Tatry Orienteering 2017pá 07.07.2017 17:15
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 1vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
W-10R (12)1,8 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(71)3(55)4(32)5(34)6(35)7(100)Cíl
 
1644Lázničková Alžběta22:542:020:00(1)5:06+0:14(2)6:55+0:36(2)9:54+0:30(2)14:530:00(1)17:120:00(1)22:360:00(1)22:540:00(1)
SKOB Zlín2:020:00(1)3:04+0:22(4)1:49+0:22(2)2:590:00(1)4:590:00(1)2:19+0:31(4)5:24+1:00(6)0:180:00(1)
 
2650Kundratová Eva24:142:44+0:42(3)5:44+0:52(3)8:13+1:54(3)12:07+2:43(3)17:31+2:38(2)19:19+2:07(2)23:56+1:20(2)24:14+1:20(2)
SKOB Zlín2:44+0:42(3)3:00+0:18(2)2:29+1:02(6)3:54+0:55(6)5:24+0:25(2)1:480:00(1)4:37+0:13(2)0:180:00(1)
 
310Demovičová Rebeka25:102:10+0:08(2)4:520:00(1)6:190:00(1)9:240:00(1)17:35+2:42(3)19:28+2:16(3)24:49+2:13(3)25:10+2:16(3)
AŠK Pezinok2:10+0:08(2)2:420:00(1)1:270:00(1)3:05+0:06(2)8:11+3:12(4)1:53+0:05(2)5:21+0:57(5)0:21+0:03(4)
 
4821Lanátorová Lucia30:182:55+0:53(6)6:53+2:01(6)8:53+2:34(5)12:54+3:30(6)21:50+6:57(4)24:43+7:31(4)29:57+7:21(4)30:18+7:24(4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:55+0:53(6)3:58+1:16(7)2:00+0:33(3)4:01+1:02(7)8:56+3:57(6)2:53+1:05(5)5:14+0:50(4)0:21+0:03(4)
 
5770Kováčová Lucia30:542:45+0:43(4)6:19+1:27(4)8:46+2:27(4)12:33+3:09(5)21:55+7:02(5)25:28+8:16(5)30:32+7:56(5)30:54+8:00(5)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:45+0:43(4)3:34+0:52(5)2:27+1:00(5)3:47+0:48(5)9:22+4:23(7)3:33+1:45(7)5:04+0:40(3)0:22+0:04(7)
 
6764Macháčková Anna32:022:54+0:52(5)6:29+1:37(5)9:12+2:53(6)12:29+3:05(4)22:00+7:07(6)26:11+8:59(6)31:42+9:06(6)32:02+9:08(6)
ŠK Sandberg2:54+0:52(5)3:35+0:53(6)2:43+1:16(8)3:17+0:18(3)9:31+4:32(8)4:11+2:23(11)5:31+1:07(8)0:20+0:02(3)
 
7155Šoltésová Paulína33:393:55+1:53(8)8:30+3:38(8)12:13+5:54(10)16:54+7:30(9)24:08+9:15(7)27:48+10:36(7)33:17+10:41(7)33:39+10:45(7)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves3:55+1:53(8)4:35+1:53(8)3:43+2:16(10)4:41+1:42(9)7:14+2:15(3)3:40+1:52(8)5:29+1:05(7)0:22+0:04(7)
 
8260Hanáková Marta34:104:07+2:05(9)8:54+4:02(9)11:29+5:10(8)15:42+6:18(8)25:44+10:51(9)29:25+12:13(9)33:49+11:13(8)34:10+11:16(8)
KOMETA Kralovice4:07+2:05(9)4:47+2:05(9)2:35+1:08(7)4:13+1:14(8)10:02+5:03(9)3:41+1:53(9)4:240:00(1)0:21+0:03(4)
 
9910Neyrinck Nina37:173:52+1:50(7)9:31+4:39(10)11:54+5:35(9)17:14+7:50(10)25:29+10:36(8)28:51+11:39(8)36:43+14:07(9)37:17+14:23(9)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra3:52+1:50(7)5:39+2:57(11)2:23+0:56(4)5:20+2:21(10)8:15+3:16(5)3:22+1:34(6)7:52+3:28(10)0:34+0:16(11)
 
1098Spišiaková Katka43:055:11+3:09(11)8:14+3:22(7)11:12+4:53(7)14:33+5:09(7)29:47+14:54(10)31:47+14:35(10)42:38+20:02(10)43:05+20:11(10)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:11+3:09(11)3:03+0:21(3)2:58+1:31(9)3:21+0:22(4)15:14+10:15(12)2:00+0:12(3)10:51+6:27(12)0:27+0:09(10)
 
11396Švíglerová Anna44:194:32+2:30(10)10:42+5:50(11)14:56+8:37(11)20:35+11:11(11)33:20+18:27(11)37:58+20:46(11)43:39+21:03(11)44:19+21:25(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:32+2:30(10)6:10+3:28(12)4:14+2:47(11)5:39+2:40(11)12:45+7:46(11)4:38+2:50(12)5:41+1:17(9)0:40+0:22(12)
 
12193Kováčiková Sofia57:4715:37+13:35(12)21:15+16:23(12)25:42+19:23(12)33:11+23:47(12)45:03+30:10(12)49:00+31:48(12)57:24+34:48(12)57:47+34:53(12)
KOB Sokol Pezinok15:37+13:35(12)5:38+2:56(10)4:27+3:00(12)7:29+4:30(12)11:52+6:53(10)3:57+2:09(10)8:24+4:00(11)0:23+0:05(9)
 
 
 
 
W-10 (6)1,8 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(71)3(55)4(32)5(34)6(35)7(100)Cíl
 
1628Štětínská Tereza24:122:00+0:18(3)4:36+0:16(3)6:18+0:30(2)9:23+1:35(2)14:250:00(1)18:480:00(1)23:530:00(1)24:120:00(1)
SKOB Ostrava2:00+0:18(3)2:36+0:12(2)1:42+0:14(2)3:05+1:20(6)5:020:00(1)4:23+2:50(6)5:05+1:32(3)0:19+0:04(5)
 
2898Vítková Hana24:451:56+0:14(2)4:200:00(1)5:480:00(1)7:480:00(1)18:07+3:42(2)20:51+2:03(2)24:29+0:36(2)24:45+0:33(2)
Vysocina1:56+0:14(2)2:240:00(1)1:280:00(1)2:00+0:15(2)10:19+5:17(5)2:44+1:11(2)3:38+0:05(2)0:16+0:01(3)
 
3488Janatová Viola29:496:54+5:12(6)10:06+5:46(5)12:07+6:19(3)14:55+7:07(3)20:45+6:20(3)23:53+5:05(3)29:29+5:36(3)29:49+5:37(3)
OOB Kotlarka Praha6:54+5:12(6)3:12+0:48(4)2:01+0:33(3)2:48+1:03(5)5:50+0:48(3)3:08+1:35(4)5:36+2:03(4)0:20+0:05(6)
 
4395Švíglerová Kateřina30:432:55+1:13(4)11:53+7:33(6)16:05+10:17(5)18:24+10:36(5)24:03+9:38(4)26:55+8:07(4)30:28+6:35(4)30:43+6:31(4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:55+1:13(4)8:58+6:34(6)4:12+2:44(4)2:19+0:34(4)5:39+0:37(2)2:52+1:19(3)3:330:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
5560Kamenicka Tereza Ester35:474:58+3:16(5)9:10+4:50(4)13:56+8:08(4)16:03+8:15(4)26:10+11:45(5)29:26+10:38(5)35:30+11:37(5)35:47+11:35(5)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě4:58+3:16(5)4:12+1:48(5)4:46+3:18(5)2:07+0:22(3)10:07+5:05(4)3:16+1:43(5)6:04+2:31(5)0:17+0:02(4)
 
6423Pipkova Karolina43:161:420:00(1)4:27+0:07(2)19:04+13:16(6)20:49+13:01(6)34:19+19:54(6)35:52+17:04(6)43:01+19:08(6)43:16+19:04(6)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:420:00(1)2:45+0:21(3)14:37+13:09(6)1:450:00(1)13:30+8:28(6)1:330:00(1)7:09+3:36(6)0:150:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W-12A (8)2,5 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(66)2(38)3(56)4(71)5(68)6(55)7(34)8(35)9(64)
10(53)11(100)Cíl
 
1267Doušková Hana26:563:050:00(1)5:360:00(1)8:050:00(1)10:010:00(1)11:320:00(1)12:510:00(1)17:560:00(1)19:330:00(1)24:220:00(1)
KOS Tesla Brno3:050:00(1)2:31+1:07(3)2:29+0:18(3)1:56+0:07(2)1:310:00(1)1:190:00(1)5:050:00(1)1:370:00(1)4:49+0:37(2)
25:150:00(1)26:400:00(1)26:560:00(1)
0:53+0:17(5)1:250:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
2833Kubecová Magdalena38:1911:40+8:35(6)13:04+7:28(4)16:31+8:26(4)18:20+8:19(4)20:11+8:39(3)21:40+8:49(3)28:00+10:04(3)29:41+10:08(2)35:50+11:28(2)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor11:40+8:35(6)1:240:00(1)3:27+1:16(4)1:490:00(1)1:51+0:20(2)1:29+0:10(3)6:20+1:15(3)1:41+0:04(2)6:09+1:57(5)
36:30+11:15(2)38:00+11:20(2)38:19+11:23(2)
0:40+0:04(3)1:30+0:05(4)0:19+0:03(6)
 
3220Ježíková Gabriela42:145:04+1:59(2)7:08+1:32(2)9:19+1:14(2)11:21+1:20(2)15:44+4:12(2)17:30+4:39(2)27:38+9:42(2)33:32+13:59(3)38:27+14:05(3)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:04+1:59(2)2:04+0:40(2)2:110:00(1)2:02+0:13(3)4:23+2:52(6)1:46+0:27(6)10:08+5:03(6)5:54+4:17(7)4:55+0:43(3)
39:59+14:44(3)41:58+15:18(3)42:14+15:18(3)
1:32+0:56(6)1:59+0:34(6)0:160:00(1)
 
4123Silier Paula43:395:52+2:47(3)14:08+8:32(5)17:52+9:47(5)20:25+10:24(5)24:28+12:56(4)26:15+13:24(4)33:51+15:55(4)35:38+16:05(4)41:18+16:56(4)
Järfälla OK5:52+2:47(3)8:16+6:52(6)3:44+1:33(6)2:33+0:44(6)4:03+2:32(4)1:47+0:28(7)7:36+2:31(5)1:47+0:10(3)5:40+1:28(4)
41:57+16:42(4)43:23+16:43(4)43:39+16:43(4)
0:39+0:03(2)1:26+0:01(2)0:160:00(1)
 
5894Hofhanzlová Štěpánka47:235:56+2:51(4)10:21+4:45(3)13:54+5:49(3)16:27+6:26(3)30:14+18:42(7)31:41+18:50(7)37:46+19:50(6)40:20+20:47(6)44:32+20:10(5)
Vysocina5:56+2:51(4)4:25+3:01(5)3:33+1:22(5)2:33+0:44(6)13:47+12:16(7)1:27+0:08(2)6:05+1:00(2)2:34+0:57(6)4:120:00(1)
45:22+20:07(5)47:05+20:25(5)47:23+20:27(5)
0:50+0:14(4)1:43+0:18(5)0:18+0:02(4)
 
6432Salopek Dorja47:409:50+6:45(5)18:06+12:30(7)21:55+13:50(7)24:24+14:23(7)28:29+16:57(6)30:13+17:22(6)36:42+18:46(5)38:31+18:58(5)45:20+20:58(6)
OK Ris Delnice9:50+6:45(5)8:16+6:52(6)3:49+1:38(7)2:29+0:40(5)4:05+2:34(5)1:44+0:25(5)6:29+1:24(4)1:49+0:12(4)6:49+2:37(6)
45:56+20:41(6)47:22+20:42(6)47:40+20:44(6)
0:360:00(1)1:26+0:01(2)0:18+0:02(4)
 
7741Řeháková Klára73:0914:31+11:26(7)17:45+12:09(6)20:03+11:58(6)22:27+12:26(6)26:04+14:32(5)27:38+14:47(5)53:36+35:40(7)55:36+36:03(7)66:45+42:23(7)
SKOB Frýdek Místek14:31+11:26(7)3:14+1:50(4)2:18+0:07(2)2:24+0:35(4)3:37+2:06(3)1:34+0:15(4)25:58+20:53(7)2:00+0:23(5)11:09+6:57(7)
70:37+45:22(7)72:48+46:08(7)73:09+46:13(7)
3:52+3:16(7)2:11+0:46(7)0:21+0:05(7)
 
 
230Dugovičová Biankavzdal22:18+19:13(8)----------------------------------------
KOB Sokol Pezinok22:18+19:13(8)
----------
 
 
 
 
W-14A (18)3,5 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(55)3(63)4(67)5(37)6(71)7(70)8(59)9(58)
10(35)11(42)12(100)Cíl
 
1377Hankovcová Helena36:383:18+0:09(2)4:420:00(1)8:28+0:07(2)11:430:00(1)14:460:00(1)16:200:00(1)18:140:00(1)22:070:00(1)25:210:00(1)
OK Kamenice3:18+0:09(2)1:240:00(1)3:46+1:09(6)3:15+0:35(2)3:03+0:24(2)1:340:00(1)1:540:00(1)3:53+0:28(2)3:14+0:22(2)
27:480:00(1)34:400:00(1)36:210:00(1)36:380:00(1)
2:27+0:43(8)6:52+1:35(8)1:410:00(1)0:17+0:04(7)
 
2907Trempoltseva Anna40:235:53+2:44(9)7:28+2:46(8)10:05+1:44(4)14:06+2:23(3)18:11+3:25(3)19:56+3:36(3)22:13+3:59(3)25:38+3:31(2)29:51+4:30(2)
Club Orienta Moscow5:53+2:44(9)1:35+0:11(3)2:370:00(1)4:01+1:21(5)4:05+1:26(3)1:45+0:11(3)2:17+0:23(2)3:250:00(1)4:13+1:21(5)
32:47+4:59(2)38:05+3:25(2)40:06+3:45(2)40:23+3:45(2)
2:56+1:12(13)5:18+0:01(2)2:01+0:20(3)0:17+0:04(7)
 
3224Havlíkova Ema41:443:59+0:50(5)5:38+0:56(3)12:12+3:51(7)14:52+3:09(4)17:31+2:45(2)19:42+3:22(2)22:03+3:49(2)26:42+4:35(3)32:04+6:43(3)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:59+0:50(5)1:39+0:15(5)6:34+3:57(14)2:400:00(1)2:390:00(1)2:11+0:37(4)2:21+0:27(3)4:39+1:14(3)5:22+2:30(10)
34:31+6:43(3)39:48+5:08(3)41:29+5:08(3)41:44+5:06(3)
2:27+0:43(8)5:170:00(1)1:410:00(1)0:15+0:02(2)
 
4798Švidrnochová Eliška52:023:46+0:37(3)5:22+0:40(2)8:210:00(1)11:56+0:13(2)19:01+4:15(4)22:45+6:25(4)25:22+7:08(4)33:22+11:15(4)36:37+11:16(4)
TJ Opava3:46+0:37(3)1:36+0:12(4)2:59+0:22(3)3:35+0:55(4)7:05+4:26(8)3:44+2:10(9)2:37+0:43(5)8:00+4:35(12)3:15+0:23(3)
38:21+10:33(4)49:19+14:39(4)51:38+15:17(4)52:02+15:24(4)
1:440:00(1)10:58+5:41(14)2:19+0:38(12)0:24+0:11(14)
 
5699Hájková Lucie54:118:01+4:52(13)9:33+4:51(10)15:29+7:08(10)19:00+7:17(7)30:00+15:14(8)31:35+15:15(8)33:57+15:43(6)40:26+18:19(6)43:18+17:57(6)
SLEZAN OPAVA8:01+4:52(13)1:32+0:08(2)5:56+3:19(12)3:31+0:51(3)11:00+8:21(13)1:35+0:01(2)2:22+0:28(4)6:29+3:04(10)2:520:00(1)
45:16+17:28(6)51:40+17:00(5)53:46+17:25(5)54:11+17:33(5)14:24
1:58+0:14(5)6:24+1:07(4)2:06+0:25(5)0:25+0:12(15)*48
 
632Velgosová Miroslava55:045:02+1:53(7)7:20+2:38(6)11:37+3:16(6)16:11+4:28(6)23:46+9:00(5)28:05+11:45(5)31:03+12:49(5)35:56+13:49(5)40:04+14:43(5)
ATU Košice5:02+1:53(7)2:18+0:54(9)4:17+1:40(7)4:34+1:54(6)7:35+4:56(10)4:19+2:45(12)2:58+1:04(7)4:53+1:28(5)4:08+1:16(4)
44:55+17:07(5)52:34+17:54(6)54:46+18:25(6)55:04+18:26(6)
4:51+3:07(15)7:39+2:22(11)2:12+0:31(9)0:18+0:05(10)
 
7207Ondovčíková Eva57:583:55+0:46(4)5:38+0:56(3)12:19+3:58(8)21:12+9:29(9)25:23+10:37(7)28:17+11:57(6)35:01+16:47(7)40:28+18:21(7)44:48+19:27(7)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:55+0:46(4)1:43+0:19(6)6:41+4:04(15)8:53+6:13(12)4:11+1:32(4)2:54+1:20(7)6:44+4:50(13)5:27+2:02(7)4:20+1:28(6)
49:25+21:37(7)55:36+20:56(7)57:42+21:21(7)57:58+21:20(7)
4:37+2:53(14)6:11+0:54(3)2:06+0:25(5)0:16+0:03(5)
 
847Mihaličová Simona61:039:00+5:51(14)11:36+6:54(12)18:09+9:48(13)25:16+13:33(11)32:31+17:45(9)37:07+20:47(9)39:56+21:42(8)44:35+22:28(8)49:11+23:50(8)
ATU Košice9:00+5:51(14)2:36+1:12(11)6:33+3:56(13)7:07+4:27(10)7:15+4:36(9)4:36+3:02(14)2:49+0:55(6)4:39+1:14(3)4:36+1:44(9)
51:35+23:47(8)58:34+23:54(8)60:50+24:29(8)61:03+24:25(8)
2:24+0:40(7)6:59+1:42(10)2:16+0:35(11)0:130:00(1)
 
9537Sihver Merle72:507:35+4:26(12)13:44+9:02(13)17:09+8:48(12)29:26+17:43(13)34:34+19:48(10)38:54+22:34(10)46:58+28:44(10)51:54+29:47(9)60:25+35:04(9)
Post SV Dresden7:35+4:26(12)6:09+4:45(15)3:25+0:48(4)12:17+9:37(13)5:08+2:29(5)4:20+2:46(13)8:04+6:10(14)4:56+1:31(6)8:31+5:39(15)
62:10+34:22(9)70:22+35:42(9)72:32+36:11(9)72:50+36:12(9)
1:45+0:01(2)8:12+2:55(12)2:10+0:29(8)0:18+0:05(10)
 
10681Trepacova Gabika74:4519:05+15:56(16)21:41+16:59(15)29:08+20:47(16)34:42+22:59(15)40:03+25:17(12)43:59+27:39(11)48:24+30:10(11)58:56+36:49(12)63:20+37:59(10)
Slavia ZU Zilina19:05+15:56(16)2:36+1:12(11)7:27+4:50(16)5:34+2:54(8)5:21+2:42(6)3:56+2:22(10)4:25+2:31(10)10:32+7:07(14)4:24+1:32(7)
65:10+37:22(10)71:58+37:18(10)74:29+38:08(10)74:45+38:07(10)
1:50+0:06(4)6:48+1:31(5)2:31+0:50(13)0:16+0:03(5)
 
11379Mojžíšková Klára77:1713:46+10:37(15)15:42+11:00(14)20:10+11:49(14)27:37+15:54(12)37:20+22:34(11)47:28+31:08(13)51:27+33:13(13)61:55+39:48(14)66:22+41:01(13)
OK Kamenice13:46+10:37(15)1:56+0:32(7)4:28+1:51(8)7:27+4:47(11)9:43+7:04(12)10:08+8:34(15)3:59+2:05(8)10:28+7:03(13)4:27+1:35(8)
68:11+40:23(13)75:01+40:21(12)77:02+40:41(11)77:17+40:39(11)
1:49+0:05(3)6:50+1:33(6)2:01+0:20(3)0:15+0:02(2)
 
12141Křížková Marie77:435:13+2:04(8)7:30+2:48(9)12:52+4:31(9)19:39+7:56(8)25:13+10:27(6)29:10+12:50(7)41:35+23:21(9)58:02+35:55(11)63:37+38:16(12)
Kčt Aš5:13+2:04(8)2:17+0:53(8)5:22+2:45(9)6:47+4:07(9)5:34+2:55(7)3:57+2:23(11)12:25+10:31(15)16:27+13:02(15)5:35+2:43(11)
65:55+38:07(11)74:30+39:50(11)77:28+41:07(12)77:43+41:05(12)37:42
2:18+0:34(6)8:35+3:18(13)2:58+1:17(14)0:15+0:02(2)*55
 
13848Haltofová Romana81:083:090:00(1)7:27+2:45(7)10:21+2:00(5)23:10+11:27(10)47:15+32:29(14)49:59+33:39(14)54:41+36:27(14)60:59+38:52(13)69:11+43:50(14)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:090:00(1)4:18+2:54(14)2:54+0:17(2)12:49+10:09(14)24:05+21:26(15)2:44+1:10(5)4:42+2:48(11)6:18+2:53(8)8:12+5:20(14)
71:51+44:03(14)78:42+44:02(13)80:51+44:30(13)81:08+44:30(13)
2:40+0:56(12)6:51+1:34(7)2:09+0:28(7)0:17+0:04(7)
 
14769Kováčová Žofia86:346:07+2:58(10)9:48+5:06(11)15:43+7:22(11)32:17+20:34(14)41:43+26:57(13)45:22+29:02(12)49:33+31:19(12)57:13+35:06(10)63:32+38:11(11)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava6:07+2:58(10)3:41+2:17(13)5:55+3:18(11)16:34+13:54(16)9:26+6:47(11)3:39+2:05(8)4:11+2:17(9)7:40+4:15(11)6:19+3:27(12)
66:07+38:19(12)81:48+47:08(14)85:48+49:27(14)86:34+49:56(14)
2:35+0:51(10)15:41+10:24(15)4:00+2:19(15)0:46+0:33(16)
 
15852Bruková Petra99:187:25+4:16(11)22:44+18:02(16)28:25+20:04(15)41:17+29:34(16)65:18+50:32(15)68:02+51:42(15)72:48+54:34(15)79:11+57:04(15)87:18+61:57(15)
TJ TŽ Třinec7:25+4:16(11)15:19+13:55(16)5:41+3:04(10)12:52+10:12(15)24:01+21:22(14)2:44+1:10(5)4:46+2:52(12)6:23+2:58(9)8:07+5:15(13)
89:55+62:07(15)96:47+62:07(15)98:59+62:38(15)99:18+62:40(15)
2:37+0:53(11)6:52+1:35(8)2:12+0:31(9)0:19+0:06(12)
 
 
382Jedlickova Kristynadisk4:02+0:53(6)6:22+1:40(5)10:00+1:39(3)14:59+3:16(5)-----51:4655:53----------
OK Kamenice4:02+0:53(6)2:20+0:56(10)3:38+1:01(5)4:59+2:19(7)36:474:07
65:1672:0674:0174:20
9:236:501:550:19+0:06(12)
 
214Kopčíková Alžbetanest.
KOB Sokol Pezinok
 
499Riesslerová Eliškanest.
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
 
 
 
 
W-16A (18)4,1 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(37)3(39)4(40)5(63)6(68)7(65)8(59)9(35)
10(64)11(100)Cíl
 
1917Pataki Virag40:132:530:00(1)7:47+2:01(5)11:54+1:49(2)14:37+1:23(2)20:54+0:38(2)22:59+0:05(2)30:250:00(1)33:070:00(1)35:320:00(1)
Icebug Team2:530:00(1)4:54+2:16(12)4:07+0:21(2)2:430:00(1)6:170:00(1)2:050:00(1)7:26+1:18(4)2:42+0:42(7)2:250:00(1)
38:510:00(1)39:590:00(1)40:130:00(1)
3:190:00(1)1:080:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
2738Chrástová Tereza43:273:28+0:35(4)8:12+2:26(7)14:28+4:23(7)17:28+4:14(6)25:28+5:12(6)27:38+4:44(4)33:52+3:27(3)35:52+2:45(3)38:21+2:49(3)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:28+0:35(4)4:44+2:06(11)6:16+2:30(11)3:00+0:17(4)8:00+1:43(7)2:10+0:05(2)6:14+0:06(2)2:000:00(1)2:29+0:04(2)
41:59+3:08(2)43:13+3:14(2)43:27+3:14(2)
3:38+0:19(3)1:14+0:06(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
330Weissová Ľuboslava43:374:19+1:26(9)8:43+2:57(8)13:38+3:33(5)16:41+3:27(4)23:40+3:24(3)26:01+3:07(3)32:48+2:23(2)35:16+2:09(2)38:04+2:32(2)
ATU Košice4:19+1:26(9)4:24+1:46(8)4:55+1:09(4)3:03+0:20(5)6:59+0:42(2)2:21+0:16(3)6:47+0:39(3)2:28+0:28(3)2:48+0:23(7)
42:04+3:13(3)43:24+3:25(3)43:37+3:24(3)
4:00+0:41(7)1:20+0:12(4)0:130:00(1)
 
4292Korpasová Lucie47:293:08+0:15(3)5:460:00(1)10:050:00(1)13:140:00(1)20:160:00(1)22:540:00(1)36:40+6:15(5)39:19+6:12(4)41:49+6:17(4)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno3:08+0:15(3)2:380:00(1)4:19+0:33(3)3:09+0:26(7)7:02+0:45(3)2:38+0:33(5)13:46+7:38(16)2:39+0:39(6)2:30+0:05(3)
45:35+6:44(4)47:13+7:14(4)47:29+7:16(4)
3:46+0:27(6)1:38+0:30(13)0:16+0:03(8)
 
557Ivanková Sandra47:484:40+1:47(10)7:21+1:35(3)12:17+2:12(3)16:22+3:08(3)24:14+3:58(4)27:38+4:44(4)36:33+6:08(4)39:46+6:39(5)42:31+6:59(5)
ATU Košice4:40+1:47(10)2:41+0:03(2)4:56+1:10(5)4:05+1:22(12)7:52+1:35(5)3:24+1:19(10)8:55+2:47(7)3:13+1:13(12)2:45+0:20(5)
46:11+7:20(5)47:33+7:34(5)47:48+7:35(5)
3:40+0:21(4)1:22+0:14(6)0:15+0:02(5)
 
6263Tokarova Regina52:194:02+1:09(7)8:45+2:59(9)13:44+3:39(6)16:51+3:37(5)24:26+4:10(5)27:47+4:53(6)40:01+9:36(6)43:00+9:53(6)46:03+10:31(6)
KOS Slavia Plzen4:02+1:09(7)4:43+2:05(10)4:59+1:13(7)3:07+0:24(6)7:35+1:18(4)3:21+1:16(8)12:14+6:06(12)2:59+0:59(9)3:03+0:38(8)
50:44+11:53(6)52:04+12:05(6)52:19+12:06(6)
4:41+1:22(11)1:20+0:12(4)0:15+0:02(5)
 
7845Mrózek Teresa55:223:44+0:51(6)7:37+1:51(4)14:54+4:49(8)18:56+5:42(7)27:37+7:21(7)30:13+7:19(7)43:10+12:45(7)46:10+13:03(7)49:19+13:47(7)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:44+0:51(6)3:53+1:15(6)7:17+3:31(12)4:02+1:19(10)8:41+2:24(9)2:36+0:31(4)12:57+6:49(14)3:00+1:00(10)3:09+0:44(10)
53:41+14:50(7)55:05+15:06(7)55:22+15:09(7)
4:22+1:03(8)1:24+0:16(8)0:17+0:04(12)
 
8394Škáchová Magdalena56:4113:36+10:43(17)16:17+10:31(16)21:14+11:09(12)25:18+12:04(14)33:11+12:55(10)36:33+13:39(9)45:25+15:00(8)48:44+15:37(8)51:29+15:57(8)
OK Kamenice13:36+10:43(17)2:41+0:03(2)4:57+1:11(6)4:04+1:21(11)7:53+1:36(6)3:22+1:17(9)8:52+2:44(6)3:19+1:19(14)2:45+0:20(5)
55:09+16:18(8)56:27+16:28(8)56:41+16:28(8)
3:40+0:21(4)1:18+0:10(3)0:14+0:01(2)
 
9378Mojžíšková Lucie58:256:09+3:16(13)10:39+4:53(10)18:04+7:59(10)22:01+8:47(9)30:38+10:22(9)33:16+10:22(8)46:14+15:49(9)49:14+16:07(9)52:17+16:45(9)
OK Kamenice6:09+3:16(13)4:30+1:52(9)7:25+3:39(13)3:57+1:14(9)8:37+2:20(8)2:38+0:33(5)12:58+6:50(15)3:00+1:00(10)3:03+0:38(8)
56:43+17:52(9)58:08+18:09(9)58:25+18:12(9)
4:26+1:07(9)1:25+0:17(9)0:17+0:04(12)
 
10727Pekařová Jana60:053:01+0:08(2)17:49+12:03(17)21:35+11:30(14)24:31+11:17(12)38:33+18:17(11)43:49+20:55(11)49:57+19:32(10)52:26+19:19(10)54:58+19:26(10)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:01+0:08(2)14:48+12:10(17)3:460:00(1)2:56+0:13(3)14:02+7:45(11)5:16+3:11(16)6:080:00(1)2:29+0:29(4)2:32+0:07(4)
58:28+19:37(10)59:50+19:51(10)60:05+19:52(10)
3:30+0:11(2)1:22+0:14(6)0:15+0:02(5)
 
1131Velgosová Michaela70:073:32+0:39(5)7:07+1:21(2)13:10+3:05(4)20:25+7:11(8)30:28+10:12(8)47:02+24:08(13)54:59+24:34(12)58:28+25:21(12)61:52+26:20(11)
ATU Košice3:32+0:39(5)3:35+0:57(4)6:03+2:17(9)7:15+4:32(17)10:03+3:46(10)16:34+14:29(17)7:57+1:49(5)3:29+1:29(15)3:24+0:59(12)
68:23+29:32(12)69:49+29:50(11)70:07+29:54(11)
6:31+3:12(16)1:26+0:18(10)0:18+0:05(15)
 
12706Janderova Barbora70:126:20+3:27(14)11:22+5:36(12)17:28+7:23(9)22:15+9:01(10)39:05+18:49(12)42:30+19:36(10)54:36+24:11(11)58:33+25:26(13)62:33+27:01(13)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba6:20+3:27(14)5:02+2:24(13)6:06+2:20(10)4:47+2:04(15)16:50+10:33(12)3:25+1:20(11)12:06+5:58(11)3:57+1:57(16)4:00+1:35(16)
68:06+29:15(11)69:52+29:53(12)70:12+29:59(12)
5:33+2:14(14)1:46+0:38(14)0:20+0:07(17)
 
1388Borisevich Irina72:4911:40+8:47(16)15:33+9:47(14)21:19+11:14(13)24:13+10:59(11)41:51+21:35(13)45:43+22:49(12)55:48+25:23(13)58:18+25:11(11)61:53+26:21(12)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad11:40+8:47(16)3:53+1:15(6)5:46+2:00(8)2:54+0:11(2)17:38+11:21(13)3:52+1:47(12)10:05+3:57(8)2:30+0:30(5)3:35+1:10(13)
71:02+32:11(13)72:33+32:34(13)72:49+32:36(13)5:5366:24
9:09+5:50(17)1:31+0:23(12)0:16+0:03(8)*70*42
 
1415Dubovská Alžbeta77:045:23+2:30(11)16:06+10:20(15)23:44+13:39(15)27:38+14:24(15)47:11+26:55(14)51:48+28:54(14)62:50+32:25(14)66:07+33:00(14)69:55+34:23(14)
AŠK Pezinok5:23+2:30(11)10:43+8:05(16)7:38+3:52(14)3:54+1:11(8)19:33+13:16(16)4:37+2:32(14)11:02+4:54(10)3:17+1:17(13)3:48+1:23(15)
74:40+35:49(14)76:46+36:47(14)77:04+36:51(14)
4:45+1:26(12)2:06+0:58(16)0:18+0:05(15)
 
1587Borisevich Anna83:175:49+2:56(12)11:21+5:35(11)30:47+20:42(16)34:58+21:44(16)53:12+32:56(16)57:46+34:52(16)68:16+37:51(15)71:14+38:07(15)74:51+39:19(15)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad5:49+2:56(12)5:32+2:54(14)19:26+15:40(16)4:11+1:28(14)18:14+11:57(15)4:34+2:29(13)10:30+4:22(9)2:58+0:58(8)3:37+1:12(14)
81:02+42:11(15)83:01+43:02(15)83:17+43:04(15)
6:11+2:52(15)1:59+0:51(15)0:16+0:03(8)
 
16806Kubenová Alžbeta85:007:55+5:02(15)14:19+8:33(13)33:51+23:46(17)38:01+24:47(17)56:02+35:46(17)60:42+37:48(17)73:04+42:39(17)75:27+42:20(16)78:40+43:08(16)
TJ Rapid Bratislava7:55+5:02(15)6:24+3:46(15)19:32+15:46(17)4:10+1:27(13)18:01+11:44(14)4:40+2:35(15)12:22+6:14(13)2:23+0:23(2)3:13+0:48(11)
83:17+44:26(16)84:43+44:44(16)85:00+44:47(16)
4:37+1:18(10)1:26+0:18(10)0:17+0:04(12)
 
17776Navrátilová Adéla97:134:06+1:13(8)7:50+2:04(6)18:05+8:00(11)25:14+12:00(13)52:04+31:48(15)55:24+32:30(15)70:24+39:59(16)84:33+51:26(17)89:32+54:00(17)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava4:06+1:13(8)3:44+1:06(5)10:15+6:29(15)7:09+4:26(16)26:50+20:33(17)3:20+1:15(7)15:00+8:52(17)14:09+12:09(17)4:59+2:34(17)
94:44+55:53(17)96:57+56:58(17)97:13+57:00(17)
5:12+1:53(13)2:13+1:05(17)0:16+0:03(8)
 
 
730Mašínová Annanest.
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO
 
 
 
 
W-18A (20)5,2 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(50)3(43)4(72)5(47)6(68)7(71)8(70)9(65)
10(45)11(35)12(42)13(100)Cíl
 
1406Peterová Jana46:283:570:00(1)6:440:00(1)15:030:00(1)16:070:00(1)22:380:00(1)28:550:00(1)30:060:00(1)31:460:00(1)36:140:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:570:00(1)2:47+0:33(7)8:190:00(1)1:040:00(1)6:310:00(1)6:170:00(1)1:11+0:06(2)1:400:00(1)4:28+0:39(5)
38:490:00(1)40:040:00(1)44:200:00(1)46:120:00(1)46:280:00(1)
2:350:00(1)1:15+0:01(2)4:160:00(1)1:52+0:18(5)0:16+0:03(9)
 
2801Miklušová Tamara51:086:03+2:06(4)8:17+1:33(3)19:02+3:59(2)20:08+4:01(2)26:39+4:01(2)32:58+4:03(2)34:10+4:04(2)35:50+4:04(2)39:59+3:45(2)
TJ Rapid Bratislava6:03+2:06(4)2:140:00(1)10:45+2:26(3)1:06+0:02(2)6:310:00(1)6:19+0:02(2)1:12+0:07(4)1:400:00(1)4:09+0:20(3)
42:38+3:49(2)43:52+3:48(2)49:16+4:56(2)50:54+4:42(2)51:08+4:40(2)
2:39+0:04(2)1:140:00(1)5:24+1:08(7)1:38+0:04(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
3719Thořová Markéta63:026:32+2:35(6)9:27+2:43(6)20:07+5:04(3)21:38+5:31(3)34:47+12:09(5)42:55+14:00(5)44:19+14:13(4)46:23+14:37(4)50:48+14:34(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:32+2:35(6)2:55+0:41(9)10:40+2:21(2)1:31+0:27(9)13:09+6:38(16)8:08+1:51(5)1:24+0:19(8)2:04+0:24(5)4:25+0:36(4)
53:50+15:01(3)55:19+15:15(3)60:39+16:19(3)62:48+16:36(3)63:02+16:34(3)
3:02+0:27(4)1:29+0:15(9)5:20+1:04(6)2:09+0:35(12)0:14+0:01(2)
 
