Tatry Orienteering 2017pá 07.07.2017 17:15
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 2vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
W-10R (12)2,5 km5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Cíl
 
1644Lázničková Alžběta23:153:590:00(1)6:520:00(1)13:110:00(1)20:230:00(1)22:550:00(1)23:150:00(1)
SKOB Zlín3:590:00(1)2:53+0:12(3)6:19+0:04(2)7:12+0:08(3)2:32+0:30(3)0:20+0:01(2)
 
210Demovičová Rebeka23:214:16+0:17(2)7:00+0:08(2)13:20+0:09(2)20:24+0:01(2)22:59+0:04(2)23:21+0:06(2)
AŠK Pezinok4:16+0:17(2)2:44+0:03(2)6:20+0:05(3)7:040:00(1)2:35+0:33(5)0:22+0:03(5)
 
3770Kováčová Lucia25:155:16+1:17(6)8:29+1:37(5)15:11+2:00(4)22:38+2:15(3)24:50+1:55(3)25:15+2:00(3)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava5:16+1:17(6)3:13+0:32(5)6:42+0:27(4)7:27+0:23(4)2:12+0:10(2)0:25+0:06(8)
 
4650Kundratová Eva25:504:54+0:55(3)8:14+1:22(3)14:29+1:18(3)23:29+3:06(5)25:31+2:36(4)25:50+2:35(4)
SKOB Zlín4:54+0:55(3)3:20+0:39(6)6:150:00(1)9:00+1:56(6)2:020:00(1)0:190:00(1)
 
5821Lanátorová Lucia26:425:03+1:04(4)8:45+1:53(6)16:31+3:20(7)23:41+3:18(6)26:20+3:25(5)26:42+3:27(5)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:03+1:04(4)3:42+1:01(7)7:46+1:31(7)7:10+0:06(2)2:39+0:37(6)0:22+0:03(5)
 
6764Macháčková Anna26:455:05+1:06(5)8:15+1:23(4)15:33+2:22(5)23:05+2:42(4)26:23+3:28(6)26:45+3:30(6)
ŠK Sandberg5:05+1:06(5)3:10+0:29(4)7:18+1:03(5)7:32+0:28(5)3:18+1:16(10)0:22+0:03(5)
 
798Spišiaková Katka29:316:08+2:09(7)8:49+1:57(7)16:25+3:14(6)25:58+5:35(7)28:54+5:59(7)29:31+6:16(7)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:08+2:09(7)2:410:00(1)7:36+1:21(6)9:33+2:29(8)2:56+0:54(9)0:37+0:18(10)
 
8155Šoltésová Paulína36:088:08+4:09(10)12:57+6:05(9)23:55+10:44(8)33:03+12:40(8)35:43+12:48(8)36:08+12:53(8)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves8:08+4:09(10)4:49+2:08(8)10:58+4:43(8)9:08+2:04(7)2:40+0:38(7)0:25+0:06(8)
 
9193Kováčiková Sofia40:557:31+3:32(9)12:42+5:50(8)26:25+13:14(9)38:02+17:39(9)40:34+17:39(9)40:55+17:40(9)
KOB Sokol Pezinok7:31+3:32(9)5:11+2:30(9)13:43+7:28(9)11:37+4:33(10)2:32+0:30(3)0:21+0:02(3)
 
10910Neyrinck Nina49:136:59+3:00(8)14:42+7:50(10)32:03+18:52(10)42:50+22:27(10)48:13+25:18(10)49:13+25:58(10)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra6:59+3:00(8)7:43+5:02(11)17:21+11:06(10)10:47+3:43(9)5:23+3:21(11)1:00+0:41(11)
 
11396Švíglerová Anna55:548:52+4:53(11)16:32+9:40(11)35:02+21:51(11)52:52+32:29(11)55:33+32:38(11)55:54+32:39(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:52+4:53(11)7:40+4:59(10)18:30+12:15(11)17:50+10:46(11)2:41+0:39(8)0:21+0:02(3)
 
 
260Hanáková Martanest.
KOMETA Kralovice
 
 
 
 
W-10 (6)2,5 km5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Cíl
 
1423Pipkova Karolina16:212:520:00(1)4:460:00(1)8:530:00(1)14:230:00(1)16:060:00(1)16:210:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:520:00(1)1:540:00(1)4:070:00(1)5:300:00(1)1:43+0:05(3)0:150:00(1)
 
2628Štětínská Tereza19:363:19+0:27(2)5:33+0:47(2)10:48+1:55(2)17:33+3:10(2)19:19+3:13(2)19:36+3:15(2)
SKOB Ostrava3:19+0:27(2)2:14+0:20(3)5:15+1:08(3)6:45+1:15(3)1:46+0:08(4)0:17+0:02(3)
 
3395Švíglerová Kateřina20:223:47+0:55(3)6:08+1:22(4)11:57+3:04(4)18:25+4:02(3)20:07+4:01(3)20:22+4:01(3)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:47+0:55(3)2:21+0:27(4)5:49+1:42(4)6:28+0:58(2)1:42+0:04(2)0:150:00(1)
 
4898Vítková Hana21:203:49+0:57(4)6:01+1:15(3)11:08+2:15(3)19:24+5:01(4)21:02+4:56(4)21:20+4:59(4)
Vysocina3:49+0:57(4)2:12+0:18(2)5:07+1:00(2)8:16+2:46(4)1:380:00(1)0:18+0:03(4)
 
5560Kamenicka Tereza Ester29:054:33+1:41(5)8:25+3:39(5)15:32+6:39(5)26:54+12:31(5)28:45+12:39(5)29:05+12:44(5)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě4:33+1:41(5)3:52+1:58(5)7:07+3:00(6)11:22+5:52(6)1:51+0:13(5)0:20+0:05(5)
 
6488Janatová Viola30:484:33+1:41(5)11:28+6:42(6)18:27+9:34(6)28:20+13:57(6)30:24+14:18(6)30:48+14:27(6)
OOB Kotlarka Praha4:33+1:41(5)6:55+5:01(6)6:59+2:52(5)9:53+4:23(5)2:04+0:26(6)0:24+0:09(6)
 
 
 
 
W-12A (8)3,0 km9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(66)2(31)3(32)4(37)5(59)6(61)7(55)8(34)9(100)
Cíl
 
1833Kubecová Magdalena26:532:31+0:08(3)3:38+0:12(3)5:36+0:13(2)12:08+1:10(2)18:42+0:36(2)20:58+1:03(2)22:34+0:36(2)24:490:00(1)26:340:00(1)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor2:31+0:08(3)1:07+0:04(2)1:58+0:10(2)6:32+1:31(2)6:34+0:13(2)2:16+0:27(4)1:360:00(1)2:15+0:01(2)1:45+0:10(3)
26:530:00(1)
0:19+0:03(6)
 
2894Hofhanzlová Štěpánka28:212:230:00(1)3:260:00(1)5:57+0:34(3)10:580:00(1)18:060:00(1)19:550:00(1)21:580:00(1)26:14+1:25(2)28:03+1:29(2)
Vysocina2:230:00(1)1:030:00(1)2:31+0:43(6)5:010:00(1)7:08+0:47(4)1:490:00(1)2:03+0:27(3)4:16+2:02(7)1:49+0:14(4)
28:21+1:28(2)
0:18+0:02(3)
 
3267Doušková Hana32:042:26+0:03(2)3:35+0:09(2)5:230:00(1)14:40+3:42(3)21:01+2:55(3)23:16+3:21(3)27:59+6:01(4)30:13+5:24(4)31:48+5:14(3)
KOS Tesla Brno2:26+0:03(2)1:09+0:06(3)1:480:00(1)9:17+4:16(4)6:210:00(1)2:15+0:26(3)4:43+3:07(7)2:140:00(1)1:350:00(1)
32:04+5:11(3)
0:160:00(1)
 
4220Ježíková Gabriela32:344:56+2:33(6)6:18+2:52(6)8:30+3:07(6)15:44+4:46(4)22:39+4:33(4)24:56+5:01(4)26:39+4:41(3)30:12+5:23(3)32:14+5:40(4)
KOB Sokol Pezinok4:56+2:33(6)1:22+0:19(5)2:12+0:24(3)7:14+2:13(3)6:55+0:34(3)2:17+0:28(5)1:43+0:07(2)3:33+1:19(4)2:02+0:27(6)
32:34+5:41(4)
0:20+0:04(7)
 
5230Dugovičová Bianka40:333:15+0:52(5)4:51+1:25(5)7:28+2:05(5)17:43+6:45(6)27:24+9:18(5)30:46+10:51(5)34:17+12:19(5)38:17+13:28(5)40:15+13:41(5)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:15+0:52(5)1:36+0:33(7)2:37+0:49(7)10:15+5:14(6)9:41+3:20(5)3:22+1:33(6)3:31+1:55(5)4:00+1:46(5)1:58+0:23(5)
40:33+13:40(5)
0:18+0:02(3)
 
6123Silier Paula52:572:34+0:11(4)3:47+0:21(4)6:09+0:46(4)17:18+6:20(5)42:45+24:39(7)44:34+24:39(6)48:34+26:36(6)50:59+26:10(6)52:41+26:07(6)
Järfälla OK2:34+0:11(4)1:13+0:10(4)2:22+0:34(4)11:09+6:08(7)25:27+19:06(7)1:490:00(1)4:00+2:24(6)2:25+0:11(3)1:42+0:07(2)
52:57+26:04(6)
0:160:00(1)
 
7432Salopek Dorja57:088:59+6:36(8)10:48+7:22(8)15:10+9:47(8)26:46+15:48(8)40:51+22:45(6)44:34+24:39(6)49:48+27:50(7)54:46+29:57(7)56:50+30:16(7)
OK Ris Delnice8:59+6:36(8)1:49+0:46(8)4:22+2:34(8)11:36+6:35(8)14:05+7:44(6)3:43+1:54(7)5:14+3:38(8)4:58+2:44(8)2:04+0:29(7)
57:08+30:15(7)
0:18+0:02(3)
 
8741Řeháková Klára77:365:39+3:16(7)7:11+3:45(7)9:38+4:15(7)19:14+8:16(7)63:54+45:48(8)67:40+47:45(8)70:43+48:45(8)74:58+50:09(8)77:14+50:40(8)
SKOB Frýdek Místek5:39+3:16(7)1:32+0:29(6)2:27+0:39(5)9:36+4:35(5)44:40+38:19(8)3:46+1:57(8)3:03+1:27(4)4:15+2:01(6)2:16+0:41(8)
77:36+50:43(8)
0:22+0:06(8)
 
 
 
 
W-14A (18)3,3 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(67)3(37)4(52)5(48)6(61)7(55)8(63)9(34)
10(100)Cíl
 
1377Hankovcová Helena29:482:22+0:24(4)6:580:00(1)11:36+0:26(2)16:17+0:55(2)19:55+3:24(5)22:02+2:54(3)23:330:00(1)26:300:00(1)27:550:00(1)
OK Kamenice2:22+0:24(4)4:360:00(1)4:38+0:42(2)4:41+0:29(4)3:38+2:29(14)2:070:00(1)1:310:00(1)2:57+0:08(3)1:25+0:10(2)
29:310:00(1)29:480:00(1)
1:36+0:06(5)0:17+0:03(6)
 
2848Haltofová Romana30:442:00+0:02(2)8:27+1:29(6)13:19+2:09(5)18:07+2:45(5)19:18+2:47(2)22:17+3:09(4)24:04+0:31(3)27:18+0:48(3)28:43+0:48(2)
TJ TŽ Třinec2:00+0:02(2)6:27+1:51(8)4:52+0:56(4)4:48+0:36(5)1:11+0:02(2)2:59+0:52(7)1:47+0:16(4)3:14+0:25(6)1:25+0:10(2)
30:26+0:55(2)30:44+0:56(2)
1:43+0:13(7)0:18+0:04(8)
 
3699Hájková Lucie31:242:31+0:33(6)8:03+1:05(4)13:27+2:17(6)17:53+2:31(3)19:20+2:49(3)21:59+2:51(2)23:46+0:13(2)27:00+0:30(2)28:47+0:52(3)
SLEZAN OPAVA2:31+0:33(6)5:32+0:56(5)5:24+1:28(8)4:26+0:14(2)1:27+0:18(6)2:39+0:32(3)1:47+0:16(4)3:14+0:25(6)1:47+0:32(9)
31:01+1:30(3)31:24+1:36(3)
2:14+0:44(14)0:23+0:09(16)
 
4224Havlíkova Ema32:082:14+0:16(3)7:09+0:11(2)14:35+3:25(8)19:38+4:16(6)21:14+4:43(6)24:24+5:16(6)25:56+2:23(5)28:45+2:15(5)30:18+2:23(5)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:14+0:16(3)4:55+0:19(2)7:26+3:30(12)5:03+0:51(6)1:36+0:27(8)3:10+1:03(8)1:32+0:01(2)2:490:00(1)1:33+0:18(5)
31:53+2:22(4)32:08+2:20(4)
1:35+0:05(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
5798Švidrnochová Eliška32:252:33+0:35(7)8:09+1:11(5)13:15+2:05(4)17:55+2:33(4)19:31+3:00(4)23:54+4:46(5)25:29+1:56(4)28:36+2:06(4)30:09+2:14(4)
TJ Opava2:33+0:35(7)5:36+1:00(6)5:06+1:10(5)4:40+0:28(3)1:36+0:27(8)4:23+2:16(13)1:35+0:04(3)3:07+0:18(5)1:33+0:18(5)
32:07+2:36(5)32:25+2:37(5)
1:58+0:28(11)0:18+0:04(8)
 
