42986:1818126:371875:1025379:47
15768Ján PompuraŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica124:0623110:592194:161159:1519388:36
 
635Hana SvěchotováSKOB Ostrava105:5617nest.vzdal65:1422
689Vladimira KutajovaSlavia ZU Zilina123:052286:0217vzdal59:4920
844Olga MrózkováTJ TŽ Třinec174:3925nest.96:5113nest.
841Aneta TuharskáTJ TŽ Třinec107:5318disknest.nest.
849Marie HaltofováTJ TŽ Třinec94:2110107:1520vzdal78:3726
54Veronika KoľvekováATU Košice88:03885:1116nest.52:3611
355Gediminas RanonisOK Fortunadisk55:532disk48:538
75Jiří BublaBrodek Run83:465112:1822118:5817nest.
182Ľubomír KrajňákKOB Kysaknest.nest.106:311553:2812
529Margit PappOrienteering Club Balatonalmádvzdaldiskvzdal93:5128
615Šárka VébrováSKOB Havířov121:052183:0715vzdal80:3927
631Iveta VavříkováSKOB Ostrava111:4919nest.vzdal61:0921
219Ľubka JežíkováKOB Sokol Pezinok169:032491:011973:5824
19Natália IriasovaATU Košicevzdal55:1015
18Ivana ĎurčováATU Košice67:31437:493
760Zuzana IvanováŠK HADVEO Banská Bystricavzdal55:5816
222Elza HudecováKOB Sokol Pezinoknest.nest.