4137Semrádová Jana63:216:46+2:49(8)9:02+2:18(5)22:21+7:18(6)23:49+7:42(5)32:25+9:47(4)41:22+12:27(4)44:51+14:45(5)47:39+15:53(6)51:28+15:14(6)
K.O.B. Chocen6:46+2:49(8)2:16+0:02(3)13:19+5:00(7)1:28+0:24(7)8:36+2:05(8)8:57+2:40(8)3:29+2:24(16)2:48+1:08(11)3:490:00(1)
54:55+16:06(5)56:11+16:07(5)61:24+17:04(5)63:03+16:51(4)63:21+16:53(4)
3:27+0:52(8)1:16+0:02(3)5:13+0:57(5)1:39+0:05(3)0:18+0:05(14)
 
5736Janoušková Lucie63:266:05+2:08(5)8:26+1:42(4)25:01+9:58(8)26:44+10:37(6)36:55+14:17(7)44:14+15:19(6)45:26+15:20(6)47:14+15:28(5)51:06+14:52(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:05+2:08(5)2:21+0:07(4)16:35+8:16(15)1:43+0:39(12)10:11+3:40(11)7:19+1:02(3)1:12+0:07(4)1:48+0:08(4)3:52+0:03(2)
54:17+15:28(4)55:35+15:31(4)61:09+16:49(4)63:13+17:01(5)63:26+16:58(5)
3:11+0:36(6)1:18+0:04(5)5:34+1:18(8)2:04+0:30(11)0:130:00(1)
 
6648Kundratová Lucie66:136:00+2:03(3)8:15+1:31(2)21:03+6:00(4)22:20+6:13(4)30:40+8:02(3)40:20+11:25(3)41:41+11:35(3)44:43+12:57(3)50:41+14:27(3)
SKOB Zlín6:00+2:03(3)2:15+0:01(2)12:48+4:29(6)1:17+0:13(5)8:20+1:49(6)9:40+3:23(16)1:21+0:16(7)3:02+1:22(14)5:58+2:09(11)
55:17+16:28(6)57:21+17:17(6)63:17+18:57(6)65:59+19:47(6)66:13+19:45(6)
4:36+2:01(15)2:04+0:50(18)5:56+1:40(10)2:42+1:08(17)0:14+0:01(2)
 
7737Dolejší Kateřina67:359:01+5:04(12)11:27+4:43(9)25:15+10:12(9)28:35+12:28(10)37:42+15:04(9)47:15+18:20(8)48:27+18:21(8)50:48+19:02(8)55:22+19:08(8)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO9:01+5:04(12)2:26+0:12(5)13:48+5:29(9)3:20+2:16(18)9:07+2:36(10)9:33+3:16(14)1:12+0:07(4)2:21+0:41(7)4:34+0:45(6)
59:02+20:13(8)60:42+20:38(8)65:18+20:58(7)67:15+21:03(7)67:35+21:07(7)
3:40+1:05(10)1:40+0:26(15)4:36+0:20(2)1:57+0:23(8)0:20+0:07(16)
 
869Opálková Martina71:1514:29+10:32(18)18:08+11:24(16)29:14+14:11(11)31:13+15:06(11)43:07+20:29(12)51:48+22:53(12)54:09+24:03(12)55:49+24:03(11)60:35+24:21(9)
BETA URSUS Rosice14:29+10:32(18)3:39+1:25(11)11:06+2:47(4)1:59+0:55(14)11:54+5:23(14)8:41+2:24(6)2:21+1:16(14)1:400:00(1)4:46+0:57(7)
63:17+24:28(9)64:34+24:30(9)69:25+25:05(8)70:59+24:47(8)71:15+24:47(8)
2:42+0:07(3)1:17+0:03(4)4:51+0:35(4)1:340:00(1)0:16+0:03(9)
 
9588Hrabánková Zuzka74:064:52+0:55(2)9:28+2:44(7)21:47+6:44(5)28:03+11:56(9)37:05+14:27(8)49:25+20:30(11)52:22+22:16(11)55:27+23:41(10)60:58+24:44(10)
SK Praga4:52+0:55(2)4:36+2:22(13)12:19+4:00(5)6:16+5:12(19)9:02+2:31(9)12:20+6:03(19)2:57+1:52(15)3:05+1:25(15)5:31+1:42(9)
64:20+25:31(10)65:55+25:51(10)71:39+27:19(9)73:51+27:39(9)74:06+27:38(9)
3:22+0:47(7)1:35+0:21(12)5:44+1:28(9)2:12+0:38(13)0:15+0:02(5)
 
10206Ondovčíková Lucia76:167:16+3:19(9)13:42+6:58(12)30:11+15:08(13)31:39+15:32(13)39:51+17:13(11)49:06+20:11(10)50:43+20:37(10)54:31+22:45(9)62:12+25:58(11)
KOB Sokol Pezinok7:16+3:19(9)6:26+4:12(16)16:29+8:10(13)1:28+0:24(7)8:12+1:41(5)9:15+2:58(9)1:37+0:32(9)3:48+2:08(17)7:41+3:52(14)
65:48+26:59(11)67:17+27:13(11)73:49+29:29(10)76:01+29:49(10)76:16+29:48(10)
3:36+1:01(9)1:29+0:15(9)6:32+2:16(11)2:12+0:38(13)0:15+0:02(5)
 
1116Cidoríková Miriam78:0312:38+8:41(16)17:15+10:31(14)31:10+16:07(14)32:36+16:29(14)44:53+22:15(13)54:13+25:18(13)55:51+25:45(13)58:50+27:04(13)65:49+29:35(13)
AŠK Pezinok12:38+8:41(16)4:37+2:23(14)13:55+5:36(10)1:26+0:22(6)12:17+5:46(15)9:20+3:03(11)1:38+0:33(10)2:59+1:19(13)6:59+3:10(13)
69:38+30:49(13)71:06+31:02(13)75:49+31:29(11)77:48+31:36(11)78:03+31:35(11)
3:49+1:14(11)1:28+0:14(7)4:43+0:27(3)1:59+0:25(10)0:15+0:02(5)
 
1290Sevcova Irina79:019:52+5:55(14)12:52+6:08(11)26:23+11:20(10)27:35+11:28(8)35:46+13:08(6)45:13+16:18(7)47:03+16:57(7)49:43+17:57(7)54:36+18:22(7)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad9:52+5:55(14)3:00+0:46(10)13:31+5:12(8)1:12+0:08(3)8:11+1:40(4)9:27+3:10(13)1:50+0:45(12)2:40+1:00(10)4:53+1:04(8)
58:36+19:47(7)60:04+20:00(7)76:50+32:30(12)78:44+32:32(12)79:01+32:33(12)
4:00+1:25(12)1:28+0:14(7)16:46+12:30(18)1:54+0:20(6)0:17+0:04(11)
 
13726Riby Rose84:326:42+2:45(7)9:30+2:46(8)24:41+9:38(7)26:57+10:50(7)47:05+24:27(15)54:45+25:50(14)56:24+26:18(14)58:55+27:09(14)67:57+31:43(14)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:42+2:45(7)2:48+0:34(8)15:11+6:52(11)2:16+1:12(16)20:08+13:37(18)7:40+1:23(4)1:39+0:34(11)2:31+0:51(8)9:02+5:13(18)
71:58+33:09(14)73:46+33:42(14)82:22+38:02(13)84:17+38:05(13)84:32+38:04(13)
4:01+1:26(13)1:48+0:34(16)8:36+4:20(16)1:55+0:21(7)0:15+0:02(5)
 
14403Vojtíšková Viktorie96:5112:28+8:31(15)17:49+11:05(15)34:21+19:18(15)35:54+19:47(15)47:01+24:23(14)56:27+27:32(15)64:17+34:11(15)68:05+36:19(15)76:13+39:59(15)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:28+8:31(15)5:21+3:07(15)16:32+8:13(14)1:33+0:29(10)11:07+4:36(12)9:26+3:09(12)7:50+6:45(19)3:48+2:08(17)8:08+4:19(16)
82:01+43:12(15)84:20+44:16(15)92:30+48:10(14)96:17+50:05(14)96:51+50:23(14)
5:48+3:13(19)2:19+1:05(19)8:10+3:54(14)3:47+2:13(18)0:34+0:21(19)
 
1540Roháčová Viktória98:468:16+4:19(11)19:14+12:30(18)34:51+19:48(16)37:37+21:30(16)61:03+38:25(18)70:21+41:26(18)71:26+41:20(17)73:36+41:50(17)81:53+45:39(16)
ATU Košice8:16+4:19(11)10:58+8:44(18)15:37+7:18(12)2:46+1:42(17)23:26+16:55(19)9:18+3:01(10)1:050:00(1)2:10+0:30(6)8:17+4:28(17)
86:05+47:16(16)87:36+47:32(16)96:45+52:25(16)98:29+52:17(15)98:46+52:18(15)
4:12+1:37(14)1:31+0:17(11)9:09+4:53(17)1:44+0:10(4)0:17+0:04(11)
 
16878Tysvaer Gunhild Stuland99:027:45+3:48(10)14:19+7:35(13)45:23+30:20(18)46:38+30:31(18)58:06+35:28(17)68:50+39:55(17)74:55+44:49(18)77:48+46:02(18)83:20+47:06(17)
Varegg Fleridrett7:45+3:48(10)6:34+4:20(17)31:04+22:45(19)1:15+0:11(4)11:28+4:57(13)10:44+4:27(17)6:05+5:00(18)2:53+1:13(12)5:32+1:43(10)
87:59+49:10(17)89:37+49:33(17)96:30+52:10(15)98:44+52:32(16)99:02+52:34(16)
4:39+2:04(16)1:38+0:24(14)6:53+2:37(12)2:14+0:40(15)0:18+0:05(14)
 
174Tamas Denisa101:3814:07+10:10(17)18:35+11:51(17)38:15+23:12(17)40:00+23:53(17)53:12+30:34(16)62:51+33:56(16)66:36+36:30(16)69:49+38:03(16)84:50+48:36(18)
SPRIA Baia Sprie14:07+10:10(17)4:28+2:14(12)19:40+11:21(17)1:45+0:41(13)13:12+6:41(17)9:39+3:22(15)3:45+2:40(17)3:13+1:33(16)15:01+11:12(19)
89:38+50:49(18)91:26+51:22(18)98:57+54:37(17)101:16+55:04(17)101:38+55:10(17)8:01
4:48+2:13(18)1:48+0:34(16)7:31+3:15(13)2:19+0:45(16)0:22+0:09(18)*33
 
18259Hanáková Lenka105:4214:36+10:39(19)31:00+24:16(19)54:22+39:19(19)56:33+40:26(19)64:59+42:21(19)76:05+47:10(19)78:18+48:12(19)80:52+49:06(19)88:46+52:32(19)
KOMETA Kralovice14:36+10:39(19)16:24+14:10(19)23:22+15:03(18)2:11+1:07(15)8:26+1:55(7)11:06+4:49(18)2:13+1:08(13)2:34+0:54(9)7:54+4:05(15)
93:25+54:36(19)95:01+54:57(19)103:27+59:07(18)105:25+59:13(18)105:42+59:14(18)
4:39+2:04(16)1:36+0:22(13)8:26+4:10(15)1:58+0:24(9)0:17+0:04(11)
 
 
89Kostucenko Olgadisk9:42+5:45(13)12:28+5:44(10)29:34+14:31(12)31:16+15:09(12)38:28+15:50(10)47:22+18:27(9)48:33+18:27(9)58:09+26:23(12)64:11+27:57(12)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad9:42+5:45(13)2:46+0:32(6)17:06+8:47(16)1:42+0:38(11)7:12+0:41(3)8:54+2:37(7)1:11+0:06(2)9:36+7:56(19)6:02+2:13(12)
67:14+28:25(12)68:39+28:35(12)-----76:1476:3455:0773:2473:57
3:03+0:28(5)1:25+0:11(6)7:350:20+0:07(16)*36*53*53
 
95Hrabošová Magdalénanest.
Farmaceut Bratislava
 
 
 
 
W-20A (8)5,7 km 0 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(54)3(61)4(33)5(57)6(36)7(50)8(63)9(43)
10(72)11(41)12(59)13(45)14(35)15(42)16(100)Cíl
 
1291Korpasová Tereza58:216:35+0:27(2)9:17+0:26(3)13:32+0:58(3)15:05+0:28(2)17:03+0:47(2)19:30+1:18(2)22:21+1:46(2)23:50+1:54(2)34:48+1:11(2)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno6:35+0:27(2)2:42+0:09(2)4:15+0:53(4)1:33+0:09(4)1:58+0:19(4)2:27+0:39(6)2:51+0:28(4)1:29+0:08(2)10:58+0:26(2)
35:48+1:10(2)39:170:00(1)48:450:00(1)50:140:00(1)51:370:00(1)56:190:00(1)58:060:00(1)58:210:00(1)
1:000:00(1)3:290:00(1)9:28+1:15(3)1:290:00(1)1:23+0:12(4)4:42+0:12(2)1:47+0:08(3)0:15+0:01(2)
 
2728Nováková Lucie59:256:080:00(1)8:510:00(1)13:13+0:39(2)14:370:00(1)16:160:00(1)18:120:00(1)20:350:00(1)21:560:00(1)33:370:00(1)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:080:00(1)2:43+0:10(3)4:22+1:00(5)1:240:00(1)1:390:00(1)1:56+0:08(2)2:230:00(1)1:210:00(1)11:41+1:09(3)
34:380:00(1)39:30+0:13(2)49:54+1:09(2)51:36+1:22(2)52:47+1:10(2)57:17+0:58(2)59:10+1:04(2)59:25+1:04(2)
1:01+0:01(2)4:52+1:23(4)10:24+2:11(4)1:42+0:13(3)1:110:00(1)4:300:00(1)1:53+0:14(5)0:15+0:01(2)
 
3723Staňová Karolína60:226:39+0:31(3)9:12+0:21(2)12:340:00(1)18:16+3:39(4)20:33+4:17(4)22:21+4:09(4)25:06+4:31(4)26:58+5:02(4)37:30+3:53(3)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:39+0:31(3)2:330:00(1)3:220:00(1)5:42+4:18(7)2:17+0:38(6)1:480:00(1)2:45+0:22(2)1:52+0:31(5)10:320:00(1)
38:32+3:54(3)42:22+3:05(3)50:35+1:50(3)52:16+2:02(3)53:37+2:00(3)58:22+2:03(3)60:07+2:01(3)60:22+2:01(3)
1:02+0:02(3)3:50+0:21(2)8:130:00(1)1:41+0:12(2)1:21+0:10(3)4:45+0:15(3)1:45+0:06(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
4731Linková Alena64:406:48+0:40(4)9:56+1:05(4)13:36+1:02(4)15:36+0:59(3)17:41+1:25(3)19:55+1:43(3)23:52+3:17(3)25:39+3:43(3)37:39+4:02(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:48+0:40(4)3:08+0:35(4)3:40+0:18(2)2:00+0:36(6)2:05+0:26(5)2:14+0:26(3)3:57+1:34(7)1:47+0:26(4)12:00+1:28(4)
38:42+4:04(4)43:34+4:17(4)53:58+5:13(4)55:52+5:38(4)57:10+5:33(4)62:21+6:02(4)64:21+6:15(4)64:40+6:19(4)
1:03+0:03(4)4:52+1:23(4)10:24+2:11(4)1:54+0:25(4)1:18+0:07(2)5:11+0:41(4)2:00+0:21(6)0:19+0:05(6)
 
5407Jansová Doubravka80:1813:05+6:57(7)16:13+7:22(6)20:17+7:43(6)22:06+7:29(6)23:54+7:38(6)26:14+8:02(6)29:50+9:15(6)32:22+10:26(6)49:41+16:04(5)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:05+6:57(7)3:08+0:35(4)4:04+0:42(3)1:49+0:25(5)1:48+0:09(2)2:20+0:32(4)3:36+1:13(6)2:32+1:11(7)17:19+6:47(6)
50:47+16:09(5)54:45+15:28(5)66:49+18:04(5)69:38+19:24(5)71:13+19:36(5)77:50+21:31(5)79:59+21:53(5)80:18+21:57(5)
1:06+0:06(5)3:58+0:29(3)12:04+3:51(7)2:49+1:20(5)1:35+0:24(7)6:37+2:07(6)2:09+0:30(7)0:19+0:05(6)
76:20
*53
 
6734Knížková Šárka84:4112:54+6:46(6)16:29+7:38(7)21:35+9:01(7)23:00+8:23(7)25:48+9:32(7)28:20+10:08(7)31:48+11:13(7)33:49+11:53(7)51:05+17:28(6)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO12:54+6:46(6)3:35+1:02(6)5:06+1:44(7)1:25+0:01(2)2:48+1:09(7)2:32+0:44(7)3:28+1:05(5)2:01+0:40(6)17:16+6:44(5)
53:31+18:53(7)60:53+21:36(6)71:32+22:47(6)74:52+24:38(6)76:24+24:47(6)82:32+26:13(6)84:24+26:18(6)84:41+26:20(6)
2:26+1:26(7)7:22+3:53(6)10:39+2:26(6)3:20+1:51(7)1:32+0:21(6)6:08+1:38(5)1:52+0:13(4)0:17+0:03(5)
 
7110Murawska Marta108:378:15+2:07(5)13:28+4:37(5)17:50+5:16(5)19:22+4:45(5)21:13+4:57(5)23:33+5:21(5)26:23+5:48(5)27:57+6:01(5)51:25+17:48(7)
HKS Azymut Mochy8:15+2:07(5)5:13+2:40(7)4:22+1:00(5)1:32+0:08(3)1:51+0:12(3)2:20+0:32(4)2:50+0:27(3)1:34+0:13(3)23:28+12:56(7)
52:45+18:07(6)70:37+31:20(7)79:54+31:09(7)82:55+32:41(7)84:23+32:46(7)106:44+50:25(7)108:23+50:17(7)108:37+50:16(7)
1:20+0:20(6)17:52+14:23(7)9:17+1:04(2)3:01+1:32(6)1:28+0:17(5)22:21+17:51(7)1:390:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
 
92Zurynková Michaelanest.
Ekonom Praha
 
 
 
 
W21-E (36)7,5 km 0 m21 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(39)3(40)4(41)5(43)6(51)7(60)8(47)9(48)
10(63)11(67)12(33)13(70)14(36)15(68)16(71)17(59)18(58)
19(35)20(64)21(100)Cíl
 
1398Knapová Lenka75:361:250:00(1)6:210:00(1)8:580:00(1)24:12+3:07(11)26:50+2:56(6)29:13+1:18(3)33:57+0:29(3)43:30+1:18(2)47:37+0:07(2)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:250:00(1)4:56+0:01(2)2:37+0:15(8)15:14+5:07(19)2:38+0:23(7)2:23+0:05(2)4:44+0:21(2)9:33+0:52(4)4:070:00(1)
48:47+0:20(2)51:150:00(1)54:530:00(1)57:340:00(1)59:190:00(1)61:030:00(1)62:110:00(1)66:280:00(1)68:500:00(1)
1:10+0:13(8)2:28+0:09(4)3:380:00(1)2:41+0:10(3)1:45+0:13(3)1:44+0:11(4)1:08+0:09(9)4:17+0:10(4)2:22+0:19(5)
70:450:00(1)74:070:00(1)75:200:00(1)75:360:00(1)
1:55+0:08(6)3:22+0:26(6)1:130:00(1)0:16+0:02(5)
 
2376Procházková Marie78:502:37+1:12(30)9:46+3:25(27)12:20+3:22(18)27:20+6:15(18)29:51+5:57(15)32:09+4:14(10)36:59+3:31(7)45:40+3:28(3)50:39+3:09(3)
OK Kamenice2:37+1:12(30)7:09+2:14(28)2:34+0:12(3)15:00+4:53(17)2:31+0:16(4)2:180:00(1)4:50+0:27(4)8:410:00(1)4:59+0:52(13)
51:48+3:21(3)54:17+3:02(3)58:00+3:07(2)60:47+3:13(2)62:26+3:07(2)64:09+3:06(2)65:25+3:14(2)69:37+3:09(2)71:52+3:02(2)
1:09+0:12(6)2:29+0:10(5)3:43+0:05(2)2:47+0:16(5)1:39+0:07(2)1:43+0:10(3)1:16+0:17(15)4:12+0:05(2)2:15+0:12(3)
73:52+3:07(2)77:20+3:13(2)78:36+3:16(2)78:50+3:14(2)
2:00+0:13(8)3:28+0:32(10)1:16+0:03(4)0:140:00(1)
 
3332Sorensen Malin78:531:40+0:15(12)8:14+1:53(17)12:27+3:29(21)22:34+1:29(4)26:39+2:45(4)29:05+1:10(2)33:280:00(1)42:120:00(1)47:300:00(1)
Nydalens Skiklub1:40+0:15(12)6:34+1:39(19)4:13+1:51(30)10:070:00(1)4:05+1:50(26)2:26+0:08(3)4:230:00(1)8:44+0:03(2)5:18+1:11(19)
48:270:00(1)54:05+2:50(2)59:16+4:23(3)61:52+4:18(3)63:48+4:29(3)65:21+4:18(3)66:25+4:14(3)70:37+4:09(3)72:40+3:50(3)
0:570:00(1)5:38+3:19(30)5:11+1:33(20)2:36+0:05(2)1:56+0:24(8)1:330:00(1)1:04+0:05(7)4:12+0:05(2)2:030:00(1)
74:27+3:42(3)77:23+3:16(3)78:38+3:18(3)78:53+3:17(3)
1:470:00(1)2:560:00(1)1:15+0:02(3)0:15+0:01(2)
 
4476Kolínová Kristýna87:481:57+0:32(19)7:52+1:31(10)10:39+1:41(9)23:43+2:38(9)26:46+2:52(5)29:46+1:51(5)36:14+2:46(6)47:39+5:27(5)53:28+5:58(5)
OOB Kotlarka Praha1:57+0:32(19)5:55+1:00(10)2:47+0:25(10)13:04+2:57(8)3:03+0:48(13)3:00+0:42(9)6:28+2:05(14)11:25+2:44(13)5:49+1:42(27)
54:58+6:31(5)57:55+6:40(5)62:24+7:31(5)66:06+8:32(4)67:59+8:40(4)70:39+9:36(4)71:54+9:43(4)76:45+10:17(4)80:02+11:12(4)
1:30+0:33(23)2:57+0:38(11)4:29+0:51(9)3:42+1:11(16)1:53+0:21(7)2:40+1:07(26)1:15+0:16(13)4:51+0:44(11)3:17+1:14(26)
82:28+11:43(4)85:48+11:41(4)87:27+12:07(4)87:48+12:12(4)
2:26+0:39(27)3:20+0:24(5)1:39+0:26(28)0:21+0:07(30)
 
5455Ślusarczyk Katarzyna89:002:07+0:42(21)8:22+2:01(18)10:56+1:58(12)25:16+4:11(13)27:47+3:53(11)33:36+5:41(14)41:12+7:44(17)50:24+8:12(10)55:17+7:47(8)
OK! SPORT2:07+0:42(21)6:15+1:20(13)2:34+0:12(3)14:20+4:13(15)2:31+0:16(4)5:49+3:31(25)7:36+3:13(23)9:12+0:31(3)4:53+0:46(12)
56:21+7:54(8)59:34+8:19(7)65:36+10:43(10)68:21+10:47(8)69:53+10:34(7)73:32+12:29(10)74:34+12:23(9)79:30+13:02(9)81:39+12:49(7)
1:04+0:07(2)3:13+0:54(14)6:02+2:24(25)2:45+0:14(4)1:320:00(1)3:39+2:06(30)1:02+0:03(5)4:56+0:49(13)2:09+0:06(2)
83:48+13:03(8)87:25+13:18(7)88:45+13:25(6)89:00+13:24(5)
2:09+0:22(20)3:37+0:41(15)1:20+0:07(9)0:15+0:01(2)
 
6735Kašková Kateřina89:021:30+0:05(4)7:04+0:43(5)9:26+0:28(3)21:45+0:40(3)26:08+2:14(3)33:53+5:58(16)40:16+6:48(14)53:44+11:32(16)58:57+11:27(16)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:30+0:05(4)5:34+0:39(6)2:220:00(1)12:19+2:12(4)4:23+2:08(29)7:45+5:27(32)6:23+2:00(12)13:28+4:47(22)5:13+1:06(17)
60:04+11:37(16)62:23+11:08(13)66:07+11:14(11)68:38+11:04(9)71:04+11:45(9)72:45+11:42(7)73:44+11:33(6)77:51+11:23(5)82:11+13:21(9)
1:07+0:10(5)2:190:00(1)3:44+0:06(3)2:310:00(1)2:26+0:54(22)1:41+0:08(2)0:590:00(1)4:070:00(1)4:20+2:17(33)
84:01+13:16(9)87:24+13:17(6)88:44+13:24(5)89:02+13:26(6)
1:50+0:03(2)3:23+0:27(7)1:20+0:07(9)0:18+0:04(14)
 
7471Karochová Simona89:051:33+0:08(5)7:03+0:42(4)9:51+0:53(6)22:41+1:36(5)25:03+1:09(2)27:550:00(1)33:36+0:08(2)50:49+8:37(11)55:28+7:58(9)
OOB Kotlarka Praha1:33+0:08(5)5:30+0:35(5)2:48+0:26(11)12:50+2:43(6)2:22+0:07(3)2:52+0:34(6)5:41+1:18(6)17:13+8:32(31)4:39+0:32(7)
56:44+8:17(9)59:35+8:20(8)63:59+9:06(6)67:09+9:35(5)69:00+9:41(5)73:10+12:07(9)74:27+12:16(8)79:10+12:42(8)81:35+12:45(6)
1:16+0:19(13)2:51+0:32(9)4:24+0:46(5)3:10+0:39(7)1:51+0:19(5)4:10+2:37(31)1:17+0:18(18)4:43+0:36(8)2:25+0:22(6)
83:39+12:54(6)87:13+13:06(5)88:45+13:25(6)89:05+13:29(7)
2:04+0:17(10)3:34+0:38(14)1:32+0:19(20)0:20+0:06(23)
 
8592Kozinova Zuzana89:181:51+0:26(17)7:30+1:09(7)10:09+1:11(7)23:40+2:35(8)27:20+3:26(9)32:03+4:08(9)38:30+5:02(10)50:19+8:07(9)54:45+7:15(7)
SK Praga1:51+0:26(17)5:39+0:44(8)2:39+0:17(9)13:31+3:24(11)3:40+1:25(20)4:43+2:25(21)6:27+2:04(13)11:49+3:08(18)4:26+0:19(3)
56:12+7:45(7)59:02+7:47(6)64:05+9:12(7)69:02+11:28(10)71:05+11:46(10)73:04+12:01(8)74:04+11:53(7)79:01+12:33(7)81:41+12:51(8)
1:27+0:30(20)2:50+0:31(8)5:03+1:25(18)4:57+2:26(27)2:03+0:31(13)1:59+0:26(11)1:00+0:01(3)4:57+0:50(14)2:40+0:37(14)
83:45+13:00(7)87:26+13:19(8)89:02+13:42(8)89:18+13:42(8)
2:04+0:17(10)3:41+0:45(16)1:36+0:23(25)0:16+0:02(5)
 
9138Topinkova Monika90:191:29+0:04(2)6:24+0:03(2)9:14+0:16(2)21:050:00(1)23:540:00(1)30:25+2:30(7)35:54+2:26(5)51:14+9:02(13)57:01+9:31(12)
Kalevan Rasti1:29+0:04(2)4:550:00(1)2:50+0:28(12)11:51+1:44(3)2:49+0:34(10)6:31+4:13(27)5:29+1:06(5)15:20+6:39(25)5:47+1:40(24)
58:17+9:50(12)60:39+9:24(11)65:19+10:26(9)70:01+12:27(11)72:37+13:18(11)74:33+13:30(11)75:48+13:37(11)80:46+14:18(10)83:11+14:21(10)
1:16+0:19(13)2:22+0:03(2)4:40+1:02(13)4:42+2:11(26)2:36+1:04(26)1:56+0:23(9)1:15+0:16(13)4:58+0:51(15)2:25+0:22(6)
85:23+14:38(10)88:41+14:34(9)89:58+14:38(9)90:19+14:43(9)
2:12+0:25(22)3:18+0:22(4)1:17+0:04(5)0:21+0:07(30)
 
10567Aschermannová Petra91:051:52+0:27(18)8:02+1:41(13)12:05+3:07(16)26:02+4:57(15)29:11+5:17(12)32:27+4:32(11)38:20+4:52(8)48:42+6:30(6)53:10+5:40(4)
SK Praga1:52+0:27(18)6:10+1:15(12)4:03+1:41(29)13:57+3:50(13)3:09+0:54(16)3:16+0:58(14)5:53+1:30(8)10:22+1:41(6)4:28+0:21(4)
54:23+5:56(4)57:02+5:47(4)62:06+7:13(4)67:27+9:53(6)70:04+10:45(8)72:20+11:17(6)74:46+12:35(10)80:46+14:18(10)83:57+15:07(11)
1:13+0:16(11)2:39+0:20(6)5:04+1:26(19)5:21+2:50(30)2:37+1:05(27)2:16+0:43(23)2:26+1:27(33)6:00+1:53(23)3:11+1:08(24)
85:49+15:04(11)89:30+15:23(10)90:49+15:29(10)91:05+15:29(10)
1:52+0:05(4)3:41+0:45(16)1:19+0:06(8)0:16+0:02(5)
 
11185Neradová Alena91:291:49+0:24(16)7:02+0:41(3)9:38+0:40(4)22:59+1:54(7)27:17+3:23(8)30:12+2:17(6)38:24+4:56(9)49:52+7:40(8)56:26+8:56(10)
KOB Litvinov1:49+0:24(16)5:13+0:18(4)2:36+0:14(7)13:21+3:14(9)4:18+2:03(28)2:55+0:37(7)8:12+3:49(28)11:28+2:47(14)6:34+2:27(30)
57:38+9:11(10)62:03+10:48(12)67:44+12:51(13)71:26+13:52(12)73:28+14:09(12)75:24+14:21(12)76:46+14:35(12)81:29+15:01(12)84:09+15:19(12)
1:12+0:15(9)4:25+2:06(25)5:41+2:03(23)3:42+1:11(16)2:02+0:30(12)1:56+0:23(9)1:22+0:23(20)4:43+0:36(8)2:40+0:37(14)
86:13+15:28(12)89:42+15:35(11)91:10+15:50(11)91:29+15:53(11)
2:04+0:17(10)3:29+0:33(11)1:28+0:15(14)0:19+0:05(18)
 
12562Valisova Martina91:484:01+2:36(33)9:09+2:48(23)12:07+3:09(17)27:30+6:25(19)30:30+6:36(17)33:36+5:41(14)39:50+6:22(13)51:47+9:35(14)56:34+9:04(11)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě4:01+2:36(33)5:08+0:13(3)2:58+0:36(16)15:23+5:16(20)3:00+0:45(12)3:06+0:48(11)6:14+1:51(10)11:57+3:16(19)4:47+0:40(11)
57:50+9:23(11)60:12+8:57(10)64:26+9:33(8)67:30+9:56(7)69:21+10:02(6)71:12+10:09(5)72:24+10:13(5)78:59+12:31(6)81:24+12:34(5)
1:16+0:19(13)2:22+0:03(2)4:14+0:36(4)3:04+0:33(6)1:51+0:19(5)1:51+0:18(6)1:12+0:13(12)6:35+2:28(26)2:25+0:22(6)
83:38+12:53(5)90:15+16:08(12)91:32+16:12(12)91:48+16:12(12)
2:14+0:27(23)6:37+3:41(34)1:17+0:04(5)0:16+0:02(5)
 
1353Krajčíková Kristína92:014:58+3:33(35)11:55+5:34(35)14:45+5:47(31)29:21+8:16(23)33:27+9:33(23)37:18+9:23(21)45:46+12:18(21)55:27+13:15(19)60:00+12:30(18)
ATU Košice4:58+3:33(35)6:57+2:02(27)2:50+0:28(12)14:36+4:29(16)4:06+1:51(27)3:51+1:33(16)8:28+4:05(31)9:41+1:00(5)4:33+0:26(6)
61:32+13:05(18)64:19+13:04(18)68:44+13:51(15)72:28+14:54(15)74:25+15:06(14)76:17+15:14(13)77:27+15:16(13)81:49+15:21(13)84:37+15:47(13)
1:32+0:35(25)2:47+0:28(7)4:25+0:47(8)3:44+1:13(18)1:57+0:25(9)1:52+0:19(7)1:10+0:11(10)4:22+0:15(5)2:48+0:45(19)
86:43+15:58(13)90:15+16:08(12)91:44+16:24(13)92:01+16:25(13)
2:06+0:19(17)3:32+0:36(12)1:29+0:16(16)0:17+0:03(11)
 
14434Myslivcova Pavla94:062:10+0:45(22)7:50+1:29(9)10:40+1:42(10)24:05+3:00(10)26:53+2:59(7)29:41+1:46(4)35:48+2:20(4)47:02+4:50(4)58:04+10:34(14)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove2:10+0:45(22)5:40+0:45(9)2:50+0:28(12)13:25+3:18(10)2:48+0:33(9)2:48+0:30(4)6:07+1:44(9)11:14+2:33(11)11:02+6:55(34)
59:08+10:41(14)64:03+12:48(16)69:45+14:52(16)73:05+15:31(16)75:30+16:11(16)77:25+16:22(16)78:54+16:43(16)83:28+17:00(15)85:58+17:08(14)
1:04+0:07(2)4:55+2:36(28)5:42+2:04(24)3:20+0:49(10)2:25+0:53(20)1:55+0:22(8)1:29+0:30(23)4:34+0:27(7)2:30+0:27(9)
88:06+17:21(14)92:11+18:04(14)93:45+18:25(14)94:06+18:30(14)
2:08+0:21(19)4:05+1:09(25)1:34+0:21(21)0:21+0:07(30)
 
15547Voborníková Alena94:591:33+0:08(5)7:52+1:31(10)10:19+1:21(8)21:17+0:12(2)29:29+5:35(13)32:43+4:48(12)41:01+7:33(16)52:23+10:11(15)57:05+9:35(13)
SK Chotebor1:33+0:08(5)6:19+1:24(16)2:27+0:05(2)10:58+0:51(2)8:12+5:57(33)3:14+0:56(12)8:18+3:55(29)11:22+2:41(12)4:42+0:35(9)
58:17+9:50(12)62:43+11:28(14)67:22+12:29(12)72:21+14:47(14)74:33+15:14(15)76:34+15:31(15)77:36+15:25(15)82:43+16:15(14)88:03+19:13(16)
1:12+0:15(9)4:26+2:07(27)4:39+1:01(12)4:59+2:28(28)2:12+0:40(14)2:01+0:28(13)1:02+0:03(5)5:07+1:00(17)5:20+3:17(34)
89:54+19:09(15)93:11+19:04(15)94:41+19:21(15)94:59+19:23(15)
1:51+0:04(3)3:17+0:21(3)1:30+0:17(18)0:18+0:04(14)
 
16594Kozinova Anna95:161:38+0:13(11)7:41+1:20(8)10:53+1:55(11)27:10+6:05(17)29:44+5:50(14)33:56+6:01(17)39:37+6:09(12)51:07+8:55(12)58:45+11:15(15)
SK Praga1:38+0:13(11)6:03+1:08(11)3:12+0:50(20)16:17+6:10(22)2:34+0:19(6)4:12+1:54(17)5:41+1:18(6)11:30+2:49(15)7:38+3:31(32)
59:58+11:31(15)63:28+12:13(15)71:27+16:34(19)74:39+17:05(17)76:26+17:07(17)79:18+18:15(19)80:57+18:46(19)85:29+19:01(17)88:14+19:24(17)
1:13+0:16(11)3:30+1:11(17)7:59+4:21(30)3:12+0:41(8)1:47+0:15(4)2:52+1:19(28)1:39+0:40(27)4:32+0:25(6)2:45+0:42(17)
90:07+19:22(16)93:30+19:23(16)94:56+19:36(16)95:16+19:40(16)
1:53+0:06(5)3:23+0:27(7)1:26+0:13(13)0:20+0:06(23)
 