6907Trempoltseva Anna34:011:580:00(1)7:14+0:16(3)11:100:00(1)15:220:00(1)16:310:00(1)19:080:00(1)27:36+4:03(6)30:28+3:58(6)32:02+4:07(6)
Club Orienta Moscow1:580:00(1)5:16+0:40(3)3:560:00(1)4:120:00(1)1:090:00(1)2:37+0:30(2)8:28+6:57(15)2:52+0:03(2)1:34+0:19(7)
33:43+4:12(6)34:01+4:13(6)
1:41+0:11(6)0:18+0:04(8)
 
747Mihaličová Simona36:232:45+0:47(9)9:03+2:05(9)16:04+4:54(9)21:42+6:20(7)22:56+6:25(7)26:10+7:02(7)28:09+4:36(7)32:32+6:02(7)33:47+5:52(7)
ATU Košice2:45+0:47(9)6:18+1:42(7)7:01+3:05(10)5:38+1:26(9)1:14+0:05(4)3:14+1:07(9)1:59+0:28(11)4:23+1:34(14)1:150:00(1)
36:09+6:38(7)36:23+6:35(7)
2:22+0:52(15)0:140:00(1)
 
8681Trepacova Gabika40:083:01+1:03(10)10:42+3:44(11)16:35+5:25(10)24:14+8:52(8)27:38+11:07(8)31:09+12:01(8)33:07+9:34(8)36:31+10:01(8)37:59+10:04(8)
Slavia ZU Zilina3:01+1:03(10)7:41+3:05(13)5:53+1:57(9)7:39+3:27(12)3:24+2:15(13)3:31+1:24(12)1:58+0:27(10)3:24+0:35(9)1:28+0:13(4)
39:53+10:22(8)40:08+10:20(8)
1:54+0:24(10)0:15+0:01(2)
 
9852Bruková Petra41:422:39+0:41(8)9:39+2:41(10)20:04+8:54(13)26:18+10:56(11)29:14+12:43(10)32:37+13:29(10)34:34+11:01(10)37:59+11:29(10)39:50+11:55(9)
TJ TŽ Třinec2:39+0:41(8)7:00+2:24(11)10:25+6:29(15)6:14+2:02(10)2:56+1:47(12)3:23+1:16(11)1:57+0:26(9)3:25+0:36(11)1:51+0:36(12)
41:25+11:54(9)41:42+11:54(9)
1:35+0:05(2)0:17+0:03(6)
 
1032Velgosová Miroslava42:154:02+2:04(13)11:29+4:31(13)20:50+9:40(14)26:06+10:44(10)28:09+11:38(9)31:25+12:17(9)33:40+10:07(9)37:53+11:23(9)39:57+12:02(10)
ATU Košice4:02+2:04(13)7:27+2:51(12)9:21+5:25(14)5:16+1:04(7)2:03+0:54(11)3:16+1:09(10)2:15+0:44(13)4:13+1:24(13)2:04+0:49(13)
41:57+12:26(10)42:15+12:27(10)
2:00+0:30(13)0:18+0:04(8)
 
11207Ondovčíková Eva43:562:28+0:30(5)8:59+2:01(8)14:07+2:57(7)30:41+15:19(13)32:12+15:41(12)34:55+15:47(11)36:50+13:17(11)40:14+13:44(11)41:56+14:01(11)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:28+0:30(5)6:31+1:55(9)5:08+1:12(6)16:34+12:22(14)1:31+0:22(7)2:43+0:36(6)1:55+0:24(7)3:24+0:35(9)1:42+0:27(8)
43:41+14:10(11)43:56+14:08(11)
1:45+0:15(8)0:15+0:01(2)
 
12537Sihver Merle54:334:04+2:06(14)11:48+4:50(14)19:02+7:52(11)24:26+9:04(9)30:19+13:48(11)43:20+24:12(13)45:16+21:43(12)49:40+23:10(12)52:15+24:20(13)
Post SV Dresden4:04+2:06(14)7:44+3:08(14)7:14+3:18(11)5:24+1:12(8)5:53+4:44(15)13:01+10:54(16)1:56+0:25(8)4:24+1:35(15)2:35+1:20(15)
54:14+24:43(12)54:33+24:45(12)
1:59+0:29(12)0:19+0:05(13)
 
13769Kováčová Žofia55:264:16+2:18(15)14:04+7:06(16)21:57+10:47(15)28:42+13:20(12)37:48+21:17(13)43:01+23:53(12)45:38+22:05(13)49:46+23:16(13)51:50+23:55(12)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava4:16+2:18(15)9:48+5:12(16)7:53+3:57(13)6:45+2:33(11)9:06+7:57(16)5:13+3:06(15)2:37+1:06(14)4:08+1:19(12)2:04+0:49(13)
55:05+25:34(13)55:26+25:38(13)
3:15+1:45(16)0:21+0:07(15)
 
14382Jedlickova Kristyna56:363:04+1:06(11)8:27+1:29(6)13:09+1:59(3)43:56+28:34(14)45:09+28:38(14)47:50+28:42(14)49:54+26:21(14)52:57+26:27(14)54:45+26:50(14)
OK Kamenice3:04+1:06(11)5:23+0:47(4)4:42+0:46(3)30:47+26:35(15)1:13+0:04(3)2:41+0:34(4)2:04+0:33(12)3:03+0:14(4)1:48+0:33(10)
56:20+26:49(14)56:36+26:48(14)
1:35+0:05(2)0:16+0:02(5)
 
15379Mojžíšková Klára62:404:26+2:28(16)13:55+6:57(15)19:07+7:57(12)49:58+34:36(15)51:14+34:43(15)53:56+34:48(15)55:46+32:13(15)59:02+32:32(15)60:52+32:57(15)
OK Kamenice4:26+2:28(16)9:29+4:53(15)5:12+1:16(7)30:51+26:39(16)1:16+0:07(5)2:42+0:35(5)1:50+0:19(6)3:16+0:27(8)1:50+0:35(11)
62:22+32:51(15)62:40+32:52(15)62:25
1:300:00(1)0:18+0:04(8)*100
 
16141Křížková Marie91:404:00+2:02(12)10:57+3:59(12)49:09+37:59(16)61:57+46:35(16)63:41+47:10(16)68:47+49:39(16)82:15+58:42(16)86:39+60:09(16)89:28+61:33(16)
Kčt Aš4:00+2:02(12)6:57+2:21(10)38:12+34:16(16)12:48+8:36(13)1:44+0:35(10)5:06+2:59(14)13:28+11:57(16)4:24+1:35(15)2:49+1:34(16)
91:21+61:50(16)91:40+61:52(16)
1:53+0:23(9)0:19+0:05(13)
 
 
214Kopčíková Alžbetanest.
KOB Sokol Pezinok
 
499Riesslerová Eliškanest.
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
 
 
 
 
W-16A (18)4,5 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(51)3(49)4(62)5(46)6(75)7(52)8(60)9(53)
10(100)Cíl
 
1727Pekařová Jana47:146:54+0:08(2)13:34+1:05(2)17:110:00(1)20:050:00(1)30:410:00(1)32:010:00(1)36:220:00(1)41:330:00(1)46:110:00(1)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:54+0:08(2)6:40+0:57(6)3:37+0:28(2)2:54+0:18(3)10:36+0:45(3)1:200:00(1)4:210:00(1)5:11+0:51(6)4:38+0:37(5)
47:000:00(1)47:140:00(1)
0:49+0:05(3)0:14+0:01(2)
 
2738Chrástová Tereza49:598:26+1:40(4)14:26+1:57(3)18:27+1:16(2)23:30+3:25(5)33:21+2:40(3)34:50+2:49(3)39:30+3:08(2)44:23+2:50(2)48:56+2:45(2)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO8:26+1:40(4)6:00+0:17(3)4:01+0:52(4)5:03+2:27(8)9:510:00(1)1:29+0:09(5)4:40+0:19(4)4:53+0:33(3)4:33+0:32(3)
49:44+2:44(2)49:59+2:45(2)
0:48+0:04(2)0:15+0:02(3)
 
3292Korpasová Lucie51:136:460:00(1)12:290:00(1)18:59+1:48(3)21:35+1:30(2)32:19+1:38(2)33:58+1:57(2)40:01+3:39(3)44:45+3:12(3)49:52+3:41(3)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno6:460:00(1)5:430:00(1)6:30+3:21(9)2:360:00(1)10:44+0:53(4)1:39+0:19(9)6:03+1:42(8)4:44+0:24(2)5:07+1:06(8)
50:56+3:56(3)51:13+3:59(3)
1:04+0:20(15)0:17+0:04(11)
 
4394Škáchová Magdalena51:1910:00+3:14(10)15:51+3:22(5)20:01+2:50(6)23:15+3:10(4)34:15+3:34(5)35:38+3:37(5)40:21+3:59(4)45:42+4:09(4)50:13+4:02(4)
OK Kamenice10:00+3:14(10)5:51+0:08(2)4:10+1:01(5)3:14+0:38(6)11:00+1:09(5)1:23+0:03(3)4:43+0:22(5)5:21+1:01(7)4:31+0:30(2)
51:04+4:04(4)51:19+4:05(4)
0:51+0:07(6)0:15+0:02(3)
 
588Borisevich Irina55:268:21+1:35(3)19:52+7:23(11)25:22+8:11(8)28:11+8:06(8)38:37+7:56(7)39:58+7:57(7)44:32+8:10(7)49:38+8:05(6)54:19+8:08(5)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad8:21+1:35(3)11:31+5:48(17)5:30+2:21(7)2:49+0:13(2)10:26+0:35(2)1:21+0:01(2)4:34+0:13(3)5:06+0:46(4)4:41+0:40(6)
55:11+8:11(5)55:26+8:12(5)
0:52+0:08(7)0:15+0:02(3)
 
6917Pataki Virag57:509:28+2:42(9)16:07+3:38(7)22:43+5:32(7)25:48+5:43(6)37:49+7:08(6)39:51+7:50(6)44:12+7:50(6)48:32+6:59(5)56:53+10:42(6)
Icebug Team9:28+2:42(9)6:39+0:56(5)6:36+3:27(10)3:05+0:29(5)12:01+2:10(7)2:02+0:42(14)4:210:00(1)4:200:00(1)8:21+4:20(16)
57:37+10:37(6)57:50+10:36(6)
0:440:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
7263Tokarova Regina59:418:28+1:42(5)15:51+3:22(5)19:00+1:49(4)22:04+1:59(3)33:29+2:48(4)34:59+2:58(4)43:51+7:29(5)54:31+12:58(8)58:32+12:21(7)
KOS Slavia Plzen8:28+1:42(5)7:23+1:40(7)3:090:00(1)3:04+0:28(4)11:25+1:34(6)1:30+0:10(6)8:52+4:31(13)10:40+6:20(16)4:010:00(1)
59:24+12:24(7)59:41+12:27(7)
0:52+0:08(7)0:17+0:04(11)
 
830Weissová Ľuboslava61:429:18+2:32(7)15:22+2:53(4)19:03+1:52(5)28:02+7:57(7)41:16+10:35(8)43:07+11:06(8)48:20+11:58(8)54:15+12:42(7)60:29+14:18(8)
ATU Košice9:18+2:32(7)6:04+0:21(4)3:41+0:32(3)8:59+6:23(16)13:14+3:23(10)1:51+0:31(10)5:13+0:52(6)5:55+1:35(8)6:14+2:13(14)
61:26+14:26(8)61:42+14:28(8)
0:57+0:13(11)0:16+0:03(7)
 
9845Mrózek Teresa65:599:24+2:38(8)19:16+6:47(9)25:58+8:47(10)31:09+11:04(9)44:13+13:32(9)45:49+13:48(9)51:52+15:30(9)58:35+17:02(9)64:49+18:38(9)
TJ TŽ Třinec9:24+2:38(8)9:52+4:09(14)6:42+3:33(12)5:11+2:35(10)13:04+3:13(8)1:36+0:16(7)6:03+1:42(8)6:43+2:23(9)6:14+2:13(14)
65:42+18:42(9)65:59+18:45(9)
0:53+0:09(9)0:17+0:04(11)
 
1087Borisevich Anna70:0114:35+7:49(17)23:14+10:45(17)30:00+12:49(13)35:07+15:02(12)48:14+17:33(10)49:50+17:49(10)55:56+19:34(10)62:40+21:07(10)68:51+22:40(10)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad14:35+7:49(17)8:39+2:56(9)6:46+3:37(13)5:07+2:31(9)13:07+3:16(9)1:36+0:16(7)6:06+1:45(10)6:44+2:24(10)6:11+2:10(12)
69:45+22:45(10)70:01+22:47(10)
0:54+0:10(10)0:16+0:03(7)
 
11806Kubenová Alžbeta71:2010:55+4:09(13)20:20+7:51(13)26:41+9:30(11)32:19+12:14(11)50:35+19:54(12)51:59+19:58(12)60:02+23:40(12)65:12+23:39(11)70:13+24:02(11)
TJ Rapid Bratislava10:55+4:09(13)9:25+3:42(12)6:21+3:12(8)5:38+3:02(11)18:16+8:25(15)1:24+0:04(4)8:03+3:42(12)5:10+0:50(5)5:01+1:00(7)
71:03+24:03(11)71:20+24:06(11)
0:50+0:06(4)0:17+0:04(11)
 