17864Kocińska Agnieszka95:512:10+0:45(22)8:45+2:24(20)12:04+3:06(15)28:14+7:09(20)32:07+8:13(20)36:41+8:46(19)44:20+10:52(20)55:00+12:48(18)60:33+13:03(19)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda2:10+0:45(22)6:35+1:40(21)3:19+0:57(23)16:10+6:03(21)3:53+1:38(25)4:34+2:16(20)7:39+3:16(24)10:40+1:59(8)5:33+1:26(23)
62:15+13:48(19)66:23+15:08(19)71:22+16:29(18)74:47+17:13(19)77:09+17:50(19)78:55+17:52(17)79:55+17:44(17)84:47+18:19(16)87:50+19:00(15)
1:42+0:45(27)4:08+1:49(22)4:59+1:21(17)3:25+0:54(11)2:22+0:50(17)1:46+0:13(5)1:00+0:01(3)4:52+0:45(12)3:03+1:00(23)
90:08+19:23(17)93:57+19:50(17)95:31+20:11(17)95:51+20:15(17)
2:18+0:31(26)3:49+0:53(22)1:34+0:21(21)0:20+0:06(23)
 
18192Jablonovská Lenka97:501:37+0:12(10)9:45+3:24(25)12:43+3:45(22)25:16+4:11(13)27:31+3:37(10)30:49+2:54(8)38:37+5:09(11)49:13+7:01(7)53:55+6:25(6)
KOB Sokol Pezinok1:37+0:12(10)8:08+3:13(33)2:58+0:36(16)12:33+2:26(5)2:150:00(1)3:18+1:00(15)7:48+3:25(25)10:36+1:55(7)4:42+0:35(9)
55:22+6:55(6)59:40+8:25(9)68:21+13:28(14)72:15+14:41(13)74:14+14:55(13)76:19+15:16(14)77:29+15:18(14)87:23+20:55(18)90:19+21:29(18)
1:27+0:30(20)4:18+1:59(24)8:41+5:03(33)3:54+1:23(19)1:59+0:27(10)2:05+0:32(17)1:10+0:11(10)9:54+5:47(33)2:56+0:53(22)
92:22+21:37(18)95:55+21:48(18)97:30+22:10(18)97:50+22:14(18)
2:03+0:16(9)3:33+0:37(13)1:35+0:22(23)0:20+0:06(23)
 
19127Jelínková Zora99:392:13+0:48(24)10:04+3:43(28)13:21+4:23(26)28:22+7:17(21)31:11+7:17(19)34:25+6:30(18)41:27+7:59(18)53:50+11:38(17)59:37+12:07(17)
Jeleni2:13+0:48(24)7:51+2:56(31)3:17+0:55(21)15:01+4:54(18)2:49+0:34(10)3:14+0:56(12)7:02+2:39(19)12:23+3:42(20)5:47+1:40(24)
61:19+12:52(17)64:14+12:59(17)71:00+16:07(17)74:39+17:05(17)77:04+17:45(18)79:10+18:07(18)80:15+18:04(18)88:23+21:55(19)92:21+23:31(19)
1:42+0:45(27)2:55+0:36(10)6:46+3:08(28)3:39+1:08(13)2:25+0:53(20)2:06+0:33(18)1:05+0:06(8)8:08+4:01(31)3:58+1:55(32)
94:25+23:40(19)97:50+23:43(19)99:20+24:00(19)99:39+24:03(19)
2:04+0:17(10)3:25+0:29(9)1:30+0:17(18)0:19+0:05(18)
 
20863Górska Kinga101:343:30+2:05(31)10:56+4:35(34)14:14+5:16(30)33:03+11:58(28)36:48+12:54(26)39:36+11:41(23)49:18+15:50(26)60:49+18:37(22)65:48+18:18(22)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda3:30+2:05(31)7:26+2:31(30)3:18+0:56(22)18:49+8:42(29)3:45+1:30(22)2:48+0:30(4)9:42+5:19(32)11:31+2:50(16)4:59+0:52(13)
68:04+19:37(22)71:10+19:55(22)75:56+21:03(22)80:34+23:00(23)83:07+23:48(22)85:07+24:04(21)86:06+23:55(20)90:52+24:24(20)93:37+24:47(20)
2:16+1:19(33)3:06+0:47(13)4:46+1:08(15)4:38+2:07(23)2:33+1:01(25)2:00+0:27(12)0:590:00(1)4:46+0:39(10)2:45+0:42(17)
95:52+25:07(20)99:39+25:32(20)101:14+25:54(20)101:34+25:58(20)
2:15+0:28(24)3:47+0:51(21)1:35+0:22(23)0:20+0:06(23)
 
2179Koporova Petra104:191:29+0:04(2)8:03+1:42(15)12:22+3:24(19)26:25+5:20(16)30:07+6:13(16)33:12+5:17(13)40:46+7:18(15)56:57+14:45(20)63:01+15:31(20)
Czech Rational Team1:29+0:04(2)6:34+1:39(19)4:19+1:57(31)14:03+3:56(14)3:42+1:27(21)3:05+0:47(10)7:34+3:11(22)16:11+7:30(29)6:04+1:57(28)
64:10+15:43(20)67:09+15:54(20)73:16+18:23(20)77:14+19:40(21)80:14+20:55(21)85:31+24:28(22)86:55+24:44(23)92:21+25:53(22)95:33+26:43(22)
1:09+0:12(6)2:59+0:40(12)6:07+2:29(26)3:58+1:27(20)3:00+1:28(31)5:17+3:44(33)1:24+0:25(21)5:26+1:19(20)3:12+1:09(25)
97:37+26:52(21)102:38+28:31(22)104:00+28:40(21)104:19+28:43(21)
2:04+0:17(10)5:01+2:05(32)1:22+0:09(11)0:19+0:05(18)
 
22687Postulkova Andrea104:292:36+1:11(29)9:13+2:52(24)12:45+3:47(23)29:09+8:04(22)33:43+9:49(24)40:58+13:03(24)48:24+14:56(23)59:15+17:03(21)63:56+16:26(21)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:36+1:11(29)6:37+1:42(22)3:32+1:10(27)16:24+6:17(23)4:34+2:19(30)7:15+4:57(30)7:26+3:03(21)10:51+2:10(9)4:41+0:34(8)
65:16+16:49(21)68:29+17:14(21)73:20+18:27(21)76:59+19:25(20)79:23+20:04(20)84:28+23:25(20)86:35+24:24(21)91:55+25:27(21)95:26+26:36(21)
1:20+0:23(16)3:13+0:54(14)4:51+1:13(16)3:39+1:08(13)2:24+0:52(19)5:05+3:32(32)2:07+1:08(32)5:20+1:13(18)3:31+1:28(28)
97:55+27:10(22)102:32+28:25(21)104:12+28:52(22)104:29+28:53(22)
2:29+0:42(31)4:37+1:41(31)1:40+0:27(31)0:17+0:03(11)
 
23261Hanáková Magda105:201:46+0:21(15)8:02+1:41(13)11:26+2:28(14)24:57+3:52(12)31:04+7:10(18)37:05+9:10(20)43:39+10:11(19)62:12+20:00(24)67:41+20:11(25)
KOMETA Kralovice1:46+0:21(15)6:16+1:21(14)3:24+1:02(26)13:31+3:24(11)6:07+3:52(32)6:01+3:43(26)6:34+2:11(15)18:33+9:52(32)5:29+1:22(22)
69:14+20:47(25)72:36+21:21(24)78:09+23:16(24)81:38+24:04(24)83:37+24:18(23)85:38+24:35(23)86:54+24:43(22)93:56+27:28(23)96:50+28:00(23)
1:33+0:36(26)3:22+1:03(16)5:33+1:55(22)3:29+0:58(12)1:59+0:27(10)2:01+0:28(13)1:16+0:17(15)7:02+2:55(29)2:54+0:51(20)
99:18+28:33(23)103:33+29:26(23)105:02+29:42(23)105:20+29:44(23)
2:28+0:41(30)4:15+1:19(26)1:29+0:16(16)0:18+0:04(14)
 
24238Pijáková Barbora110:431:44+0:19(13)8:31+2:10(19)11:24+2:26(13)29:49+8:44(24)32:58+9:04(21)44:00+16:05(28)51:15+17:47(28)62:12+20:00(24)66:42+19:12(23)
KOB Sokol Pezinok1:44+0:19(13)6:47+1:52(24)2:53+0:31(15)18:25+8:18(25)3:09+0:54(16)11:02+8:44(33)7:15+2:52(20)10:57+2:16(10)4:30+0:23(5)
68:06+19:39(23)71:44+20:29(23)76:08+21:15(23)79:49+22:15(22)88:15+28:56(25)90:28+29:25(25)92:54+30:43(25)98:52+32:24(24)102:32+33:42(24)
1:24+0:27(17)3:38+1:19(19)4:24+0:46(5)3:41+1:10(15)8:26+6:54(34)2:13+0:40(20)2:26+1:27(33)5:58+1:51(22)3:40+1:37(30)
104:59+34:14(25)108:45+34:38(24)110:24+35:04(24)110:43+35:07(24)
2:27+0:40(29)3:46+0:50(20)1:39+0:26(28)0:19+0:05(18)
 
25485Bochenková Martina110:501:44+0:19(13)10:29+4:08(32)13:03+4:05(25)37:45+16:40(34)40:06+16:12(29)45:11+17:16(30)49:56+16:28(27)61:44+19:32(23)67:08+19:38(24)
OOB Kotlarka Praha1:44+0:19(13)8:45+3:50(35)2:34+0:12(3)24:42+14:35(34)2:21+0:06(2)5:05+2:47(22)4:45+0:22(3)11:48+3:07(17)5:24+1:17(21)
68:32+20:05(24)73:49+22:34(25)78:25+23:32(25)81:43+24:09(25)85:44+26:25(24)88:10+27:07(24)90:09+27:58(24)100:09+33:41(25)102:48+33:58(25)
1:24+0:27(17)5:17+2:58(29)4:36+0:58(11)3:18+0:47(9)4:01+2:29(33)2:26+0:53(25)1:59+1:00(30)10:00+5:53(34)2:39+0:36(12)
104:45+34:00(24)109:08+35:01(25)110:31+35:11(25)110:50+35:14(25)
1:57+0:10(7)4:23+1:27(29)1:23+0:10(12)0:19+0:05(18)
 
26842Sabelová Markéta111:291:34+0:09(8)8:05+1:44(16)15:28+6:30(33)35:25+14:20(30)39:14+15:20(28)42:11+14:16(26)48:54+15:26(25)62:52+20:40(26)68:11+20:41(26)
TJ TŽ Třinec1:34+0:09(8)6:31+1:36(18)7:23+5:01(33)19:57+9:50(30)3:49+1:34(24)2:57+0:39(8)6:43+2:20(18)13:58+5:17(23)5:19+1:12(20)
69:40+21:13(26)77:16+26:01(27)81:40+26:47(26)89:16+31:42(27)91:45+32:26(27)94:00+32:57(27)95:56+33:45(27)101:59+35:31(26)104:32+35:42(26)
1:29+0:32(22)7:36+5:17(33)4:24+0:46(5)7:36+5:05(32)2:29+0:57(24)2:15+0:42(22)1:56+0:57(29)6:03+1:56(24)2:33+0:30(10)
106:49+36:04(26)109:57+35:50(26)111:11+35:51(26)111:29+35:53(26)
2:17+0:30(25)3:08+0:12(2)1:14+0:01(2)0:18+0:04(14)
 
2733Tyszová Natália116:542:22+0:57(28)9:45+3:24(25)14:48+5:50(32)36:46+15:41(32)40:32+16:38(31)45:00+17:05(29)51:36+18:08(29)67:45+25:33(28)74:17+26:47(28)
ATU Košice2:22+0:57(28)7:23+2:28(29)5:03+2:41(32)21:58+11:51(33)3:46+1:31(23)4:28+2:10(18)6:36+2:13(16)16:09+7:28(28)6:32+2:25(29)
76:08+27:41(28)79:56+28:41(28)87:22+32:29(28)91:29+33:55(28)94:34+35:15(28)97:14+36:11(28)98:44+36:33(28)104:06+37:38(28)107:58+39:08(28)
1:51+0:54(30)3:48+1:29(20)7:26+3:48(29)4:07+1:36(21)3:05+1:33(32)2:40+1:07(26)1:30+0:31(24)5:22+1:15(19)3:52+1:49(31)
110:42+39:57(28)114:43+40:36(27)116:32+41:12(27)116:54+41:18(27)
2:44+0:57(32)4:01+1:05(24)1:49+0:36(32)0:22+0:08(33)
 
28479Svobodná Šárka118:362:13+0:48(24)9:01+2:40(21)12:54+3:56(24)33:35+12:30(29)36:58+13:04(27)41:29+13:34(25)47:49+14:21(22)64:23+22:11(27)71:46+24:16(27)
OOB Kotlarka Praha2:13+0:48(24)6:48+1:53(25)3:53+1:31(28)20:41+10:34(32)3:23+1:08(19)4:31+2:13(19)6:20+1:57(11)16:34+7:53(30)7:23+3:16(31)
73:31+25:04(27)77:03+25:48(26)83:11+28:18(27)87:49+30:15(26)90:40+31:21(26)93:37+32:34(26)95:40+33:29(26)103:53+37:25(27)107:11+38:21(27)
1:45+0:48(29)3:32+1:13(18)6:08+2:30(27)4:38+2:07(23)2:51+1:19(29)2:57+1:24(29)2:03+1:04(31)8:13+4:06(32)3:18+1:15(27)
110:11+39:26(27)115:44+41:37(28)118:07+42:47(28)118:36+43:00(28)
3:00+1:13(33)5:33+2:37(33)2:23+1:10(34)0:29+0:15(35)
 
2952Kršiaková Jana121:312:16+0:51(27)9:02+2:41(22)12:22+3:24(19)32:55+11:50(27)36:02+12:08(25)42:49+14:54(27)55:49+22:21(30)71:22+29:10(29)75:40+28:10(29)
ATU Košice2:16+0:51(27)6:46+1:51(23)3:20+0:58(24)20:33+10:26(31)3:07+0:52(15)6:47+4:29(28)13:00+8:37(34)15:33+6:52(26)4:18+0:11(2)
78:08+29:41(29)82:18+31:03(29)90:26+35:33(29)96:20+38:46(29)98:40+39:21(29)100:56+39:53(29)102:27+40:16(29)110:01+43:33(29)113:40+44:50(29)
2:28+1:31(34)4:10+1:51(23)8:08+4:30(31)5:54+3:23(31)2:20+0:48(15)2:16+0:43(23)1:31+0:32(25)7:34+3:27(30)3:39+1:36(29)
115:46+45:01(29)119:39+45:32(29)121:15+45:55(29)121:31+45:55(29)
2:06+0:19(17)3:53+0:57(23)1:36+0:23(25)0:16+0:02(5)
 
30234Hrašnová Katarína124:522:13+0:48(24)10:07+3:46(29)13:29+4:31(28)42:29+21:24(35)45:12+21:18(33)52:36+24:41(32)60:30+27:02(32)73:17+31:05(30)79:04+31:34(30)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:13+0:48(24)7:54+2:59(32)3:22+1:00(25)29:00+18:53(35)2:43+0:28(8)7:24+5:06(31)7:54+3:31(27)12:47+4:06(21)5:47+1:40(24)
80:55+32:28(30)89:20+38:05(30)93:50+38:57(30)101:48+44:14(31)104:08+44:49(31)106:12+45:09(30)107:40+45:29(30)114:41+48:13(31)117:00+48:10(30)
1:51+0:54(30)8:25+6:06(34)4:30+0:52(10)7:58+5:27(34)2:20+0:48(15)2:04+0:31(16)1:28+0:29(22)7:01+2:54(28)2:19+0:16(4)
119:04+48:19(30)123:20+49:13(30)124:37+49:17(30)124:52+49:16(30)
2:04+0:17(10)4:16+1:20(27)1:17+0:04(5)0:15+0:01(2)
 
31756Galla Katarzyna126:003:48+2:23(32)10:36+4:15(33)13:47+4:49(29)32:14+11:09(26)54:47+30:53(34)60:01+32:06(34)67:50+34:22(34)82:18+40:06(34)87:17+39:47(34)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica3:48+2:23(32)6:48+1:53(25)3:11+0:49(19)18:27+8:20(26)22:33+20:18(34)5:14+2:56(23)7:49+3:26(26)14:28+5:47(24)4:59+0:52(13)
88:22+39:55(34)92:47+41:32(33)97:31+42:38(32)102:36+45:02(32)105:04+45:45(32)107:05+46:02(31)108:21+46:10(31)114:37+48:09(30)117:31+48:41(32)
1:05+0:08(4)4:25+2:06(25)4:44+1:06(14)5:05+2:34(29)2:28+0:56(23)2:01+0:28(13)1:16+0:17(15)6:16+2:09(25)2:54+0:51(20)
119:41+48:56(31)124:05+49:58(31)125:44+50:24(31)126:00+50:24(31)
2:10+0:23(21)4:24+1:28(30)1:39+0:26(28)0:16+0:02(5)
 
32542Randíková Magdaléna126:454:06+2:41(34)10:26+4:05(31)13:25+4:27(27)30:15+9:10(25)33:26+9:32(22)38:49+10:54(22)48:41+15:13(24)79:41+37:29(33)84:57+37:27(32)
Sdružení organizátorů bankovní4:06+2:41(34)6:20+1:25(17)2:59+0:37(18)16:50+6:43(24)3:11+0:56(18)5:23+3:05(24)9:52+5:29(33)31:00+22:19(34)5:16+1:09(18)
86:21+37:54(32)90:12+38:57(31)98:49+43:56(33)103:19+45:45(33)105:57+46:38(33)108:08+47:05(32)109:41+47:30(32)114:47+48:19(32)117:30+48:40(31)
1:24+0:27(17)3:51+1:32(21)8:37+4:59(32)4:30+1:59(22)2:38+1:06(28)2:11+0:38(19)1:33+0:34(26)5:06+0:59(16)2:43+0:40(16)
121:15+50:30(32)125:00+50:53(32)126:28+51:08(32)126:45+51:09(32)
3:45+1:58(34)3:45+0:49(19)1:28+0:15(14)0:17+0:03(11)
 
33589Hrabánková Klára127:421:36+0:11(9)7:54+1:33(12)17:04+8:06(34)35:39+14:34(31)41:22+17:28(32)48:10+20:15(31)56:30+23:02(31)77:58+35:46(32)83:05+35:35(31)
SK Praga1:36+0:11(9)6:18+1:23(15)9:10+6:48(35)18:35+8:28(27)5:43+3:28(31)6:48+4:30(29)8:20+3:57(30)21:28+12:47(33)5:07+1:00(16)
84:35+36:08(31)90:54+39:39(32)96:14+41:21(31)100:53+43:19(30)103:45+44:26(30)109:03+48:00(33)110:43+48:32(33)116:21+49:53(33)119:00+50:10(33)
1:30+0:33(23)6:19+4:00(32)5:20+1:42(21)4:39+2:08(25)2:52+1:20(30)5:18+3:45(34)1:40+0:41(28)5:38+1:31(21)2:39+0:36(12)
121:26+50:41(33)125:42+51:35(33)127:20+52:00(33)127:42+52:06(33)
2:26+0:39(27)4:16+1:20(27)1:38+0:25(27)0:22+0:08(33)
 
34478Ryantova Jana137:261:58+0:33(20)10:19+3:58(30)18:31+9:33(35)37:19+16:14(33)40:22+16:28(30)55:06+27:11(33)61:44+28:16(33)77:19+35:07(31)85:10+37:40(33)
OOB Kotlarka Praha1:58+0:33(20)8:21+3:26(34)8:12+5:50(34)18:48+8:41(28)3:03+0:48(13)14:44+12:26(34)6:38+2:15(17)15:35+6:54(27)7:51+3:44(33)
87:01+38:34(33)92:58+41:43(34)105:54+51:01(34)113:31+55:57(34)115:54+56:35(34)118:07+57:04(34)119:28+57:17(34)126:24+59:56(34)129:02+60:12(34)
1:51+0:54(30)5:57+3:38(31)12:56+9:18(34)7:37+5:06(33)2:23+0:51(18)2:13+0:40(20)1:21+0:22(19)6:56+2:49(27)2:38+0:35(11)
131:07+60:22(34)134:48+60:41(34)137:06+61:46(34)137:26+61:50(34)
2:05+0:18(16)3:41+0:45(16)2:18+1:05(33)0:20+0:06(23)
 
 
517Rufferova Ivavzdal1:33+0:08(5)7:10+0:49(6)9:44+0:46(5)22:42+1:37(6)-------------------------
OOB TJ Turnov1:33+0:08(5)5:37+0:42(7)2:34+0:12(3)12:58+2:51(7)
---------------------------------------------
40:5144:4746:5547:15
18:093:562:080:20+0:06(23)
 
512Svobodová Barboranest.
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
 
 
 
 
W21-B (27)4,4 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(40)3(50)4(63)5(62)6(47)7(60)8(65)9(58)
10(35)11(100)Cíl
 
1454Wysocka Malwina54:397:04+1:23(7)10:02+0:47(3)16:370:00(1)17:540:00(1)20:540:00(1)25:400:00(1)36:540:00(1)40:000:00(1)48:320:00(1)
OK! SPORT7:04+1:23(7)2:58+0:03(3)6:350:00(1)1:170:00(1)3:000:00(1)4:46+0:23(5)11:14+1:25(3)3:060:00(1)8:32+3:51(19)
50:590:00(1)54:230:00(1)54:390:00(1)
2:27+0:42(15)3:24+0:56(8)0:16+0:02(2)
 
2175Sokolová Ľudmila59:146:06+0:25(2)9:26+0:11(2)17:06+0:29(2)18:44+0:50(2)22:01+1:07(2)27:12+1:32(2)39:36+2:42(2)46:53+6:53(2)52:22+3:50(2)
KOB Kysak6:06+0:25(2)3:20+0:25(4)7:40+1:05(4)1:38+0:21(2)3:17+0:17(4)5:11+0:48(8)12:24+2:35(4)7:17+4:11(25)5:29+0:48(2)
55:15+4:16(2)58:53+4:30(2)59:14+4:35(2)
2:53+1:08(22)3:38+1:10(12)0:21+0:07(19)
 
3703Janošíková Lenka60:079:39+3:58(17)13:00+3:45(11)20:30+3:53(6)24:19+6:25(6)29:36+8:42(6)34:06+8:26(6)44:59+8:05(3)48:29+8:29(3)54:27+5:55(3)
SOB Olomouc9:39+3:58(17)3:21+0:26(5)7:30+0:55(3)3:49+2:32(20)5:17+2:17(16)4:30+0:07(2)10:53+1:04(2)3:30+0:24(2)5:58+1:17(5)
56:13+5:14(3)59:47+5:24(3)60:07+5:28(3)
1:46+0:01(2)3:34+1:06(11)0:20+0:06(14)
 
496Wartiaková Marta64:479:58+4:17(19)12:53+3:38(9)20:09+3:32(5)23:09+5:15(4)29:11+8:17(5)33:52+8:12(5)48:29+11:35(5)52:40+12:40(4)59:21+10:49(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava9:58+4:17(19)2:550:00(1)7:16+0:41(2)3:00+1:43(16)6:02+3:02(19)4:41+0:18(4)14:37+4:48(11)4:11+1:05(10)6:41+2:00(12)
62:00+11:01(6)64:28+10:05(4)64:47+10:08(4)
2:39+0:54(18)2:280:00(1)0:19+0:05(10)
 
5172Franková Dominika65:1310:15+4:34(21)13:40+4:25(15)24:05+7:28(13)26:47+8:53(12)31:13+10:19(9)36:07+10:27(8)49:14+12:20(6)53:12+13:12(6)59:44+11:12(6)
KOB Kysak10:15+4:34(21)3:25+0:30(6)10:25+3:50(12)2:42+1:25(11)4:26+1:26(12)4:54+0:31(7)13:07+3:18(6)3:58+0:52(8)6:32+1:51(11)
61:29+10:30(4)64:56+10:33(5)65:13+10:34(5)
1:450:00(1)3:27+0:59(10)0:17+0:03(3)
 
6795Bohunská Jana65:256:53+1:12(5)10:42+1:27(4)18:52+2:15(4)21:32+3:38(3)24:50+3:56(3)30:55+5:15(3)48:17+11:23(4)52:43+12:43(5)58:45+10:13(4)
TJ Loko Krnov6:53+1:12(5)3:49+0:54(8)8:10+1:35(5)2:40+1:23(9)3:18+0:18(6)6:05+1:42(15)17:22+7:33(21)4:26+1:20(14)6:02+1:21(7)
61:45+10:46(5)65:05+10:42(6)65:25+10:46(6)
3:00+1:15(23)3:20+0:52(6)0:20+0:06(14)
 
7340Klapalova Hana68:376:53+1:12(5)13:04+3:49(13)27:18+10:41(19)32:03+14:09(19)35:14+14:20(17)41:06+15:26(16)50:55+14:01(9)56:11+16:11(8)62:38+14:06(7)
OB Vamberk6:53+1:12(5)6:11+3:16(22)14:14+7:39(21)4:45+3:28(22)3:11+0:11(2)5:52+1:29(13)9:490:00(1)5:16+2:10(20)6:27+1:46(10)
65:01+14:02(8)68:16+13:53(7)68:37+13:58(7)
2:23+0:38(13)3:15+0:47(5)0:21+0:07(19)
 
8758Sedileková Ela69:286:19+0:38(3)9:150:00(1)17:40+1:03(3)29:50+11:56(18)34:15+13:21(15)40:45+15:05(15)53:31+16:37(12)57:18+17:18(10)63:28+14:56(9)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica6:19+0:38(3)2:56+0:01(2)8:25+1:50(7)12:10+10:53(26)4:25+1:25(11)6:30+2:07(18)12:46+2:57(5)3:47+0:41(4)6:10+1:29(8)
65:31+14:32(9)69:11+14:48(8)69:28+14:49(8)
2:03+0:18(7)3:40+1:12(13)0:17+0:03(3)
 
9435Myslivcova Marketa69:576:27+0:46(4)11:32+2:17(5)24:05+7:28(13)25:57+8:03(10)32:11+11:17(12)37:38+11:58(10)53:26+16:32(11)57:07+17:07(9)62:39+14:07(8)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove6:27+0:46(4)5:05+2:10(19)12:33+5:58(17)1:52+0:35(4)6:14+3:14(20)5:27+1:04(9)15:48+5:59(14)3:41+0:35(3)5:32+0:51(3)
64:26+13:27(7)69:40+15:17(9)69:57+15:18(9)
1:47+0:02(3)5:14+2:46(19)0:17+0:03(3)
 
10275Chroma Adela71:455:410:00(1)13:47+4:32(17)29:58+13:21(20)32:04+14:10(20)35:21+14:27(18)39:44+14:04(12)56:01+19:07(15)60:25+20:25(14)65:57+17:25(12)
KOS Tesla Brno5:410:00(1)8:06+5:11(25)16:11+9:36(22)2:06+0:49(8)3:17+0:17(4)4:230:00(1)16:17+6:28(18)4:24+1:18(13)5:32+0:51(3)
68:18+17:19(11)71:24+17:01(10)71:45+17:06(10)
2:21+0:36(12)3:06+0:38(4)0:21+0:07(19)
 
11492Ondráčková Lucie72:318:41+3:00(14)13:24+4:09(14)22:20+5:43(8)25:03+7:09(7)29:58+9:04(7)35:33+9:53(7)52:43+15:49(10)57:50+17:50(11)64:47+16:15(10)
OOB SK Chrast8:41+3:00(14)4:43+1:48(15)8:56+2:21(9)2:43+1:26(12)4:55+1:55(13)5:35+1:12(12)17:10+7:21(20)5:07+2:01(17)6:57+2:16(15)
66:49+15:50(10)72:12+17:49(11)72:31+17:52(11)
2:02+0:17(5)5:23+2:55(21)0:19+0:05(10)
 
12580Ježková Dominika73:307:40+1:59(9)11:32+2:17(5)23:58+7:21(11)26:01+8:07(11)31:55+11:01(11)41:45+16:05(17)56:50+19:56(16)60:48+20:48(15)67:08+18:36(14)
SK Praga7:40+1:59(9)3:52+0:57(9)12:26+5:51(16)2:03+0:46(7)5:54+2:54(18)9:50+5:27(25)15:05+5:16(12)3:58+0:52(8)6:20+1:39(9)
69:43+18:44(13)73:09+18:46(12)73:30+18:51(12)
2:35+0:50(16)3:26+0:58(9)0:21+0:07(19)
 
13458Trojecka Marta74:057:52+2:11(11)12:26+3:11(8)25:02+8:25(16)27:42+9:48(15)31:19+10:25(10)37:52+12:12(11)54:08+17:14(13)59:26+19:26(13)66:14+17:42(13)
OK! SPORT7:52+2:11(11)4:34+1:39(13)12:36+6:01(18)2:40+1:23(9)3:37+0:37(8)6:33+2:10(19)16:16+6:27(17)5:18+2:12(21)6:48+2:07(13)
69:01+18:02(12)73:42+19:19(13)74:05+19:26(13)
2:47+1:02(21)4:41+2:13(18)0:23+0:09(24)
 
14152Farkašová Eva74:3910:46+5:05(22)14:32+5:17(20)24:35+7:58(15)27:23+9:29(13)31:04+10:10(8)36:36+10:56(9)50:52+13:58(8)58:50+18:50(12)67:34+19:02(15)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves10:46+5:05(22)3:46+0:51(7)10:03+3:28(10)2:48+1:31(13)3:41+0:41(9)5:32+1:09(11)14:16+4:27(9)7:58+4:52(26)8:44+4:03(20)
70:14+19:15(14)74:21+19:58(14)74:39+20:00(14)
2:40+0:55(19)4:07+1:39(16)0:18+0:04(7)
 
15796Sukeníková Zuzana75:248:39+2:58(13)12:57+3:42(10)21:51+5:14(7)23:47+5:53(5)32:13+11:19(13)40:43+15:03(14)55:56+19:02(14)62:34+22:34(16)68:33+20:01(16)
TJ Loko Krnov8:39+2:58(13)4:18+1:23(11)8:54+2:19(8)1:56+0:39(5)8:26+5:26(22)8:30+4:07(22)15:13+5:24(13)6:38+3:32(24)5:59+1:18(6)
71:17+20:18(15)75:05+20:42(15)75:24+20:45(15)
2:44+0:59(20)3:48+1:20(15)0:19+0:05(10)
 
16242Znamenackova Helena76:549:18+3:37(15)13:44+4:29(16)32:20+15:43(21)36:32+18:38(21)39:51+18:57(19)46:04+20:24(19)60:26+23:32(19)64:37+24:37(18)71:46+23:14(17)
KOB Tretra Praha9:18+3:37(15)4:26+1:31(12)18:36+12:01(23)4:12+2:55(21)3:19+0:19(7)6:13+1:50(16)14:22+4:33(10)4:11+1:05(10)7:09+2:28(16)
74:02+23:03(17)76:34+22:11(16)76:54+22:15(16)
2:16+0:31(11)2:32+0:04(2)0:20+0:06(14)
 
17883Borovičková Jana78:177:04+1:23(7)14:22+5:07(19)22:42+6:05(9)25:39+7:45(9)42:28+21:34(20)47:56+22:16(20)61:10+24:16(20)64:59+24:59(20)73:22+24:50(19)
VSK CVUT FS Praha7:04+1:23(7)7:18+4:23(23)8:20+1:45(6)2:57+1:40(14)16:49+13:49(24)5:28+1:05(10)13:14+3:25(7)3:49+0:43(5)8:23+3:42(18)
75:20+24:21(18)78:03+23:40(17)78:17+23:38(17)
1:58+0:13(4)2:43+0:15(3)0:140:00(1)
 
18792Bohunská Monika81:317:44+2:03(10)12:21+3:06(7)24:01+7:24(12)27:28+9:34(14)32:35+11:41(14)40:00+14:20(13)57:46+20:52(17)63:01+23:01(17)71:46+23:14(17)
TJ Loko Krnov7:44+2:03(10)4:37+1:42(14)11:40+5:05(15)3:27+2:10(18)5:07+2:07(15)7:25+3:02(21)17:46+7:57(22)5:15+2:09(19)8:45+4:04(21)
73:50+22:51(16)81:13+26:50(18)81:31+26:52(18)
2:04+0:19(8)7:23+4:55(26)0:18+0:04(7)
 
19333Chládková Eva81:509:42+4:01(18)14:53+5:38(21)26:10+9:33(17)29:16+11:22(17)34:41+13:47(16)42:05+16:25(18)59:55+23:01(18)64:57+24:57(19)73:44+25:12(20)
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk9:42+4:01(18)5:11+2:16(20)11:17+4:42(13)3:06+1:49(17)5:25+2:25(17)7:24+3:01(20)17:50+8:01(23)5:02+1:56(16)8:47+4:06(22)
75:57+24:58(19)81:29+27:06(19)81:50+27:11(19)
2:13+0:28(10)5:32+3:04(24)0:21+0:07(19)
 
20526Tóth Krisztina82:578:03+2:22(12)13:01+3:46(12)23:05+6:28(10)25:06+7:12(8)29:10+8:16(4)33:48+8:08(4)49:40+12:46(7)53:55+13:55(7)65:48+17:16(11)
Orienteering Club Balatonalmád8:03+2:22(12)4:58+2:03(18)10:04+3:29(11)2:01+0:44(6)4:04+1:04(10)4:38+0:15(3)15:52+6:03(16)4:15+1:09(12)11:53+7:12(25)
78:18+27:19(20)82:34+28:11(20)82:57+28:18(20)
12:30+10:45(26)4:16+1:48(17)0:23+0:09(24)
 
21880Skripniková Petra83:2711:08+5:27(23)15:04+5:49(22)26:25+9:48(18)28:04+10:10(16)45:46+24:52(21)54:44+29:04(22)68:45+31:51(21)72:40+32:40(21)77:21+28:49(21)
VSK CVUT FS Praha11:08+5:27(23)3:56+1:01(10)11:21+4:46(14)1:39+0:22(3)17:42+14:42(25)8:58+4:35(23)14:01+4:12(8)3:55+0:49(6)4:410:00(1)
79:47+28:48(21)83:07+28:44(21)83:27+28:48(21)
2:26+0:41(14)3:20+0:52(6)0:20+0:06(14)
 
22334Šiffelová Lenka90:3320:00+14:19(26)24:43+15:28(26)37:51+21:14(24)42:53+24:59(24)47:48+26:54(22)53:41+28:01(21)70:45+33:51(22)75:52+35:52(22)82:48+34:16(22)
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk20:00+14:19(26)4:43+1:48(15)13:08+6:33(20)5:02+3:45(24)4:55+1:55(13)5:53+1:30(14)17:04+7:15(19)5:07+2:01(17)6:56+2:15(14)
84:50+33:51(22)90:13+35:50(22)90:33+35:54(22)
2:02+0:17(5)5:23+2:55(21)0:20+0:06(14)
 
23882Borovičková Lenka93:5514:26+8:45(25)20:19+11:04(24)43:19+26:42(26)48:12+30:18(26)51:23+30:29(24)56:15+30:35(24)74:39+37:45(24)78:36+38:36(24)85:58+37:26(23)
VSK CVUT FS Praha14:26+8:45(25)5:53+2:58(21)23:00+16:25(26)4:53+3:36(23)3:11+0:11(2)4:52+0:29(6)18:24+8:35(24)3:57+0:51(7)7:22+2:41(17)
88:06+37:07(23)93:37+39:14(23)93:55+39:16(23)
2:08+0:23(9)5:31+3:03(23)0:18+0:04(7)
 
24299Kulikova Olga99:309:23+3:42(16)14:10+4:55(18)33:37+17:00(22)36:34+18:40(22)48:42+27:48(23)55:10+29:30(23)70:59+34:05(23)76:18+36:18(23)89:59+41:27(24)
Nash club9:23+3:42(16)4:47+1:52(17)19:27+12:52(24)2:57+1:40(14)12:08+9:08(23)6:28+2:05(17)15:49+6:00(15)5:19+2:13(22)13:41+9:00(26)
92:36+41:37(24)99:11+44:48(24)99:30+44:51(24)
2:37+0:52(17)6:35+4:07(25)0:19+0:05(10)
 
25532Kotrlová Janka110:3210:13+4:32(20)18:17+9:02(23)39:11+22:34(25)45:11+27:17(25)52:41+31:47(25)64:14+38:34(25)85:36+48:42(25)91:40+51:40(25)103:00+54:28(25)
Outsiterz Bratislava10:13+4:32(20)8:04+5:09(24)20:54+14:19(25)6:00+4:43(25)7:30+4:30(21)11:33+7:10(26)21:22+11:33(26)6:04+2:58(23)11:20+6:39(24)
106:29+55:30(25)110:15+55:52(25)110:32+55:53(25)
3:29+1:44(25)3:46+1:18(14)0:17+0:03(3)
 
2659Müllerová Petra117:3511:19+5:38(24)24:29+15:14(25)37:13+20:36(23)40:48+22:54(23)63:44+42:50(26)73:32+47:52(26)94:34+57:40(26)99:25+59:25(26)108:25+59:53(26)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh11:19+5:38(24)13:10+10:15(26)12:44+6:09(19)3:35+2:18(19)22:56+19:56(26)9:48+5:25(24)21:02+11:13(25)4:51+1:45(15)9:00+4:19(23)
111:51+60:52(26)117:11+62:48(26)117:35+62:56(26)
3:26+1:41(24)5:20+2:52(20)0:24+0:10(26)
 
 
255Marková Evanest.
KOBRA Bratislava
 
 
 
 
W35-A (20)5,7 km 0 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(54)3(61)4(33)5(57)6(36)7(50)8(63)9(43)
10(72)11(41)12(59)13(45)14(35)15(42)16(100)Cíl
 
1489Janatová Lucie55:507:19+0:40(2)9:440:00(1)13:200:00(1)14:410:00(1)16:370:00(1)18:320:00(1)21:110:00(1)22:380:00(1)31:310:00(1)
OOB Kotlarka Praha7:19+0:40(2)2:250:00(1)3:36+0:08(2)1:210:00(1)1:560:00(1)1:550:00(1)2:390:00(1)1:27+0:11(2)8:530:00(1)
32:560:00(1)36:260:00(1)45:570:00(1)47:360:00(1)49:020:00(1)53:380:00(1)55:310:00(1)55:500:00(1)
1:25+0:09(4)3:300:00(1)9:31+1:48(2)1:390:00(1)1:26+0:06(2)4:360:00(1)1:530:00(1)0:19+0:02(3)
 
2487Jiřištová Zuzana70:577:22+0:43(3)9:57+0:13(2)13:25+0:05(2)18:01+3:20(2)20:50+4:13(3)25:39+7:07(4)29:54+8:43(4)32:32+9:54(4)42:48+11:17(3)
OOB Kotlarka Praha7:22+0:43(3)2:35+0:10(2)3:280:00(1)4:36+3:15(16)2:49+0:53(6)4:49+2:54(14)4:15+1:36(11)2:38+1:22(11)10:16+1:23(2)
46:30+13:34(3)50:48+14:22(2)60:26+14:29(2)62:25+14:49(2)63:45+14:43(2)68:40+15:02(2)70:39+15:08(2)70:57+15:07(2)
3:42+2:26(18)4:18+0:48(3)9:38+1:55(3)1:59+0:20(4)1:200:00(1)4:55+0:19(2)1:59+0:06(3)0:18+0:01(2)
 
373Svobodova Jitka79:276:390:00(1)10:21+0:37(3)14:21+1:01(3)18:16+3:35(3)20:24+3:47(2)23:05+4:33(2)25:50+4:39(2)27:06+4:28(2)40:54+9:23(2)
Boran team6:390:00(1)3:42+1:17(6)4:00+0:32(3)3:55+2:34(15)2:08+0:12(3)2:41+0:46(6)2:45+0:06(2)1:160:00(1)13:48+4:55(6)
42:14+9:18(2)60:43+24:17(7)68:26+22:29(4)70:08+22:32(3)71:35+22:33(3)77:06+23:28(3)79:07+23:36(3)79:27+23:37(3)
1:20+0:04(3)18:29+14:59(19)7:430:00(1)1:42+0:03(2)1:27+0:07(4)5:31+0:55(3)2:01+0:08(4)0:20+0:03(4)
 
4461Avramenko Anna79:489:00+2:21(4)12:00+2:16(4)18:55+5:35(4)20:45+6:04(4)22:43+6:06(4)24:39+6:07(3)27:30+6:19(3)29:13+6:35(3)49:59+18:28(5)
OMEGA RUSSIA9:00+2:21(4)3:00+0:35(3)6:55+3:27(15)1:50+0:29(4)1:58+0:02(2)1:56+0:01(2)2:51+0:12(3)1:43+0:27(3)20:46+11:53(18)
51:25+18:29(5)56:16+19:50(3)67:44+21:47(3)70:17+22:41(4)71:43+22:41(4)77:25+23:47(4)79:28+23:57(4)79:48+23:58(4)
1:26+0:10(5)4:51+1:21(6)11:28+3:45(6)2:33+0:54(10)1:26+0:06(2)5:42+1:06(5)2:03+0:10(6)0:20+0:03(4)
39:1743:3847:3676:14
*41*72*72*53
 
5827Bialeková Martina82:3117:06+10:27(15)21:02+11:18(15)25:08+11:48(13)27:11+12:30(11)30:44+14:07(11)33:49+15:17(10)38:12+17:01(11)41:07+18:29(11)54:26+22:55(9)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma17:06+10:27(15)3:56+1:31(10)4:06+0:38(4)2:03+0:42(7)3:33+1:37(11)3:05+1:10(8)4:23+1:44(13)2:55+1:39(15)13:19+4:26(5)
55:55+22:59(9)60:01+23:35(6)70:40+24:43(5)72:54+25:18(5)74:21+25:19(5)80:02+26:24(5)82:09+26:38(5)82:31+26:41(5)
1:29+0:13(6)4:06+0:36(2)10:39+2:56(5)2:14+0:35(5)1:27+0:07(4)5:41+1:05(4)2:07+0:14(7)0:22+0:05(12)
 
6335Venclová Veronika86:129:34+2:55(5)14:00+4:16(7)19:24+6:04(5)20:54+6:13(5)25:30+8:53(7)28:05+9:33(6)31:37+10:26(5)34:55+12:17(6)53:36+22:05(8)
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk9:34+2:55(5)4:26+2:01(13)5:24+1:56(10)1:30+0:09(2)4:36+2:40(16)2:35+0:40(5)3:32+0:53(4)3:18+2:02(17)18:41+9:48(15)
54:55+21:59(7)59:27+23:01(5)72:17+26:20(6)74:43+27:07(6)76:21+27:19(6)83:34+29:56(6)85:48+30:17(6)86:12+30:22(6)
1:19+0:03(2)4:32+1:02(4)12:50+5:07(8)2:26+0:47(9)1:38+0:18(6)7:13+2:37(12)2:14+0:21(8)0:24+0:07(15)
 
7797Švidrnochová Hana88:1710:28+3:49(8)13:52+4:08(6)20:06+6:46(7)22:44+8:03(7)24:55+8:18(5)28:19+9:47(7)32:14+11:03(6)35:06+12:28(7)47:10+15:39(4)
TJ Opava10:28+3:49(8)3:24+0:59(5)6:14+2:46(14)2:38+1:17(12)2:11+0:15(4)3:24+1:29(9)3:55+1:16(5)2:52+1:36(13)12:04+3:11(3)
49:06+16:10(4)57:02+20:36(4)73:35+27:38(7)75:51+28:15(7)78:42+29:40(7)85:27+31:49(7)87:57+32:26(7)88:17+32:27(7)
1:56+0:40(12)7:56+4:26(13)16:33+8:50(17)2:16+0:37(7)2:51+1:31(18)6:45+2:09(9)2:30+0:37(10)0:20+0:03(4)
 
8510Vokurka Marta89:4913:42+7:03(13)18:02+8:18(13)22:59+9:39(11)25:03+10:22(10)28:24+11:47(10)33:47+15:15(9)37:42+16:31(9)39:57+17:19(9)54:58+23:27(10)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis13:42+7:03(13)4:20+1:55(12)4:57+1:29(8)2:04+0:43(8)3:21+1:25(10)5:23+3:28(16)3:55+1:16(5)2:15+0:59(7)15:01+6:08(9)
58:18+25:22(10)63:26+27:00(8)76:23+30:26(8)79:08+31:32(8)81:10+32:08(8)86:55+33:17(8)89:25+33:54(8)89:49+33:59(8)
3:20+2:04(17)5:08+1:38(9)12:57+5:14(9)2:45+1:06(12)2:02+0:42(16)5:45+1:09(6)2:30+0:37(10)0:24+0:07(15)
 
9626Horáčková Vladimíra93:4312:10+5:31(11)16:01+6:17(9)26:44+13:24(15)29:14+14:33(14)32:49+16:12(14)36:14+17:42(13)40:32+19:21(14)43:21+20:43(13)61:42+30:11(13)
SKOB Ostrava12:10+5:31(11)3:51+1:26(9)10:43+7:15(19)2:30+1:09(11)3:35+1:39(12)3:25+1:30(10)4:18+1:39(12)2:49+1:33(12)18:21+9:28(12)
62:58+30:02(12)67:57+31:31(12)78:14+32:17(9)83:46+36:10(9)85:25+36:23(9)91:28+37:50(9)93:22+37:51(9)93:43+37:53(9)
1:160:00(1)4:59+1:29(7)10:17+2:34(4)5:32+3:53(19)1:39+0:19(7)6:03+1:27(7)1:54+0:01(2)0:21+0:04(11)
 
10350Synková Petra94:5211:59+5:20(10)17:32+7:48(12)23:30+10:10(12)28:40+13:59(13)31:32+14:55(13)33:57+15:25(11)37:58+16:47(10)40:34+17:56(10)57:09+25:38(11)
OK Doksy11:59+5:20(10)5:33+3:08(16)5:58+2:30(12)5:10+3:49(17)2:52+0:56(7)2:25+0:30(3)4:01+1:22(7)2:36+1:20(9)16:35+7:42(11)
58:57+26:01(11)65:21+28:55(9)81:39+35:42(12)84:01+36:25(10)85:56+36:54(10)92:13+38:35(10)94:35+39:04(10)94:52+39:02(10)
1:48+0:32(10)6:24+2:54(12)16:18+8:35(16)2:22+0:43(8)1:55+0:35(12)6:17+1:41(8)2:22+0:29(9)0:170:00(1)
 
11555Dvorackova Jana97:3410:54+4:15(9)16:37+6:53(11)21:35+8:15(8)23:56+9:15(8)28:00+11:23(9)31:26+12:54(8)35:38+14:27(8)38:32+15:54(8)52:23+20:52(6)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě10:54+4:15(9)5:43+3:18(18)4:58+1:30(9)2:21+1:00(10)4:04+2:08(15)3:26+1:31(11)4:12+1:33(10)2:54+1:38(14)13:51+4:58(7)
54:47+21:51(6)66:40+30:14(11)80:34+34:37(10)85:58+38:22(12)87:44+38:42(12)94:30+40:52(11)97:14+41:43(11)97:34+41:44(11)
2:24+1:08(15)11:53+8:23(18)13:54+6:11(11)5:24+3:45(18)1:46+0:26(10)6:46+2:10(10)2:44+0:51(14)0:20+0:03(4)
 
12160Bednáriková Tatiana97:589:39+3:00(6)13:44+4:00(5)19:39+6:19(6)21:23+6:42(6)25:21+8:44(6)27:46+9:14(5)32:32+11:21(7)34:30+11:52(5)53:00+21:29(7)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves9:39+3:00(6)4:05+1:40(11)5:55+2:27(11)1:44+0:23(3)3:58+2:02(14)2:25+0:30(3)4:46+2:07(17)1:58+0:42(5)18:30+9:37(13)
55:11+22:15(8)66:22+29:56(10)81:27+35:30(11)85:33+37:57(11)87:16+38:14(11)95:08+41:30(12)97:38+42:07(12)97:58+42:08(12)
2:11+0:55(14)11:11+7:41(17)15:05+7:22(14)4:06+2:27(16)1:43+0:23(9)7:52+3:16(13)2:30+0:37(10)0:20+0:03(4)
 
13243Siegerova Lucie101:4510:17+3:38(7)14:53+5:09(8)22:29+9:09(10)24:27+9:46(9)27:15+10:38(8)34:23+15:51(12)38:29+17:18(12)42:01+19:23(12)61:18+29:47(12)
KOB Tretra Praha10:17+3:38(7)4:36+2:11(14)7:36+4:08(16)1:58+0:37(5)2:48+0:52(5)7:08+5:13(18)4:06+1:27(9)3:32+2:16(18)19:17+10:24(16)
63:05+30:09(13)71:57+35:31(14)85:58+40:01(13)87:52+40:16(13)90:05+41:03(13)98:47+45:09(13)101:21+45:50(13)101:45+45:55(13)
1:47+0:31(8)8:52+5:22(15)14:01+6:18(12)1:54+0:15(3)2:13+0:53(17)8:42+4:06(18)2:34+0:41(13)0:24+0:07(15)
 
14241Paulíny Monika104:1619:08+12:29(17)24:50+15:06(17)29:37+16:17(17)31:39+16:58(16)36:39+20:02(17)41:40+23:08(16)46:05+24:54(16)48:37+25:59(16)62:59+31:28(14)
KOB Tretra Praha19:08+12:29(17)5:42+3:17(17)4:47+1:19(6)2:02+0:41(6)5:00+3:04(19)5:01+3:06(15)4:25+1:46(14)2:32+1:16(8)14:22+5:29(8)
65:52+32:56(15)76:09+39:43(16)89:20+43:23(15)92:17+44:41(15)94:17+45:15(15)101:05+47:27(14)103:56+48:25(14)104:16+48:26(14)
2:53+1:37(16)10:17+6:47(16)13:11+5:28(10)2:57+1:18(13)2:00+0:40(15)6:48+2:12(11)2:51+0:58(15)0:20+0:03(4)
 
15208Ondovčíková Danka105:0221:54+15:15(19)25:09+15:25(18)33:12+19:52(19)36:35+21:54(19)39:55+23:18(19)44:03+25:31(18)48:29+27:18(17)50:32+27:54(17)63:23+31:52(15)
KOB Sokol Pezinok21:54+15:15(19)3:15+0:50(4)8:03+4:35(18)3:23+2:02(14)3:20+1:24(9)4:08+2:13(12)4:26+1:47(15)2:03+0:47(6)12:51+3:58(4)
65:10+32:14(14)70:32+34:06(13)86:12+40:15(14)90:02+42:26(14)91:58+42:56(14)101:42+48:04(15)104:40+49:09(15)105:02+49:12(15)
1:47+0:31(8)5:22+1:52(10)15:40+7:57(15)3:50+2:11(15)1:56+0:36(13)9:44+5:08(19)2:58+1:05(17)0:22+0:05(12)
 
16897Vítková Lenka109:0621:17+14:38(18)26:10+16:26(19)30:58+17:38(18)33:11+18:30(18)38:06+21:29(18)42:20+23:48(17)51:45+30:34(18)53:28+30:50(18)73:30+41:59(17)
Vysocina21:17+14:38(18)4:53+2:28(15)4:48+1:20(7)2:13+0:52(9)4:55+2:59(17)4:14+2:19(13)9:25+6:46(18)1:43+0:27(3)20:02+11:09(17)
75:07+42:11(17)79:55+43:29(17)94:10+48:13(17)96:53+49:17(17)98:34+49:32(17)106:45+53:07(17)108:46+53:15(16)109:06+53:16(16)
1:37+0:21(7)4:48+1:18(5)14:15+6:32(13)2:43+1:04(11)1:41+0:21(8)8:11+3:35(14)2:01+0:08(4)0:20+0:03(4)
 
17822Lanátorová Katarína110:0212:25+5:46(12)16:12+6:28(10)22:21+9:01(9)28:01+13:20(12)30:56+14:19(12)36:28+17:56(14)40:30+19:19(13)47:10+24:32(15)65:43+34:12(16)
TJ Rapid Bratislava12:25+5:46(12)3:47+1:22(7)6:09+2:41(13)5:40+4:19(18)2:55+0:59(8)5:32+3:37(17)4:02+1:23(8)6:40+5:24(19)18:33+9:40(14)
67:34+34:38(16)72:34+36:08(15)93:44+47:47(16)95:59+48:23(16)97:56+48:54(16)106:32+52:54(16)109:40+54:09(17)110:02+54:12(17)
1:51+0:35(11)5:00+1:30(8)21:10+13:27(18)2:15+0:36(6)1:57+0:37(14)8:36+4:00(17)3:08+1:15(19)0:22+0:05(12)
 
18364Poláková Veronika126:2817:11+10:32(16)23:00+13:16(16)27:43+14:23(16)30:42+16:01(15)35:40+19:03(15)51:07+32:35(19)63:42+42:31(19)66:42+44:04(19)82:01+50:30(19)
OK Chrastava17:11+10:32(16)5:49+3:24(19)4:43+1:15(5)2:59+1:38(13)4:58+3:02(18)15:27+13:32(19)12:35+9:56(19)3:00+1:44(16)15:19+6:26(10)
89:21+56:25(19)97:32+61:06(19)109:36+63:39(19)112:56+65:20(19)114:50+65:48(18)123:08+69:30(18)126:02+70:31(18)126:28+70:38(18)
7:20+6:04(19)8:11+4:41(14)12:04+4:21(7)3:20+1:41(14)1:54+0:34(11)8:18+3:42(15)2:54+1:01(16)0:26+0:09(19)
 
19449Lohrová Hana126:5114:52+8:13(14)18:39+8:55(14)26:18+12:58(14)32:59+18:18(17)36:37+20:00(16)39:31+20:59(15)44:14+23:03(15)46:51+24:13(14)75:52+44:21(18)
OK Sparta Praha14:52+8:13(14)3:47+1:22(7)7:39+4:11(17)6:41+5:20(19)3:38+1:42(13)2:54+0:59(7)4:43+2:04(16)2:37+1:21(10)29:01+20:08(19)
77:52+44:56(18)83:24+46:58(18)107:18+61:21(18)111:58+64:22(18)114:55+65:53(19)123:26+69:48(19)126:27+70:56(19)126:51+71:01(19)
2:00+0:44(13)5:32+2:02(11)23:54+16:11(19)4:40+3:01(17)2:57+1:37(19)8:31+3:55(16)3:01+1:08(18)0:24+0:07(15)
 
 
889Skripnikova Katerinavzdal--------------------91:1399:42---------------
VSK CVUT FS Praha91:138:29
----------118:53126:01130:40----------
19:117:084:39
 
 
 
 
W40-A (32)5,5 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(39)3(40)4(67)5(51)6(43)7(72)8(47)9(59)
10(35)11(64)12(100)Cíl
 
1867Trnkova Dana66:016:47+0:36(4)9:41+0:44(3)13:26+1:21(3)18:14+0:09(2)35:24+2:41(2)38:28+2:49(2)39:57+2:55(2)47:36+1:41(2)58:030:00(1)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra6:47+0:36(4)2:54+0:08(4)3:45+1:09(17)4:48+0:14(3)17:10+3:01(7)3:04+0:30(13)1:29+0:12(9)7:39+0:50(6)10:27+0:06(2)
60:350:00(1)64:140:00(1)65:410:00(1)66:010:00(1)
2:32+0:12(2)3:39+0:13(4)1:27+0:06(4)0:20+0:04(12)
 
2715Zabořilová Romana68:186:110:00(1)8:570:00(1)12:050:00(1)18:30+0:25(3)37:39+4:56(4)40:13+4:34(3)41:30+4:28(3)48:25+2:30(3)60:50+2:47(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:110:00(1)2:460:00(1)3:08+0:32(4)6:25+1:51(10)19:09+5:00(11)2:340:00(1)1:170:00(1)6:55+0:06(2)12:25+2:04(13)
63:10+2:35(3)66:36+2:22(2)68:00+2:19(2)68:18+2:17(2)
2:200:00(1)3:260:00(1)1:24+0:03(2)0:18+0:02(3)
 
3593Kozinova Jana68:346:36+0:25(2)9:39+0:42(2)16:43+4:38(14)23:11+5:06(13)37:52+5:09(5)40:40+5:01(4)41:58+4:56(4)49:28+3:33(4)60:10+2:07(2)
SK Praga6:36+0:25(2)3:03+0:17(6)7:04+4:28(28)6:28+1:54(12)14:41+0:32(2)2:48+0:14(6)1:18+0:01(2)7:30+0:41(4)10:42+0:21(5)
62:51+2:16(2)66:40+2:26(3)68:14+2:33(3)68:34+2:33(3)
2:41+0:21(6)3:49+0:23(5)1:34+0:13(12)0:20+0:04(12)
 
4277Milanova Jindriska69:218:06+1:55(11)10:56+1:59(9)13:45+1:40(6)18:34+0:29(4)32:430:00(1)35:390:00(1)37:020:00(1)45:550:00(1)60:47+2:44(3)
KOS Tesla Brno8:06+1:55(11)2:50+0:04(2)2:49+0:13(2)4:49+0:15(4)14:090:00(1)2:56+0:22(10)1:23+0:06(8)8:53+2:04(9)14:52+4:31(21)
64:06+3:31(4)67:33+3:19(4)69:02+3:21(4)69:21+3:20(4)
3:19+0:59(17)3:27+0:01(3)1:29+0:08(6)0:19+0:03(7)
 
5356Pachnerová Dominika69:507:06+0:55(7)10:07+1:10(4)13:17+1:12(2)18:45+0:40(5)39:33+6:50(9)42:10+6:31(8)43:28+6:26(8)50:17+4:22(5)61:32+3:29(5)
OK Chrastava7:06+0:55(7)3:01+0:15(5)3:10+0:34(5)5:28+0:54(7)20:48+6:39(12)2:37+0:03(2)1:18+0:01(2)6:490:00(1)11:15+0:54(8)
64:12+3:37(5)68:02+3:48(5)69:32+3:51(5)69:50+3:49(5)
2:40+0:20(5)3:50+0:24(8)1:30+0:09(7)0:18+0:02(3)
 
635Slámová Jana72:027:43+1:32(9)10:52+1:55(8)14:26+2:21(8)21:02+2:57(7)38:01+5:18(6)40:47+5:08(5)42:37+5:35(5)52:42+6:47(7)63:48+5:45(7)
ATU Košice7:43+1:32(9)3:09+0:23(7)3:34+0:58(13)6:36+2:02(16)16:59+2:50(6)2:46+0:12(4)1:50+0:33(19)10:05+3:16(11)11:06+0:45(6)
66:25+5:50(7)70:14+6:00(6)71:41+6:00(6)72:02+6:01(6)
2:37+0:17(4)3:49+0:23(5)1:27+0:06(4)0:21+0:05(16)
 
7393Škáchová Petra72:1710:52+4:41(22)14:12+5:15(21)17:27+5:22(19)22:32+4:27(12)38:03+5:20(7)40:57+5:18(6)42:52+5:50(7)51:19+5:24(6)63:11+5:08(6)
OK Kamenice10:52+4:41(22)3:20+0:34(12)3:15+0:39(7)5:05+0:31(5)15:31+1:22(3)2:54+0:20(7)1:55+0:38(22)8:27+1:38(7)11:52+1:31(12)
66:17+5:42(6)70:25+6:11(7)72:01+6:20(7)72:17+6:16(7)
3:06+0:46(13)4:08+0:42(14)1:36+0:15(13)0:160:00(1)
 
8663Podrábská Marie73:557:35+1:24(8)10:25+1:28(7)13:31+1:26(4)18:050:00(1)43:28+10:45(12)46:07+10:28(10)47:26+10:24(10)54:22+8:27(8)65:30+7:27(8)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering7:35+1:24(8)2:50+0:04(2)3:06+0:30(3)4:340:00(1)25:23+11:14(18)2:39+0:05(3)1:19+0:02(4)6:56+0:07(3)11:08+0:47(7)
68:11+7:36(8)72:05+7:51(8)73:35+7:54(8)73:55+7:54(8)
2:41+0:21(6)3:54+0:28(10)1:30+0:09(7)0:20+0:04(12)
 
9397Sviglerova Pavla74:326:44+0:33(3)10:19+1:22(5)13:55+1:50(7)21:10+3:05(8)37:14+4:31(3)41:27+5:48(7)42:49+5:47(6)55:09+9:14(9)66:24+8:21(9)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:44+0:33(3)3:35+0:49(19)3:36+1:00(14)7:15+2:41(18)16:04+1:55(4)4:13+1:39(25)1:22+0:05(7)12:20+5:31(19)11:15+0:54(8)
69:11+8:36(9)72:37+8:23(9)74:10+8:29(9)74:32+8:31(9)
2:47+0:27(9)3:260:00(1)1:33+0:12(10)0:22+0:06(20)
 
10866Gajdová Kristína75:559:07+2:56(14)12:36+3:39(14)15:48+3:43(11)21:13+3:08(9)39:27+6:44(8)42:13+6:34(9)43:33+6:31(9)56:56+11:01(10)67:24+9:21(10)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra9:07+2:56(14)3:29+0:43(18)3:12+0:36(6)5:25+0:51(6)18:14+4:05(9)2:46+0:12(4)1:20+0:03(5)13:23+6:34(21)10:28+0:07(3)
70:00+9:25(10)73:55+9:41(10)75:34+9:53(10)75:55+9:54(10)
2:36+0:16(3)3:55+0:29(11)1:39+0:18(15)0:21+0:05(16)
 
11597Vildmonová Pavla78:3810:07+3:56(21)13:24+4:27(20)17:06+5:01(17)21:42+3:37(10)47:49+15:06(14)50:43+15:04(14)52:03+15:01(14)59:34+13:39(13)70:14+12:11(11)
SK Praga10:07+3:56(21)3:17+0:31(11)3:42+1:06(16)4:36+0:02(2)26:07+11:58(21)2:54+0:20(7)1:20+0:03(5)7:31+0:42(5)10:40+0:19(4)
72:57+12:22(11)76:46+12:32(11)78:19+12:38(11)78:38+12:37(11)
2:43+0:23(8)3:49+0:23(5)1:33+0:12(10)0:19+0:03(7)
 
12693Ondrejkova Sona80:439:26+3:15(18)13:05+4:08(17)16:45+4:40(15)25:54+7:49(19)43:04+10:21(10)46:57+11:18(13)48:46+11:44(12)57:22+11:27(11)70:22+12:19(12)
Slavia ZU Zilina9:26+3:15(18)3:39+0:53(20)3:40+1:04(15)9:09+4:35(25)17:10+3:01(7)3:53+1:19(21)1:49+0:32(18)8:36+1:47(8)13:00+2:39(15)
73:41+13:06(12)78:33+14:19(12)80:24+14:43(12)80:43+14:42(12)
3:19+0:59(17)4:52+1:26(18)1:51+0:30(23)0:19+0:03(7)
 
13293Korpasová Ivana83:329:23+3:12(17)12:49+3:52(15)17:20+5:15(18)26:31+8:26(20)43:13+10:30(11)46:17+10:38(11)48:55+11:53(13)58:50+12:55(12)72:28+14:25(13)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno9:23+3:12(17)3:26+0:40(16)4:31+1:55(23)9:11+4:37(26)16:42+2:33(5)3:04+0:30(13)2:38+1:21(26)9:55+3:06(10)13:38+3:17(18)
75:36+15:01(13)81:19+17:05(13)83:09+17:28(13)83:32+17:31(13)
3:08+0:48(15)5:43+2:17(24)1:50+0:29(22)0:23+0:07(23)
 
1494Konečná Marcela85:116:50+0:39(5)15:42+6:45(23)19:10+7:05(22)25:03+6:58(18)43:40+10:57(13)46:56+11:17(12)48:28+11:26(11)64:04+18:09(14)75:52+17:49(14)
Ekonom Praha6:50+0:39(5)8:52+6:06(31)3:28+0:52(11)5:53+1:19(8)18:37+4:28(10)3:16+0:42(15)1:32+0:15(10)15:36+8:47(24)11:48+1:27(11)
78:58+18:23(14)83:05+18:51(14)84:53+19:12(14)85:11+19:10(14)
3:06+0:46(13)4:07+0:41(13)1:48+0:27(20)0:18+0:02(3)
 
15459Kubečková Zdeňka89:279:09+2:58(15)12:30+3:33(13)15:06+3:01(9)23:47+5:42(16)49:10+16:27(15)53:48+18:09(15)55:31+18:29(15)67:47+21:52(15)79:27+21:24(15)
OK99 Hradec Králové9:09+2:58(15)3:21+0:35(13)2:360:00(1)8:41+4:07(22)25:23+11:14(18)4:38+2:04(26)1:43+0:26(15)12:16+5:27(18)11:40+1:19(10)
83:46+23:11(15)87:43+23:29(15)89:08+23:27(15)89:27+23:26(15)
4:19+1:59(26)3:57+0:31(12)1:25+0:04(3)0:19+0:03(7)
 
16834Kubecová Jana95:247:59+1:48(10)11:54+2:57(10)16:02+3:57(12)32:11+14:06(26)55:31+22:48(21)59:41+24:02(22)61:33+24:31(19)71:46+25:51(18)85:31+27:28(17)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor7:59+1:48(10)3:55+1:09(21)4:08+1:32(20)16:09+11:35(30)23:20+9:11(15)4:10+1:36(24)1:52+0:35(20)10:13+3:24(12)13:45+3:24(19)
88:46+28:11(16)93:18+29:04(16)95:03+29:22(16)95:24+29:23(16)
3:15+0:55(16)4:32+1:06(17)1:45+0:24(18)0:21+0:05(16)
 
17649Kundratová Jana97:3012:58+6:47(27)17:14+8:17(27)21:16+9:11(23)27:46+9:41(21)53:52+21:09(17)57:08+21:29(16)58:48+21:46(16)71:11+25:16(16)86:17+28:14(18)
SKOB Zlín12:58+6:47(27)4:16+1:30(26)4:02+1:26(18)6:30+1:56(13)26:06+11:57(20)3:16+0:42(15)1:40+0:23(14)12:23+5:34(20)15:06+4:45(23)
89:54+29:19(18)95:03+30:49(17)97:04+31:23(17)97:30+31:29(17)
3:37+1:17(21)5:09+1:43(20)2:01+0:40(25)0:26+0:10(25)
 
18422Pipkova Tana98:118:29+2:18(12)11:55+2:58(11)15:28+3:23(10)21:43+3:38(11)58:59+26:16(24)63:08+27:29(25)64:56+27:54(23)75:16+29:21(19)88:03+30:00(19)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:29+2:18(12)3:26+0:40(16)3:33+0:57(12)6:15+1:41(9)37:16+23:07(28)4:09+1:35(23)1:48+0:31(17)10:20+3:31(14)12:47+2:26(14)
91:08+30:33(19)96:05+31:51(19)97:53+32:12(18)98:11+32:10(18)
3:05+0:45(11)4:57+1:31(19)1:48+0:27(20)0:18+0:02(3)
 
19371Jeřábková Tereza98:219:16+3:05(16)13:23+4:26(19)23:06+11:01(27)31:09+13:04(23)55:17+22:34(18)58:13+22:34(19)61:03+24:01(18)71:17+25:22(17)85:13+27:10(16)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR9:16+3:05(16)4:07+1:21(23)9:43+7:07(29)8:03+3:29(20)24:08+9:59(16)2:56+0:22(10)2:50+1:33(27)10:14+3:25(13)13:56+3:35(20)
89:25+28:50(17)95:37+31:23(18)97:59+32:18(19)98:21+32:20(19)
4:12+1:52(25)6:12+2:46(27)2:22+1:01(30)0:22+0:06(20)
 
20859Biolik Agnieszka98:3010:06+3:55(20)13:19+4:22(18)16:45+4:40(15)23:15+5:10(15)55:20+22:37(20)58:46+23:07(20)63:08+26:06(20)79:49+33:54(21)90:10+32:07(20)
Trackcourse10:06+3:55(20)3:13+0:27(9)3:26+0:50(10)6:30+1:56(13)32:05+17:56(27)3:26+0:52(19)4:22+3:05(29)16:41+9:52(26)10:210:00(1)
93:01+32:26(20)96:53+32:39(20)98:14+32:33(20)98:30+32:29(20)
2:51+0:31(10)3:52+0:26(9)1:210:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
21815Schenkova Katarina106:188:38+2:27(13)12:00+3:03(12)16:05+4:00(13)23:13+5:08(14)53:31+20:48(16)57:36+21:57(17)66:12+29:10(25)80:13+34:18(22)95:16+37:13(21)
TJ Rapid Bratislava8:38+2:27(13)3:22+0:36(14)4:05+1:29(19)7:08+2:34(17)30:18+16:09(26)4:05+1:31(22)8:36+7:19(31)14:01+7:12(22)15:03+4:42(22)
98:47+38:12(21)104:07+39:53(21)105:52+40:11(21)106:18+40:17(21)
3:31+1:11(19)5:20+1:54(21)1:45+0:24(18)0:26+0:10(25)
 
22180Peratová Bibiana109:5313:19+7:08(28)18:34+9:37(29)23:03+10:58(26)31:39+13:34(25)56:12+23:29(22)59:39+24:00(21)65:39+28:37(24)76:12+30:17(20)98:24+40:21(22)
KOB Kysak13:19+7:08(28)5:15+2:29(29)4:29+1:53(22)8:36+4:02(21)24:33+10:24(17)3:27+0:53(20)6:00+4:43(30)10:33+3:44(15)22:12+11:51(30)
102:58+42:23(23)107:13+42:59(22)109:28+43:47(22)109:53+43:52(22)
4:34+2:14(28)4:15+0:49(15)2:15+0:54(28)0:25+0:09(24)
 
23802Miklušová Dagmar110:129:38+3:27(19)13:02+4:05(16)17:29+5:24(20)33:09+15:04(27)55:17+22:34(18)58:11+22:32(18)59:44+22:42(17)83:53+37:58(23)99:11+41:08(23)
TJ Rapid Bratislava9:38+3:27(19)3:24+0:38(15)4:27+1:51(21)15:40+11:06(29)22:08+7:59(13)2:54+0:20(7)1:33+0:16(12)24:09+17:20(30)15:18+4:57(24)
102:49+42:14(22)108:09+43:55(23)109:50+44:09(23)110:12+44:11(23)
3:38+1:18(23)5:20+1:54(21)1:41+0:20(17)0:22+0:06(20)
 
24771Kováčová Katarína113:2111:55+5:44(26)16:03+7:06(26)21:55+9:50(24)30:45+12:40(22)57:49+25:06(23)62:51+27:12(24)64:52+27:50(22)84:40+38:45(24)100:26+42:23(24)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava11:55+5:44(26)4:08+1:22(24)5:52+3:16(24)8:50+4:16(23)27:04+12:55(22)5:02+2:28(27)2:01+0:44(23)19:48+12:59(28)15:46+5:25(26)
104:45+44:10(24)110:31+46:17(24)112:55+47:14(24)113:21+47:20(24)
4:19+1:59(26)5:46+2:20(25)2:24+1:03(31)0:26+0:10(25)
 
25601Finstrlová Alena114:1614:05+7:54(29)18:07+9:10(28)28:25+16:20(29)36:25+18:20(28)59:23+26:40(25)62:19+26:40(23)63:51+26:49(21)88:00+42:05(26)103:22+45:19(27)
SK Zabovresky Brno14:05+7:54(29)4:02+1:16(22)10:18+7:42(30)8:00+3:26(19)22:58+8:49(14)2:56+0:22(10)1:32+0:15(10)24:09+17:20(30)15:22+5:01(25)
106:59+46:24(27)112:19+48:05(26)113:57+48:16(25)114:16+48:15(25)
3:37+1:17(21)5:20+1:54(21)1:38+0:17(14)0:19+0:03(7)
 
26402Mrskocova Dana114:427:04+0:53(6)10:20+1:23(6)13:43+1:38(5)20:16+2:11(6)74:12+41:29(28)77:28+41:49(28)79:11+42:09(28)89:47+43:52(27)103:09+45:06(26)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:04+0:53(6)3:16+0:30(10)3:23+0:47(8)6:33+1:59(15)53:56+39:47(30)3:16+0:42(15)1:43+0:26(15)10:36+3:47(16)13:22+3:01(16)
106:14+45:39(25)112:41+48:27(27)114:21+48:40(27)114:42+48:41(26)
3:05+0:45(11)6:27+3:01(29)1:40+0:19(16)0:21+0:05(16)
 