12378Mojžíšková Lucie73:5311:49+5:03(14)21:01+8:32(14)27:40+10:29(12)35:58+15:53(13)51:54+21:13(13)53:47+21:46(13)59:44+23:22(11)66:36+25:03(12)72:48+26:37(12)
OK Kamenice11:49+5:03(14)9:12+3:29(11)6:39+3:30(11)8:18+5:42(15)15:56+6:05(11)1:53+0:33(11)5:57+1:36(7)6:52+2:32(14)6:12+2:11(13)
73:38+26:38(12)73:53+26:39(12)
0:50+0:06(4)0:15+0:02(3)
 
1357Ivanková Sandra75:2910:02+3:16(11)20:17+7:48(12)25:42+8:31(9)31:20+11:15(10)49:14+18:33(11)51:10+19:09(11)62:49+26:27(13)69:39+28:06(13)74:15+28:04(13)
ATU Košice10:02+3:16(11)10:15+4:32(15)5:25+2:16(6)5:38+3:02(11)17:54+8:03(13)1:56+0:36(12)11:39+7:18(17)6:50+2:30(13)4:36+0:35(4)
75:13+28:13(13)75:29+28:15(13)
0:58+0:14(13)0:16+0:03(7)
 
1415Dubovská Alžbeta85:1012:21+5:35(15)22:45+10:16(16)32:39+15:28(14)39:07+19:02(15)57:08+26:27(15)59:23+27:22(15)71:01+34:39(16)77:47+36:14(14)83:39+37:28(14)
AŠK Pezinok12:21+5:35(15)10:24+4:41(16)9:54+6:45(14)6:28+3:52(14)18:01+8:10(14)2:15+0:55(15)11:38+7:17(16)6:46+2:26(11)5:52+1:51(10)
84:51+37:51(14)85:10+37:56(14)
1:12+0:28(16)0:19+0:06(16)
 
1531Velgosová Michaela85:498:49+2:03(6)17:02+4:33(8)33:16+16:05(15)37:46+17:41(14)55:35+24:54(14)58:19+26:18(14)67:29+31:07(14)78:36+37:03(15)84:25+38:14(15)
ATU Košice8:49+2:03(6)8:13+2:30(8)16:14+13:05(16)4:30+1:54(7)17:49+7:58(12)2:44+1:24(17)9:10+4:49(14)11:07+6:47(17)5:49+1:48(9)
85:28+38:28(15)85:49+38:35(15)
1:03+0:19(14)0:21+0:08(17)
 
16776Navrátilová Adéla90:4710:17+3:31(12)19:23+6:54(10)36:23+19:12(17)42:17+22:12(16)61:18+30:37(16)63:15+31:14(16)70:56+34:34(15)79:39+38:06(16)89:10+42:59(16)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava10:17+3:31(12)9:06+3:23(10)17:00+13:51(17)5:54+3:18(13)19:01+9:10(16)1:57+0:37(13)7:41+3:20(11)8:43+4:23(15)9:31+5:30(17)
90:31+43:31(16)90:47+43:33(16)59:50
1:21+0:37(17)0:16+0:03(7)*75
 
17706Janderova Barbora94:0013:02+6:16(16)22:38+10:09(15)35:54+18:43(16)47:44+27:39(17)67:01+36:20(17)69:40+37:39(17)79:55+43:33(17)86:43+45:10(17)92:45+46:34(17)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba13:02+6:16(16)9:36+3:53(13)13:16+10:07(15)11:50+9:14(17)19:17+9:26(17)2:39+1:19(16)10:15+5:54(15)6:48+2:28(12)6:02+2:01(11)
93:42+46:42(17)94:00+46:46(17)
0:57+0:13(11)0:18+0:05(15)
 
 
730Mašínová Annanest.
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO
 
 
 
 
W-18A (20)5,1 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(62)2(36)3(51)4(45)5(57)6(43)7(54)8(52)9(60)
10(42)11(100)Cíl
 
1406Peterová Jana42:338:06+1:04(5)11:40+0:06(2)13:350:00(1)18:160:00(1)21:280:00(1)25:550:00(1)29:020:00(1)33:380:00(1)36:490:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:06+1:04(5)3:340:00(1)1:550:00(1)4:410:00(1)3:12+0:02(2)4:27+0:26(4)3:07+0:27(2)4:360:00(1)3:110:00(1)
40:050:00(1)42:170:00(1)42:330:00(1)
3:160:00(1)2:12+0:11(5)0:16+0:03(4)
 
2137Semrádová Jana47:177:10+0:08(2)11:340:00(1)14:02+0:27(2)19:48+1:32(2)23:35+2:07(2)27:36+1:41(2)30:16+1:14(2)35:28+1:50(2)39:54+3:05(2)
K.O.B. Chocen7:10+0:08(2)4:24+0:50(3)2:28+0:33(5)5:46+1:05(4)3:47+0:37(5)4:010:00(1)2:400:00(1)5:12+0:36(3)4:26+1:15(6)
44:56+4:51(2)47:01+4:44(2)47:17+4:44(2)
5:02+1:46(11)2:05+0:04(3)0:16+0:03(4)
 
3737Dolejší Kateřina48:357:15+0:13(3)11:41+0:07(3)14:21+0:46(4)20:14+1:58(3)23:40+2:12(4)28:50+2:55(4)33:50+4:48(5)39:17+5:39(4)42:35+5:46(3)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO7:15+0:13(3)4:26+0:52(4)2:40+0:45(8)5:53+1:12(5)3:26+0:16(3)5:10+1:09(8)5:00+2:20(10)5:27+0:51(4)3:18+0:07(2)
46:00+5:55(3)48:17+6:00(3)48:35+6:02(3)
3:25+0:09(2)2:17+0:16(6)0:18+0:05(12)
 
4719Thořová Markéta49:367:020:00(1)12:11+0:37(4)14:18+0:43(3)20:20+2:04(4)24:29+3:01(5)29:18+3:23(5)33:00+3:58(4)38:52+5:14(3)42:58+6:09(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO7:020:00(1)5:09+1:35(6)2:07+0:12(2)6:02+1:21(6)4:09+0:59(9)4:49+0:48(7)3:42+1:02(3)5:52+1:16(6)4:06+0:55(4)
46:56+6:51(4)49:20+7:03(4)49:36+7:03(4)
3:58+0:42(5)2:24+0:23(8)0:16+0:03(4)
 
4736Janoušková Lucie49:369:12+2:10(10)12:47+1:13(5)15:02+1:27(5)20:26+2:10(5)23:36+2:08(3)27:41+1:46(3)31:50+2:48(3)40:07+6:29(5)43:52+7:03(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO9:12+2:10(10)3:35+0:01(2)2:15+0:20(3)5:24+0:43(2)3:100:00(1)4:05+0:04(2)4:09+1:29(7)8:17+3:41(12)3:45+0:34(3)
47:22+7:17(5)49:23+7:06(5)49:36+7:03(4)
3:30+0:14(3)2:010:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
669Opálková Martina58:267:28+0:26(4)13:35+2:01(6)16:42+3:07(7)23:20+5:04(7)27:26+5:58(7)31:40+5:45(6)35:40+6:38(6)41:14+7:36(6)47:01+10:12(6)
BETA URSUS Rosice7:28+0:26(4)6:07+2:33(12)3:07+1:12(13)6:38+1:57(10)4:06+0:56(8)4:14+0:13(3)4:00+1:20(6)5:34+0:58(5)5:47+2:36(15)
56:04+15:59(6)58:11+15:54(6)58:26+15:53(6)
9:03+5:47(17)2:07+0:06(4)0:15+0:02(2)
 
789Kostucenko Olga59:298:37+1:35(7)13:43+2:09(7)16:23+2:48(6)22:46+4:30(6)27:15+5:47(6)33:18+7:23(7)39:24+10:22(7)47:49+14:11(7)52:46+15:57(7)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad8:37+1:35(7)5:06+1:32(5)2:40+0:45(8)6:23+1:42(8)4:29+1:19(11)6:03+2:02(11)6:06+3:26(13)8:25+3:49(13)4:57+1:46(11)
56:24+16:19(7)59:13+16:56(7)59:29+16:56(7)
3:38+0:22(4)2:49+0:48(13)0:16+0:03(4)
 
8726Riby Rose62:218:06+1:04(5)14:01+2:27(8)16:47+3:12(8)26:45+8:29(9)30:26+8:58(8)36:08+10:13(9)42:21+13:19(9)50:01+16:23(9)55:31+18:42(9)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO8:06+1:04(5)5:55+2:21(10)2:46+0:51(10)9:58+5:17(17)3:41+0:31(4)5:42+1:41(10)6:13+3:33(15)7:40+3:04(10)5:30+2:19(14)
59:29+19:24(8)62:03+19:46(8)62:21+19:48(8)
3:58+0:42(5)2:34+0:33(10)0:18+0:05(12)
 
9648Kundratová Lucie63:399:03+2:01(9)14:16+2:42(9)18:40+5:05(9)26:24+8:08(8)30:41+9:13(9)38:51+12:56(10)42:50+13:48(10)49:58+16:20(8)54:46+17:57(8)
SKOB Zlín9:03+2:01(9)5:13+1:39(7)4:24+2:29(17)7:44+3:03(13)4:17+1:07(10)8:10+4:09(16)3:59+1:19(5)7:08+2:32(9)4:48+1:37(10)
60:11+20:06(9)63:23+21:06(9)63:39+21:06(9)
5:25+2:09(13)3:12+1:11(17)0:16+0:03(4)
 
1090Sevcova Irina64:4713:28+6:26(14)20:12+8:38(12)22:59+9:24(11)29:06+10:50(11)34:11+12:43(11)41:14+15:19(11)45:08+16:06(11)52:58+19:20(10)57:22+20:33(10)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad13:28+6:26(14)6:44+3:10(13)2:47+0:52(11)6:07+1:26(7)5:05+1:55(15)7:03+3:02(14)3:54+1:14(4)7:50+3:14(11)4:24+1:13(5)
61:59+21:54(10)64:29+22:12(10)64:47+22:14(10)
4:37+1:21(9)2:30+0:29(9)0:18+0:05(12)
 
114Tamas Denisa69:3215:36+8:34(16)21:19+9:45(14)24:19+10:44(13)33:08+14:52(14)37:57+16:29(14)44:48+18:53(14)50:38+21:36(14)57:13+23:35(13)61:57+25:08(12)
SPRIA Baia Sprie15:36+8:34(16)5:43+2:09(9)3:00+1:05(12)8:49+4:08(15)4:49+1:39(13)6:51+2:50(13)5:50+3:10(11)6:35+1:59(8)4:44+1:33(8)
66:29+26:24(11)69:12+26:55(11)69:32+26:59(11)
4:32+1:16(8)2:43+0:42(12)0:20+0:07(17)
 
12588Hrabánková Zuzka70:1312:08+5:06(13)18:07+6:33(11)20:32+6:57(10)26:55+8:39(10)30:43+9:15(10)35:26+9:31(8)42:05+13:03(8)53:12+19:34(12)58:18+21:29(11)
SK Praga12:08+5:06(13)5:59+2:25(11)2:25+0:30(4)6:23+1:42(8)3:48+0:38(6)4:43+0:42(6)6:39+3:59(16)11:07+6:31(15)5:06+1:55(13)
66:58+26:53(12)69:54+27:37(12)70:13+27:40(12)
8:40+5:24(16)2:56+0:55(15)0:19+0:06(16)
 
1316Cidoríková Miriam72:119:43+2:41(11)15:04+3:30(10)27:22+13:47(14)33:01+14:45(13)36:54+15:26(13)41:35+15:40(12)47:25+18:23(13)59:15+25:37(14)64:20+27:31(13)
AŠK Pezinok9:43+2:41(11)5:21+1:47(8)12:18+10:23(18)5:39+0:58(3)3:53+0:43(7)4:41+0:40(5)5:50+3:10(11)11:50+7:14(16)5:05+1:54(12)
69:53+29:48(13)71:56+29:39(13)72:11+29:38(13)
5:33+2:17(14)2:03+0:02(2)0:15+0:02(2)
 
14878Tysvaer Gunhild Stuland76:348:53+1:51(8)20:53+9:19(13)23:21+9:46(12)30:22+12:06(12)36:27+14:59(12)42:32+16:37(13)46:51+17:49(12)53:08+19:30(11)67:35+30:46(14)
Varegg Fleridrett8:53+1:51(8)12:00+8:26(16)2:28+0:33(5)7:01+2:20(11)6:05+2:55(17)6:05+2:04(12)4:19+1:39(8)6:17+1:41(7)14:27+11:16(17)
73:28+33:23(14)76:18+34:01(14)76:34+34:01(14)
5:53+2:37(15)2:50+0:49(14)0:16+0:03(4)
 
1540Roháčová Viktória80:1016:16+9:14(17)25:58+14:24(15)29:16+15:41(15)36:44+18:28(15)41:39+20:11(15)47:04+21:09(15)51:54+22:52(15)68:14+34:36(15)73:00+36:11(15)
ATU Košice16:16+9:14(17)9:42+6:08(14)3:18+1:23(14)7:28+2:47(12)4:55+1:45(14)5:25+1:24(9)4:50+2:10(9)16:20+11:44(17)4:46+1:35(9)
77:13+37:08(15)79:52+37:35(15)80:10+37:37(15)
4:13+0:57(7)2:39+0:38(11)0:18+0:05(12)
 
16259Hanáková Lenka83:4713:52+6:50(15)30:21+18:47(17)34:21+20:46(17)43:28+25:12(16)48:04+26:36(16)55:21+29:26(16)66:34+37:32(16)71:43+38:05(16)76:12+39:23(16)
KOMETA Kralovice13:52+6:50(15)16:29+12:55(17)4:00+2:05(16)9:07+4:26(16)4:36+1:26(12)7:17+3:16(15)11:13+8:33(17)5:09+0:33(2)4:29+1:18(7)
81:07+41:02(16)83:30+41:13(16)83:47+41:14(16)
4:55+1:39(10)2:23+0:22(7)0:17+0:04(11)
 
17206Ondovčíková Lucia144:5010:03+3:01(12)86:44+75:10(18)89:18+75:43(18)97:20+79:04(18)103:30+82:02(18)112:03+86:08(17)118:10+89:08(17)128:37+94:59(17)136:21+99:32(17)
KOB Sokol Pezinok10:03+3:01(12)76:41+73:07(18)2:34+0:39(7)8:02+3:21(14)6:10+3:00(18)8:33+4:32(17)6:07+3:27(14)10:27+5:51(14)7:44+4:33(16)
141:27+101:22(17)144:34+102:17(17)144:50+102:17(17)
5:06+1:50(12)3:07+1:06(16)0:16+0:03(4)
 
 
403Vojtíšková Viktoriedisk20:03+13:01(18)29:45+18:11(16)33:23+19:48(16)45:49+27:33(17)51:48+30:20(17)----------55:2063:17
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:03+13:01(18)9:42+6:08(14)3:38+1:43(15)12:26+7:45(18)5:59+2:49(16)3:327:57
69:4373:4374:10
6:264:000:27+0:14(18)
 
95Hrabošová Magdalénanest.
Farmaceut Bratislava
 
801Miklušová Tamaranest.
TJ Rapid Bratislava
 
 
 
 
W-20A (8)6,1 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(49)3(41)4(37)5(33)6(72)7(73)8(74)9(43)
10(52)11(60)12(100)Cíl
 
1723Staňová Karolína59:211:58+0:04(2)11:500:00(1)13:260:00(1)17:110:00(1)19:370:00(1)29:400:00(1)31:500:00(1)32:440:00(1)42:530:00(1)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:58+0:04(2)9:520:00(1)1:360:00(1)3:45+0:04(2)2:26+0:26(2)10:03+0:43(5)2:10+0:23(6)0:54+0:05(2)10:090:00(1)
49:210:00(1)53:470:00(1)59:070:00(1)59:210:00(1)
6:28+0:56(4)4:26+0:59(4)5:20+0:18(3)0:140:00(1)
 
2291Korpasová Tereza62:201:540:00(1)14:33+2:43(4)16:30+3:04(4)21:13+4:02(4)23:41+4:04(4)33:05+3:25(4)34:52+3:02(4)35:41+2:57(4)47:30+4:37(3)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:540:00(1)12:39+2:47(4)1:57+0:21(3)4:43+1:02(5)2:28+0:28(3)9:24+0:04(3)1:470:00(1)0:490:00(1)11:49+1:40(5)
53:02+3:41(2)56:29+2:42(2)62:06+2:59(2)62:20+2:59(2)
5:320:00(1)3:270:00(1)5:37+0:35(4)0:140:00(1)
 
3728Nováková Lucie65:082:01+0:07(3)12:00+0:10(2)15:05+1:39(2)18:46+1:35(2)20:46+1:09(2)31:39+1:59(2)33:32+1:42(2)34:57+2:13(2)45:59+3:06(2)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:01+0:07(3)9:59+0:07(2)3:05+1:29(4)3:410:00(1)2:000:00(1)10:53+1:33(7)1:53+0:06(2)1:25+0:36(7)11:02+0:53(3)
54:10+4:49(3)59:50+6:03(4)64:52+5:45(3)65:08+5:47(3)
8:11+2:39(6)5:40+2:13(6)5:020:00(1)0:16+0:02(3)
 
4731Linková Alena65:572:15+0:21(5)13:37+1:47(3)15:23+1:57(3)19:40+2:29(3)22:20+2:43(3)32:04+2:24(3)34:02+2:12(3)35:12+2:28(3)48:30+5:37(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:15+0:21(5)11:22+1:30(3)1:46+0:10(2)4:17+0:36(3)2:40+0:40(5)9:44+0:24(4)1:58+0:11(3)1:10+0:21(5)13:18+3:09(6)
54:57+5:36(4)59:18+5:31(3)65:40+6:33(4)65:57+6:36(4)
6:27+0:55(3)4:21+0:54(3)6:22+1:20(5)0:17+0:03(6)
 
5734Knížková Šárka81:362:13+0:19(4)17:03+5:13(5)23:11+9:45(5)27:30+10:19(5)30:24+10:47(5)40:37+10:57(5)43:16+11:26(5)44:35+11:51(5)57:56+15:03(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:13+0:19(4)14:50+4:58(5)6:08+4:32(7)4:19+0:38(4)2:54+0:54(7)10:13+0:53(6)2:39+0:52(7)1:19+0:30(6)13:21+3:12(7)
67:51+18:30(5)74:37+20:50(5)81:20+22:13(5)81:36+22:15(5)
9:55+4:23(7)6:46+3:19(7)6:43+1:41(6)0:16+0:02(3)
 
6407Jansová Doubravka111:052:56+1:02(7)53:45+41:55(6)57:07+43:41(6)62:47+45:36(6)65:30+45:53(6)74:52+45:12(6)76:55+45:05(6)77:57+45:13(6)89:44+46:51(6)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+1:02(7)50:49+40:57(6)3:22+1:46(5)5:40+1:59(6)2:43+0:43(6)9:22+0:02(2)2:03+0:16(4)1:02+0:13(4)11:47+1:38(4)
96:42+47:21(6)101:53+48:06(6)110:36+51:29(6)111:05+51:44(6)110:38
6:58+1:26(5)5:11+1:44(5)8:43+3:41(7)0:29+0:15(7)*100
 
7110Murawska Marta115:362:25+0:31(6)65:47+53:57(7)69:09+55:43(7)74:51+57:40(7)77:29+57:52(7)86:49+57:09(7)88:54+57:04(7)89:50+57:06(7)100:03+57:10(7)
HKS Azymut Mochy2:25+0:31(6)63:22+53:30(7)3:22+1:46(5)5:42+2:01(7)2:38+0:38(4)9:200:00(1)2:05+0:18(5)0:56+0:07(3)10:13+0:04(2)
105:55+56:34(7)110:12+56:25(7)115:20+56:13(7)115:36+56:15(7)
5:52+0:20(2)4:17+0:50(2)5:08+0:06(2)0:16+0:02(3)
 
 
92Zurynková Michaelanest.
Ekonom Praha
 
 
 
 
W21-E (36)6,7 km18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(36)3(51)4(62)5(71)6(40)7(67)8(65)9(45)
10(70)11(43)12(57)13(48)14(58)15(60)16(42)17(64)18(100)
Cíl
 
1517Rufferova Iva73:5010:48+1:29(6)12:38+0:41(4)14:42+0:20(2)19:48+0:46(3)25:250:00(1)30:130:00(1)31:510:00(1)36:410:00(1)42:400:00(1)
OOB TJ Turnov10:48+1:29(6)1:50+0:17(6)2:04+0:11(3)5:06+1:11(19)5:370:00(1)4:48+1:35(11)1:380:00(1)4:50+0:55(6)5:59+0:21(8)
50:19+0:41(2)51:550:00(1)59:400:00(1)62:160:00(1)63:55+0:25(2)66:24+0:58(2)69:460:00(1)72:500:00(1)73:320:00(1)
7:39+1:33(15)1:36+0:09(2)7:45+2:54(23)2:36+0:26(8)1:39+0:28(18)2:29+0:39(13)3:22+0:16(3)3:04+1:11(24)0:42+0:05(5)
73:500:00(1)
0:18+0:05(12)
 
2332Sorensen Malin74:299:190:00(1)13:57+2:00(11)15:50+1:28(9)20:58+1:56(9)30:59+5:34(14)34:51+4:38(10)36:33+4:42(8)40:28+3:47(5)46:06+3:26(4)
Nydalens Skiklub9:190:00(1)4:38+3:05(33)1:530:00(1)5:08+1:13(20)10:01+4:24(26)3:52+0:39(2)1:42+0:04(3)3:550:00(1)5:380:00(1)
53:07+3:29(3)55:09+3:14(3)61:05+1:25(3)63:15+0:59(3)65:25+1:55(3)67:46+2:20(4)70:52+1:06(2)73:35+0:45(2)74:15+0:43(2)
7:01+0:55(8)2:02+0:35(13)5:56+1:05(10)2:100:00(1)2:10+0:59(30)2:21+0:31(11)3:060:00(1)2:43+0:50(18)0:40+0:03(3)
74:29+0:39(2)
0:14+0:01(2)
 
3485Bochenková Martina75:4910:14+0:55(3)11:570:00(1)14:220:00(1)20:26+1:24(7)28:42+3:17(6)33:37+3:24(6)37:16+5:25(11)41:49+5:08(8)47:47+5:07(7)
OOB Kotlarka Praha10:14+0:55(3)1:43+0:10(3)2:25+0:32(12)6:04+2:09(28)8:16+2:39(20)4:55+1:42(15)3:39+2:01(33)4:33+0:38(4)5:58+0:20(7)
55:46+6:08(9)57:13+5:18(9)62:22+2:42(6)65:24+3:08(6)66:52+3:22(6)69:02+3:36(6)72:23+2:37(3)74:45+1:55(3)75:32+2:00(3)
7:59+1:53(17)1:270:00(1)5:09+0:18(3)3:02+0:52(20)1:28+0:17(8)2:10+0:20(6)3:21+0:15(2)2:22+0:29(7)0:47+0:10(11)
75:49+1:59(3)
0:17+0:04(8)
 
4476Kolínová Kristýna77:0811:09+1:50(10)13:19+1:22(8)15:25+1:03(8)19:51+0:49(4)28:09+2:44(5)33:03+2:50(5)35:08+3:17(4)40:17+3:36(4)47:15+4:35(5)
OOB Kotlarka Praha11:09+1:50(10)2:10+0:37(13)2:06+0:13(4)4:26+0:31(5)8:18+2:41(21)4:54+1:41(14)2:05+0:27(13)5:09+1:14(15)6:58+1:20(17)
54:07+4:29(4)56:04+4:09(4)61:49+2:09(4)64:41+2:25(5)66:24+2:54(5)68:36+3:10(5)73:26+3:40(4)75:57+3:07(4)76:48+3:16(4)
6:52+0:46(6)1:57+0:30(11)5:45+0:54(9)2:52+0:42(13)1:43+0:32(22)2:12+0:22(8)4:50+1:44(26)2:31+0:38(10)0:51+0:14(27)
77:08+3:18(4)
0:20+0:07(25)
 
5592Kozinova Zuzana78:1113:20+4:01(17)15:46+3:49(16)19:04+4:42(16)23:32+4:30(15)30:07+4:42(10)34:21+4:08(9)36:02+4:11(6)40:59+4:18(6)47:21+4:41(6)
SK Praga13:20+4:01(17)2:26+0:53(19)3:18+1:25(27)4:28+0:33(6)6:35+0:58(7)4:14+1:01(4)1:41+0:03(2)4:57+1:02(8)6:22+0:44(11)
54:26+4:48(5)56:22+4:27(5)63:51+4:11(7)66:37+4:21(7)68:12+4:42(7)70:16+4:50(7)73:59+4:13(5)77:06+4:16(5)77:53+4:21(5)
7:05+0:59(10)1:56+0:29(10)7:29+2:38(18)2:46+0:36(10)1:35+0:24(14)2:04+0:14(5)3:43+0:37(6)3:07+1:14(25)0:47+0:10(11)
78:11+4:21(5)
0:18+0:05(12)
 
6567Aschermannová Petra78:3211:50+2:31(13)13:37+1:40(9)17:13+2:51(11)21:28+2:26(10)27:16+1:51(2)31:45+1:32(3)33:30+1:39(3)37:50+1:09(3)43:32+0:52(3)
SK Praga11:50+2:31(13)1:47+0:14(5)3:36+1:43(31)4:15+0:20(3)5:48+0:11(2)4:29+1:16(6)1:45+0:07(5)4:20+0:25(2)5:42+0:04(3)
49:380:00(1)53:36+1:41(2)59:59+0:19(2)62:160:00(1)63:300:00(1)65:260:00(1)75:28+5:42(6)77:42+4:52(6)78:19+4:47(6)
6:060:00(1)3:58+2:31(33)6:23+1:32(13)2:17+0:07(2)1:14+0:03(2)1:56+0:06(3)10:02+6:56(34)2:14+0:21(4)0:370:00(1)
78:32+4:42(6)
0:130:00(1)
 
7185Neradová Alena80:2610:53+1:34(7)12:46+0:49(5)14:49+0:27(4)19:21+0:19(2)30:16+4:51(12)34:10+3:57(7)36:33+4:42(8)41:49+5:08(8)48:24+5:44(9)
KOB Litvinov10:53+1:34(7)1:53+0:20(9)2:03+0:10(2)4:32+0:37(7)10:55+5:18(31)3:54+0:41(3)2:23+0:45(20)5:16+1:21(16)6:35+0:57(14)
54:48+5:10(6)56:52+4:57(8)65:13+5:33(9)68:10+5:54(9)69:44+6:14(9)72:18+6:52(9)76:20+6:34(7)79:16+6:26(7)80:05+6:33(7)
6:24+0:18(5)2:04+0:37(14)8:21+3:30(27)2:57+0:47(16)1:34+0:23(13)2:34+0:44(15)4:02+0:56(17)2:56+1:03(20)0:49+0:12(21)
80:26+6:36(7)
0:21+0:08(29)
 