27812Vávrová Erika114:4811:38+5:27(25)15:51+6:54(24)22:25+10:20(25)31:29+13:24(24)61:40+28:57(26)68:31+32:52(26)70:23+33:21(26)85:17+39:22(25)102:18+44:15(25)
TJ Rapid Bratislava11:38+5:27(25)4:13+1:27(25)6:34+3:58(26)9:04+4:30(24)30:11+16:02(25)6:51+4:17(31)1:52+0:35(20)14:54+8:05(23)17:01+6:40(27)
106:24+45:49(26)112:18+48:04(25)114:20+48:39(26)114:48+48:47(27)
4:06+1:46(24)5:54+2:28(26)2:02+0:41(26)0:28+0:12(29)
 
28860Rusinova Alena116:5511:05+4:54(23)14:17+5:20(22)17:42+5:37(21)24:07+6:02(17)78:09+45:26(30)81:30+45:51(30)83:06+46:04(30)93:44+47:49(29)107:07+49:04(28)
Ulita Orienteering Broumov11:05+4:54(23)3:12+0:26(8)3:25+0:49(9)6:25+1:51(10)54:02+39:53(31)3:21+0:47(18)1:36+0:19(13)10:38+3:49(17)13:23+3:02(17)
110:40+50:05(28)115:03+50:49(28)116:35+50:54(28)116:55+50:54(28)
3:33+1:13(20)4:23+0:57(16)1:32+0:11(9)0:20+0:04(12)
 
29705Janderova Marketa128:1811:21+5:10(24)15:52+6:55(25)29:25+17:20(30)39:46+21:41(29)67:02+34:19(27)72:09+36:30(27)75:16+38:14(27)92:32+46:37(28)111:22+53:19(29)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba11:21+5:10(24)4:31+1:45(27)13:33+10:57(31)10:21+5:47(27)27:16+13:07(23)5:07+2:33(28)3:07+1:50(28)17:16+10:27(27)18:50+8:29(28)
115:56+55:21(29)125:57+61:43(29)127:51+62:10(29)128:18+62:17(29)
4:34+2:14(28)10:01+6:35(31)1:54+0:33(24)0:27+0:11(28)
 
30530Fredh Linda136:2214:35+8:24(30)19:25+10:28(30)25:35+13:30(28)45:42+27:37(31)74:14+41:31(29)79:42+44:03(29)81:46+44:44(29)102:28+56:33(30)122:10+64:07(30)
Orienteringsklubben Moss14:35+8:24(30)4:50+2:04(28)6:10+3:34(25)20:07+15:33(31)28:32+14:23(24)5:28+2:54(29)2:04+0:47(24)20:42+13:53(29)19:42+9:21(29)
126:59+66:24(30)133:29+69:15(30)135:40+69:59(30)136:22+70:21(30)
4:49+2:29(30)6:30+3:04(30)2:11+0:50(27)0:42+0:26(31)
 
31629Štětínská Soňa149:3315:40+9:29(31)22:35+13:38(31)29:31+17:26(31)43:47+25:42(30)86:32+53:49(31)93:16+57:37(31)95:49+58:47(31)111:28+65:33(31)134:10+76:07(31)
SKOB Ostrava15:40+9:29(31)6:55+4:09(30)6:56+4:20(27)14:16+9:42(28)42:45+28:36(29)6:44+4:10(30)2:33+1:16(25)15:39+8:50(25)22:42+12:21(31)
140:21+79:46(31)146:44+82:30(31)149:05+83:24(31)149:33+83:32(31)
6:11+3:51(31)6:23+2:57(28)2:21+1:00(29)0:28+0:12(29)
 
 
420Krpatova Zuzananest.
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
 
 
 
 
W45-A (46)5,2 km 0 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(66)2(67)3(63)4(62)5(47)6(41)7(68)8(57)9(70)
10(60)11(65)12(58)13(35)14(53)15(100)Cíl
 
1536Sihver Wiebke60:452:49+0:30(3)9:30+0:02(2)13:41+2:10(3)16:25+2:56(3)21:30+4:18(3)26:11+1:39(3)33:51+1:45(2)36:40+2:05(2)38:19+2:03(2)
Post SV Dresden2:49+0:30(3)6:410:00(1)4:11+2:08(22)2:44+0:46(4)5:05+1:22(15)4:41+0:23(3)7:40+0:06(2)2:49+0:46(15)1:390:00(1)
43:250:00(1)46:410:00(1)52:300:00(1)54:300:00(1)58:460:00(1)60:240:00(1)60:450:00(1)
5:060:00(1)3:16+0:52(4)5:49+0:53(6)2:00+0:24(2)4:16+0:26(2)1:38+0:20(8)0:21+0:04(14)
 
2640Podmolíková Dagmar64:042:190:00(1)9:280:00(1)11:310:00(1)13:290:00(1)17:120:00(1)24:320:00(1)32:060:00(1)34:350:00(1)36:160:00(1)
SKOB Zlín2:190:00(1)7:09+0:28(3)2:030:00(1)1:580:00(1)3:430:00(1)7:20+3:02(19)7:340:00(1)2:29+0:26(6)1:41+0:02(2)
44:21+0:56(2)47:12+0:31(2)56:09+3:39(3)57:45+3:15(2)62:04+3:18(2)63:43+3:19(2)64:04+3:19(2)
8:05+2:59(26)2:51+0:27(2)8:57+4:01(32)1:360:00(1)4:19+0:29(3)1:39+0:21(10)0:21+0:04(14)
 
3700Horčičková Eva66:493:23+1:04(6)14:04+4:36(8)16:47+5:16(8)21:02+7:33(7)25:06+7:54(7)29:35+5:03(6)39:27+7:21(6)41:30+6:55(6)43:15+6:59(6)
SOB Olomouc3:23+1:04(6)10:41+4:00(11)2:43+0:40(7)4:15+2:17(18)4:04+0:21(4)4:29+0:11(2)9:52+2:18(14)2:030:00(1)1:45+0:06(4)
49:24+5:59(6)52:58+6:17(5)58:13+5:43(4)60:19+5:49(3)64:49+6:03(3)66:27+6:03(3)66:49+6:04(3)
6:09+1:03(6)3:34+1:10(8)5:15+0:19(3)2:06+0:30(3)4:30+0:40(5)1:38+0:20(8)0:22+0:05(19)
 
4525Kašparová Šárka68:332:43+0:24(2)10:22+0:54(3)12:56+1:25(2)15:21+1:52(2)20:20+3:08(2)25:41+1:09(2)36:34+4:28(4)39:07+4:32(4)41:36+5:20(5)
Orientační běh Opava2:43+0:24(2)7:39+0:58(5)2:34+0:31(5)2:25+0:27(3)4:59+1:16(14)5:21+1:03(9)10:53+3:19(21)2:33+0:30(9)2:29+0:50(19)
48:29+5:04(5)52:13+5:32(4)58:29+5:59(5)60:56+6:26(4)66:09+7:23(4)68:11+7:47(4)68:33+7:48(4)
6:53+1:47(16)3:44+1:20(10)6:16+1:20(10)2:27+0:51(12)5:13+1:23(11)2:02+0:44(24)0:22+0:05(19)
 
5890Hirsova Marcela70:093:13+0:54(4)15:58+6:30(13)19:15+7:44(12)22:19+8:50(9)27:17+10:05(10)32:05+7:33(9)41:35+9:29(8)44:04+9:29(8)46:17+10:01(8)
VSK Mendelu Brno3:13+0:54(4)12:45+6:04(22)3:17+1:14(14)3:04+1:06(11)4:58+1:15(13)4:48+0:30(4)9:30+1:56(11)2:29+0:26(6)2:13+0:34(17)
51:36+8:11(7)55:04+8:23(7)60:34+8:04(6)62:51+8:21(5)68:00+9:14(5)69:47+9:23(5)70:09+9:24(5)
5:19+0:13(2)3:28+1:04(5)5:30+0:34(4)2:17+0:41(7)5:09+1:19(9)1:47+0:29(17)0:22+0:05(19)
 
6465Zavialova Yulia71:546:16+3:57(33)13:13+3:45(6)16:16+4:45(5)19:07+5:38(5)23:04+5:52(5)27:57+3:25(5)37:32+5:26(5)39:35+5:00(5)41:21+5:05(4)
OMEGA RUSSIA6:16+3:57(33)6:57+0:16(2)3:03+1:00(11)2:51+0:53(6)3:57+0:14(2)4:53+0:35(6)9:35+2:01(13)2:030:00(1)1:46+0:07(5)
47:45+4:20(4)54:26+7:45(6)63:14+10:44(7)66:16+11:46(6)70:06+11:20(6)71:36+11:12(6)71:54+11:09(6)
6:24+1:18(7)6:41+4:17(39)8:48+3:52(30)3:02+1:26(27)3:500:00(1)1:30+0:12(3)0:18+0:01(3)
 
7387Valaskova Sarka73:033:32+1:13(8)14:38+5:10(10)17:02+5:31(9)22:27+8:58(10)26:28+9:16(8)31:33+7:01(8)40:14+8:08(7)42:31+7:56(7)44:24+8:08(7)
OK Kamenice3:32+1:13(8)11:06+4:25(12)2:24+0:21(3)5:25+3:27(27)4:01+0:18(3)5:05+0:47(7)8:41+1:07(6)2:17+0:14(4)1:53+0:14(6)
56:50+13:25(9)59:14+12:33(8)64:10+11:40(8)66:50+12:20(7)71:13+12:27(7)72:44+12:20(7)73:03+12:18(7)
12:26+7:20(37)2:240:00(1)4:560:00(1)2:40+1:04(18)4:23+0:33(4)1:31+0:13(4)0:19+0:02(7)
 
8611Vricanova Sylva78:244:18+1:59(17)14:16+4:48(9)16:45+5:14(7)19:38+6:09(6)24:15+7:03(6)30:44+6:12(7)43:23+11:17(9)46:52+12:17(9)48:50+12:34(9)
SKOB Havířov4:18+1:59(17)9:58+3:17(10)2:29+0:26(4)2:53+0:55(7)4:37+0:54(7)6:29+2:11(17)12:39+5:05(26)3:29+1:26(26)1:58+0:19(8)
55:45+12:20(8)60:13+13:32(9)66:37+14:07(9)68:59+14:29(8)76:20+17:34(8)78:02+17:38(8)78:24+17:39(8)
6:55+1:49(17)4:28+2:04(19)6:24+1:28(15)2:22+0:46(10)7:21+3:31(27)1:42+0:24(13)0:22+0:05(19)
 
9246Kreckova Petra80:083:30+1:11(7)14:57+5:29(11)17:56+6:25(10)24:48+11:19(16)29:32+12:20(14)35:06+10:34(11)45:22+13:16(10)48:36+14:01(11)52:44+16:28(14)
KOB ZPV Prostejov3:30+1:11(7)11:27+4:46(14)2:59+0:56(10)6:52+4:54(32)4:44+1:01(9)5:34+1:16(12)10:16+2:42(16)3:14+1:11(22)4:08+2:29(36)
60:01+16:36(13)63:32+16:51(11)70:35+18:05(10)72:54+18:24(9)77:58+19:12(9)79:49+19:25(9)80:08+19:23(9)
7:17+2:11(22)3:31+1:07(6)7:03+2:07(18)2:19+0:43(8)5:04+1:14(8)1:51+0:33(19)0:19+0:02(7)
 
10686Postulkova Zuzana82:024:02+1:43(15)16:24+6:56(14)20:55+9:24(17)25:07+11:38(17)30:59+13:47(16)36:20+11:48(12)45:42+13:36(12)48:24+13:49(10)50:32+14:16(10)
Slavia ZU Zilina4:02+1:43(15)12:22+5:41(17)4:31+2:28(23)4:12+2:14(17)5:52+2:09(19)5:21+1:03(9)9:22+1:48(10)2:42+0:39(12)2:08+0:29(14)
57:07+13:42(10)63:00+16:19(10)71:05+18:35(11)74:04+19:34(10)79:57+21:11(10)81:43+21:19(10)82:02+21:17(10)
6:35+1:29(10)5:53+3:29(30)8:05+3:09(28)2:59+1:23(25)5:53+2:03(14)1:46+0:28(16)0:19+0:02(7)
 
11548Vobornikova Eva82:375:24+3:05(28)17:11+7:43(17)19:53+8:22(14)26:44+13:15(20)31:37+14:25(17)37:12+12:40(14)47:19+15:13(14)50:34+15:59(15)54:48+18:32(15)
SK Chotebor5:24+3:05(28)11:47+5:06(16)2:42+0:39(6)6:51+4:53(31)4:53+1:10(12)5:35+1:17(14)10:07+2:33(15)3:15+1:12(23)4:14+2:35(37)
62:04+18:39(14)65:37+18:56(13)72:39+20:09(13)75:00+20:30(11)80:11+21:25(11)82:16+21:52(11)82:37+21:52(11)
7:16+2:10(21)3:33+1:09(7)7:02+2:06(17)2:21+0:45(9)5:11+1:21(10)2:05+0:47(27)0:21+0:04(14)
 
12386Hankovcova Lenka84:044:26+2:07(19)13:40+4:12(7)16:44+5:13(6)23:59+10:30(13)29:20+12:08(12)35:03+10:31(10)45:44+13:38(13)48:50+14:15(12)51:17+15:01(11)
OK Kamenice4:26+2:07(19)9:14+2:33(9)3:04+1:01(12)7:15+5:17(34)5:21+1:38(16)5:43+1:25(15)10:41+3:07(19)3:06+1:03(21)2:27+0:48(18)
58:46+15:21(12)64:20+17:39(12)72:22+19:52(12)75:41+21:11(12)81:43+22:57(12)83:41+23:17(12)84:04+23:19(12)
7:29+2:23(24)5:34+3:10(28)8:02+3:06(27)3:19+1:43(32)6:02+2:12(18)1:58+0:40(23)0:23+0:06(24)
 
13779Kalocsai Adrienn84:064:00+1:41(12)11:43+2:15(4)19:20+7:49(13)22:07+8:38(8)26:56+9:44(9)38:36+14:04(15)47:32+15:26(15)50:35+16:00(16)52:19+16:03(13)
Tata4:00+1:41(12)7:43+1:02(6)7:37+5:34(40)2:47+0:49(5)4:49+1:06(11)11:40+7:22(30)8:56+1:22(7)3:03+1:00(20)1:44+0:05(3)
58:26+15:01(11)67:18+20:37(14)74:51+22:21(14)77:02+22:32(13)81:57+23:11(13)83:41+23:17(12)84:06+23:21(13)
6:07+1:01(5)8:52+6:28(40)7:33+2:37(24)2:11+0:35(5)4:55+1:05(6)1:44+0:26(15)0:25+0:08(31)
 
14436Myslivcova Lenka84:493:56+1:37(11)15:35+6:07(12)18:20+6:49(11)23:38+10:09(11)29:24+12:12(13)36:51+12:19(13)45:23+13:17(11)49:46+15:11(13)51:53+15:37(12)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove3:56+1:37(11)11:39+4:58(15)2:45+0:42(8)5:18+3:20(25)5:46+2:03(18)7:27+3:09(20)8:32+0:58(5)4:23+2:20(33)2:07+0:28(13)
65:32+22:07(16)69:23+22:42(16)75:42+23:12(16)77:52+23:22(15)82:53+24:07(14)84:28+24:04(14)84:49+24:04(14)
13:39+8:33(39)3:51+1:27(12)6:19+1:23(12)2:10+0:34(4)5:01+1:11(7)1:35+0:17(7)0:21+0:04(14)
 
15342Sadílková Lenka87:0311:35+9:16(39)19:11+9:43(26)22:08+10:37(20)24:30+11:01(15)28:39+11:27(11)38:39+14:07(17)47:37+15:31(16)50:11+15:36(14)55:06+18:50(16)
OB Vizovice11:35+9:16(39)7:36+0:55(4)2:57+0:54(9)2:22+0:24(2)4:09+0:26(5)10:00+5:42(27)8:58+1:24(8)2:34+0:31(10)4:55+3:16(40)
66:03+22:38(17)69:38+22:57(17)75:45+23:15(17)78:52+24:22(16)84:45+25:59(16)86:38+26:14(15)87:03+26:18(15)
10:57+5:51(34)3:35+1:11(9)6:07+1:11(8)3:07+1:31(30)5:53+2:03(14)1:53+0:35(20)0:25+0:08(31)
 
16612Kaderova Barbora87:064:35+2:16(21)18:48+9:20(24)24:23+12:52(27)27:43+14:14(22)32:30+15:18(18)38:47+14:15(18)51:46+19:40(18)55:08+20:33(18)57:13+20:57(17)
SKOB Havířov4:35+2:16(21)14:13+7:32(26)5:35+3:32(30)3:20+1:22(14)4:47+1:04(10)6:17+1:59(16)12:59+5:25(29)3:22+1:19(25)2:05+0:26(12)
63:51+20:26(15)68:34+21:53(15)74:54+22:24(15)77:26+22:56(14)84:36+25:50(15)86:41+26:17(16)87:06+26:21(16)
6:38+1:32(11)4:43+2:19(21)6:20+1:24(13)2:32+0:56(14)7:10+3:20(26)2:05+0:47(27)0:25+0:08(31)
 
17763Časnochová Tatiana90:175:08+2:49(26)17:50+8:22(19)21:26+9:55(18)24:20+10:51(14)30:16+13:04(15)38:37+14:05(16)57:32+25:26(22)59:43+25:08(20)61:41+25:25(20)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica5:08+2:49(26)12:42+6:01(21)3:36+1:33(15)2:54+0:56(8)5:56+2:13(20)8:21+4:03(21)18:55+11:21(37)2:11+0:08(3)1:58+0:19(8)
67:43+24:18(18)71:33+24:52(18)78:41+26:11(18)81:27+26:57(17)87:47+29:01(17)89:53+29:29(17)90:17+29:32(17)
6:02+0:56(4)3:50+1:26(11)7:08+2:12(19)2:46+1:10(19)6:20+2:30(21)2:06+0:48(29)0:24+0:07(28)
 
18505Pustaiová Romana92:154:38+2:19(22)20:44+11:16(31)25:37+14:06(29)30:07+16:38(25)38:51+21:39(27)45:33+21:01(24)57:00+24:54(21)59:47+25:12(21)62:31+26:15(21)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:38+2:19(22)16:06+9:25(33)4:53+2:50(26)4:30+2:32(20)8:44+5:01(33)6:42+2:24(18)11:27+3:53(23)2:47+0:44(14)2:44+1:05(23)
69:28+26:03(19)73:52+27:11(19)81:45+29:15(20)83:59+29:29(18)89:59+31:13(18)91:53+31:29(18)92:15+31:30(18)
6:57+1:51(18)4:24+2:00(18)7:53+2:57(26)2:14+0:38(6)6:00+2:10(17)1:54+0:36(21)0:22+0:05(19)
 
19162Burdova Simona93:156:28+4:09(35)19:06+9:38(25)28:25+16:54(35)32:01+18:32(28)39:08+21:56(28)44:41+20:09(22)58:11+26:05(24)61:10+26:35(22)63:10+26:54(22)
KOB Děčín6:28+4:09(35)12:38+5:57(20)9:19+7:16(41)3:36+1:38(16)7:07+3:24(27)5:33+1:15(11)13:30+5:56(32)2:59+0:56(19)2:00+0:21(10)
69:43+26:18(20)74:23+27:42(20)81:17+28:47(19)84:11+29:41(19)91:15+32:29(19)92:54+32:30(19)93:15+32:30(19)
6:33+1:27(9)4:40+2:16(20)6:54+1:58(16)2:54+1:18(23)7:04+3:14(25)1:39+0:21(10)0:21+0:04(14)
 
20584Ctrnactova Magdalena93:436:25+4:06(34)17:33+8:05(18)20:43+9:12(16)26:40+13:11(18)34:22+17:10(21)43:24+18:52(21)53:55+21:49(19)57:11+22:36(19)60:01+23:45(18)
SK Praga6:25+4:06(34)11:08+4:27(13)3:10+1:07(13)5:57+3:59(28)7:42+3:59(29)9:02+4:44(23)10:31+2:57(18)3:16+1:13(24)2:50+1:11(29)
70:28+27:03(21)75:27+28:46(21)82:35+30:05(21)85:54+31:24(20)91:18+32:32(20)93:20+32:56(20)93:43+32:58(20)
10:27+5:21(33)4:59+2:35(24)7:08+2:12(19)3:19+1:43(32)5:24+1:34(13)2:02+0:44(24)0:23+0:06(24)
 
21125Silier Andrea95:3612:35+10:16(40)21:01+11:33(33)27:28+15:57(34)34:41+21:12(33)42:21+25:09(31)51:11+26:39(28)61:54+29:48(26)64:35+30:00(26)67:20+31:04(26)
Järfälla OK12:35+10:16(40)8:26+1:45(8)6:27+4:24(36)7:13+5:15(33)7:40+3:57(28)8:50+4:32(22)10:43+3:09(20)2:41+0:38(11)2:45+1:06(24)
73:58+30:33(24)78:17+31:36(23)84:31+32:01(22)87:07+32:37(21)93:35+34:49(21)95:17+34:53(21)95:36+34:51(21)
6:38+1:32(11)4:19+1:55(16)6:14+1:18(9)2:36+1:00(16)6:28+2:38(22)1:42+0:24(13)0:19+0:02(7)
 
22106Nowak Barbara98:219:26+7:07(38)26:17+16:49(38)30:52+19:21(36)35:34+22:05(34)44:37+27:25(32)56:51+32:19(33)65:03+32:57(30)67:34+32:59(29)69:46+33:30(27)
HKS Azymut Mochy9:26+7:07(38)16:51+10:10(36)4:35+2:32(24)4:42+2:44(22)9:03+5:20(35)12:14+7:56(33)8:12+0:38(3)2:31+0:28(8)2:12+0:33(16)
76:35+33:10(26)81:30+34:49(26)87:48+35:18(25)90:42+36:12(24)96:02+37:16(22)97:58+37:34(22)98:21+37:36(22)
6:49+1:43(13)4:55+2:31(23)6:18+1:22(11)2:54+1:18(23)5:20+1:30(12)1:56+0:38(22)0:23+0:06(24)
 
23508Picková Helena98:585:07+2:48(25)19:42+10:14(28)24:31+13:00(28)29:18+15:49(23)35:44+18:32(22)41:18+16:46(20)50:50+18:44(17)55:05+20:30(17)61:28+25:12(19)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:07+2:48(25)14:35+7:54(28)4:49+2:46(25)4:47+2:49(23)6:26+2:43(22)5:34+1:16(12)9:32+1:58(12)4:15+2:12(32)6:23+4:44(41)
71:48+28:23(22)78:19+31:38(24)84:41+32:11(23)87:11+32:41(22)97:06+38:20(23)98:40+38:16(23)98:58+38:13(23)
10:20+5:14(32)6:31+4:07(37)6:22+1:26(14)2:30+0:54(13)9:55+6:05(35)1:34+0:16(5)0:18+0:01(3)
 
24428Kašparová Marie100:244:48+2:29(23)20:34+11:06(30)24:15+12:44(26)27:33+14:04(21)35:55+18:43(23)41:08+16:36(19)55:38+23:32(20)61:25+26:50(24)63:28+27:12(23)
OK Netopýr Zákupy4:48+2:29(23)15:46+9:05(32)3:41+1:38(17)3:18+1:20(13)8:22+4:39(32)5:13+0:55(8)14:30+6:56(35)5:47+3:44(39)2:03+0:24(11)
72:07+28:42(23)76:09+29:28(22)84:52+32:22(24)87:58+33:28(23)98:33+39:47(24)100:07+39:43(24)100:24+39:39(24)
8:39+3:33(28)4:02+1:38(15)8:43+3:47(29)3:06+1:30(29)10:35+6:45(36)1:34+0:16(5)0:170:00(1)
 
256Vabulniece Liga102:084:00+1:41(12)16:36+7:08(15)20:39+9:08(15)23:38+10:09(11)32:50+15:38(19)56:01+31:29(32)68:10+36:04(32)72:53+38:18(33)75:53+39:37(33)
Al?ksne/Ape OK4:00+1:41(12)12:36+5:55(19)4:03+2:00(20)2:59+1:01(10)9:12+5:29(36)23:11+18:53(39)12:09+4:35(25)4:43+2:40(34)3:00+1:21(32)
82:58+39:33(33)86:12+39:31(32)91:54+39:24(29)94:16+39:46(27)100:10+41:24(26)101:49+41:25(25)102:08+41:23(25)
7:05+1:59(20)3:14+0:50(3)5:42+0:46(5)2:22+0:46(10)5:54+2:04(16)1:39+0:21(10)0:19+0:02(7)
 
26159Barillová Alena102:365:13+2:54(27)21:20+11:52(35)27:03+15:32(32)31:30+18:01(27)38:06+20:54(26)53:31+28:59(30)64:35+32:29(29)67:30+32:55(28)70:08+33:52(29)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves5:13+2:54(27)16:07+9:26(34)5:43+3:40(33)4:27+2:29(19)6:36+2:53(23)15:25+11:07(35)11:04+3:30(22)2:55+0:52(16)2:38+0:59(22)
76:58+33:33(27)83:01+36:20(28)90:28+37:58(27)93:58+39:28(26)100:09+41:23(25)102:12+41:48(26)102:36+41:51(26)
6:50+1:44(15)6:03+3:39(32)7:27+2:31(23)3:30+1:54(37)6:11+2:21(20)2:03+0:45(26)0:24+0:07(28)
 
27908Neyrinck Novotná Markéta104:2912:39+10:20(41)32:25+22:57(41)36:32+25:01(41)39:30+26:01(36)45:14+28:02(34)58:06+33:34(34)68:23+36:17(33)70:48+36:13(32)72:56+36:40(31)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra12:39+10:20(41)19:46+13:05(38)4:07+2:04(21)2:58+1:00(9)5:44+2:01(17)12:52+8:34(34)10:17+2:43(17)2:25+0:22(5)2:08+0:29(14)
79:21+35:56(30)84:28+37:47(29)90:17+37:47(26)92:51+38:21(25)102:20+43:34(27)104:09+43:45(27)104:29+43:44(27)
6:25+1:19(8)5:07+2:43(25)5:49+0:53(6)2:34+0:58(15)9:29+5:39(32)1:49+0:31(18)0:20+0:03(12)
 
28463Manova Maria105:185:06+2:47(24)18:08+8:40(21)23:07+11:36(23)26:42+13:13(19)32:55+15:43(20)45:08+20:36(23)57:50+25:44(23)61:19+26:44(23)64:05+27:49(24)
OMEGA RUSSIA5:06+2:47(24)13:02+6:21(24)4:59+2:56(27)3:35+1:37(15)6:13+2:30(21)12:13+7:55(32)12:42+5:08(27)3:29+1:26(26)2:46+1:07(25)
77:32+34:07(28)82:16+35:35(27)91:29+38:59(28)95:21+40:51(28)102:22+43:36(28)104:54+44:30(29)105:18+44:33(28)
13:27+8:21(38)4:44+2:20(22)9:13+4:17(33)3:52+2:16(38)7:01+3:11(24)2:32+1:14(37)0:24+0:07(28)
 
29673Kralova Miriam105:194:00+1:41(12)19:33+10:05(27)26:29+14:58(30)31:10+17:41(26)44:50+27:38(33)54:45+30:13(31)66:46+34:40(31)70:19+35:44(31)73:39+37:23(32)
Slavia ZU Zilina4:00+1:41(12)15:33+8:52(31)6:56+4:53(37)4:41+2:43(21)13:40+9:57(40)9:55+5:37(26)12:01+4:27(24)3:33+1:30(28)3:20+1:41(33)
82:10+38:45(32)86:04+39:23(31)93:15+40:45(30)96:08+41:38(29)102:38+43:52(29)104:52+44:28(28)105:19+44:34(29)
8:31+3:25(27)3:54+1:30(13)7:11+2:15(21)2:53+1:17(22)6:30+2:40(23)2:14+0:56(30)0:27+0:10(36)
 
30266Doušková Vlasta106:084:32+2:13(20)18:47+9:19(23)22:27+10:56(21)32:18+18:49(30)36:43+19:31(24)52:19+27:47(29)61:19+29:13(25)64:02+29:27(25)66:57+30:41(25)
KOS Tesla Brno4:32+2:13(20)14:15+7:34(27)3:40+1:37(16)9:51+7:53(37)4:25+0:42(6)15:36+11:18(36)9:00+1:26(9)2:43+0:40(13)2:55+1:16(30)
74:34+31:09(25)80:58+34:17(25)94:08+41:38(31)96:58+42:28(30)104:32+45:46(30)105:50+45:26(30)106:08+45:23(30)
7:37+2:31(25)6:24+4:00(34)13:10+8:14(38)2:50+1:14(21)7:34+3:44(28)1:180:00(1)0:18+0:01(3)
 
31411Demlová Jitka114:443:22+1:03(5)19:49+10:21(29)23:30+11:59(24)29:31+16:02(24)37:29+20:17(25)48:23+23:51(26)62:43+30:37(27)68:56+34:21(30)71:42+35:26(30)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:22+1:03(5)16:27+9:46(35)3:41+1:38(17)6:01+4:03(29)7:58+4:15(31)10:54+6:36(29)14:20+6:46(34)6:13+4:10(40)2:46+1:07(25)
79:08+35:43(29)84:29+37:48(30)96:32+44:02(33)99:33+45:03(32)110:23+51:37(31)113:57+53:33(31)114:44+53:59(31)
7:26+2:20(23)5:21+2:57(27)12:03+7:07(37)3:01+1:25(26)10:50+7:00(37)3:34+2:16(40)0:47+0:30(42)
 
32496Mielcová Elena119:205:42+3:23(30)20:49+11:21(32)27:04+15:33(33)33:27+19:58(31)40:20+23:08(29)49:33+25:01(27)62:54+30:48(28)66:27+31:52(27)70:02+33:46(28)
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava5:42+3:23(30)15:07+8:26(30)6:15+4:12(35)6:23+4:25(30)6:53+3:10(24)9:13+4:55(24)13:21+5:47(31)3:33+1:30(28)3:35+1:56(34)
81:01+37:36(31)86:47+40:06(33)95:42+43:12(32)98:52+44:22(31)116:37+57:51(32)118:57+58:33(32)119:20+58:35(32)
10:59+5:53(35)5:46+3:22(29)8:55+3:59(31)3:10+1:34(31)17:45+13:55(40)2:20+1:02(35)0:23+0:06(24)
 
33440Netukova Hana120:586:32+4:13(36)25:41+16:13(36)31:48+20:17(37)40:09+26:40(37)49:07+31:55(36)69:46+45:14(38)82:46+50:40(37)85:44+51:09(35)88:17+52:01(34)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove6:32+4:13(36)19:09+12:28(37)6:07+4:04(34)8:21+6:23(36)8:58+5:15(34)20:39+16:21(38)13:00+5:26(30)2:58+0:55(18)2:33+0:54(20)
95:18+51:53(34)101:11+54:30(34)108:36+56:06(34)112:01+57:31(33)118:11+59:25(33)120:29+60:05(33)120:58+60:13(33)
7:01+1:55(19)5:53+3:29(30)7:25+2:29(22)3:25+1:49(34)6:10+2:20(19)2:18+1:00(32)0:29+0:12(37)
 
34262Tokarova Regina129:154:21+2:02(18)25:43+16:15(37)32:59+21:28(39)40:52+27:23(38)50:47+33:35(38)60:19+35:47(36)81:48+49:42(36)86:33+51:58(36)89:20+53:04(36)
KOS Slavia Plzen4:21+2:02(18)21:22+14:41(41)7:16+5:13(39)7:53+5:55(35)9:55+6:12(37)9:32+5:14(25)21:29+13:55(40)4:45+2:42(35)2:47+1:08(27)
98:32+55:07(36)102:52+56:11(35)113:31+61:01(35)116:59+62:29(34)126:33+67:47(34)128:50+68:26(34)129:15+68:30(34)
9:12+4:06(30)4:20+1:56(17)10:39+5:43(34)3:28+1:52(36)9:34+5:44(33)2:17+0:59(31)0:25+0:08(31)
 
35577Pribikova Monika138:495:51+3:32(31)26:36+17:08(39)33:47+22:16(40)38:44+25:15(35)49:08+31:56(37)59:37+35:05(35)78:43+46:37(35)83:41+49:06(34)88:17+52:01(34)
SK Praga5:51+3:32(31)20:45+14:04(39)7:11+5:08(38)4:57+2:59(24)10:24+6:41(38)10:29+6:11(28)19:06+11:32(38)4:58+2:55(36)4:36+2:57(38)
99:59+56:34(37)109:21+62:40(37)121:08+68:38(36)125:19+70:49(35)135:07+76:21(35)138:07+77:43(35)138:49+78:04(35)
11:42+6:36(36)9:22+6:58(41)11:47+6:51(36)4:11+2:35(40)9:48+5:58(34)3:00+1:42(38)0:42+0:25(40)
 
36328Petrová Martina141:276:07+3:48(32)27:02+17:34(40)32:07+20:36(38)45:03+31:34(40)56:30+39:18(40)68:21+43:49(37)88:04+55:58(38)92:17+57:42(38)96:08+59:52(38)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub6:07+3:48(32)20:55+14:14(40)5:05+3:02(29)12:56+10:58(39)11:27+7:44(39)11:51+7:33(31)19:43+12:09(39)4:13+2:10(31)3:51+2:12(35)
110:58+67:33(38)117:26+70:45(38)128:49+76:19(37)131:51+77:21(36)139:44+80:58(36)141:10+80:46(36)141:27+80:42(36)
14:50+9:44(41)6:28+4:04(35)11:23+6:27(35)3:02+1:26(27)7:53+4:03(30)1:26+0:08(2)0:170:00(1)
 
37444Tloušťová Eva149:593:49+1:30(10)18:31+9:03(22)22:32+11:01(22)65:53+52:24(41)72:48+55:36(41)92:19+67:47(41)106:21+74:15(41)110:14+75:39(41)113:11+76:55(41)
OK Sparta Praha3:49+1:30(10)14:42+8:01(29)4:01+1:58(19)43:21+41:23(41)6:55+3:12(25)19:31+15:13(37)14:02+6:28(33)3:53+1:50(30)2:57+1:18(31)
122:45+79:20(41)128:54+82:13(41)136:42+84:12(40)139:31+85:01(39)147:15+88:29(37)149:33+89:09(37)149:59+89:14(37)
9:34+4:28(31)6:09+3:45(33)7:48+2:52(25)2:49+1:13(20)7:44+3:54(29)2:18+1:00(32)0:26+0:09(35)
 
38468Illnerova Daniela151:074:07+1:48(16)16:54+7:26(16)21:55+10:24(19)33:58+20:29(32)40:54+23:42(30)45:44+21:12(25)68:51+36:45(34)88:35+54:00(37)91:22+55:06(37)
OOB Kotlarka Praha4:07+1:48(16)12:47+6:06(23)5:01+2:58(28)12:03+10:05(38)6:56+3:13(26)4:50+0:32(5)23:07+15:33(41)19:44+17:41(41)2:47+1:08(27)
98:11+54:46(35)103:30+56:49(36)131:02+78:32(38)133:40+79:10(37)148:29+89:43(38)150:47+90:23(38)151:07+90:22(38)
6:49+1:43(13)5:19+2:55(26)27:32+22:36(41)2:38+1:02(17)14:49+10:59(38)2:18+1:00(32)0:20+0:03(12)
 
39408Fenclová Markéta153:175:33+3:14(29)17:55+8:27(20)23:30+11:59(24)43:04+29:35(39)50:55+33:43(39)81:40+57:08(40)94:38+62:32(40)99:58+65:23(40)102:35+66:19(39)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:33+3:14(29)12:22+5:41(17)5:35+3:32(30)19:34+17:36(40)7:51+4:08(30)30:45+26:27(41)12:58+5:24(28)5:20+3:17(37)2:37+0:58(21)
111:45+68:20(39)118:14+71:33(39)131:49+79:19(39)135:16+80:46(38)150:10+91:24(39)152:33+92:09(39)153:17+92:32(39)
9:10+4:04(29)6:29+4:05(36)13:35+8:39(39)3:27+1:51(35)14:54+11:04(39)2:23+1:05(36)0:44+0:27(41)
 