8547Voborníková Alena80:3310:23+1:04(4)11:58+0:01(2)15:20+0:58(6)19:54+0:52(5)27:56+2:31(3)31:09+0:56(2)33:13+1:22(2)37:39+0:58(2)43:17+0:37(2)
SK Chotebor10:23+1:04(4)1:35+0:02(2)3:22+1:29(29)4:34+0:39(8)8:02+2:25(17)3:130:00(1)2:04+0:26(12)4:26+0:31(3)5:380:00(1)
54:59+5:21(8)56:38+4:43(6)62:00+2:20(5)64:23+2:07(4)65:34+2:04(4)67:24+1:58(3)77:27+7:41(8)79:39+6:49(8)80:18+6:46(8)
11:42+5:36(34)1:39+0:12(5)5:22+0:31(6)2:23+0:13(3)1:110:00(1)1:500:00(1)10:03+6:57(35)2:12+0:19(3)0:39+0:02(2)
80:33+6:43(8)
0:15+0:02(4)
 
9238Pijáková Barbora81:3910:57+1:38(8)12:30+0:33(3)14:44+0:22(3)19:020:00(1)30:23+4:58(13)35:10+4:57(11)37:13+5:22(10)41:50+5:09(10)47:53+5:13(8)
KOB Sokol Pezinok10:57+1:38(8)1:330:00(1)2:14+0:21(6)4:18+0:23(4)11:21+5:44(33)4:47+1:34(9)2:03+0:25(10)4:37+0:42(5)6:03+0:25(10)
54:49+5:11(7)56:40+4:45(7)64:25+4:45(8)67:01+4:45(8)68:45+5:15(8)71:02+5:36(8)77:35+7:49(9)80:38+7:48(9)81:23+7:51(9)
6:56+0:50(7)1:51+0:24(8)7:45+2:54(23)2:36+0:26(8)1:44+0:33(24)2:17+0:27(10)6:33+3:27(31)3:03+1:10(23)0:45+0:08(7)
81:39+7:49(9)
0:16+0:03(6)
 
10376Procházková Marie82:2710:33+1:14(5)12:47+0:50(6)15:20+0:58(6)20:22+1:20(6)28:01+2:36(4)32:50+2:37(4)35:09+3:18(5)41:21+4:40(7)48:37+5:57(10)
OK Kamenice10:33+1:14(5)2:14+0:41(16)2:33+0:40(14)5:02+1:07(18)7:39+2:02(12)4:49+1:36(12)2:19+0:41(18)6:12+2:17(28)7:16+1:38(23)
57:00+7:22(11)59:40+7:45(11)67:27+7:47(10)70:33+8:17(10)72:06+8:36(10)74:51+9:25(10)78:44+8:58(10)81:20+8:30(10)82:08+8:36(10)
8:23+2:17(21)2:40+1:13(28)7:47+2:56(25)3:06+0:56(21)1:33+0:22(12)2:45+0:55(27)3:53+0:47(12)2:36+0:43(12)0:48+0:11(18)
82:27+8:37(10)
0:19+0:06(19)
 
11589Hrabánková Klára83:0112:34+3:15(15)14:39+2:42(13)17:32+3:10(13)22:19+3:17(12)30:07+4:42(10)38:11+7:58(13)40:39+8:48(12)45:40+8:59(12)52:34+9:54(12)
SK Praga12:34+3:15(15)2:05+0:32(11)2:53+1:00(22)4:47+0:52(10)7:48+2:11(13)8:04+4:51(30)2:28+0:50(21)5:01+1:06(11)6:54+1:16(16)
60:57+11:19(13)63:26+11:31(12)68:44+9:04(11)71:33+9:17(11)72:48+9:18(11)75:31+10:05(12)79:17+9:31(11)81:53+9:03(11)82:42+9:10(11)
8:23+2:17(21)2:29+1:02(24)5:18+0:27(5)2:49+0:39(11)1:15+0:04(4)2:43+0:53(24)3:46+0:40(10)2:36+0:43(12)0:49+0:12(21)
83:01+9:11(11)
0:19+0:06(19)
 
12478Ryantova Jana84:3915:46+6:27(23)17:51+5:54(21)20:36+6:14(21)26:38+7:36(22)35:16+9:51(20)42:51+12:38(24)44:53+13:02(22)49:52+13:11(22)55:45+13:05(18)
OOB Kotlarka Praha15:46+6:27(23)2:05+0:32(11)2:45+0:52(16)6:02+2:07(27)8:38+3:01(22)7:35+4:22(28)2:02+0:24(9)4:59+1:04(9)5:53+0:15(5)
63:50+14:12(16)65:26+13:31(15)70:25+10:45(13)73:22+11:06(13)74:53+11:23(13)77:05+11:39(13)80:31+10:45(12)83:32+10:42(12)84:18+10:46(12)
8:05+1:59(19)1:36+0:09(2)4:59+0:08(2)2:57+0:47(16)1:31+0:20(11)2:12+0:22(8)3:26+0:20(4)3:01+1:08(22)0:46+0:09(9)
84:39+10:49(12)
0:21+0:08(29)
 
13594Kozinova Anna86:1616:58+7:39(29)18:43+6:46(25)21:08+6:46(23)25:45+6:43(20)36:02+10:37(22)42:09+11:56(20)44:15+12:24(20)49:10+12:29(19)57:38+14:58(21)
SK Praga16:58+7:39(29)1:45+0:12(4)2:25+0:32(12)4:37+0:42(9)10:17+4:40(28)6:07+2:54(25)2:06+0:28(15)4:55+1:00(7)8:28+2:50(29)
64:01+14:23(18)65:43+13:48(17)72:38+12:58(17)75:11+12:55(15)76:29+12:59(15)79:03+13:37(15)82:53+13:07(13)85:12+12:22(13)85:58+12:26(13)
6:23+0:17(4)1:42+0:15(6)6:55+2:04(15)2:33+0:23(7)1:18+0:07(6)2:34+0:44(15)3:50+0:44(11)2:19+0:26(5)0:46+0:09(9)
86:16+12:26(13)14:52
0:18+0:05(12)*36
 
14735Kašková Kateřina87:1816:05+6:46(26)17:57+6:00(22)20:49+6:27(22)24:52+5:50(16)31:26+6:01(15)42:44+12:31(23)44:28+12:37(21)49:32+12:51(20)55:26+12:46(16)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO16:05+6:46(26)1:52+0:19(8)2:52+0:59(20)4:03+0:08(2)6:34+0:57(6)11:18+8:05(36)1:44+0:06(4)5:04+1:09(14)5:54+0:16(6)
61:37+11:59(14)65:39+13:44(16)71:39+11:59(15)74:10+11:54(14)75:24+11:54(14)77:18+11:52(14)84:22+14:36(14)86:15+13:25(14)87:00+13:28(14)
6:11+0:05(2)4:02+2:35(35)6:00+1:09(11)2:31+0:21(6)1:14+0:03(2)1:54+0:04(2)7:04+3:58(32)1:530:00(1)0:45+0:08(7)
87:18+13:28(14)
0:18+0:05(12)
 
15471Karochová Simona88:3017:21+8:02(30)20:36+8:39(30)23:56+9:34(30)28:46+9:44(26)36:35+11:10(24)46:38+16:25(30)48:44+16:53(28)53:45+17:04(27)59:44+17:04(24)
OOB Kotlarka Praha17:21+8:02(30)3:15+1:42(30)3:20+1:27(28)4:50+0:55(13)7:49+2:12(14)10:03+6:50(31)2:06+0:28(15)5:01+1:06(11)5:59+0:21(8)
68:13+18:35(24)69:55+18:00(23)74:46+15:06(20)77:14+14:58(18)78:50+15:20(19)81:01+15:35(16)84:28+14:42(15)87:28+14:38(15)88:11+14:39(15)
8:29+2:23(23)1:42+0:15(6)4:510:00(1)2:28+0:18(5)1:36+0:25(15)2:11+0:21(7)3:27+0:21(5)3:00+1:07(21)0:43+0:06(6)
88:30+14:40(15)
0:19+0:06(19)
 
16562Valisova Martina88:3911:42+2:23(12)13:52+1:55(10)16:15+1:53(10)21:43+2:41(11)29:57+4:32(9)40:38+10:25(19)42:41+10:50(17)47:43+11:02(15)53:25+10:45(13)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě11:42+2:23(12)2:10+0:37(13)2:23+0:30(9)5:28+1:33(22)8:14+2:37(19)10:41+7:28(33)2:03+0:25(10)5:02+1:07(13)5:42+0:04(3)
59:36+9:58(12)63:35+11:40(13)69:45+10:05(12)72:08+9:52(12)73:26+9:56(12)75:23+9:57(11)85:31+15:45(18)87:41+14:51(17)88:21+14:49(16)
6:11+0:05(2)3:59+2:32(34)6:10+1:19(12)2:23+0:13(3)1:18+0:07(6)1:57+0:07(4)10:08+7:02(36)2:10+0:17(2)0:40+0:03(3)
88:39+14:49(16)
0:18+0:05(12)
 
17127Jelínková Zora88:4320:16+10:57(33)23:15+11:18(33)26:00+11:38(33)32:05+13:03(31)39:22+13:57(28)45:07+14:54(26)47:45+15:54(26)52:45+16:04(24)59:47+17:07(25)
Jeleni20:16+10:57(33)2:59+1:26(26)2:45+0:52(16)6:05+2:10(29)7:17+1:40(10)5:45+2:32(21)2:38+1:00(25)5:00+1:05(10)7:02+1:24(18)
67:12+17:34(21)69:19+17:24(21)74:31+14:51(19)77:22+15:06(19)78:39+15:09(17)81:17+15:51(17)85:01+15:15(16)87:38+14:48(16)88:25+14:53(17)
7:25+1:19(12)2:07+0:40(16)5:12+0:21(4)2:51+0:41(12)1:17+0:06(5)2:38+0:48(20)3:44+0:38(7)2:37+0:44(14)0:47+0:10(11)
88:43+14:53(17)
0:18+0:05(12)
 
18138Topinkova Monika89:129:58+0:39(2)12:50+0:53(7)15:13+0:51(5)20:38+1:36(8)29:25+4:00(7)40:25+10:12(18)42:24+10:33(16)48:52+12:11(18)56:39+13:59(19)
Kalevan Rasti9:58+0:39(2)2:52+1:19(24)2:23+0:30(9)5:25+1:30(21)8:47+3:10(23)11:00+7:47(35)1:59+0:21(8)6:28+2:33(29)7:47+2:09(25)
64:39+15:01(19)66:59+15:04(19)74:05+14:25(18)77:03+14:47(17)78:31+15:01(16)81:19+15:53(18)85:24+15:38(17)87:54+15:04(18)88:48+15:16(18)
8:00+1:54(18)2:20+0:53(22)7:06+2:15(17)2:58+0:48(19)1:28+0:17(8)2:48+0:58(28)4:05+0:59(19)2:30+0:37(8)0:54+0:17(31)
89:12+15:22(18)
0:24+0:11(35)
 
19398Knapová Lenka90:0612:24+3:05(14)17:27+5:30(19)19:36+5:14(18)23:31+4:29(14)29:31+4:06(8)34:18+4:05(8)36:12+4:21(7)42:45+6:04(11)49:36+6:56(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:24+3:05(14)5:03+3:30(34)2:09+0:16(5)3:550:00(1)6:00+0:23(3)4:47+1:34(9)1:54+0:16(6)6:33+2:38(30)6:51+1:13(15)
56:42+7:04(10)59:11+7:16(10)70:56+11:16(14)78:08+15:52(20)79:47+16:17(20)82:22+16:56(20)86:20+16:34(19)88:59+16:09(19)89:48+16:16(19)
7:06+1:00(11)2:29+1:02(24)11:45+6:54(35)7:12+5:02(34)1:39+0:28(18)2:35+0:45(18)3:58+0:52(14)2:39+0:46(16)0:49+0:12(21)
90:06+16:16(19)
0:18+0:05(12)
 
20842Sabelová Markéta90:3014:12+4:53(20)16:03+4:06(17)19:18+4:56(17)24:53+5:51(17)35:38+10:13(21)40:00+9:47(17)41:58+10:07(15)47:20+10:39(13)54:31+11:51(14)
TJ TŽ Třinec14:12+4:53(20)1:51+0:18(7)3:15+1:22(25)5:35+1:40(23)10:45+5:08(30)4:22+1:09(5)1:58+0:20(7)5:22+1:27(17)7:11+1:33(22)
62:05+12:27(15)64:56+13:01(14)72:37+12:57(16)76:18+14:02(16)78:40+15:10(18)82:02+16:36(19)86:48+17:02(20)89:25+16:35(20)90:13+16:41(20)
7:34+1:28(13)2:51+1:24(29)7:41+2:50(21)3:41+1:31(25)2:22+1:11(34)3:22+1:32(35)4:46+1:40(24)2:37+0:44(14)0:48+0:11(18)
90:30+16:40(20)
0:17+0:04(8)
 