40750Douchová Jaroslava161:567:25+5:06(37)21:02+11:34(34)26:44+15:13(31)32:04+18:35(29)48:19+31:07(35)77:07+52:35(39)93:27+61:21(39)98:57+64:22(39)103:50+67:34(40)
Start Nachod7:25+5:06(37)13:37+6:56(25)5:42+3:39(32)5:20+3:22(26)16:15+12:32(41)28:48+24:30(40)16:20+8:46(36)5:30+3:27(38)4:53+3:14(39)
118:27+75:02(40)125:01+78:20(40)145:03+92:33(41)149:04+94:34(40)158:20+99:34(40)161:26+101:02(40)161:56+101:11(40)
14:37+9:31(40)6:34+4:10(38)20:02+15:06(40)4:01+2:25(39)9:16+5:26(31)3:06+1:48(39)0:30+0:13(39)
 
 
561Kamenicka Lenkadisk3:35+1:16(9)11:50+2:22(5)14:10+2:39(4)17:24+3:55(4)22:04+4:52(4)26:22+1:50(4)34:46+2:40(3)37:43+3:08(3)39:39+3:23(3)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě3:35+1:16(9)8:15+1:34(7)2:20+0:17(2)3:14+1:16(12)4:40+0:57(8)4:180:00(1)8:24+0:50(4)2:57+0:54(17)1:56+0:17(7)
45:19+1:54(3)49:16+2:35(3)54:12+1:42(2)-----60:2461:5162:09
5:40+0:34(3)3:57+1:33(14)4:560:00(1)6:121:270:18+0:01(3)
 
108Murawska Ewadisk----------39:4645:0654:4062:4682:4688:1791:31
HKS Azymut Mochy39:465:209:348:0620:005:313:14
---------------142:57-----153:04153:33
51:2610:070:29+0:12(37)
 
93Zurynková Jananest.
Ekonom Praha
 
91Koucka Ivananest.
Ekonom Praha
 
327Pavlů Veronikanest.
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub
 
805Pánková Martinanest.
TJ Rapid Bratislava
 
 
 
 
W50-A (27)4,6 km 0 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(37)3(48)4(47)5(41)6(68)7(57)8(70)9(60)
10(59)11(58)12(35)13(64)14(100)Cíl
 
1702Poklopová Ivana57:035:26+0:35(2)7:230:00(1)12:460:00(1)17:300:00(1)22:490:00(1)30:520:00(1)34:020:00(1)36:070:00(1)41:200:00(1)
SOB Olomouc5:26+0:35(2)1:570:00(1)5:230:00(1)4:44+0:41(4)5:19+0:57(3)8:030:00(1)3:10+0:46(11)2:050:00(1)5:13+0:01(2)
45:280:00(1)48:550:00(1)51:270:00(1)55:090:00(1)56:460:00(1)57:030:00(1)
4:08+0:17(3)3:27+0:35(5)2:32+0:37(8)3:420:00(1)1:37+0:18(4)0:170:00(1)
 
2250Jarosova Petra67:517:45+2:54(15)9:53+2:30(7)16:13+3:27(5)20:32+3:02(3)26:11+3:22(2)39:54+9:02(3)42:18+8:16(3)46:01+9:54(3)51:30+10:10(2)
KOB ZPV Prostejov7:45+2:54(15)2:08+0:11(2)6:20+0:57(5)4:19+0:16(3)5:39+1:17(4)13:43+5:40(19)2:240:00(1)3:43+1:38(24)5:29+0:17(5)
55:21+9:53(2)58:43+9:48(2)61:25+9:58(2)65:54+10:45(2)67:28+10:42(2)67:51+10:48(2)
3:510:00(1)3:22+0:30(3)2:42+0:47(15)4:29+0:47(9)1:34+0:15(2)0:23+0:06(16)
 
3339Klapalová Jana70:016:25+1:34(9)9:40+2:17(6)15:23+2:37(3)19:33+2:03(2)34:40+11:51(6)43:13+12:21(6)45:48+11:46(6)48:03+11:56(5)53:15+11:55(4)
OB Vamberk6:25+1:34(9)3:15+1:18(9)5:43+0:20(2)4:10+0:07(2)15:07+10:45(20)8:33+0:30(4)2:35+0:11(4)2:15+0:10(4)5:120:00(1)
57:26+11:58(3)61:04+12:09(3)63:36+12:09(3)68:04+12:55(3)69:41+12:55(3)70:01+12:58(3)
4:11+0:20(4)3:38+0:46(9)2:32+0:37(8)4:28+0:46(8)1:37+0:18(4)0:20+0:03(7)
 
4847Jastrzembská Jarmila73:107:24+2:33(12)11:53+4:30(11)20:42+7:56(10)26:03+8:33(8)33:01+10:12(5)41:33+10:41(4)44:01+9:59(4)47:09+11:02(4)53:15+11:55(4)
TJ TŽ Třinec7:24+2:33(12)4:29+2:32(13)8:49+3:26(14)5:21+1:18(6)6:58+2:36(9)8:32+0:29(2)2:28+0:04(2)3:08+1:03(18)6:06+0:54(7)
58:08+12:40(4)62:09+13:14(4)64:22+12:55(4)71:13+16:04(4)72:49+16:03(4)73:10+16:07(4)
4:53+1:02(10)4:01+1:09(16)2:13+0:18(4)6:51+3:09(26)1:36+0:17(3)0:21+0:04(9)
 
5872Nemeckova Jarmila73:586:24+1:33(8)8:35+1:12(3)14:37+1:51(2)21:49+4:19(4)27:55+5:06(3)38:35+7:43(2)41:45+7:43(2)45:09+9:02(2)52:11+10:51(3)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra6:24+1:33(8)2:11+0:14(3)6:02+0:39(4)7:12+3:09(16)6:06+1:44(5)10:40+2:37(12)3:10+0:46(11)3:24+1:19(23)7:02+1:50(11)
61:12+15:44(6)64:43+15:48(5)67:19+15:52(5)71:41+16:32(5)73:36+16:50(5)73:58+16:55(5)
9:01+5:10(23)3:31+0:39(8)2:36+0:41(12)4:22+0:40(6)1:55+0:36(14)0:22+0:05(12)
 
6178Franková Jana74:077:37+2:46(13)12:55+5:32(13)19:49+7:03(9)25:42+8:12(7)37:47+14:58(9)47:40+16:48(8)50:31+16:29(8)52:42+16:35(8)57:58+16:38(8)
KOB Kysak7:37+2:46(13)5:18+3:21(15)6:54+1:31(6)5:53+1:50(10)12:05+7:43(17)9:53+1:50(9)2:51+0:27(8)2:11+0:06(2)5:16+0:04(3)
62:45+17:17(8)65:43+16:48(8)67:38+16:11(7)71:56+16:47(6)73:50+17:04(6)74:07+17:04(6)
4:47+0:56(8)2:58+0:06(2)1:550:00(1)4:18+0:36(5)1:54+0:35(11)0:170:00(1)
 
7793Bohunská Jana74:366:26+1:35(10)10:55+3:32(10)18:23+5:37(7)23:22+5:52(5)32:34+9:45(4)42:22+11:30(5)45:40+11:38(5)48:55+12:48(6)57:38+16:18(7)
TJ Loko Krnov6:26+1:35(10)4:29+2:32(13)7:28+2:05(8)4:59+0:56(5)9:12+4:50(11)9:48+1:45(8)3:18+0:54(13)3:15+1:10(20)8:43+3:31(16)
62:05+16:37(7)65:34+16:39(7)67:44+16:17(8)72:24+17:15(7)74:18+17:32(7)74:36+17:33(7)
4:27+0:36(5)3:29+0:37(7)2:10+0:15(3)4:40+0:58(10)1:54+0:35(11)0:18+0:01(4)
 
8613Opletalová Pavlína76:126:09+1:18(6)14:56+7:33(17)23:39+10:53(15)29:05+11:35(10)35:55+13:06(8)44:29+13:37(7)46:58+12:56(7)50:11+14:04(7)56:13+14:53(6)
SKOB Havířov6:09+1:18(6)8:47+6:50(23)8:43+3:20(13)5:26+1:23(8)6:50+2:28(8)8:34+0:31(5)2:29+0:05(3)3:13+1:08(19)6:02+0:50(6)
60:56+15:28(5)65:11+16:16(6)67:25+15:58(6)74:14+19:05(8)75:51+19:05(8)76:12+19:09(8)
4:43+0:52(7)4:15+1:23(19)2:14+0:19(5)6:49+3:07(25)1:37+0:18(4)0:21+0:04(9)
 
9502Jermanová Eva82:187:39+2:48(14)10:18+2:55(8)20:49+8:03(11)29:06+11:36(11)41:21+18:32(12)51:45+20:53(10)54:43+20:41(11)57:07+21:00(10)63:37+22:17(9)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis7:39+2:48(14)2:39+0:42(7)10:31+5:08(22)8:17+4:14(19)12:15+7:53(18)10:24+2:21(11)2:58+0:34(9)2:24+0:19(5)6:30+1:18(9)
68:28+23:00(9)71:55+23:00(9)74:41+23:14(9)80:22+25:13(9)81:59+25:13(9)82:18+25:15(9)
4:51+1:00(9)3:27+0:35(5)2:46+0:51(17)5:41+1:59(15)1:37+0:18(4)0:19+0:02(6)
 
10637Lisá Monika84:304:510:00(1)8:56+1:33(5)22:27+9:41(13)27:52+10:22(9)42:12+19:23(14)51:59+21:07(11)54:38+20:36(10)57:07+21:00(10)64:40+23:20(10)
SKOB Ostrov4:510:00(1)4:05+2:08(12)13:31+8:08(24)5:25+1:22(7)14:20+9:58(19)9:47+1:44(7)2:39+0:15(6)2:29+0:24(6)7:33+2:21(14)
70:58+25:30(10)73:50+24:55(10)78:06+26:39(10)82:14+27:05(10)84:08+27:22(10)84:30+27:27(10)
6:18+2:27(18)2:520:00(1)4:16+2:21(24)4:08+0:26(3)1:54+0:35(11)0:22+0:05(12)
 
11438Chmelarova Marie84:3216:05+11:14(24)24:28+17:05(22)30:26+17:40(20)34:29+16:59(16)49:43+26:54(18)58:15+27:23(17)60:50+26:48(15)63:01+26:54(14)68:17+26:57(12)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove16:05+11:14(24)8:23+6:26(21)5:58+0:35(3)4:030:00(1)15:14+10:52(21)8:32+0:29(2)2:35+0:11(4)2:11+0:06(2)5:16+0:04(3)
72:19+26:51(11)75:59+27:04(11)78:31+27:04(11)82:26+27:17(11)84:12+27:26(11)84:32+27:29(11)
4:02+0:11(2)3:40+0:48(10)2:32+0:37(8)3:55+0:13(2)1:46+0:27(9)0:20+0:03(7)
 
12103Judit Cservény88:415:53+1:02(4)14:03+6:40(16)31:45+18:59(22)38:30+21:00(21)43:34+20:45(16)56:04+25:12(15)58:52+24:50(13)61:41+25:34(13)71:25+30:05(13)
Hidegkúti Spartacus5:53+1:02(4)8:10+6:13(20)17:42+12:19(26)6:45+2:42(13)5:04+0:42(2)12:30+4:27(15)2:48+0:24(7)2:49+0:44(12)9:44+4:32(21)
75:57+30:29(13)79:19+30:24(13)81:47+30:20(13)85:57+30:48(12)88:18+31:32(12)88:41+31:38(12)
4:32+0:41(6)3:22+0:30(3)2:28+0:33(6)4:10+0:28(4)2:21+1:02(27)0:23+0:06(16)
 
13645Laznickova Marcela88:596:18+1:27(7)8:45+1:22(4)18:29+5:43(8)24:48+7:18(6)35:03+12:14(7)48:55+18:03(9)52:14+18:12(9)54:44+18:37(9)65:13+23:53(11)
SKOB Zlín6:18+1:27(7)2:27+0:30(5)9:44+4:21(17)6:19+2:16(12)10:15+5:53(15)13:52+5:49(21)3:19+0:55(14)2:30+0:25(8)10:29+5:17(22)
73:49+28:21(12)78:56+30:01(12)81:05+29:38(12)86:46+31:37(13)88:42+31:56(13)88:59+31:56(13)
8:36+4:45(22)5:07+2:15(24)2:09+0:14(2)5:41+1:59(15)1:56+0:37(15)0:170:00(1)
 
14553Kábrtová Iva91:4210:14+5:23(20)16:01+8:38(18)24:21+11:35(16)31:13+13:43(12)40:59+18:10(11)52:56+22:04(12)57:13+23:11(12)60:03+23:56(12)71:47+30:27(15)
SK LOB Nová Paka10:14+5:23(20)5:47+3:50(17)8:20+2:57(10)6:52+2:49(14)9:46+5:24(14)11:57+3:54(13)4:17+1:53(22)2:50+0:45(13)11:44+6:32(24)
76:54+31:26(14)80:45+31:50(14)83:28+32:01(14)89:02+33:53(14)91:20+34:34(14)91:42+34:39(14)
5:07+1:16(11)3:51+0:59(13)2:43+0:48(16)5:34+1:52(13)2:18+0:59(26)0:22+0:05(12)
 
15330Franckeová Libuše94:5413:22+8:31(21)19:05+11:42(20)27:27+14:41(18)34:21+16:51(15)44:04+21:15(17)56:01+25:09(14)60:21+26:19(14)63:12+27:05(15)74:55+33:35(17)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub13:22+8:31(21)5:43+3:46(16)8:22+2:59(11)6:54+2:51(15)9:43+5:21(12)11:57+3:54(13)4:20+1:56(23)2:51+0:46(14)11:43+6:31(23)
80:03+34:35(15)83:54+34:59(15)86:33+35:06(15)92:15+37:06(15)94:27+37:41(15)94:54+37:51(15)
5:08+1:17(12)3:51+0:59(13)2:39+0:44(14)5:42+2:00(17)2:12+0:53(21)0:27+0:10(25)
 
16338Veverková Yveta97:4619:11+14:20(26)33:47+26:24(25)43:47+31:01(24)49:21+31:51(24)56:09+33:20(22)65:43+34:51(20)68:46+34:44(20)71:15+35:08(18)77:56+36:36(18)
OB Vamberk19:11+14:20(26)14:36+12:39(24)10:00+4:37(18)5:34+1:31(9)6:48+2:26(7)9:34+1:31(6)3:03+0:39(10)2:29+0:24(6)6:41+1:29(10)
83:16+37:48(17)87:17+38:22(17)90:54+39:27(17)95:20+40:11(16)97:20+40:34(16)97:46+40:43(16)
5:20+1:29(13)4:01+1:09(16)3:37+1:42(21)4:26+0:44(7)2:00+0:41(17)0:26+0:09(23)
 
17414Roudná Eva100:458:31+3:40(17)10:50+3:27(9)18:16+5:30(6)34:51+17:21(17)42:25+19:36(15)61:12+30:20(18)64:53+30:51(18)72:06+35:59(20)79:31+38:11(19)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:31+3:40(17)2:19+0:22(4)7:26+2:03(7)16:35+12:32(26)7:34+3:12(10)18:47+10:44(25)3:41+1:17(19)7:13+5:08(27)7:25+2:13(12)
84:51+39:23(18)88:34+39:39(18)92:00+40:33(18)98:20+43:11(17)100:21+43:35(17)100:45+43:42(17)
5:20+1:29(13)3:43+0:51(12)3:26+1:31(19)6:20+2:38(23)2:01+0:42(18)0:24+0:07(20)
 
18656Maget Brigitte101:285:32+0:41(3)8:04+0:41(2)16:11+3:25(4)37:20+19:50(19)41:42+18:53(13)57:33+26:41(16)60:52+26:50(16)65:34+29:27(17)71:47+30:27(15)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn5:32+0:41(3)2:32+0:35(6)8:07+2:44(9)21:09+17:06(27)4:220:00(1)15:51+7:48(23)3:19+0:55(14)4:42+2:37(26)6:13+1:01(8)
83:04+37:36(16)86:46+37:51(16)89:15+37:48(16)99:51+44:42(18)101:10+44:24(18)101:28+44:25(18)
11:17+7:26(25)3:42+0:50(11)2:29+0:34(7)10:36+6:54(27)1:190:00(1)0:18+0:01(4)
 
19855Bialožytová Pavla105:216:01+1:10(5)12:27+5:04(12)28:49+16:03(19)39:33+22:03(22)55:49+33:00(21)68:30+37:38(21)73:51+39:49(21)76:29+40:22(21)85:49+44:29(20)
TJ TŽ Třinec6:01+1:10(5)6:26+4:29(18)16:22+10:59(25)10:44+6:41(25)16:16+11:54(24)12:41+4:38(16)5:21+2:57(25)2:38+0:33(9)9:20+4:08(18)
91:40+46:12(20)95:46+46:51(19)98:22+46:55(19)103:14+48:05(19)104:59+48:13(19)105:21+48:18(19)
5:51+2:00(17)4:06+1:14(18)2:36+0:41(12)4:52+1:10(11)1:45+0:26(8)0:22+0:05(12)
 
20789Žaloudíková Marie107:1410:12+5:21(19)13:20+5:57(14)23:35+10:49(14)34:14+16:44(14)40:34+17:45(10)55:09+24:17(13)61:18+27:16(17)64:00+27:53(16)71:29+30:09(14)
TJ Loko Krnov10:12+5:21(19)3:08+1:11(8)10:15+4:52(21)10:39+6:36(24)6:20+1:58(6)14:35+6:32(22)6:09+3:45(26)2:42+0:37(10)7:29+2:17(13)
86:36+41:08(19)95:54+46:59(20)98:53+47:26(20)105:05+49:56(20)106:53+50:07(20)107:14+50:11(20)
15:07+11:16(27)9:18+6:26(27)2:59+1:04(18)6:12+2:30(21)1:48+0:29(10)0:21+0:04(9)
 
21582Slavikova Katerina109:139:46+4:55(18)13:31+6:08(15)22:21+9:35(12)32:55+15:25(13)52:04+29:15(20)71:21+40:29(22)74:52+40:50(22)78:13+42:06(22)87:10+45:50(22)
SK Praga9:46+4:55(18)3:45+1:48(11)8:50+3:27(15)10:34+6:31(23)19:09+14:47(26)19:17+11:14(27)3:31+1:07(16)3:21+1:16(22)8:57+3:45(17)
92:57+47:29(21)97:14+48:19(21)100:43+49:16(21)106:34+51:25(21)108:48+52:02(21)109:13+52:10(21)
5:47+1:56(16)4:17+1:25(20)3:29+1:34(20)5:51+2:09(19)2:14+0:55(24)0:25+0:08(21)
 
22659Veselská Kateřina109:5018:02+13:11(25)21:26+14:03(21)30:50+18:04(21)38:04+20:34(20)58:57+36:08(23)71:45+40:53(23)76:55+42:53(23)79:40+43:33(23)89:01+47:41(23)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering18:02+13:11(25)3:24+1:27(10)9:24+4:01(16)7:14+3:11(17)20:53+16:31(27)12:48+4:45(17)5:10+2:46(24)2:45+0:40(11)9:21+4:09(20)
94:47+49:19(23)99:05+50:10(23)101:37+50:10(22)107:09+52:00(22)109:24+52:38(22)109:50+52:47(22)
5:46+1:55(15)4:18+1:26(21)2:32+0:37(8)5:32+1:50(12)2:15+0:56(25)0:26+0:09(23)
 
23136Semrádová Jitka111:378:02+3:11(16)16:26+9:03(19)26:27+13:41(17)35:36+18:06(18)51:15+28:26(19)65:02+34:10(19)68:36+34:34(19)71:41+35:34(19)86:17+44:57(21)
K.O.B. Chocen8:02+3:11(16)8:24+6:27(22)10:01+4:38(19)9:09+5:06(20)15:39+11:17(22)13:47+5:44(20)3:34+1:10(18)3:05+1:00(17)14:36+9:24(26)
93:03+47:35(22)98:15+49:20(22)102:56+51:29(23)109:10+54:01(23)111:12+54:26(23)111:37+54:34(23)
6:46+2:55(21)5:12+2:20(25)4:41+2:46(25)6:14+2:32(22)2:02+0:43(19)0:25+0:08(21)
 
2464Peřinková Irena122:247:13+2:22(11)26:32+19:09(23)34:59+22:13(23)41:02+23:32(23)58:58+36:09(24)77:59+47:07(24)81:31+47:29(24)84:28+48:21(24)92:48+51:28(24)
BETA URSUS Rosice7:13+2:22(11)19:19+17:22(26)8:27+3:04(12)6:03+2:00(11)17:56+13:34(25)19:01+10:58(26)3:32+1:08(17)2:57+0:52(16)8:20+3:08(15)
105:32+60:04(24)109:27+60:32(24)114:13+62:46(24)119:50+64:41(24)121:56+65:10(24)122:24+65:21(24)
12:44+8:53(26)3:55+1:03(15)4:46+2:51(27)5:37+1:55(14)2:06+0:47(20)0:28+0:11(27)
 
25507Kočíbová Ivana129:2426:38+21:47(27)34:19+26:56(26)44:24+31:38(25)53:39+36:09(25)69:22+46:33(26)82:51+51:59(26)86:32+52:30(25)89:49+53:42(25)104:24+63:04(25)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:38+21:47(27)7:41+5:44(19)10:05+4:42(20)9:15+5:12(21)15:43+11:21(23)13:29+5:26(18)3:41+1:17(19)3:17+1:12(21)14:35+9:23(25)
111:07+65:39(25)116:08+67:13(25)120:53+69:26(25)127:02+71:53(26)129:01+72:15(25)129:24+72:21(25)
6:43+2:52(20)5:01+2:09(23)4:45+2:50(26)6:09+2:27(20)1:59+0:40(16)0:23+0:06(16)
 
26579Ježková Regina129:3513:27+8:36(22)40:21+32:58(27)52:25+39:39(27)61:57+44:27(27)73:29+50:40(27)90:29+59:37(27)94:11+60:09(26)97:06+60:59(26)106:26+65:06(26)
SK Praga13:27+8:36(22)26:54+24:57(27)12:04+6:41(23)9:32+5:29(22)11:32+7:10(16)17:00+8:57(24)3:42+1:18(21)2:55+0:50(15)9:20+4:08(18)
112:51+67:23(26)117:10+68:15(26)121:07+69:40(26)126:56+71:47(25)129:08+72:22(26)129:35+72:32(26)
6:25+2:34(19)4:19+1:27(22)3:57+2:02(23)5:49+2:07(18)2:12+0:53(21)0:27+0:10(25)
 
27543Choutková Lenka159:2314:49+9:58(23)32:24+25:01(24)50:30+37:44(26)58:42+41:12(26)68:26+45:37(25)78:27+47:35(25)97:33+63:31(27)101:30+65:23(27)127:49+86:29(27)
Sdružení organizátorů bankovní14:49+9:58(23)17:35+15:38(25)18:06+12:43(27)8:12+4:09(18)9:44+5:22(13)10:01+1:58(10)19:06+16:42(27)3:57+1:52(25)26:19+21:07(27)
139:00+93:32(27)146:18+97:23(27)150:12+98:45(27)156:48+101:39(27)159:00+102:14(27)159:23+102:20(27)
11:11+7:20(24)7:18+4:26(26)3:54+1:59(22)6:36+2:54(24)2:12+0:53(21)0:23+0:06(16)
 
 
 
 
W55-A (13)3,8 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(36)3(47)4(62)5(63)6(60)7(65)8(59)9(35)
10(64)11(100)Cíl
 
1442Kavkova Dana53:023:310:00(1)10:41+4:21(10)16:26+3:04(4)22:01+2:10(3)25:39+2:08(3)35:57+0:07(2)40:53+0:53(2)43:45+0:39(2)46:56+0:50(2)
OK Sparta Praha3:310:00(1)7:10+4:58(12)5:450:00(1)5:35+0:25(2)3:38+0:26(5)10:180:00(1)4:56+0:49(5)2:520:00(1)3:11+0:11(2)
51:050:00(1)52:420:00(1)53:020:00(1)
4:090:00(1)1:37+0:12(3)0:20+0:02(3)
 
2131Hrstková Dana56:324:30+0:59(4)8:50+2:30(5)14:41+1:19(2)19:510:00(1)24:08+0:37(2)35:500:00(1)40:000:00(1)43:060:00(1)46:060:00(1)
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod4:30+0:59(4)4:20+2:08(9)5:51+0:06(2)5:100:00(1)4:17+1:05(8)11:42+1:24(2)4:10+0:03(2)3:06+0:14(3)3:000:00(1)
54:44+3:39(2)56:12+3:30(2)56:32+3:30(2)
8:38+4:29(10)1:28+0:03(2)0:20+0:02(3)
 
3150Davi Jana58:546:52+3:21(12)9:04+2:44(7)19:28+6:06(8)26:20+6:29(6)29:32+6:01(5)41:56+6:06(4)46:03+6:03(3)49:01+5:55(3)52:15+6:09(3)
Klub OB Martin6:52+3:21(12)2:120:00(1)10:24+4:39(11)6:52+1:42(4)3:120:00(1)12:24+2:06(3)4:070:00(1)2:58+0:06(2)3:14+0:14(3)
56:47+5:42(3)58:31+5:49(3)58:54+5:52(3)
4:32+0:23(4)1:44+0:19(4)0:23+0:05(5)
 
4590Hrabánková Ilona67:015:45+2:14(10)8:57+2:37(6)17:19+3:57(5)25:58+6:07(5)30:12+6:41(6)45:33+9:43(5)51:33+11:33(4)55:56+12:50(4)60:21+14:15(5)
SK Praga5:45+2:14(10)3:12+1:00(4)8:22+2:37(7)8:39+3:29(8)4:14+1:02(7)15:21+5:03(6)6:00+1:53(8)4:23+1:31(9)4:25+1:25(8)
64:41+13:36(4)66:37+13:55(4)67:01+13:59(4)
4:20+0:11(3)1:56+0:31(6)0:24+0:06(6)
 
5236Karovic Maya67:104:42+1:11(5)7:18+0:58(2)18:02+4:40(6)31:21+11:30(9)34:44+11:13(9)47:26+11:36(7)52:39+12:39(5)56:08+13:02(5)59:27+13:21(4)
KOB Sokol Pezinok4:42+1:11(5)2:36+0:24(3)10:44+4:59(12)13:19+8:09(11)3:23+0:11(2)12:42+2:24(5)5:13+1:06(6)3:29+0:37(6)3:19+0:19(5)
64:56+13:51(5)66:44+14:02(5)67:10+14:08(5)66:48
5:29+1:20(5)1:48+0:23(5)0:26+0:08(8)*100
 
6245Vavrušová Helena71:585:08+1:37(7)11:55+5:35(12)19:56+6:34(10)34:23+14:32(12)37:49+14:18(11)50:30+14:40(8)58:11+18:11(8)61:32+18:26(7)66:05+19:59(7)
KOB Tretra Praha5:08+1:37(7)6:47+4:35(11)8:01+2:16(6)14:27+9:17(12)3:26+0:14(3)12:41+2:23(4)7:41+3:34(11)3:21+0:29(5)4:33+1:33(10)
70:15+19:10(6)71:40+18:58(6)71:58+18:56(6)
4:10+0:01(2)1:250:00(1)0:180:00(1)
 
7800Kumová Iva73:285:06+1:35(6)8:30+2:10(4)16:23+3:01(3)24:53+5:02(4)29:20+5:49(4)46:16+10:26(6)53:34+13:34(6)58:22+15:16(6)63:59+17:53(6)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:06+1:35(6)3:24+1:12(5)7:53+2:08(5)8:30+3:20(7)4:27+1:15(9)16:56+6:38(7)7:18+3:11(9)4:48+1:56(10)5:37+2:37(12)
70:20+19:15(7)73:01+20:19(7)73:28+20:26(7)
6:21+2:12(9)2:41+1:16(9)0:27+0:09(9)
 
8315Justová Jana78:507:35+4:04(13)11:41+5:21(11)21:30+8:08(11)28:40+8:49(8)34:06+10:35(8)58:45+22:55(10)63:22+23:22(9)67:14+24:08(9)70:29+24:23(9)
OK99 Hradec Králové7:35+4:04(13)4:06+1:54(8)9:49+4:04(10)7:10+2:00(5)5:26+2:14(11)24:39+14:21(11)4:37+0:30(3)3:52+1:00(8)3:15+0:15(4)
76:12+25:07(8)78:32+25:50(8)78:50+25:48(8)
5:43+1:34(7)2:20+0:55(8)0:180:00(1)
 
9865Michálková Jiřina79:474:08+0:37(3)7:40+1:20(3)23:52+10:30(13)32:33+12:42(11)36:39+13:08(10)59:22+23:32(11)64:17+24:17(10)67:30+24:24(10)71:01+24:55(10)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra4:08+0:37(3)3:32+1:20(7)16:12+10:27(13)8:41+3:31(9)4:06+0:54(6)22:43+12:25(10)4:55+0:48(4)3:13+0:21(4)3:31+0:31(6)
76:38+25:33(9)79:22+26:40(9)79:47+26:45(9)
5:37+1:28(6)2:44+1:19(10)0:25+0:07(7)
 
10519Syslová Iva80:123:46+0:15(2)6:200:00(1)13:220:00(1)20:03+0:12(2)23:310:00(1)40:44+4:54(3)55:06+15:06(7)62:42+19:36(8)66:26+20:20(8)
OOB Trebic3:46+0:15(2)2:34+0:22(2)7:02+1:17(3)6:41+1:31(3)3:28+0:16(4)17:13+6:55(8)14:22+10:15(12)7:36+4:44(12)3:44+0:44(7)
77:41+26:36(10)79:44+27:02(10)80:12+27:10(10)
11:15+7:06(12)2:03+0:38(7)0:28+0:10(11)
 
11609Sochorova Hana86:025:21+1:50(8)10:03+3:43(8)19:37+6:15(9)32:15+12:24(10)39:26+15:55(12)58:13+22:23(9)65:31+25:31(11)70:21+27:15(11)75:56+29:50(11)
SKOB Havířov5:21+1:50(8)4:42+2:30(10)9:34+3:49(9)12:38+7:28(10)7:11+3:59(12)18:47+8:29(9)7:18+3:11(9)4:50+1:58(11)5:35+2:35(11)
82:16+31:11(11)85:33+32:51(11)86:02+33:00(11)
6:20+2:11(8)3:17+1:52(12)0:29+0:11(13)
 
12128Jelínková Radana97:016:51+3:20(11)10:22+4:02(9)18:55+5:33(7)26:57+7:06(7)31:35+8:04(7)70:50+35:00(12)76:29+36:29(12)80:15+37:09(12)84:45+38:39(12)
Jeleni6:51+3:20(11)3:31+1:19(6)8:33+2:48(8)8:02+2:52(6)4:38+1:26(10)39:15+28:57(12)5:39+1:32(7)3:46+0:54(7)4:30+1:30(9)
93:40+42:35(12)96:33+43:51(12)97:01+43:59(12)
8:55+4:46(11)2:53+1:28(11)0:28+0:10(11)
 
 
166Prochazkova Milusedisk5:22+1:51(9)15:06+8:46(13)22:55+9:33(12)-----37:4748:0653:0355:5659:07
KOB Dobřichovice5:22+1:51(9)9:44+7:32(13)7:49+2:04(4)14:5210:194:572:533:11
63:1765:0865:35
4:101:510:27+0:09(9)
 
 
 
 
W60-A (16)3,4 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(61)3(67)4(63)5(60)6(65)7(59)8(35)9(53)
10(100)Cíl
 
1576Doležalová Vlasta55:333:03+0:13(2)10:180:00(1)14:460:00(1)18:290:00(1)31:550:00(1)36:590:00(1)40:560:00(1)45:420:00(1)52:570:00(1)
SK Praga3:03+0:13(2)7:15+0:25(2)4:280:00(1)3:43+0:42(4)13:26+1:53(4)5:04+0:53(4)3:57+0:50(9)4:46+1:38(10)7:15+1:17(9)
55:090:00(1)55:330:00(1)
2:12+0:14(5)0:24+0:04(3)
 
2113Fesselhofer Traude63:527:01+4:11(13)17:49+7:31(11)24:19+9:33(9)29:34+11:05(8)41:13+9:18(5)48:02+11:03(5)51:13+10:17(4)55:01+9:19(4)61:29+8:32(2)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:01+4:11(13)10:48+3:58(9)6:30+2:02(5)5:15+2:14(9)11:39+0:06(2)6:49+2:38(11)3:11+0:04(3)3:48+0:40(4)6:28+0:30(4)
63:32+8:23(2)63:52+8:19(2)
2:03+0:05(2)0:200:00(1)
 
3813Vávrová Beata64:233:23+0:33(3)20:12+9:54(12)28:27+13:41(11)32:04+13:35(10)43:37+11:42(6)49:08+12:09(6)52:15+11:19(6)55:31+9:49(5)61:29+8:32(2)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:23+0:33(3)16:49+9:59(13)8:15+3:47(12)3:37+0:36(2)11:330:00(1)5:31+1:20(5)3:070:00(1)3:16+0:08(2)5:580:00(1)
63:57+8:48(3)64:23+8:50(3)
2:28+0:30(8)0:26+0:06(7)
 
4426Klimplová Alena65:193:39+0:49(4)12:10+1:52(2)19:12+4:26(3)24:28+5:59(4)39:06+7:11(3)45:42+8:43(4)49:41+8:45(3)54:25+8:43(3)61:56+8:59(4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:39+0:49(4)8:31+1:41(3)7:02+2:34(8)5:16+2:15(10)14:38+3:05(6)6:36+2:25(9)3:59+0:52(10)4:44+1:36(9)7:31+1:33(11)
64:44+9:35(4)65:19+9:46(4)60:41
2:48+0:50(12)0:35+0:15(14)*64
 
5359Ševčíková Alena66:326:34+3:44(11)13:24+3:06(4)22:34+7:48(5)26:17+7:48(5)44:42+12:47(7)50:54+13:55(8)54:02+13:06(8)57:48+12:06(8)63:50+10:53(5)
OK Chrastava6:34+3:44(11)6:500:00(1)9:10+4:42(13)3:43+0:42(4)18:25+6:52(12)6:12+2:01(7)3:08+0:01(2)3:46+0:38(3)6:02+0:04(2)
66:08+10:59(5)66:32+10:59(5)
2:18+0:20(6)0:24+0:04(3)
 
6289Janská Iva66:445:59+3:09(10)16:20+6:02(7)24:12+9:26(7)27:13+8:44(6)40:21+8:26(4)44:46+7:47(3)49:10+8:14(2)53:32+7:50(2)64:09+11:12(6)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno5:59+3:09(10)10:21+3:31(8)7:52+3:24(10)3:010:00(1)13:08+1:35(3)4:25+0:14(2)4:24+1:17(11)4:22+1:14(5)10:37+4:39(12)
66:17+11:08(6)66:44+11:11(6)
2:08+0:10(4)0:27+0:07(8)
 
7237Pijáková Eva67:246:35+3:45(12)16:04+5:46(6)20:41+5:55(4)24:23+5:54(3)45:40+13:45(9)49:51+12:52(7)53:23+12:27(7)57:45+12:03(7)64:57+12:00(7)
KOB Sokol Pezinok6:35+3:45(12)9:29+2:39(5)4:37+0:09(2)3:42+0:41(3)21:17+9:44(13)4:110:00(1)3:32+0:25(4)4:22+1:14(5)7:12+1:14(8)
67:04+11:55(7)67:24+11:51(7)
2:07+0:09(3)0:200:00(1)
 
8448Zavadilová Naďa70:283:44+0:54(5)12:26+2:08(3)18:56+4:10(2)22:56+4:27(2)37:30+5:35(2)43:56+6:57(2)51:13+10:17(4)55:44+10:02(6)67:45+14:48(8)
OK Sparta Praha3:44+0:54(5)8:42+1:52(4)6:30+2:02(5)4:00+0:59(6)14:34+3:01(5)6:26+2:15(8)7:17+4:10(13)4:31+1:23(7)12:01+6:03(14)
70:04+14:55(8)70:28+14:55(8)
2:19+0:21(7)0:24+0:04(3)
 