21756Galla Katarzyna94:0814:16+4:57(21)16:45+4:48(18)19:57+5:35(20)26:53+7:51(23)39:15+13:50(27)44:01+13:48(25)46:15+14:24(24)53:23+16:42(26)60:31+17:51(26)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica14:16+4:57(21)2:29+0:56(20)3:12+1:19(24)6:56+3:01(33)12:22+6:45(35)4:46+1:33(8)2:14+0:36(17)7:08+3:13(34)7:08+1:30(21)
69:41+20:03(25)71:41+19:46(25)78:42+19:02(24)81:34+19:18(23)83:22+19:52(23)86:19+20:53(23)90:17+20:31(22)93:07+20:17(21)93:54+20:22(21)
9:10+3:04(27)2:00+0:33(12)7:01+2:10(16)2:52+0:42(13)1:48+0:37(27)2:57+1:07(33)3:58+0:52(14)2:50+0:57(19)0:47+0:10(11)
94:08+20:18(21)
0:14+0:01(2)
 
22512Svobodová Barbora94:3315:53+6:34(25)18:09+6:12(23)21:16+6:54(24)26:05+7:03(21)34:17+8:52(19)39:09+8:56(14)43:25+11:34(19)49:33+12:52(21)57:46+15:06(22)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis15:53+6:34(25)2:16+0:43(17)3:07+1:14(23)4:49+0:54(12)8:12+2:35(18)4:52+1:39(13)4:16+2:38(34)6:08+2:13(27)8:13+2:35(28)
67:53+18:15(23)70:16+18:21(24)75:52+16:12(21)79:19+17:03(21)81:19+17:49(21)84:11+18:45(21)88:15+18:29(21)93:15+20:25(22)94:13+20:41(22)
10:07+4:01(31)2:23+0:56(23)5:36+0:45(7)3:27+1:17(22)2:00+0:49(29)2:52+1:02(31)4:04+0:58(18)5:00+3:07(36)0:58+0:21(35)
94:33+20:43(22)
0:20+0:07(25)
 
2379Koporova Petra96:0311:41+2:22(11)14:28+2:31(12)17:20+2:58(12)25:01+5:59(18)32:53+7:28(17)39:39+9:26(16)42:42+10:51(18)48:21+11:40(16)56:49+14:09(20)
Czech Rational Team11:41+2:22(11)2:47+1:14(23)2:52+0:59(20)7:41+3:46(34)7:52+2:15(15)6:46+3:33(26)3:03+1:25(30)5:39+1:44(20)8:28+2:50(29)
65:41+16:03(20)67:58+16:03(20)77:23+17:43(23)80:51+18:35(22)83:03+19:33(22)85:41+20:15(22)91:01+21:15(23)94:50+22:00(23)95:43+22:11(23)
8:52+2:46(25)2:17+0:50(21)9:25+4:34(31)3:28+1:18(23)2:12+1:01(31)2:38+0:48(20)5:20+2:14(28)3:49+1:56(30)0:53+0:16(29)
96:03+22:13(23)
0:20+0:07(25)
 
2453Krajčíková Kristína98:1312:47+3:28(16)15:28+3:31(14)18:05+3:43(14)23:03+4:01(13)32:28+7:03(16)37:43+7:30(12)41:13+9:22(13)48:22+11:41(17)55:27+12:47(17)
ATU Košice12:47+3:28(16)2:41+1:08(22)2:37+0:44(15)4:58+1:03(15)9:25+3:48(25)5:15+2:02(17)3:30+1:52(31)7:09+3:14(35)7:05+1:27(20)
63:56+14:18(17)66:30+14:35(18)76:17+16:37(22)84:37+22:21(25)86:05+22:35(25)89:09+23:43(25)93:25+23:39(24)97:09+24:19(24)97:56+24:24(24)
8:29+2:23(23)2:34+1:07(27)9:47+4:56(32)8:20+6:10(36)1:28+0:17(8)3:04+1:14(34)4:16+1:10(22)3:44+1:51(29)0:47+0:10(11)
98:13+24:23(24)
0:17+0:04(8)
 
25261Hanáková Magda99:1417:24+8:05(31)20:03+8:06(29)22:50+8:28(26)27:38+8:36(24)33:57+8:32(18)39:34+9:21(15)41:39+9:48(14)47:22+10:41(14)55:23+12:43(15)
KOMETA Kralovice17:24+8:05(31)2:39+1:06(21)2:47+0:54(18)4:48+0:53(11)6:19+0:42(5)5:37+2:24(19)2:05+0:27(13)5:43+1:48(21)8:01+2:23(27)
73:14+23:36(30)75:29+23:34(30)83:11+23:31(27)87:12+24:56(27)88:49+25:19(27)91:39+26:13(27)95:45+25:59(27)98:06+25:16(25)98:55+25:23(25)
17:51+11:45(36)2:15+0:48(20)7:42+2:51(22)4:01+1:51(27)1:37+0:26(17)2:50+1:00(30)4:06+1:00(20)2:21+0:28(6)0:49+0:12(21)
99:14+25:24(25)
0:19+0:06(19)
 
26455Ślusarczyk Katarzyna99:1713:42+4:23(18)15:43+3:46(15)18:30+4:08(15)25:18+6:16(19)36:25+11:00(23)42:20+12:07(21)47:14+15:23(25)53:03+16:22(25)59:29+16:49(23)
OK! SPORT13:42+4:23(18)2:01+0:28(10)2:47+0:54(18)6:48+2:53(31)11:07+5:30(32)5:55+2:42(24)4:54+3:16(36)5:49+1:54(23)6:26+0:48(12)
67:12+17:34(21)69:25+17:30(22)80:38+20:58(26)83:35+21:19(24)85:11+21:41(24)87:50+22:24(24)95:33+25:47(26)98:12+25:22(26)99:02+25:30(26)
7:43+1:37(16)2:13+0:46(19)11:13+6:22(34)2:57+0:47(16)1:36+0:25(15)2:39+0:49(23)7:43+4:37(33)2:39+0:46(16)0:50+0:13(25)
99:17+25:27(26)
0:15+0:02(4)
 
2733Tyszová Natália99:2919:28+10:09(32)23:00+11:03(32)25:20+10:58(32)30:13+11:11(29)40:55+15:30(29)46:14+16:01(28)48:46+16:55(29)54:22+17:41(28)62:21+19:41(29)
ATU Košice19:28+10:09(32)3:32+1:59(31)2:20+0:27(7)4:53+0:58(14)10:42+5:05(29)5:19+2:06(18)2:32+0:54(23)5:36+1:41(19)7:59+2:21(26)
70:37+20:59(26)72:42+20:47(26)80:15+20:35(25)85:34+23:18(26)87:21+23:51(26)89:58+24:32(26)94:12+24:26(25)98:15+25:25(27)99:08+25:36(27)
8:16+2:10(20)2:05+0:38(15)7:33+2:42(19)5:19+3:09(29)1:47+0:36(25)2:37+0:47(19)4:14+1:08(21)4:03+2:10(32)0:53+0:16(29)
99:29+25:39(27)
0:21+0:08(29)
 
28234Hrašnová Katarína101:3920:41+11:22(34)23:40+11:43(34)28:21+13:59(35)34:19+15:17(32)43:27+18:02(34)48:39+18:26(32)51:09+19:18(32)56:32+19:51(31)65:40+23:00(32)
KOB Sokol Pezinok20:41+11:22(34)2:59+1:26(26)4:41+2:48(34)5:58+2:03(26)9:08+3:31(24)5:12+1:59(16)2:30+0:52(22)5:23+1:28(18)9:08+3:30(34)
72:42+23:04(29)74:49+22:54(28)83:21+23:41(29)87:18+25:02(28)89:05+25:35(28)91:53+26:27(28)96:41+26:55(28)100:36+27:46(28)101:23+27:51(28)
7:02+0:56(9)2:07+0:40(16)8:32+3:41(29)3:57+1:47(26)1:47+0:36(25)2:48+0:58(28)4:48+1:42(25)3:55+2:02(31)0:47+0:10(11)
101:39+27:49(28)
0:16+0:03(6)
 
29863Górska Kinga102:5216:19+7:00(27)20:52+8:55(31)24:23+10:01(31)29:59+10:57(28)43:37+18:12(35)49:18+19:05(33)51:39+19:48(33)57:32+20:51(33)66:43+24:03(33)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda16:19+7:00(27)4:33+3:00(32)3:31+1:38(30)5:36+1:41(24)13:38+8:01(36)5:41+2:28(20)2:21+0:43(19)5:53+1:58(24)9:11+3:33(35)
76:45+27:07(33)79:53+27:58(33)86:19+26:39(31)89:12+26:56(29)92:50+29:20(32)95:24+29:58(32)99:09+29:23(31)101:41+28:51(29)102:33+29:01(29)
10:02+3:56(29)3:08+1:41(31)6:26+1:35(14)2:53+0:43(15)3:38+2:27(36)2:34+0:44(15)3:45+0:39(9)2:32+0:39(11)0:52+0:15(28)
102:52+29:02(29)
0:19+0:06(19)
 
30434Myslivcova Pavla103:3515:10+5:51(22)17:29+5:32(20)19:50+5:28(19)35:28+16:26(34)41:37+16:12(31)46:22+16:09(29)50:45+18:54(31)56:29+19:48(30)63:03+20:23(30)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove15:10+5:51(22)2:19+0:46(18)2:21+0:28(8)15:38+11:43(36)6:09+0:32(4)4:45+1:32(7)4:23+2:45(35)5:44+1:49(22)6:34+0:56(13)
70:41+21:03(27)73:11+21:16(27)83:11+23:31(27)90:21+28:05(31)92:36+29:06(31)95:14+29:48(31)98:58+29:12(30)102:26+29:36(30)103:14+29:42(30)
7:38+1:32(14)2:30+1:03(26)10:00+5:09(33)7:10+5:00(33)2:15+1:04(32)2:38+0:48(20)3:44+0:38(7)3:28+1:35(27)0:48+0:11(18)
103:35+29:45(30)
0:21+0:08(29)
 
3152Kršiaková Jana103:4715:51+6:32(24)18:51+6:54(26)23:50+9:28(28)28:49+9:47(27)36:43+11:18(25)42:29+12:16(22)45:09+13:18(23)51:51+15:10(23)60:39+17:59(27)
ATU Košice15:51+6:32(24)3:00+1:27(28)4:59+3:06(35)4:59+1:04(17)7:54+2:17(16)5:46+2:33(22)2:40+1:02(26)6:42+2:47(32)8:48+3:10(33)
74:34+24:56(31)76:29+24:34(31)84:04+24:24(30)89:31+27:15(30)91:12+27:42(29)93:56+28:30(29)97:49+28:03(29)102:29+29:39(31)103:26+29:54(31)
13:55+7:49(35)1:55+0:28(9)7:35+2:44(20)5:27+3:17(30)1:41+0:30(21)2:44+0:54(26)3:53+0:47(12)4:40+2:47(35)0:57+0:20(34)
103:47+29:57(31)
0:21+0:08(29)
 
32192Jablonovská Lenka105:1411:05+1:46(9)18:22+6:25(24)23:26+9:04(27)28:24+9:22(25)38:26+13:01(26)45:17+15:04(27)47:51+16:00(27)54:36+17:55(29)62:02+19:22(28)
KOB Sokol Pezinok11:05+1:46(9)7:17+5:44(36)5:04+3:11(36)4:58+1:03(15)10:02+4:25(27)6:51+3:38(27)2:34+0:56(24)6:45+2:50(33)7:26+1:48(24)
72:05+22:27(28)74:58+23:03(29)86:52+27:12(33)90:28+28:12(32)92:07+28:37(30)94:50+29:24(30)100:30+30:44(32)103:55+31:05(32)104:51+31:19(32)
10:03+3:57(30)2:53+1:26(30)11:54+7:03(36)3:36+1:26(24)1:39+0:28(18)2:43+0:53(24)5:40+2:34(29)3:25+1:32(26)0:56+0:19(33)
105:14+31:24(32)
0:23+0:10(34)
 
33864Kocińska Agnieszka105:1713:55+4:36(19)19:39+7:42(27)22:03+7:41(25)35:50+16:48(35)43:21+17:56(33)54:13+24:00(35)57:44+25:53(35)63:48+27:07(34)70:50+28:10(34)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda13:55+4:36(19)5:44+4:11(35)2:24+0:31(11)13:47+9:52(35)7:31+1:54(11)10:52+7:39(34)3:31+1:53(32)6:04+2:09(26)7:02+1:24(18)
79:44+30:06(34)81:22+29:27(34)86:58+27:18(34)93:23+31:07(33)95:12+31:42(33)97:33+32:07(33)101:34+31:48(33)104:04+31:14(33)104:58+31:26(33)
8:54+2:48(26)1:38+0:11(4)5:36+0:45(7)6:25+4:15(32)1:49+0:38(28)2:21+0:31(11)4:01+0:55(16)2:30+0:37(8)0:54+0:17(31)
105:17+31:27(33)
0:19+0:06(19)
 
34687Postulkova Andrea109:0422:06+12:47(35)24:19+12:22(35)27:36+13:14(34)34:21+15:19(33)41:21+15:56(30)47:09+16:56(31)49:51+18:00(30)56:32+19:51(31)65:16+22:36(31)
Slavia ZU Zilina22:06+12:47(35)2:13+0:40(15)3:17+1:24(26)6:45+2:50(30)7:00+1:23(8)5:48+2:35(23)2:42+1:04(27)6:41+2:46(31)8:44+3:06(32)
75:41+26:03(32)77:48+25:53(32)86:19+26:39(31)93:54+31:38(34)96:13+32:43(34)98:45+33:19(34)103:35+33:49(34)107:57+35:07(34)108:47+35:15(34)
10:25+4:19(32)2:07+0:40(16)8:31+3:40(28)7:35+5:25(35)2:19+1:08(33)2:32+0:42(14)4:50+1:44(26)4:22+2:29(34)0:50+0:13(25)
109:04+35:14(34)
0:17+0:04(8)
 
35479Svobodná Šárka123:2116:57+7:38(28)19:55+7:58(28)23:50+9:28(28)30:45+11:43(30)42:56+17:31(32)53:13+23:00(34)56:04+24:13(34)64:38+27:57(35)76:29+33:49(35)
OOB Kotlarka Praha16:57+7:38(28)2:58+1:25(25)3:55+2:02(33)6:55+3:00(32)12:11+6:34(34)10:17+7:04(32)2:51+1:13(29)8:34+4:39(36)11:51+6:13(36)
87:10+37:32(35)90:20+38:25(35)99:15+39:35(35)105:02+42:46(35)107:28+43:58(35)111:39+46:13(35)117:51+48:05(35)121:34+48:44(35)122:52+49:20(35)
10:41+4:35(33)3:10+1:43(32)8:55+4:04(30)5:47+3:37(31)2:26+1:15(35)4:11+2:21(36)6:12+3:06(30)3:43+1:50(28)1:18+0:41(36)
123:21+49:31(35)
0:29+0:16(36)
 
36542Randíková Magdaléna144:2058:12+48:53(36)61:20+49:23(36)64:56+50:34(36)70:45+51:43(36)77:50+52:25(36)85:26+55:13(36)88:15+56:24(36)94:18+57:37(36)102:50+60:10(36)
Sdružení organizátorů bankovní58:12+48:53(36)3:08+1:35(29)3:36+1:43(31)5:49+1:54(25)7:05+1:28(9)7:36+4:23(29)2:49+1:11(28)6:03+2:08(25)8:32+2:54(31)
112:18+62:40(36)117:30+65:35(36)125:31+65:51(36)130:02+67:46(36)131:45+68:15(36)134:39+69:13(36)139:07+69:21(36)143:13+70:23(36)144:00+70:28(36)
9:28+3:22(28)5:12+3:45(36)8:01+3:10(26)4:31+2:21(28)1:43+0:32(22)2:54+1:04(32)4:28+1:22(23)4:06+2:13(33)0:47+0:10(11)
144:20+70:30(36)49:49
0:20+0:07(25)*62
 
 
 
 
W21-B (26)4,0 km8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(62)3(51)4(75)5(59)6(42)7(53)8(100)Cíl
 
1758Sedileková Ela38:407:58+0:06(2)11:40+0:09(2)15:530:00(1)27:130:00(1)32:050:00(1)35:230:00(1)37:330:00(1)38:240:00(1)38:400:00(1)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica7:58+0:06(2)3:42+0:03(2)4:13+0:25(4)11:20+0:16(2)4:520:00(1)3:180:00(1)2:10+0:33(9)0:51+0:02(2)0:16+0:03(3)
 
296Wartiaková Marta40:418:04+0:12(4)11:51+0:20(3)16:05+0:12(3)28:08+0:55(3)34:14+2:09(3)37:53+2:30(3)39:30+1:57(3)40:24+2:00(2)40:41+2:01(2)
Farmaceut Bratislava8:04+0:12(4)3:47+0:08(3)4:14+0:26(5)12:03+0:59(5)6:06+1:14(6)3:39+0:21(5)1:370:00(1)0:54+0:05(4)0:17+0:04(6)
 
3152Farkašová Eva40:438:03+0:11(3)12:08+0:37(4)15:56+0:03(2)27:57+0:44(2)33:28+1:23(2)37:16+1:53(2)39:26+1:53(2)40:26+2:02(3)40:43+2:03(3)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves8:03+0:11(3)4:05+0:26(4)3:480:00(1)12:01+0:57(4)5:31+0:39(2)3:48+0:30(8)2:10+0:33(9)1:00+0:11(11)0:17+0:04(6)
 
4275Chroma Adela41:307:520:00(1)11:310:00(1)17:21+1:28(5)28:25+1:12(5)34:59+2:54(4)38:18+2:55(4)40:20+2:47(4)41:11+2:47(4)41:30+2:50(4)
KOS Tesla Brno7:520:00(1)3:390:00(1)5:50+2:02(13)11:040:00(1)6:34+1:42(8)3:19+0:01(2)2:02+0:25(5)0:51+0:02(2)0:19+0:06(15)
 
5454Wysocka Malwina42:398:07+0:15(5)12:13+0:42(5)16:18+0:25(4)28:18+1:05(4)36:04+3:59(5)39:30+4:07(5)41:25+3:52(5)42:21+3:57(5)42:39+3:59(5)
OK! SPORT8:07+0:15(5)4:06+0:27(5)4:05+0:17(2)12:00+0:56(3)7:46+2:54(15)3:26+0:08(3)1:55+0:18(2)0:56+0:07(7)0:18+0:05(12)
 
6175Sokolová Ľudmila46:239:29+1:37(7)13:42+2:11(7)18:52+2:59(6)31:09+3:56(6)38:03+5:58(6)42:32+7:09(6)45:05+7:32(6)46:08+7:44(6)46:23+7:43(6)
KOB Kysak9:29+1:37(7)4:13+0:34(6)5:10+1:22(10)12:17+1:13(7)6:54+2:02(12)4:29+1:11(17)2:33+0:56(19)1:03+0:14(12)0:15+0:02(2)
 
7435Myslivcova Marketa48:1210:43+2:51(12)15:57+4:26(11)20:18+4:25(7)32:40+5:27(7)39:21+7:16(7)45:02+9:39(8)47:02+9:29(7)47:56+9:32(7)48:12+9:32(7)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove10:43+2:51(12)5:14+1:35(14)4:21+0:33(6)12:22+1:18(8)6:41+1:49(9)5:41+2:23(22)2:00+0:23(4)0:54+0:05(4)0:16+0:03(3)
 
8340Klapalova Hana48:3110:39+2:47(11)15:30+3:59(8)22:07+6:14(14)34:18+7:05(10)41:00+8:55(8)44:58+9:35(7)47:06+9:33(8)48:10+9:46(8)48:31+9:51(8)
OB Vamberk10:39+2:47(11)4:51+1:12(9)6:37+2:49(15)12:11+1:07(6)6:42+1:50(10)3:58+0:40(9)2:08+0:31(8)1:04+0:15(13)0:21+0:08(20)
 
9703Janošíková Lenka49:048:35+0:43(6)13:03+1:32(6)21:24+5:31(12)33:50+6:37(8)41:30+9:25(9)45:53+10:30(9)47:50+10:17(9)48:46+10:22(9)49:04+10:24(9)
SOB Olomouc8:35+0:43(6)4:28+0:49(7)8:21+4:33(20)12:26+1:22(9)7:40+2:48(14)4:23+1:05(16)1:57+0:20(3)0:56+0:07(7)0:18+0:05(12)
 
10580Ježková Dominika50:3911:16+3:24(16)15:56+4:25(10)21:38+5:45(13)36:37+9:24(12)42:38+10:33(10)46:41+11:18(10)49:01+11:28(10)50:16+11:52(10)50:39+11:59(10)
SK Praga11:16+3:24(16)4:40+1:01(8)5:42+1:54(12)14:59+3:55(15)6:01+1:09(4)4:03+0:45(10)2:20+0:43(13)1:15+0:26(23)0:23+0:10(22)
 
11172Franková Dominika52:2110:55+3:03(14)16:03+4:32(12)20:57+5:04(11)36:44+9:31(13)44:42+12:37(13)48:26+13:03(11)50:56+13:23(11)52:04+13:40(11)52:21+13:41(11)
KOB Kysak10:55+3:03(14)5:08+1:29(12)4:54+1:06(8)15:47+4:43(16)7:58+3:06(16)3:44+0:26(7)2:30+0:53(17)1:08+0:19(18)0:17+0:04(6)
 
12795Bohunská Jana52:4211:25+3:33(18)16:17+4:46(13)20:38+4:45(9)34:36+7:23(11)44:37+12:32(12)48:52+13:29(13)51:11+13:38(12)52:23+13:59(13)52:42+14:02(12)
TJ Loko Krnov11:25+3:33(18)4:52+1:13(10)4:21+0:33(6)13:58+2:54(13)10:01+5:09(17)4:15+0:57(13)2:19+0:42(12)1:12+0:23(22)0:19+0:06(15)
 
13458Trojecka Marta52:439:57+2:05(9)18:09+6:38(19)24:19+8:26(18)38:36+11:23(14)44:09+12:04(11)48:29+13:06(12)51:15+13:42(13)52:22+13:58(12)52:43+14:03(13)
OK! SPORT9:57+2:05(9)8:12+4:33(22)6:10+2:22(14)14:17+3:13(14)5:33+0:41(3)4:20+1:02(14)2:46+1:09(21)1:07+0:18(16)0:21+0:08(20)
 
14492Ondráčková Lucie55:219:29+1:37(7)16:41+5:10(15)23:27+7:34(16)42:04+14:51(20)48:23+16:18(16)52:03+16:40(14)54:05+16:32(14)55:02+16:38(14)55:21+16:41(14)
OOB SK Chrast9:29+1:37(7)7:12+3:33(20)6:46+2:58(17)18:37+7:33(19)6:19+1:27(7)3:40+0:22(6)2:02+0:25(5)0:57+0:08(9)0:19+0:06(15)
 
15796Sukeníková Zuzana55:4410:51+2:59(13)16:22+4:51(14)20:29+4:36(8)33:51+6:38(9)47:46+15:41(15)52:07+16:44(15)54:19+16:46(15)55:27+17:03(15)55:44+17:04(15)
TJ Loko Krnov10:51+2:59(13)5:31+1:52(16)4:07+0:19(3)13:22+2:18(10)13:55+9:03(22)4:21+1:03(15)2:12+0:35(11)1:08+0:19(18)0:17+0:04(6)
 
16526Tóth Krisztina56:2211:17+3:25(17)17:31+6:00(18)22:50+6:57(15)40:14+13:01(18)47:42+15:37(14)52:22+16:59(16)54:52+17:19(16)55:59+17:35(16)56:22+17:42(16)
Orienteering Club Balatonalmád11:17+3:25(17)6:14+2:35(17)5:19+1:31(11)17:24+6:20(18)7:28+2:36(13)4:40+1:22(18)2:30+0:53(17)1:07+0:18(16)0:23+0:10(22)
 
17792Bohunská Monika58:1811:54+4:02(19)16:56+5:25(16)25:20+9:27(19)39:09+11:56(15)49:46+17:41(17)54:35+19:12(17)56:55+19:22(17)58:01+19:37(17)58:18+19:38(17)
TJ Loko Krnov11:54+4:02(19)5:02+1:23(11)8:24+4:36(21)13:49+2:45(11)10:37+5:45(19)4:49+1:31(19)2:20+0:43(13)1:06+0:17(15)0:17+0:04(6)
 
18299Kulikova Olga60:1811:58+4:06(20)18:47+7:16(20)27:16+11:23(21)41:05+13:52(19)51:40+19:35(18)56:30+21:07(18)58:51+21:18(18)59:59+21:35(18)60:18+21:38(18)
Nash club11:58+4:06(20)6:49+3:10(18)8:29+4:41(22)13:49+2:45(11)10:35+5:43(18)4:50+1:32(20)2:21+0:44(15)1:08+0:19(18)0:19+0:06(15)
 
19242Znamenackova Helena62:2910:22+2:30(10)15:41+4:10(9)20:44+4:51(10)39:30+12:17(16)53:38+21:33(19)58:40+23:17(19)61:01+23:28(19)62:09+23:45(19)62:29+23:49(19)
KOB Tretra Praha10:22+2:30(10)5:19+1:40(15)5:03+1:15(9)18:46+7:42(21)14:08+9:16(23)5:02+1:44(21)2:21+0:44(15)1:08+0:19(18)0:20+0:07(19)
 
20883Borovičková Jana67:5912:04+4:12(22)17:17+5:46(17)23:58+8:05(17)39:58+12:45(17)61:20+29:15(21)64:50+29:27(21)66:57+29:24(20)67:46+29:22(20)67:59+29:19(20)
VSK CVUT FS Praha12:04+4:12(22)5:13+1:34(13)6:41+2:53(16)16:00+4:56(17)21:22+16:30(24)3:30+0:12(4)2:07+0:30(7)0:490:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
21882Borovičková Lenka69:4712:01+4:09(21)18:52+7:21(21)25:40+9:47(20)48:11+20:58(21)59:27+27:22(20)63:32+28:09(20)68:33+31:00(21)69:31+31:07(21)69:47+31:07(21)
VSK CVUT FS Praha12:01+4:09(21)6:51+3:12(19)6:48+3:00(18)22:31+11:27(22)11:16+6:24(21)4:05+0:47(11)5:01+3:24(24)0:58+0:09(10)0:16+0:03(3)
 
22334Šiffelová Lenka77:2911:10+3:18(15)36:47+25:16(24)44:53+29:00(24)63:33+36:20(23)69:34+37:29(23)73:42+38:19(23)76:16+38:43(23)77:11+38:47(22)77:29+38:49(22)
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk11:10+3:18(15)25:37+21:58(24)8:06+4:18(19)18:40+7:36(20)6:01+1:09(4)4:08+0:50(12)2:34+0:57(20)0:55+0:06(6)0:18+0:05(12)
 
2359Müllerová Petra77:4313:24+5:32(23)21:33+10:02(22)31:56+16:03(22)55:20+28:07(22)66:03+33:58(22)72:09+36:46(22)75:46+38:13(22)77:19+38:55(23)77:43+39:03(23)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh13:24+5:32(23)8:09+4:30(21)10:23+6:35(24)23:24+12:20(23)10:43+5:51(20)6:06+2:48(24)3:37+2:00(23)1:33+0:44(24)0:24+0:11(24)
 