9551Nováková Jana73:515:38+2:48(7)17:33+7:15(10)24:13+9:27(8)29:36+11:07(9)47:57+16:02(10)54:45+17:46(9)58:38+17:42(9)63:19+17:37(9)70:49+17:52(9)
SK LOB Nová Paka5:38+2:48(7)11:55+5:05(11)6:40+2:12(7)5:23+2:22(11)18:21+6:48(11)6:48+2:37(10)3:53+0:46(7)4:41+1:33(8)7:30+1:32(10)
73:23+18:14(9)73:51+18:18(9)
2:34+0:36(10)0:28+0:08(11)
 
10550Nýdrlová Eva78:342:500:00(1)17:19+7:01(8)25:21+10:35(10)33:38+15:09(11)57:48+25:53(12)62:39+25:40(10)66:18+25:22(10)69:26+23:44(10)76:12+23:15(10)
SK LOB Nová Paka2:500:00(1)14:29+7:39(12)8:02+3:34(11)8:17+5:16(12)24:10+12:37(14)4:51+0:40(3)3:39+0:32(6)3:080:00(1)6:46+0:48(7)
78:10+23:01(10)78:34+23:01(10)
1:580:00(1)0:24+0:04(3)
 
1123Putnovská Iveta83:534:21+1:31(6)14:15+3:57(5)30:57+16:11(12)41:49+23:20(13)58:44+26:49(13)64:35+27:36(11)69:37+28:41(11)74:23+28:41(11)80:58+28:01(11)
ATU Košice4:21+1:31(6)9:54+3:04(7)16:42+12:14(14)10:52+7:51(13)16:55+5:22(10)5:51+1:40(6)5:02+1:55(12)4:46+1:38(10)6:35+0:37(5)
83:26+28:17(11)83:53+28:20(11)
2:28+0:30(8)0:27+0:07(8)
 
12375Bartoňová Marie93:225:50+3:00(8)17:32+7:14(9)23:45+8:59(6)28:19+9:50(7)44:48+12:53(8)75:35+38:36(12)79:09+38:13(12)83:59+38:17(12)90:21+37:24(12)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR5:50+3:00(8)11:42+4:52(10)6:13+1:45(4)4:34+1:33(8)16:29+4:56(9)30:47+26:36(13)3:34+0:27(5)4:50+1:42(12)6:22+0:24(3)
92:55+37:46(12)93:22+37:49(12)
2:34+0:36(10)0:27+0:07(8)
 
13290Salajková Věra106:225:56+3:06(9)29:43+19:25(14)35:40+20:54(14)40:13+21:44(12)56:10+24:15(11)87:12+50:13(14)91:06+50:10(14)96:02+50:20(13)102:42+49:45(13)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno5:56+3:06(9)23:47+16:57(14)5:57+1:29(3)4:33+1:32(7)15:57+4:24(8)31:02+26:51(14)3:54+0:47(8)4:56+1:48(13)6:40+0:42(6)
105:52+50:43(13)106:22+50:49(13)
3:10+1:12(13)0:30+0:10(12)
 
1426Maľarová Angela113:0315:28+12:38(14)25:00+14:42(13)32:41+17:55(13)60:07+41:38(14)75:32+43:37(14)83:07+46:08(13)90:59+50:03(13)97:44+52:02(14)108:44+55:47(14)
ATU Košice15:28+12:38(14)9:32+2:42(6)7:41+3:13(9)27:26+24:25(14)15:25+3:52(7)7:35+3:24(12)7:52+4:45(14)6:45+3:37(14)11:00+5:02(13)
112:31+57:22(14)113:03+57:30(14)
3:47+1:49(14)0:32+0:12(13)
 
 
164Mrazova Pavlanest.
KOB Dobřichovice
 
483Mrázková Ivananest.
OOB Kotlarka Praha
 
 
 
 
W65-A (18)3,4 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(61)3(67)4(63)5(60)6(65)7(59)8(35)9(53)
10(100)Cíl
 
1366Šaffková Zuzana44:072:510:00(1)8:300:00(1)13:080:00(1)15:470:00(1)24:550:00(1)29:030:00(1)32:060:00(1)35:060:00(1)41:360:00(1)
OK Chrastava2:510:00(1)5:390:00(1)4:38+0:32(2)2:390:00(1)9:080:00(1)4:08+0:30(3)3:03+0:31(3)3:000:00(1)6:30+0:31(4)
43:440:00(1)44:070:00(1)
2:08+0:14(4)0:23+0:01(3)
 
2647Horynová Eva50:462:56+0:05(2)11:53+3:23(5)15:59+2:51(2)19:15+3:28(2)33:02+8:07(2)36:40+7:37(2)39:12+7:06(2)42:31+7:25(2)48:30+6:54(2)
SKOB Zlín2:56+0:05(2)8:57+3:18(7)4:060:00(1)3:16+0:37(3)13:47+4:39(5)3:380:00(1)2:320:00(1)3:19+0:19(4)5:590:00(1)
50:24+6:40(2)50:46+6:39(2)
1:540:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
3373Úlehlová Ivana57:123:48+0:57(7)12:02+3:32(6)24:05+10:57(11)27:17+11:30(10)38:39+13:44(5)42:43+13:40(3)45:32+13:26(3)48:32+13:26(3)54:44+13:08(3)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR3:48+0:57(7)8:14+2:35(6)12:03+7:57(16)3:12+0:33(2)11:22+2:14(2)4:04+0:26(2)2:49+0:17(2)3:000:00(1)6:12+0:13(2)
56:47+13:03(3)57:12+13:05(3)
2:03+0:09(3)0:25+0:03(7)
 
4235Kavecka Soňa61:383:46+0:55(6)11:19+2:49(3)17:16+4:08(4)21:33+5:46(4)37:47+12:52(4)45:20+16:17(5)48:46+16:40(5)52:37+17:31(5)59:01+17:25(4)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:46+0:55(6)7:33+1:54(3)5:57+1:51(7)4:17+1:38(9)16:14+7:06(10)7:33+3:55(13)3:26+0:54(4)3:51+0:51(6)6:24+0:25(3)
61:14+17:30(4)61:38+17:31(4)
2:13+0:19(7)0:24+0:02(4)
 
5668Karmazínová Ivana62:423:20+0:29(4)11:25+2:55(4)16:10+3:02(3)20:25+4:38(3)36:36+11:41(3)43:43+14:40(4)47:34+15:28(4)51:36+16:30(4)60:07+18:31(5)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering3:20+0:29(4)8:05+2:26(5)4:45+0:39(3)4:15+1:36(8)16:11+7:03(9)7:07+3:29(10)3:51+1:19(6)4:02+1:02(8)8:31+2:32(11)
62:16+18:32(5)62:42+18:35(5)
2:09+0:15(5)0:26+0:04(8)
 
6149Juhasová Viola62:595:25+2:34(13)17:25+8:55(12)26:28+13:20(13)30:09+14:22(12)42:04+17:09(8)46:13+17:10(6)50:16+18:10(6)53:32+18:26(6)60:22+18:46(6)
Klub OB Martin5:25+2:34(13)12:00+6:21(13)9:03+4:57(13)3:41+1:02(4)11:55+2:47(3)4:09+0:31(4)4:03+1:31(8)3:16+0:16(3)6:50+0:51(7)
62:31+18:47(6)62:59+18:52(6)
2:09+0:15(5)0:28+0:06(11)
 
7671Horáčková Stanislava65:019:57+7:06(16)17:15+8:45(11)22:26+9:18(9)26:43+10:56(8)40:19+15:24(6)46:30+17:27(7)50:33+18:27(7)55:01+19:55(7)62:24+20:48(7)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering9:57+7:06(16)7:18+1:39(2)5:11+1:05(4)4:17+1:38(9)13:36+4:28(4)6:11+2:33(7)4:03+1:31(8)4:28+1:28(9)7:23+1:24(8)
64:39+20:55(7)65:01+20:54(7)
2:15+0:21(9)0:220:00(1)
 
8574Haňkovská Jana67:373:13+0:22(3)11:14+2:44(2)18:27+5:19(5)22:10+6:23(5)45:43+20:48(10)50:04+21:01(9)54:47+22:41(9)58:41+23:35(9)65:18+23:42(8)
SK Praga3:13+0:22(3)8:01+2:22(4)7:13+3:07(12)3:43+1:04(5)23:33+14:25(17)4:21+0:43(5)4:43+2:11(12)3:54+0:54(7)6:37+0:38(5)
67:13+23:29(8)67:37+23:30(8)
1:55+0:01(2)0:24+0:02(4)
 
9690Polonyiova Darina68:565:04+2:13(10)16:34+8:04(10)22:17+9:09(8)26:53+11:06(9)41:32+16:37(7)47:45+18:42(8)52:06+20:00(8)56:44+21:38(8)66:08+24:32(9)
Slavia ZU Zilina5:04+2:13(10)11:30+5:51(11)5:43+1:37(5)4:36+1:57(12)14:39+5:31(7)6:13+2:35(8)4:21+1:49(11)4:38+1:38(11)9:24+3:25(15)
68:32+24:48(9)68:56+24:49(9)
2:24+0:30(12)0:24+0:02(4)
 
10472Stehnová Hana72:355:16+2:25(12)15:31+7:01(9)21:26+8:18(6)26:10+10:23(6)46:11+21:16(11)54:07+25:04(11)57:51+25:45(10)62:20+27:14(10)69:54+28:18(10)
OOB Kotlarka Praha5:16+2:25(12)10:15+4:36(9)5:55+1:49(6)4:44+2:05(13)20:01+10:53(14)7:56+4:18(15)3:44+1:12(5)4:29+1:29(10)7:34+1:35(9)
72:08+28:24(10)72:35+28:28(10)
2:14+0:20(8)0:27+0:05(9)
 
11654Krizova Zdenka75:093:21+0:30(5)23:01+14:31(16)34:41+21:33(16)38:42+22:55(16)52:44+27:49(15)58:27+29:24(13)62:25+30:19(13)65:46+30:40(12)72:27+30:51(11)
SKP Zdar n.S.3:21+0:30(5)19:40+14:01(18)11:40+7:34(15)4:01+1:22(6)14:02+4:54(6)5:43+2:05(6)3:58+1:26(7)3:21+0:21(5)6:41+0:42(6)
74:42+30:58(11)75:09+31:02(11)
2:15+0:21(9)0:27+0:05(9)
 
12318Lohrová Jarmila77:144:19+1:28(8)14:42+6:12(7)23:57+10:49(10)28:08+12:21(11)44:14+19:19(9)51:02+21:59(10)58:09+26:03(11)64:05+28:59(11)74:20+32:44(12)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub4:19+1:28(8)10:23+4:44(10)9:15+5:09(14)4:11+1:32(7)16:06+6:58(8)6:48+3:10(9)7:07+4:35(18)5:56+2:56(15)10:15+4:16(17)
76:45+33:01(12)77:14+33:07(12)
2:25+0:31(13)0:29+0:07(13)
 
13362Kašková Eva78:555:06+2:15(11)15:20+6:50(8)21:58+8:50(7)26:15+10:28(7)47:52+22:57(12)55:59+26:56(12)60:58+28:52(12)66:24+31:18(13)75:03+33:27(13)
OK Chrastava5:06+2:15(11)10:14+4:35(8)6:38+2:32(11)4:17+1:38(9)21:37+12:29(16)8:07+4:29(16)4:59+2:27(14)5:26+2:26(14)8:39+2:40(12)
78:19+34:35(13)78:55+34:48(13)
3:16+1:22(18)0:36+0:14(16)
 
14747Dobos Ilona83:194:51+2:00(9)18:51+10:21(13)25:20+12:12(12)30:23+14:36(13)51:46+26:51(13)58:54+29:51(14)64:15+32:09(14)70:11+35:05(14)79:44+38:08(14)
Stars Orienteering Club4:51+2:00(9)14:00+8:21(15)6:29+2:23(8)5:03+2:24(15)21:23+12:15(15)7:08+3:30(11)5:21+2:49(16)5:56+2:56(15)9:33+3:34(16)
82:41+38:57(14)83:19+39:12(14)
2:57+1:03(17)0:38+0:16(18)
 
15664Pachnerová Jaroslava93:3112:27+9:36(18)24:13+15:43(17)43:19+30:11(18)48:12+32:25(17)67:03+42:08(17)74:26+45:23(15)78:33+46:27(15)83:13+48:07(15)90:47+49:11(15)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering12:27+9:36(18)11:46+6:07(12)19:06+15:00(18)4:53+2:14(14)18:51+9:43(13)7:23+3:45(12)4:07+1:35(10)4:40+1:40(12)7:34+1:35(9)
93:03+49:19(15)93:31+49:24(15)
2:16+0:22(11)0:28+0:06(11)
 
16774Navrátilová Jela112:088:57+6:06(15)22:52+14:22(15)36:25+23:17(17)49:15+33:28(18)77:59+53:04(18)85:50+56:47(16)90:57+58:51(16)95:56+60:50(16)108:58+67:22(16)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8:57+6:06(15)13:55+8:16(14)13:33+9:27(17)12:50+10:11(18)28:44+19:36(18)7:51+4:13(14)5:07+2:35(15)4:59+1:59(13)13:02+7:03(18)
111:35+67:51(16)112:08+68:01(16)
2:37+0:43(15)0:33+0:11(15)
 
17288Tomanová Jana112:327:06+4:15(14)22:32+14:02(14)29:07+15:59(14)34:40+18:53(14)51:59+27:04(14)88:06+59:03(17)93:56+61:50(17)100:00+64:54(17)109:04+67:28(17)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno7:06+4:15(14)15:26+9:47(16)6:35+2:29(9)5:33+2:54(17)17:19+8:11(11)36:07+32:29(17)5:50+3:18(17)6:04+3:04(18)9:04+3:05(13)
111:56+68:12(17)112:32+68:25(17)
2:52+0:58(16)0:36+0:14(16)
 
18782Fischer Maria115:0910:00+7:09(17)25:35+17:05(18)32:11+19:03(15)37:37+21:50(15)55:03+30:08(16)92:00+62:57(18)96:53+64:47(18)102:55+67:49(18)112:06+70:30(18)
Tipo Orienteering Club10:00+7:09(17)15:35+9:56(17)6:36+2:30(10)5:26+2:47(16)17:26+8:18(12)36:57+33:19(18)4:53+2:21(13)6:02+3:02(17)9:11+3:12(14)
114:39+70:55(18)115:09+71:02(18)
2:33+0:39(14)0:30+0:08(14)
 
 
 
 
M-10R (19)1,8 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(71)3(55)4(32)5(34)6(35)7(100)Cíl
 
199Spišiak Miško20:021:430:00(1)4:310:00(1)6:020:00(1)8:380:00(1)13:330:00(1)16:230:00(1)19:390:00(1)20:020:00(1)
Farmaceut Bratislava1:430:00(1)2:48+0:06(2)1:310:00(1)2:360:00(1)4:550:00(1)2:50+0:56(7)3:160:00(1)0:23+0:05(8)
 
2363Polák Tomáš25:382:05+0:22(2)5:06+0:35(2)7:22+1:20(2)10:12+1:34(2)16:28+2:55(2)19:08+2:45(2)25:20+5:41(2)25:38+5:36(2)
OK Chrastava2:05+0:22(2)3:01+0:19(3)2:16+0:45(4)2:50+0:14(2)6:16+1:21(2)2:40+0:46(4)6:12+2:56(10)0:180:00(1)
 
3854Bruk Lukáš26:222:14+0:31(3)5:31+1:00(3)7:52+1:50(3)11:06+2:28(3)17:49+4:16(3)20:47+4:24(3)26:03+6:24(3)26:22+6:20(3)
TJ TŽ Třinec2:14+0:31(3)3:17+0:35(7)2:21+0:50(5)3:14+0:38(8)6:43+1:48(4)2:58+1:04(8)5:16+2:00(5)0:19+0:01(5)
 
4696Polakovič Jakub27:482:46+1:03(4)6:17+1:46(4)8:07+2:05(4)12:10+3:32(4)19:34+6:01(5)22:45+6:22(5)27:22+7:43(4)27:48+7:46(4)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:46+1:03(4)3:31+0:49(9)1:50+0:19(3)4:03+1:27(10)7:24+2:29(7)3:11+1:17(10)4:37+1:21(3)0:26+0:08(14)
27:25
*100
 
5225Havlík Andrej27:563:45+2:02(6)7:19+2:48(7)10:01+3:59(6)13:11+4:33(6)19:33+6:00(4)21:44+5:21(4)27:33+7:54(5)27:56+7:54(5)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:45+2:02(6)3:34+0:52(10)2:42+1:11(9)3:10+0:34(7)6:22+1:27(3)2:11+0:17(2)5:49+2:33(7)0:23+0:05(8)
 
6391Zámečník Lukáš30:103:58+2:15(7)7:08+2:37(6)9:35+3:33(5)12:30+3:52(5)20:36+7:03(6)23:45+7:22(6)29:41+10:02(6)30:10+10:08(6)
OK Kamenice3:58+2:15(7)3:10+0:28(6)2:27+0:56(7)2:55+0:19(3)8:06+3:11(8)3:09+1:15(9)5:56+2:40(9)0:29+0:11(16)
 
7853Bruk Tomáš30:206:16+4:33(11)9:25+4:54(9)11:48+5:46(7)14:56+6:18(7)21:51+8:18(7)24:36+8:13(7)30:02+10:23(7)30:20+10:18(7)
TJ TŽ Třinec6:16+4:33(11)3:09+0:27(5)2:23+0:52(6)3:08+0:32(6)6:55+2:00(6)2:45+0:51(5)5:26+2:10(6)0:180:00(1)
 
8691Polónyi Samuel35:317:43+6:00(17)10:50+6:19(12)12:33+6:31(8)15:36+6:58(8)27:42+14:09(9)30:01+13:38(9)35:10+15:31(8)35:31+15:29(8)
Slavia ZU Zilina7:43+6:00(17)3:07+0:25(4)1:43+0:12(2)3:03+0:27(4)12:06+7:11(15)2:19+0:25(3)5:09+1:53(4)0:21+0:03(7)
 
9240Paulíny Jakub37:396:55+5:12(14)11:22+6:51(15)16:11+10:09(15)19:48+11:10(13)30:30+16:57(12)33:15+16:52(10)37:20+17:41(9)37:39+17:37(9)
KOB Tretra Praha6:55+5:12(14)4:27+1:45(12)4:49+3:18(16)3:37+1:01(9)10:42+5:47(13)2:45+0:51(5)4:05+0:49(2)0:19+0:01(5)
 
10875Tysvaer Sverre Stuland38:427:52+6:09(18)11:10+6:39(14)13:51+7:49(10)16:57+8:19(9)23:47+10:14(8)25:41+9:18(8)38:18+18:39(10)38:42+18:40(10)
Varegg Fleridrett7:52+6:09(18)3:18+0:36(8)2:41+1:10(8)3:06+0:30(5)6:50+1:55(5)1:540:00(1)12:37+9:21(16)0:24+0:06(11)
 
11667Mateju Eda41:304:27+2:44(8)9:03+4:32(8)13:41+7:39(9)19:42+11:04(12)30:05+16:32(11)34:02+17:39(12)41:04+21:25(11)41:30+21:28(11)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering4:27+2:44(8)4:36+1:54(13)4:38+3:07(14)6:01+3:25(15)10:23+5:28(11)3:57+2:03(13)7:02+3:46(11)0:26+0:08(14)
 
12301Khudytskyi Savelii42:464:33+2:50(9)10:10+5:39(10)14:40+8:38(12)19:37+10:59(11)29:21+15:48(10)33:37+17:14(11)42:21+22:42(12)42:46+22:44(12)
Nash club4:33+2:50(9)5:37+2:55(16)4:30+2:59(13)4:57+2:21(12)9:44+4:49(10)4:16+2:22(14)8:44+5:28(13)0:25+0:07(12)
 
13712Zakouril Frantisek47:4710:12+8:29(19)14:53+10:22(17)19:31+13:29(16)25:38+17:00(16)36:04+22:31(15)39:48+23:25(13)46:58+27:19(13)47:47+27:45(13)
SOK Turnov10:12+8:29(19)4:41+1:59(14)4:38+3:07(14)6:07+3:31(16)10:26+5:31(12)3:44+1:50(12)7:10+3:54(12)0:49+0:31(17)
 
14623Berger Tomáš49:383:10+1:27(5)6:44+2:13(5)21:50+15:48(17)28:56+20:18(17)39:50+26:17(16)43:25+27:02(16)49:20+29:41(14)49:38+29:36(14)
SKOB Ostrava3:10+1:27(5)3:34+0:52(10)15:06+13:35(19)7:06+4:30(17)10:54+5:59(14)3:35+1:41(11)5:55+2:39(8)0:180:00(1)
 
15490Janata Matěj52:314:42+2:59(10)11:08+6:37(13)14:53+8:51(13)20:04+11:26(14)33:30+19:57(14)39:49+23:26(14)52:08+32:29(15)52:31+32:29(15)
OOB Kotlarka Praha4:42+2:59(10)6:26+3:44(17)3:45+2:14(10)5:11+2:35(13)13:26+8:31(16)6:19+4:25(17)12:19+9:03(15)0:23+0:05(8)
 
16298Becker Anton57:467:41+5:58(16)10:23+5:52(11)14:09+8:07(11)18:19+9:41(10)32:00+18:27(13)40:53+24:30(15)57:28+37:49(16)57:46+37:44(16)
LVB Leipzig7:41+5:58(16)2:420:00(1)3:46+2:15(11)4:10+1:34(11)13:41+8:46(17)8:53+6:59(18)16:35+13:19(17)0:180:00(1)
 
17452Andrade Telmo58:556:41+4:58(13)17:13+12:42(18)23:54+17:52(18)34:09+25:31(18)42:36+29:03(17)48:09+31:46(17)58:30+38:51(17)58:55+38:53(17)
OK Vršovice Praha6:41+4:58(13)10:32+7:50(18)6:41+5:10(17)10:15+7:39(18)8:27+3:32(9)5:33+3:39(16)10:21+7:05(14)0:25+0:07(12)
58:31
*100
 
18606Mastela Michał86:557:37+5:54(15)18:41+14:10(19)25:53+19:51(19)40:31+31:53(19)62:39+49:06(18)67:44+51:21(18)85:38+65:59(18)86:55+66:53(18)
SKOB Havířov7:37+5:54(15)11:04+8:22(19)7:12+5:41(18)14:38+12:02(19)22:08+17:13(18)5:05+3:11(15)17:54+14:38(18)1:17+0:59(18)
 
 
500Riessler Štěpándisk6:28+4:45(12)11:27+6:56(16)15:44+9:42(14)21:16+12:38(15)---------------51:15
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice6:28+4:45(12)4:59+2:17(15)4:17+2:46(12)5:32+2:56(14)29:59+29:41(19)
 
 
 
 
M-10 (18)1,8 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(71)3(55)4(32)5(34)6(35)7(100)Cíl
 
1887Skripnik Matous15:131:280:00(1)3:170:00(1)4:410:00(1)6:180:00(1)9:280:00(1)10:470:00(1)14:580:00(1)15:130:00(1)
VSK CVUT FS Praha1:280:00(1)1:490:00(1)1:240:00(1)1:370:00(1)3:100:00(1)1:190:00(1)4:11+1:14(4)0:150:00(1)
 
2708Jandera Krystof22:211:45+0:17(4)6:05+2:48(5)9:12+4:31(7)11:38+5:20(6)15:50+6:22(2)17:46+6:59(2)22:02+7:04(2)22:21+7:08(2)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba1:45+0:17(4)4:20+2:31(15)3:07+1:43(14)2:26+0:49(3)4:12+1:02(2)1:56+0:37(5)4:16+1:19(5)0:19+0:04(10)
 
3903Prášil Šimon22:353:25+1:57(7)6:38+3:21(8)8:38+3:57(5)11:40+5:22(7)16:55+7:27(4)19:22+8:35(4)22:19+7:21(3)22:35+7:22(3)
Vysocina3:25+1:57(7)3:13+1:24(10)2:00+0:36(10)3:02+1:25(8)5:15+2:05(3)2:27+1:08(8)2:570:00(1)0:16+0:01(2)
 
4209Ondovčík Daniel23:482:03+0:35(5)5:05+1:48(2)6:49+2:08(2)9:18+3:00(2)16:30+7:02(3)18:58+8:11(3)23:27+8:29(4)23:48+8:35(4)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:03+0:35(5)3:02+1:13(8)1:44+0:20(5)2:29+0:52(5)7:12+4:02(13)2:28+1:09(9)4:29+1:32(7)0:21+0:06(13)
 
5212Mikloš Matúš26:053:30+2:02(8)6:40+3:23(9)8:52+4:11(6)11:37+5:19(5)17:37+8:09(5)20:50+10:03(5)25:46+10:48(5)26:05+10:52(5)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:30+2:02(8)3:10+1:21(9)2:12+0:48(12)2:45+1:08(6)6:00+2:50(8)3:13+1:54(16)4:56+1:59(9)0:19+0:04(10)
 
6652Kundrata Vít28:141:35+0:07(2)5:55+2:38(4)8:36+3:55(4)11:04+4:46(3)22:33+13:05(10)24:05+13:18(9)27:51+12:53(6)28:14+13:01(6)
SKOB Zlín1:35+0:07(2)4:20+2:31(15)2:41+1:17(13)2:28+0:51(4)11:29+8:19(15)1:32+0:13(2)3:46+0:49(2)0:23+0:08(15)
 
7895Hofhanzl Antonín29:3410:46+9:18(14)13:09+9:52(14)14:42+10:01(14)17:44+11:26(13)23:27+13:59(11)25:18+14:31(11)29:18+14:20(7)29:34+14:21(7)
Vysocina10:46+9:18(14)2:23+0:34(3)1:33+0:09(2)3:02+1:25(8)5:43+2:33(5)1:51+0:32(4)4:00+1:03(3)0:16+0:01(2)
 
8824Lanátor Jakub30:164:25+2:57(12)7:24+4:07(10)9:29+4:48(9)14:10+7:52(10)19:54+10:26(8)22:45+11:58(7)29:53+14:55(8)30:16+15:03(8)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:25+2:57(12)2:59+1:10(7)2:05+0:41(11)4:41+3:04(14)5:44+2:34(6)2:51+1:32(14)7:08+4:11(12)0:23+0:08(15)
 
961Denemarek Max30:431:41+0:13(3)5:15+1:58(3)9:13+4:32(8)11:36+5:18(4)24:23+14:55(13)25:56+15:09(12)30:23+15:25(9)30:43+15:30(9)
BETA URSUS Rosice1:41+0:13(3)3:34+1:45(13)3:58+2:34(16)2:23+0:46(2)12:47+9:37(16)1:33+0:14(3)4:27+1:30(6)0:20+0:05(12)
 
10215Knapčok Matej30:443:19+1:51(6)6:17+3:00(6)7:56+3:15(3)12:32+6:14(8)19:32+10:04(7)23:11+12:24(8)30:26+15:28(10)30:44+15:31(10)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:19+1:51(6)2:58+1:09(6)1:39+0:15(3)4:36+2:59(13)7:00+3:50(10)3:39+2:20(18)7:15+4:18(13)0:18+0:03(7)
 
11838Tuharský Tobiáš31:403:41+2:13(9)6:34+3:17(7)10:08+5:27(12)12:54+6:36(9)18:46+9:18(6)21:26+10:39(6)31:22+16:24(11)31:40+16:27(11)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:41+2:13(9)2:53+1:04(5)3:34+2:10(15)2:46+1:09(7)5:52+2:42(7)2:40+1:21(13)9:56+6:59(18)0:18+0:03(7)
 
12200Valach Eli33:1411:14+9:46(15)13:29+10:12(15)15:22+10:41(15)18:48+12:30(15)24:10+14:42(12)26:12+15:25(13)32:57+17:59(12)33:14+18:01(12)
KOB Sokol Pezinok11:14+9:46(15)2:15+0:26(2)1:53+0:29(9)3:26+1:49(10)5:22+2:12(4)2:02+0:43(6)6:45+3:48(10)0:17+0:02(5)
 
13836Mitrenga Jan33:315:32+4:04(13)8:15+4:58(13)9:54+5:13(11)14:22+8:04(11)21:29+12:01(9)25:07+14:20(10)33:03+18:05(13)33:31+18:18(13)
TJ TŽ Třinec5:32+4:04(13)2:43+0:54(4)1:39+0:15(3)4:28+2:51(12)7:07+3:57(12)3:38+2:19(17)7:56+4:59(14)0:28+0:13(18)
 
14144Křížek Ivo37:564:14+2:46(10)8:02+4:45(12)13:06+8:25(13)18:23+12:05(14)25:22+15:54(14)28:00+17:13(14)37:40+22:42(14)37:56+22:43(14)
Kčt Aš4:14+2:46(10)3:48+1:59(14)5:04+3:40(18)5:17+3:40(16)6:59+3:49(9)2:38+1:19(11)9:40+6:43(17)0:16+0:01(2)
 
15271Hájek Štěpán43:494:23+2:55(11)7:55+4:38(11)9:44+5:03(10)15:22+9:04(12)32:42+23:14(15)35:20+24:33(15)43:32+28:34(15)43:49+28:36(15)
KOS Tesla Brno4:23+2:55(11)3:32+1:43(11)1:49+0:25(7)5:38+4:01(18)17:20+14:10(17)2:38+1:19(11)8:12+5:15(15)0:17+0:02(5)
 
16748Doucha Tomáš46:2722:06+20:38(18)26:51+23:34(18)28:36+23:55(18)32:10+25:52(18)39:14+29:46(17)41:28+30:41(17)46:02+31:04(16)46:27+31:14(16)
Start Nachod22:06+20:38(18)4:45+2:56(17)1:45+0:21(6)3:34+1:57(11)7:04+3:54(11)2:14+0:55(7)4:34+1:37(8)0:25+0:10(17)
 
17107Murawski Rafał48:0713:15+11:47(17)21:06+17:49(17)25:38+20:57(17)30:30+24:12(17)37:55+28:27(16)40:53+30:06(16)47:45+32:47(17)48:07+32:54(17)
HKS Azymut Mochy13:15+11:47(17)7:51+6:02(18)4:32+3:08(17)4:52+3:15(15)7:25+4:15(14)2:58+1:39(15)6:52+3:55(11)0:22+0:07(14)
 
18269Janačík Tadeáš50:5211:26+9:58(16)14:58+11:41(16)16:48+12:07(16)22:20+16:02(16)39:43+30:15(18)42:18+31:31(18)50:34+35:36(18)50:52+35:39(18)
KOS Tesla Brno11:26+9:58(16)3:32+1:43(11)1:50+0:26(8)5:32+3:55(17)17:23+14:13(18)2:35+1:16(10)8:16+5:19(16)0:18+0:03(7)
 
 
 
 
M-12A (13)2,5 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(66)2(38)3(56)4(71)5(68)6(55)7(34)8(35)9(64)
10(53)11(100)Cíl
 
1902Prášil Tomáš22:432:490:00(1)4:24+0:19(2)6:050:00(1)7:390:00(1)8:470:00(1)10:430:00(1)15:200:00(1)16:300:00(1)20:170:00(1)
Vysocina2:490:00(1)1:35+0:33(4)1:410:00(1)1:340:00(1)1:080:00(1)1:56+0:33(7)4:370:00(1)1:100:00(1)3:470:00(1)
20:570:00(1)22:270:00(1)22:430:00(1)
0:40+0:08(2)1:30+0:09(2)0:160:00(1)
 
2682Trepac Adam35:135:03+2:14(5)8:43+4:38(6)13:23+7:18(5)15:46+8:07(5)17:19+8:32(4)18:59+8:16(4)26:19+10:59(3)27:58+11:28(3)32:30+12:13(2)
Slavia ZU Zilina5:03+2:14(5)3:40+2:38(10)4:40+2:59(7)2:23+0:49(7)1:33+0:25(3)1:40+0:17(5)7:20+2:43(7)1:39+0:29(7)4:32+0:45(4)
33:20+12:23(2)34:57+12:30(2)35:13+12:30(2)
0:50+0:18(6)1:37+0:16(3)0:160:00(1)
 
356Janšo Jakub Karol36:164:51+2:02(3)6:41+2:36(4)11:05+5:00(4)13:10+5:31(4)14:40+5:53(3)16:26+5:43(3)26:53+11:33(4)28:42+12:12(4)33:35+13:18(3)
ATU Košice4:51+2:02(3)1:50+0:48(6)4:24+2:43(5)2:05+0:31(5)1:30+0:22(2)1:46+0:23(6)10:27+5:50(11)1:49+0:39(10)4:53+1:06(6)
34:20+13:23(3)36:00+13:33(3)36:16+13:33(3)
0:45+0:13(4)1:40+0:19(6)0:160:00(1)
 
4899Vítek Matěj36:273:03+0:14(2)4:050:00(1)8:43+2:38(2)10:18+2:39(2)12:49+4:02(2)14:18+3:35(2)19:33+4:13(2)20:59+4:29(2)34:16+13:59(4)
Vysocina3:03+0:14(2)1:020:00(1)4:38+2:57(6)1:35+0:01(2)2:31+1:23(9)1:29+0:06(3)5:15+0:38(2)1:26+0:16(5)13:17+9:30(13)
34:48+13:51(4)36:09+13:42(4)36:27+13:44(4)
0:320:00(1)1:210:00(1)0:18+0:02(6)
 
5446Kuc David39:465:03+2:14(5)6:07+2:02(3)9:36+3:31(3)12:23+4:44(3)22:07+13:20(7)24:09+13:26(6)31:19+15:59(5)32:55+16:25(5)37:11+16:54(5)
OK Sparta Praha5:03+2:14(5)1:04+0:02(2)3:29+1:48(4)2:47+1:13(9)9:44+8:36(12)2:02+0:39(8)7:10+2:33(6)1:36+0:26(6)4:16+0:29(2)
37:53+16:56(5)39:30+17:03(5)39:46+17:03(5)
0:42+0:10(3)1:37+0:16(3)0:160:00(1)
 
6170Porubčan Tomáš43:494:51+2:02(3)8:55+4:50(7)14:10+8:05(6)18:09+10:30(7)20:10+11:23(5)23:18+12:35(5)31:22+16:02(6)33:09+16:39(6)40:00+19:43(6)
KOB Kysak4:51+2:02(3)4:04+3:02(11)5:15+3:34(9)3:59+2:25(11)2:01+0:53(8)3:08+1:45(11)8:04+3:27(9)1:47+0:37(8)6:51+3:04(10)
41:17+20:20(6)43:31+21:04(6)43:49+21:06(6)
1:17+0:45(12)2:14+0:53(11)0:18+0:02(6)
 
7888Skripnik Nikola44:416:58+4:09(9)18:59+14:54(11)21:52+15:47(8)24:02+16:23(8)25:59+17:12(8)27:37+16:54(8)34:33+19:13(7)36:20+19:50(7)41:52+21:35(8)
VSK CVUT FS Praha6:58+4:09(9)12:01+10:59(12)2:53+1:12(3)2:10+0:36(6)1:57+0:49(7)1:38+0:15(4)6:56+2:19(5)1:47+0:37(8)5:32+1:45(7)
42:42+21:45(8)44:21+21:54(8)44:41+21:58(7)
0:50+0:18(6)1:39+0:18(5)0:20+0:04(9)
 
8772Kováč Ondrej44:426:25+3:36(8)7:58+3:53(5)24:38+18:33(11)26:36+18:57(9)28:10+19:23(9)29:34+18:51(9)35:37+20:17(9)37:00+20:30(8)41:34+21:17(7)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava6:25+3:36(8)1:33+0:31(3)16:40+14:59(12)1:58+0:24(4)1:34+0:26(4)1:24+0:01(2)6:03+1:26(3)1:23+0:13(3)4:34+0:47(5)
42:21+21:24(7)44:20+21:53(7)44:42+21:59(8)
0:47+0:15(5)1:59+0:38(8)0:22+0:06(10)
 
944Roháč Adam48:056:07+3:18(7)9:24+5:19(8)14:23+8:18(7)18:07+10:28(6)21:14+12:27(6)26:01+15:18(7)34:57+19:37(8)37:43+21:13(9)44:54+24:37(9)
ATU Košice6:07+3:18(7)3:17+2:15(8)4:59+3:18(8)3:44+2:10(10)3:07+1:59(10)4:47+3:24(13)8:56+4:19(10)2:46+1:36(13)7:11+3:24(11)
45:56+24:59(9)47:43+25:16(9)48:05+25:22(9)
1:02+0:30(9)1:47+0:26(7)0:22+0:06(10)
 
10749Doucha Martin50:417:59+5:10(10)21:05+17:00(12)23:57+17:52(9)26:39+19:00(10)28:17+19:30(10)30:58+20:15(10)38:45+23:25(10)40:57+24:27(10)47:04+26:47(10)
Start Nachod7:59+5:10(10)13:06+12:04(13)2:52+1:11(2)2:42+1:08(8)1:38+0:30(5)2:41+1:18(10)7:47+3:10(8)2:12+1:02(11)6:07+2:20(8)
48:09+27:12(10)50:18+27:51(10)50:41+27:58(10)
1:05+0:33(10)2:09+0:48(10)0:23+0:07(13)
 
11203Syrový Tomáš53:0910:23+7:34(11)12:02+7:57(9)28:42+22:37(12)30:38+22:59(12)32:17+23:30(11)33:40+22:57(11)39:47+24:27(11)41:12+24:42(11)48:28+28:11(11)
KOB Sokol Pezinok10:23+7:34(11)1:39+0:37(5)16:40+14:59(12)1:56+0:22(3)1:39+0:31(6)1:230:00(1)6:07+1:30(4)1:25+0:15(4)7:16+3:29(12)
49:47+28:50(11)52:50+30:23(11)53:09+30:26(11)
1:19+0:47(13)3:03+1:42(13)0:19+0:03(8)
 
12199Zedníček Michal67:1120:26+17:37(13)23:28+19:23(13)28:44+22:39(13)33:44+26:05(13)37:52+29:05(12)42:09+31:26(13)54:18+38:58(12)57:01+40:31(12)63:35+43:18(12)
KOB Sokol Pezinok20:26+17:37(13)3:02+2:00(7)5:16+3:35(10)5:00+3:26(13)4:08+3:00(11)4:17+2:54(12)12:09+7:32(12)2:43+1:33(12)6:34+2:47(9)
64:41+43:44(12)66:49+44:22(12)67:11+44:28(12)
1:06+0:34(11)2:08+0:47(9)0:22+0:06(10)
 
131Tamas Lucas79:5711:55+9:06(12)15:14+11:09(10)24:31+18:26(10)28:32+20:53(11)38:34+29:47(13)41:13+30:30(12)70:31+55:11(13)71:50+55:20(13)76:17+56:00(13)
NORD Baia Mare11:55+9:06(12)3:19+2:17(9)9:17+7:36(11)4:01+2:27(12)10:02+8:54(13)2:39+1:16(9)29:18+24:41(13)1:19+0:09(2)4:27+0:40(3)
77:12+56:15(13)79:40+57:13(13)79:57+57:14(13)47:24
0:55+0:23(8)2:28+1:07(12)0:17+0:01(5)*32
 
 
 
 
M-14A (27)4,1 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(37)3(39)4(40)5(63)6(68)7(65)8(59)9(35)
10(64)11(100)Cíl
 
1265Sauli Filip32:282:40+0:19(3)4:210:00(1)7:270:00(1)9:530:00(1)15:090:00(1)19:140:00(1)24:300:00(1)26:070:00(1)28:060:00(1)
KOS Slavia Plzen2:40+0:19(3)1:410:00(1)3:06+0:05(2)2:26+0:05(3)5:160:00(1)4:05+2:29(21)5:16+0:17(2)1:370:00(1)1:590:00(1)
31:010:00(1)32:120:00(1)32:280:00(1)
2:550:00(1)1:11+0:04(5)0:16+0:03(14)
 
2861Rusin Vojtech34:572:30+0:09(2)5:11+0:50(3)9:02+1:35(3)12:41+2:48(3)19:43+4:34(4)21:21+2:07(4)26:20+1:50(2)28:06+1:59(2)30:12+2:06(2)
Ulita Orienteering Broumov2:30+0:09(2)2:41+1:00(5)3:51+0:50(6)3:39+1:18(12)7:02+1:46(9)1:38+0:02(2)4:590:00(1)1:46+0:09(4)2:06+0:07(2)
33:26+2:25(2)34:44+2:32(2)34:57+2:29(2)
3:14+0:19(7)1:18+0:11(9)0:130:00(1)
 
3636Oncirk Jan35:185:14+2:53(14)7:19+2:58(5)11:08+3:41(5)13:29+3:36(4)19:06+3:57(3)20:42+1:28(2)26:35+2:05(3)28:19+2:12(3)30:56+2:50(3)
SKOB Ostrov5:14+2:53(14)2:05+0:24(3)3:49+0:48(5)2:210:00(1)5:37+0:21(2)1:360:00(1)5:53+0:54(5)1:44+0:07(2)2:37+0:38(12)
33:58+2:57(3)35:05+2:53(3)35:18+2:50(3)
3:02+0:07(4)1:070:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
4268Doušek Tomáš36:352:44+0:23(4)4:45+0:24(2)7:58+0:31(2)10:25+0:32(2)16:39+1:30(2)21:07+1:53(3)28:07+3:37(4)29:58+3:51(4)32:11+4:05(4)
KOS Tesla Brno2:44+0:23(4)2:01+0:20(2)3:13+0:12(3)2:27+0:06(4)6:14+0:58(4)4:28+2:52(22)7:00+2:01(10)1:51+0:14(5)2:13+0:14(4)
35:06+4:05(4)36:21+4:09(4)36:35+4:07(4)
2:550:00(1)1:15+0:08(6)0:14+0:01(3)
 
5264Tokar Radim37:472:210:00(1)9:58+5:37(10)12:59+5:32(8)15:24+5:31(8)21:12+6:03(7)22:50+3:36(5)29:23+4:53(5)31:16+5:09(5)33:29+5:23(5)
KOS Slavia Plzen2:210:00(1)7:37+5:56(16)3:010:00(1)2:25+0:04(2)5:48+0:32(3)1:38+0:02(2)6:33+1:34(9)1:53+0:16(6)2:13+0:14(4)
36:24+5:23(5)37:31+5:19(5)37:47+5:19(5)
2:550:00(1)1:070:00(1)0:16+0:03(14)
 
646Novota Lukáš41:102:51+0:30(5)10:11+5:50(11)14:03+6:36(10)16:47+6:54(9)23:27+8:18(8)25:37+6:23(8)31:21+6:51(7)33:57+7:50(7)36:17+8:11(7)
ATU Košice2:51+0:30(5)7:20+5:39(14)3:52+0:51(7)2:44+0:23(6)6:40+1:24(6)2:10+0:34(6)5:44+0:45(4)2:36+0:59(14)2:20+0:21(6)
39:25+8:24(6)40:56+8:44(6)41:10+8:42(6)
3:08+0:13(5)1:31+0:24(16)0:14+0:01(3)
 
7717Zabořil Ondřej41:373:20+0:59(9)6:31+2:10(4)10:26+2:59(4)13:48+3:55(5)20:27+5:18(5)25:28+6:14(7)31:48+7:18(8)34:00+7:53(8)36:34+8:28(8)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:20+0:59(9)3:11+1:30(6)3:55+0:54(8)3:22+1:01(10)6:39+1:23(5)5:01+3:25(25)6:20+1:21(8)2:12+0:35(10)2:34+0:35(11)
39:59+8:58(7)41:23+9:11(7)41:37+9:09(7)
3:25+0:30(8)1:24+0:17(13)0:14+0:01(3)
 
8857Bialožyt Marek41:423:14+0:53(8)8:16+3:55(7)11:46+4:19(7)14:21+4:28(6)21:08+5:59(6)25:00+5:46(6)31:16+6:46(6)33:18+7:11(6)35:39+7:33(6)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:14+0:53(8)5:02+3:21(10)3:30+0:29(4)2:35+0:14(5)6:47+1:31(7)3:52+2:16(20)6:16+1:17(7)2:02+0:25(9)2:21+0:22(8)
40:04+9:03(8)41:26+9:14(8)41:42+9:14(8)
4:25+1:30(17)1:22+0:15(12)0:16+0:03(14)
 
9421Krpata Michal47:343:04+0:43(6)7:37+3:16(6)11:39+4:12(6)14:57+5:04(7)24:20+9:11(9)26:24+7:10(9)37:41+13:11(9)39:38+13:31(9)41:58+13:52(9)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:04+0:43(6)4:33+2:52(9)4:02+1:01(9)3:18+0:57(9)9:23+4:07(15)2:04+0:28(5)11:17+6:18(20)1:57+0:20(7)2:20+0:21(6)
46:05+15:04(9)47:20+15:08(9)47:34+15:06(9)
4:07+1:12(15)1:15+0:08(6)0:14+0:01(3)
 
10231Ditri Nicholas49:188:38+6:17(20)10:58+6:37(12)16:08+8:41(12)20:49+10:56(12)27:50+12:41(10)30:27+11:13(10)37:56+13:26(10)41:03+14:56(10)43:28+15:22(10)
KOB Sokol Pezinok8:38+6:17(20)2:20+0:39(4)5:10+2:09(17)4:41+2:20(20)7:01+1:45(8)2:37+1:01(13)7:29+2:30(11)3:07+1:30(19)2:25+0:26(9)
47:24+16:23(10)49:03+16:51(10)49:18+16:50(10)
3:56+1:01(13)1:39+0:32(19)0:15+0:02(9)
 
11595Kozina Stepan51:486:18+3:57(18)12:43+8:22(14)18:32+11:05(14)26:54+17:01(17)35:03+19:54(16)37:16+18:02(16)42:48+18:18(13)44:33+18:26(13)47:11+19:05(13)
SK Praga6:18+3:57(18)6:25+4:44(12)5:49+2:48(21)8:22+6:01(25)8:09+2:53(12)2:13+0:37(8)5:32+0:33(3)1:45+0:08(3)2:38+0:39(13)
50:24+19:23(11)51:33+19:21(11)51:48+19:20(11)
3:13+0:18(6)1:09+0:02(4)0:15+0:02(9)
 
12430Salopek Tihon57:463:10+0:49(7)13:48+9:27(16)19:26+11:59(16)22:25+12:32(13)31:05+15:56(12)33:30+14:16(13)45:41+21:11(14)49:10+23:03(14)52:43+24:37(14)
OK Ris Delnice3:10+0:49(7)10:38+8:57(22)5:38+2:37(20)2:59+0:38(7)8:40+3:24(14)2:25+0:49(11)12:11+7:12(22)3:29+1:52(23)3:33+1:34(20)
56:23+25:22(12)57:31+25:19(12)57:46+25:18(12)
3:40+0:45(10)1:08+0:01(3)0:15+0:02(9)
 
13213Mikloš Andrej59:275:22+3:01(16)9:25+5:04(9)13:36+6:09(9)17:18+7:25(10)27:57+12:48(11)30:55+11:41(11)48:22+23:52(15)50:19+24:12(15)53:15+25:09(15)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:22+3:01(16)4:03+2:22(8)4:11+1:10(11)3:42+1:21(13)10:39+5:23(16)2:58+1:22(15)17:27+12:28(23)1:57+0:20(7)2:56+0:57(17)
57:45+26:44(13)59:13+27:01(13)59:27+26:59(13)
4:30+1:35(18)1:28+0:21(15)0:14+0:01(3)
 
14587Ctrnact Frantisek59:584:02+1:41(12)13:37+9:16(15)18:57+11:30(15)23:36+13:43(15)31:15+16:06(13)33:26+14:12(12)41:22+16:52(12)43:36+17:29(12)45:47+17:41(12)
SK Praga4:02+1:41(12)9:35+7:54(20)5:20+2:19(19)4:39+2:18(18)7:39+2:23(10)2:11+0:35(7)7:56+2:57(12)2:14+0:37(11)2:11+0:12(3)
58:00+26:59(14)59:42+27:30(14)59:58+27:30(14)
12:13+9:18(24)1:42+0:35(21)0:16+0:03(14)
 
1542Roháč Martin61:3310:50+8:29(21)18:06+13:45(20)22:35+15:08(18)26:54+17:01(17)39:15+24:06(18)41:41+22:27(18)49:59+25:29(17)52:55+26:48(17)55:38+27:32(17)
ATU Košice10:50+8:29(21)7:16+5:35(13)4:29+1:28(13)4:19+1:58(15)12:21+7:05(20)2:26+0:50(12)8:18+3:19(13)2:56+1:19(18)2:43+0:44(16)
59:49+28:48(15)61:14+29:02(15)61:33+29:05(15)
4:11+1:16(16)1:25+0:18(14)0:19+0:06(25)
 
1636Sláma Richard62:013:42+1:21(11)9:17+4:56(8)14:26+6:59(11)18:22+8:29(11)31:46+16:37(14)33:59+14:45(14)40:11+15:41(11)42:49+16:42(11)45:29+17:23(11)
ATU Košice3:42+1:21(11)5:35+3:54(11)5:09+2:08(16)3:56+1:35(14)13:24+8:08(22)2:13+0:37(8)6:12+1:13(6)2:38+1:01(15)2:40+0:41(14)
59:55+28:54(16)61:47+29:35(16)62:01+29:33(16)
14:26+11:31(25)1:52+0:45(23)0:14+0:01(3)
 
17573Janas Adam62:104:23+2:02(13)11:51+7:30(13)18:25+10:58(13)23:04+13:11(14)34:01+18:52(15)37:07+17:53(15)48:26+23:56(16)51:36+25:29(16)55:35+27:29(16)
SK Praga4:23+2:02(13)7:28+5:47(15)6:34+3:33(23)4:39+2:18(18)10:57+5:41(17)3:06+1:30(17)11:19+6:20(21)3:10+1:33(20)3:59+2:00(24)
60:31+29:30(17)61:52+29:40(17)62:10+29:42(17)
4:56+2:01(21)1:21+0:14(11)0:18+0:05(22)
 
18368Kašpar Vojtěch63:285:57+3:36(17)15:33+11:12(18)20:48+13:21(17)25:21+15:28(16)36:40+21:31(17)40:04+20:50(17)50:13+25:43(18)53:23+27:16(18)56:52+28:46(18)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR5:57+3:36(17)9:36+7:55(21)5:15+2:14(18)4:33+2:12(17)11:19+6:03(18)3:24+1:48(19)10:09+5:10(18)3:10+1:33(20)3:29+1:30(19)
61:32+30:31(18)63:12+31:00(18)63:28+31:00(18)
4:40+1:45(20)1:40+0:33(20)0:16+0:03(14)
 
19380Jedlička Jakub64:427:43+5:22(19)24:00+19:39(21)28:51+21:24(21)34:31+24:38(22)42:15+27:06(19)45:19+26:05(19)54:24+29:54(19)56:38+30:31(19)59:18+31:12(19)
OK Kamenice7:43+5:22(19)16:17+14:36(26)4:51+1:50(14)5:40+3:19(23)7:44+2:28(11)3:04+1:28(16)9:05+4:06(17)2:14+0:37(11)2:40+0:41(14)
63:08+32:07(19)64:25+32:13(19)64:42+32:14(19)
3:50+0:55(11)1:17+0:10(8)0:17+0:04(20)
 
20445Kuc Radim70:5517:39+15:18(23)26:25+22:04(23)32:36+25:09(25)39:46+29:53(24)48:19+33:10(21)50:38+31:24(20)59:31+35:01(20)62:52+36:45(20)65:18+37:12(20)
OK Sparta Praha17:39+15:18(23)8:46+7:05(19)6:11+3:10(22)7:10+4:49(24)8:33+3:17(13)2:19+0:43(10)8:53+3:54(16)3:21+1:44(22)2:26+0:27(10)
69:17+38:16(20)70:37+38:25(20)70:55+38:27(20)6:40
3:59+1:04(14)1:20+0:13(10)0:18+0:05(22)*56
 
21846Mrózek Pawel77:2217:02+14:41(22)24:54+20:33(22)29:05+21:38(22)32:07+22:14(21)53:08+37:59(22)56:01+36:47(22)64:32+40:02(21)67:11+41:04(21)70:55+42:49(21)
TJ TŽ Třinec17:02+14:41(22)7:52+6:11(18)4:11+1:10(11)3:02+0:41(8)21:01+15:45(23)2:53+1:17(14)8:31+3:32(14)2:39+1:02(17)3:44+1:45(21)
75:31+44:30(21)77:03+44:51(21)77:22+44:54(21)
4:36+1:41(19)1:32+0:25(17)0:19+0:06(25)
 
22868Trnka Martin79:5218:28+16:07(24)30:23+26:02(26)38:15+30:48(26)42:57+33:04(25)54:44+39:35(24)59:12+39:58(25)67:47+43:17(22)70:17+44:10(22)74:06+46:00(22)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra18:28+16:07(24)11:55+10:14(25)7:52+4:51(24)4:42+2:21(21)11:47+6:31(19)4:28+2:52(22)8:35+3:36(15)2:30+0:53(13)3:49+1:50(23)
78:01+47:00(22)79:37+47:25(22)79:52+47:24(22)
3:55+1:00(12)1:36+0:29(18)0:15+0:02(9)
 
23494Mielec Radomír80:5322:47+20:26(26)26:36+22:15(24)31:37+24:10(23)35:04+25:11(23)47:36+32:27(20)50:56+31:42(21)69:18+44:48(23)71:56+45:49(23)75:20+47:14(23)
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava22:47+20:26(26)3:49+2:08(7)5:01+2:00(15)3:27+1:06(11)12:32+7:16(21)3:20+1:44(18)18:22+13:23(24)2:38+1:01(15)3:24+1:25(18)
78:46+47:45(23)80:37+48:25(23)80:53+48:25(23)
3:26+0:31(9)1:51+0:44(22)0:16+0:03(14)
 
24174Vaľa Martin85:245:15+2:54(15)16:46+12:25(19)25:17+17:50(19)29:43+19:50(19)53:42+38:33(23)58:30+39:16(24)69:32+45:02(24)74:15+48:08(24)78:03+49:57(24)
KOB Kysak5:15+2:54(15)11:31+9:50(24)8:31+5:30(25)4:26+2:05(16)23:59+18:43(24)4:48+3:12(24)11:02+6:03(19)4:43+3:06(24)3:48+1:49(22)
83:13+52:12(24)85:09+52:57(24)85:24+52:56(24)
5:10+2:15(22)1:56+0:49(24)0:15+0:02(9)
 
25410Fencl Jáchym110:473:34+1:13(10)14:30+10:09(17)25:56+18:29(20)30:39+20:46(20)56:10+41:01(25)58:13+38:59(23)89:32+65:02(25)94:41+68:34(25)102:07+74:01(25)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:34+1:13(10)10:56+9:15(23)11:26+8:25(26)4:43+2:22(22)25:31+20:15(25)2:03+0:27(4)31:19+26:20(25)5:09+3:32(25)7:26+5:27(25)
108:23+77:22(25)110:29+78:17(25)110:47+78:19(25)
6:16+3:21(23)2:06+0:59(25)0:18+0:05(22)
 
 
369Kašpar Štěpándisk-------------------------24:3032:3535:5738:58
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR24:308:053:223:01
49:2451:5252:0915:11
10:262:280:17+0:04(20)*70
 
198Zedníček Tomášvzdal20:09+17:48(25)27:59+23:38(25)32:09+24:42(24)-------------------------56:00
KOB Sokol Pezinok20:09+17:48(25)7:50+6:09(17)4:10+1:09(10)23:51
64:1567:1367:33
8:152:580:20+0:07(27)
 
 
 
 
M-16A (30)5,7 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(39)3(40)4(54)5(41)6(43)7(72)8(47)9(65)
10(59)11(35)12(53)13(100)Cíl
 
1740Budský Ondřej54:335:03+0:47(4)7:18+1:02(4)9:28+1:03(2)10:46+0:46(2)23:19+1:49(2)26:06+0:58(3)27:26+1:26(3)33:530:00(1)45:04+0:49(2)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO5:03+0:47(4)2:15+0:15(5)2:10+0:01(2)1:180:00(1)12:33+3:36(11)2:47+0:50(5)1:20+0:28(13)6:270:00(1)11:11+2:44(8)
47:03+0:32(2)49:19+0:21(2)53:070:00(1)54:150:00(1)54:330:00(1)54:19
1:59+0:09(6)2:16+0:19(7)3:48+0:11(5)1:080:00(1)0:18+0:07(24)*100
 
29Féder nml. Medard54:354:54+0:38(3)7:11+0:55(3)9:35+1:10(3)11:42+1:42(3)23:20+1:50(3)26:16+1:08(4)27:37+1:37(4)35:07+1:14(2)44:150:00(1)
AŠK Pezinok4:54+0:38(3)2:17+0:17(8)2:24+0:15(6)2:07+0:49(16)11:38+2:41(6)2:56+0:59(7)1:21+0:29(14)7:30+1:03(5)9:08+0:41(2)
46:310:00(1)48:580:00(1)53:09+0:02(2)54:21+0:06(2)54:35+0:02(2)
2:16+0:26(17)2:27+0:30(15)4:11+0:34(10)1:12+0:04(8)0:14+0:03(10)
 
3571Janas Petr56:416:03+1:47(9)9:09+2:53(11)11:21+2:56(8)12:52+2:52(7)25:22+3:52(7)28:04+2:56(7)29:21+3:21(7)36:01+2:08(3)47:13+2:58(3)
SK Praga6:03+1:47(9)3:06+1:06(16)2:12+0:03(3)1:31+0:13(2)12:30+3:33(10)2:42+0:45(4)1:17+0:25(11)6:40+0:13(3)11:12+2:45(9)
49:08+2:37(3)51:30+2:32(3)55:12+2:05(3)56:27+2:12(3)56:41+2:08(3)
1:55+0:05(4)2:22+0:25(12)3:42+0:05(2)1:15+0:07(11)0:14+0:03(10)
 
4720Synek Petr58:297:56+3:40(19)10:15+3:59(18)12:44+4:19(12)14:38+4:38(12)27:27+5:57(12)30:02+4:54(12)31:27+5:27(11)37:55+4:02(4)49:08+4:53(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO7:56+3:40(19)2:19+0:19(9)2:29+0:20(8)1:54+0:36(4)12:49+3:52(12)2:35+0:38(3)1:25+0:33(17)6:28+0:01(2)11:13+2:46(10)
51:05+4:34(4)53:22+4:24(4)57:08+4:01(4)58:16+4:01(4)58:29+3:56(4)
1:57+0:07(5)2:17+0:20(8)3:46+0:09(4)1:080:00(1)0:13+0:02(6)
 
5732Link Lukáš58:354:53+0:37(2)7:09+0:53(2)9:44+1:19(4)12:10+2:10(5)24:34+3:04(6)27:49+2:41(6)29:02+3:02(6)39:54+6:01(8)49:23+5:08(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO4:53+0:37(2)2:16+0:16(7)2:35+0:26(9)2:26+1:08(22)12:24+3:27(9)3:15+1:18(13)1:13+0:21(8)10:52+4:25(16)9:29+1:02(3)
51:17+4:46(5)53:31+4:33(5)57:13+4:06(5)58:23+4:08(5)58:35+4:02(5)
1:54+0:04(3)2:14+0:17(5)3:42+0:05(2)1:10+0:02(5)0:12+0:01(3)
 
6124Silier Anton59:296:24+2:08(12)8:25+2:09(10)10:38+2:13(6)12:33+2:33(6)21:300:00(1)25:080:00(1)26:000:00(1)38:43+4:50(5)49:56+5:41(6)
Järfälla OK6:24+2:08(12)2:01+0:01(2)2:13+0:04(4)1:55+0:37(6)8:570:00(1)3:38+1:41(21)0:520:00(1)12:43+6:16(18)11:13+2:46(10)
52:20+5:49(6)54:28+5:30(6)58:05+4:58(6)59:15+5:00(6)59:29+4:56(6)
2:24+0:34(22)2:08+0:11(2)3:370:00(1)1:10+0:02(5)0:14+0:03(10)
 
7424Pipek Ondrej60:577:19+3:03(17)9:38+3:22(12)12:15+3:50(11)14:28+4:28(11)25:59+4:29(8)29:00+3:52(8)30:27+4:27(8)39:03+5:10(6)50:07+5:52(7)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:19+3:03(17)2:19+0:19(9)2:37+0:28(10)2:13+0:55(18)11:31+2:34(4)3:01+1:04(9)1:27+0:35(18)8:36+2:09(9)11:04+2:37(7)
52:30+5:59(7)54:59+6:01(7)59:22+6:15(7)60:42+6:27(7)60:57+6:24(7)
2:23+0:33(20)2:29+0:32(16)4:23+0:46(15)1:20+0:12(13)0:15+0:04(16)
 
8388Valasek Vaclav62:335:28+1:12(6)7:29+1:13(5)9:51+1:26(5)11:56+1:56(4)23:49+2:19(5)26:44+1:36(5)28:05+2:05(5)39:18+5:25(7)52:32+8:17(8)
OK Kamenice5:28+1:12(6)2:01+0:01(2)2:22+0:13(5)2:05+0:47(13)11:53+2:56(7)2:55+0:58(6)1:21+0:29(14)11:13+4:46(17)13:14+4:47(13)
54:43+8:12(8)56:40+7:42(8)60:59+7:52(8)62:21+8:06(8)62:33+8:00(8)
2:11+0:21(13)1:570:00(1)4:19+0:42(13)1:22+0:14(16)0:12+0:01(3)
 
9202Šimo Matúš65:035:08+0:52(5)7:47+1:31(7)11:33+3:08(10)13:27+3:27(9)27:11+5:41(11)30:42+5:34(13)31:52+5:52(12)45:42+11:49(13)55:40+11:25(9)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:08+0:52(5)2:39+0:39(12)3:46+1:37(25)1:54+0:36(4)13:44+4:47(17)3:31+1:34(20)1:10+0:18(5)13:50+7:23(20)9:58+1:31(5)
57:33+11:02(9)59:52+10:54(9)63:40+10:33(9)64:48+10:33(9)65:03+10:30(9)
1:53+0:03(2)2:19+0:22(9)3:48+0:11(5)1:080:00(1)0:15+0:04(16)
 
10722Štefan Vít67:066:36+2:20(13)9:42+3:26(13)13:29+5:04(17)15:33+5:33(17)29:13+7:43(15)32:35+7:27(14)33:47+7:47(14)47:39+13:46(15)57:36+13:21(10)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:36+2:20(13)3:06+1:06(16)3:47+1:38(26)2:04+0:46(11)13:40+4:43(16)3:22+1:25(15)1:12+0:20(7)13:52+7:25(21)9:57+1:30(4)
59:26+12:55(10)61:50+12:52(10)65:38+12:31(10)66:50+12:35(10)67:06+12:33(10)
1:500:00(1)2:24+0:27(14)3:48+0:11(5)1:12+0:04(8)0:16+0:05(22)
 
11653Kundrata Jan69:356:58+2:42(15)10:11+3:55(16)13:04+4:39(14)15:08+5:08(13)26:27+4:57(9)29:51+4:43(11)31:05+5:05(10)41:24+7:31(9)58:04+13:49(11)
SKOB Zlín6:58+2:42(15)3:13+1:13(20)2:53+0:44(13)2:04+0:46(11)11:19+2:22(3)3:24+1:27(16)1:14+0:22(10)10:19+3:52(14)16:40+8:13(18)
60:34+14:03(11)63:39+14:41(11)67:59+14:52(11)69:20+15:05(11)69:35+15:02(11)
2:30+0:40(24)3:05+1:08(22)4:20+0:43(14)1:21+0:13(15)0:15+0:04(16)
 
12385Hankovec Hugo74:418:11+3:55(20)11:35+5:19(21)13:59+5:34(18)16:00+6:00(18)27:35+6:05(13)29:45+4:37(10)32:47+6:47(13)43:03+9:10(10)62:54+18:39(12)
OK Kamenice8:11+3:55(20)3:24+1:24(21)2:24+0:15(6)2:01+0:43(8)11:35+2:38(5)2:10+0:13(2)3:02+2:10(29)10:16+3:49(13)19:51+11:24(21)
65:13+18:42(12)68:45+19:47(13)73:02+19:55(12)74:26+20:11(12)74:41+20:08(12)
2:19+0:29(19)3:32+1:35(24)4:17+0:40(12)1:24+0:16(17)0:15+0:04(16)
 
13851Haltof Marek74:595:38+1:22(8)7:46+1:30(6)17:49+9:24(23)20:01+10:01(22)32:09+10:39(16)39:30+14:22(21)41:51+15:51(20)50:47+16:54(19)63:14+18:59(13)
TJ TŽ Třinec5:38+1:22(8)2:08+0:08(4)10:03+7:54(29)2:12+0:54(17)12:08+3:11(8)7:21+5:24(28)2:21+1:29(28)8:56+2:29(10)12:27+4:00(12)
65:28+18:57(13)67:40+18:42(12)73:29+20:22(13)74:44+20:29(13)74:59+20:26(13)
2:14+0:24(16)2:12+0:15(4)5:49+2:12(21)1:15+0:07(11)0:15+0:04(16)
 
14304Newiak Nick75:418:47+4:31(22)11:26+5:10(20)14:26+6:01(20)17:50+7:50(20)35:39+14:09(20)38:44+13:36(19)40:13+14:13(19)48:33+14:40(16)65:12+20:57(14)
Nejdek Orienteering8:47+4:31(22)2:39+0:39(12)3:00+0:51(17)3:24+2:06(27)17:49+8:52(19)3:05+1:08(11)1:29+0:37(20)8:20+1:53(6)16:39+8:12(17)
67:19+20:48(14)69:42+20:44(14)74:08+21:01(14)75:28+21:13(14)75:41+21:08(14)
2:07+0:17(10)2:23+0:26(13)4:26+0:49(16)1:20+0:12(13)0:13+0:02(6)
 
15143Křížek Josef77:3710:09+5:53(24)13:06+6:50(24)16:29+8:04(21)19:47+9:47(21)37:41+16:11(22)40:45+15:37(22)42:17+16:17(21)50:37+16:44(18)67:15+23:00(16)
Kčt Aš10:09+5:53(24)2:57+0:57(15)3:23+1:14(22)3:18+2:00(26)17:54+8:57(20)3:04+1:07(10)1:32+0:40(23)8:20+1:53(6)16:38+8:11(16)
69:22+22:51(16)71:41+22:43(16)76:09+23:02(15)77:23+23:08(15)77:37+23:04(15)
2:07+0:17(10)2:19+0:22(9)4:28+0:51(17)1:14+0:06(10)0:14+0:03(10)
 
16349Šmol David78:357:12+2:56(16)10:07+3:51(15)13:04+4:39(14)15:23+5:23(16)28:54+7:24(14)35:06+9:58(15)36:29+10:29(15)45:00+11:07(12)69:06+24:51(17)
OK Doksy7:12+2:56(16)2:55+0:55(14)2:57+0:48(15)2:19+1:01(19)13:31+4:34(15)6:12+4:15(26)1:23+0:31(16)8:31+2:04(8)24:06+15:39(23)
71:06+24:35(17)73:21+24:23(17)77:10+24:03(16)78:21+24:06(16)78:35+24:02(16)
2:00+0:10(8)2:15+0:18(6)3:49+0:12(8)1:11+0:03(7)0:14+0:03(10)
 
17226Havlík Adam79:3112:41+8:25(27)16:09+9:53(26)19:17+10:52(25)21:16+11:16(25)32:29+10:59(18)35:55+10:47(16)37:08+11:08(16)47:27+13:34(14)65:12+20:57(14)
KOB Sokol Pezinok12:41+8:25(27)3:28+1:28(22)3:08+0:59(18)1:59+0:41(7)11:13+2:16(2)3:26+1:29(18)1:13+0:21(8)10:19+3:52(14)17:45+9:18(20)
67:25+20:54(15)70:15+21:17(15)77:18+24:11(17)79:11+24:56(17)79:31+24:58(17)
2:13+0:23(14)2:50+0:53(20)7:03+3:26(29)1:53+0:45(28)0:20+0:09(28)
 
18418Macek Ondrej79:426:03+1:47(9)10:13+3:57(17)13:09+4:44(16)15:12+5:12(15)32:16+10:46(17)35:56+10:48(17)37:27+11:27(17)44:37+10:44(11)69:22+25:07(18)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:03+1:47(9)4:10+2:10(26)2:56+0:47(14)2:03+0:45(10)17:04+8:07(18)3:40+1:43(22)1:31+0:39(22)7:10+0:43(4)24:45+16:18(26)
71:21+24:50(18)73:40+24:42(18)77:56+24:49(18)79:29+25:14(18)79:42+25:09(18)
1:59+0:09(6)2:19+0:22(9)4:16+0:39(11)1:33+0:25(22)0:13+0:02(6)
 
19126Langerak Johan81:584:160:00(1)6:160:00(1)8:250:00(1)10:000:00(1)23:22+1:52(4)25:19+0:11(2)26:12+0:12(2)62:44+28:51(21)71:11+26:56(19)
Järfälla OK4:160:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:090:00(1)1:35+0:17(3)13:22+4:25(14)1:570:00(1)0:53+0:01(2)36:32+30:05(30)8:270:00(1)
73:34+27:03(19)75:43+26:45(19)80:33+27:26(19)81:41+27:26(19)81:58+27:25(19)
2:23+0:33(20)2:09+0:12(3)4:50+1:13(18)1:080:00(1)0:17+0:06(23)
 
20252Jonáš Adam85:226:03+1:47(9)8:18+2:02(9)11:04+2:39(7)13:25+3:25(8)26:28+4:58(10)29:26+4:18(9)30:54+4:54(9)50:23+16:30(17)72:28+28:13(20)
KOBRA Bratislava6:03+1:47(9)2:15+0:15(5)2:46+0:37(11)2:21+1:03(20)13:03+4:06(13)2:58+1:01(8)1:28+0:36(19)19:29+13:02(25)22:05+13:38(22)
74:52+28:21(20)77:39+28:41(20)83:43+30:36(20)85:09+30:54(20)85:22+30:49(20)
2:24+0:34(22)2:47+0:50(19)6:04+2:27(22)1:26+0:18(21)0:13+0:02(6)
 
21817Schenk Michal99:198:12+3:56(21)12:41+6:25(22)17:30+9:05(22)20:14+10:14(24)49:38+28:08(27)54:35+29:27(27)56:30+30:30(27)69:15+35:22(24)84:33+40:18(21)
TJ Rapid Bratislava8:12+3:56(21)4:29+2:29(28)4:49+2:40(27)2:44+1:26(25)29:24+20:27(29)4:57+3:00(25)1:55+1:03(24)12:45+6:18(19)15:18+6:51(15)
87:09+40:38(21)90:46+41:48(21)97:12+44:05(21)98:58+44:43(21)99:19+44:46(21)
2:36+0:46(25)3:37+1:40(25)6:26+2:49(28)1:46+0:38(27)0:21+0:10(29)
 
22716Zabořil Vojtěch100:498:49+4:33(23)12:45+6:29(23)19:25+11:00(26)21:59+11:59(26)46:00+24:30(24)52:12+27:04(25)54:32+28:32(25)70:42+36:49(25)87:29+43:14(22)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO8:49+4:33(23)3:56+1:56(24)6:40+4:31(28)2:34+1:16(24)24:01+15:04(26)6:12+4:15(26)2:20+1:28(27)16:10+9:43(23)16:47+8:20(19)
90:44+44:13(22)93:45+44:47(22)98:58+45:51(22)100:31+46:16(22)100:49+46:16(22)
3:15+1:25(27)3:01+1:04(21)5:13+1:36(19)1:33+0:25(22)0:18+0:07(24)
 
23695Ondrejka Michal105:1011:18+7:02(25)14:52+8:36(25)18:00+9:35(24)20:05+10:05(23)42:40+21:10(23)46:06+20:58(23)47:24+21:24(23)66:52+32:59(23)91:05+46:50(24)
Slavia ZU Zilina11:18+7:02(25)3:34+1:34(23)3:08+0:59(18)2:05+0:47(13)22:35+13:38(24)3:26+1:29(18)1:18+0:26(12)19:28+13:01(24)24:13+15:46(25)
93:18+46:47(24)97:20+48:22(23)103:34+50:27(23)104:58+50:43(23)105:10+50:37(23)
2:13+0:23(14)4:02+2:05(27)6:14+2:37(24)1:24+0:16(17)0:12+0:01(3)
 
24725Růta Matyáš107:526:46+2:30(14)9:57+3:41(14)12:46+4:21(13)15:08+5:08(13)35:51+14:21(21)38:58+13:50(20)42:57+16:57(22)66:48+32:55(22)95:21+51:06(25)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:46+2:30(14)3:11+1:11(19)2:49+0:40(12)2:22+1:04(21)20:43+11:46(22)3:07+1:10(12)3:59+3:07(30)23:51