24532Kotrlová Janka82:0018:50+10:58(24)30:15+18:44(23)39:42+23:49(23)65:15+38:02(24)71:59+39:54(24)77:47+42:24(24)80:39+43:06(24)81:43+43:19(24)82:00+43:20(24)
Outsiterz Bratislava18:50+10:58(24)11:25+7:46(23)9:27+5:39(23)25:33+14:29(24)6:44+1:52(11)5:48+2:30(23)2:52+1:15(22)1:04+0:15(13)0:17+0:04(6)
 
 
333Chládková Evanest.
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
 
255Marková Evanest.
KOBRA Bratislava
 
 
 
 
W35-A (20)6,1 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(49)3(41)4(37)5(33)6(72)7(73)8(74)9(43)
10(52)11(60)12(100)Cíl
 
1489Janatová Lucie56:102:13+0:15(2)12:28+0:34(2)14:140:00(1)17:420:00(1)19:520:00(1)27:250:00(1)29:080:00(1)29:580:00(1)41:470:00(1)
OOB Kotlarka Praha2:13+0:15(2)10:15+0:19(2)1:460:00(1)3:280:00(1)2:100:00(1)7:33+0:12(2)1:43+0:05(2)0:50+0:06(2)11:49+1:50(5)
46:470:00(1)51:000:00(1)55:460:00(1)56:100:00(1)55:49
5:000:00(1)4:13+0:56(2)4:46+0:10(3)0:24+0:09(14)*100
 
2487Jiřištová Zuzana58:401:580:00(1)11:540:00(1)15:00+0:46(2)18:53+1:11(2)21:43+1:51(2)29:57+2:32(2)31:42+2:34(2)32:55+2:57(2)42:54+1:07(2)
OOB Kotlarka Praha1:580:00(1)9:560:00(1)3:06+1:20(11)3:53+0:25(3)2:50+0:40(10)8:14+0:53(3)1:45+0:07(3)1:13+0:29(12)9:590:00(1)
48:42+1:55(2)53:46+2:46(2)58:22+2:36(2)58:40+2:30(2)
5:48+0:48(2)5:04+1:47(4)4:360:00(1)0:18+0:03(3)
 
373Svobodova Jitka65:062:55+0:57(10)19:29+7:35(9)21:36+7:22(7)27:02+9:20(8)29:12+9:20(7)36:33+9:08(5)38:11+9:03(4)38:55+8:57(4)49:48+8:01(4)
Boran team2:55+0:57(10)16:34+6:38(9)2:07+0:21(2)5:26+1:58(13)2:100:00(1)7:210:00(1)1:380:00(1)0:440:00(1)10:53+0:54(2)
56:51+10:04(4)60:08+9:08(4)64:49+9:03(3)65:06+8:56(3)
7:03+2:03(9)3:170:00(1)4:41+0:05(2)0:17+0:02(2)
 
4335Venclová Veronika66:072:37+0:39(7)12:56+1:02(3)15:09+0:55(3)21:13+3:31(4)23:44+3:52(4)32:39+5:14(3)34:49+5:41(3)35:49+5:51(3)48:39+6:52(3)
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:37+0:39(7)10:19+0:23(3)2:13+0:27(4)6:04+2:36(14)2:31+0:21(4)8:55+1:34(4)2:10+0:32(7)1:00+0:16(5)12:50+2:51(9)
55:41+8:54(3)60:03+9:03(3)65:44+9:58(4)66:07+9:57(4)
7:02+2:02(8)4:22+1:05(3)5:41+1:05(4)0:23+0:08(13)
 
5626Horáčková Vladimíra70:132:44+0:46(9)15:56+4:02(5)18:26+4:12(5)22:51+5:09(5)25:30+5:38(5)36:25+9:00(4)38:38+9:30(5)39:43+9:45(5)50:42+8:55(5)
SKOB Ostrava2:44+0:46(9)13:12+3:16(5)2:30+0:44(5)4:25+0:57(4)2:39+0:29(7)10:55+3:34(9)2:13+0:35(8)1:05+0:21(8)10:59+1:00(3)
57:18+10:31(5)63:33+12:33(5)69:53+14:07(5)70:13+14:03(5)
6:36+1:36(6)6:15+2:58(7)6:20+1:44(7)0:20+0:05(8)
 
6827Bialeková Martina76:072:22+0:24(3)17:17+5:23(6)19:56+5:42(6)24:27+6:45(6)27:50+7:58(6)37:59+10:34(7)39:56+10:48(6)40:53+10:55(6)52:31+10:44(6)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma2:22+0:24(3)14:55+4:59(6)2:39+0:53(7)4:31+1:03(6)3:23+1:13(13)10:09+2:48(8)1:57+0:19(4)0:57+0:13(4)11:38+1:39(4)
62:44+15:57(6)69:26+18:26(6)75:46+20:00(6)76:07+19:57(6)
10:13+5:13(12)6:42+3:25(13)6:20+1:44(7)0:21+0:06(11)
 
7897Vítková Lenka77:592:57+0:59(11)19:05+7:11(7)21:48+7:34(8)29:52+12:10(11)32:51+12:59(11)42:35+15:10(8)45:19+16:11(9)46:20+16:22(8)58:37+16:50(8)
Vysocina2:57+0:59(11)16:08+6:12(8)2:43+0:57(8)8:04+4:36(15)2:59+0:49(11)9:44+2:23(5)2:44+1:06(13)1:01+0:17(7)12:17+2:18(8)
65:50+19:03(7)71:17+20:17(7)77:40+21:54(7)77:59+21:49(7)
7:13+2:13(10)5:27+2:10(5)6:23+1:47(10)0:19+0:04(5)
 
8461Avramenko Anna80:142:26+0:28(5)13:41+1:47(4)15:53+1:39(4)19:43+2:01(3)22:05+2:13(3)37:33+10:08(6)40:11+11:03(7)41:07+11:09(7)56:02+14:15(7)
OMEGA RUSSIA2:26+0:28(5)11:15+1:19(4)2:12+0:26(3)3:50+0:22(2)2:22+0:12(3)15:28+8:07(14)2:38+1:00(12)0:56+0:12(3)14:55+4:56(15)
67:14+20:27(8)73:36+22:36(8)79:56+24:10(8)80:14+24:04(8)
11:12+6:12(15)6:22+3:05(10)6:20+1:44(7)0:18+0:03(3)
 
9241Paulíny Monika87:342:40+0:42(8)21:29+9:35(11)24:16+10:02(10)29:01+11:19(9)31:34+11:42(9)42:53+15:28(9)45:16+16:08(8)46:29+16:31(9)60:33+18:46(9)
KOB Tretra Praha2:40+0:42(8)18:49+8:53(12)2:47+1:01(9)4:45+1:17(8)2:33+0:23(5)11:19+3:58(12)2:23+0:45(9)1:13+0:29(12)14:04+4:05(13)
71:39+24:52(9)78:07+27:07(9)87:15+31:29(9)87:34+31:24(9)
11:06+6:06(13)6:28+3:11(11)9:08+4:32(16)0:19+0:04(5)
 
10350Synková Petra87:493:47+1:49(15)32:23+20:29(14)36:20+22:06(14)41:13+23:31(13)43:55+24:03(13)53:48+26:23(13)55:53+26:45(12)56:53+26:55(12)69:00+27:13(11)
OK Doksy3:47+1:49(15)28:36+18:40(14)3:57+2:11(15)4:53+1:25(11)2:42+0:32(8)9:53+2:32(7)2:05+0:27(5)1:00+0:16(5)12:07+2:08(7)
75:05+28:18(11)81:26+30:26(11)87:30+31:44(10)87:49+31:39(10)
6:05+1:05(3)6:21+3:04(9)6:04+1:28(5)0:19+0:04(5)
 
11822Lanátorová Katarína90:233:29+1:31(14)24:21+12:27(13)27:12+12:58(12)31:59+14:17(12)34:32+14:40(12)45:50+18:25(11)48:18+19:10(11)49:28+19:30(11)63:30+21:43(10)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:29+1:31(14)20:52+10:56(13)2:51+1:05(10)4:47+1:19(10)2:33+0:23(5)11:18+3:57(11)2:28+0:50(11)1:10+0:26(10)14:02+4:03(12)
74:36+27:49(10)81:09+30:09(10)90:08+34:22(11)90:23+34:13(11)
11:06+6:06(13)6:33+3:16(12)8:59+4:23(15)0:150:00(1)
 
12208Ondovčíková Danka90:565:04+3:06(16)35:26+23:32(15)39:21+25:07(15)44:15+26:33(15)46:57+27:05(15)56:44+29:19(14)58:49+29:41(14)59:55+29:57(14)71:56+30:09(13)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:04+3:06(16)30:22+20:26(15)3:55+2:09(14)4:54+1:26(12)2:42+0:32(8)9:47+2:26(6)2:05+0:27(5)1:06+0:22(9)12:01+2:02(6)
78:07+31:20(12)84:27+33:27(12)90:36+34:50(12)90:56+34:46(12)
6:11+1:11(4)6:20+3:03(8)6:09+1:33(6)0:20+0:05(8)
 
13243Siegerova Lucie95:303:15+1:17(12)19:11+7:17(8)22:20+8:06(9)26:56+9:14(7)30:28+10:36(8)47:48+20:23(12)56:50+27:42(13)58:13+28:15(13)71:36+29:49(12)
KOB Tretra Praha3:15+1:17(12)15:56+6:00(7)3:09+1:23(12)4:36+1:08(7)3:32+1:22(14)17:20+9:59(16)9:02+7:24(16)1:23+0:39(15)13:23+3:24(10)
78:29+31:42(13)87:34+36:34(13)95:01+39:15(13)95:30+39:20(13)
6:53+1:53(7)9:05+5:48(16)7:27+2:51(13)0:29+0:14(16)
 
14364Poláková Veronika104:033:16+1:18(13)21:57+10:03(12)32:13+17:59(13)41:47+24:05(14)45:27+25:35(14)57:41+30:16(15)63:24+34:16(15)64:36+34:38(15)79:25+37:38(14)
OK Chrastava3:16+1:18(13)18:41+8:45(11)10:16+8:30(16)9:34+6:06(16)3:40+1:30(15)12:14+4:53(13)5:43+4:05(15)1:12+0:28(11)14:49+4:50(14)
87:31+40:44(14)96:29+45:29(14)103:37+47:51(14)104:03+47:53(14)
8:06+3:06(11)8:58+5:41(15)7:08+2:32(11)0:26+0:11(15)
 
15160Bednáriková Tatiana108:222:30+0:32(6)20:33+8:39(10)24:17+10:03(11)29:03+11:21(10)32:43+12:51(10)43:47+16:22(10)46:12+17:04(10)47:36+17:38(10)81:31+39:44(15)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves2:30+0:32(6)18:03+8:07(10)3:44+1:58(13)4:46+1:18(9)3:40+1:30(15)11:04+3:43(10)2:25+0:47(10)1:24+0:40(16)33:55+23:56(16)
94:50+48:03(15)100:38+49:38(15)108:02+52:16(15)108:22+52:12(15)
13:19+8:19(16)5:48+2:31(6)7:24+2:48(12)0:20+0:05(8)
 
16797Švidrnochová Hana116:532:23+0:25(4)51:24+39:30(16)54:01+39:47(16)58:30+40:48(16)61:47+41:55(16)77:22+49:57(16)80:11+51:03(16)81:27+51:29(16)95:06+53:19(16)
TJ Opava2:23+0:25(4)49:01+39:05(16)2:37+0:51(6)4:29+1:01(5)3:17+1:07(12)15:35+8:14(15)2:49+1:11(14)1:16+0:32(14)13:39+3:40(11)
101:34+54:47(16)108:33+57:33(16)116:31+60:45(16)116:53+60:43(16)
6:28+1:28(5)6:59+3:42(14)7:58+3:22(14)0:22+0:07(12)
 
 
889Skripnikova Katerinadisk8:22+6:24(17)----------------------------------------
VSK CVUT FS Praha8:22+6:24(17)
----------26:3527:1926:36
18:130:44+0:29(17)*100
 
449Lohrová Hananest.
OK Sparta Praha
 
510Vokurka Martanest.
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
 
555Dvorackova Jananest.
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
 
 
 
 
W40-A (32)5,2 km15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(40)3(49)4(37)5(57)6(45)7(70)8(43)9(46)
10(52)11(58)12(60)13(61)14(53)15(100)Cíl
 
1663Podrábská Marie59:412:07+0:09(3)8:41+1:02(6)17:51+0:35(2)23:360:00(1)27:070:00(1)30:020:00(1)37:400:00(1)39:490:00(1)41:000:00(1)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering2:07+0:09(3)6:34+0:53(11)9:10+0:11(2)5:45+0:23(7)3:31+0:21(6)2:55+0:17(4)7:38+0:33(6)2:09+0:34(14)1:11+0:09(4)
46:470:00(1)49:020:00(1)51:420:00(1)54:450:00(1)58:230:00(1)59:220:00(1)59:410:00(1)
5:47+0:16(3)2:15+0:15(2)2:40+0:29(12)3:03+0:43(13)3:38+0:35(12)0:59+0:11(9)0:19+0:03(7)
 
2715Zabořilová Romana61:361:580:00(1)7:390:00(1)20:05+2:49(6)25:40+2:04(5)28:50+1:43(4)31:47+1:45(4)40:56+3:16(5)43:04+3:15(6)44:06+3:06(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:580:00(1)5:410:00(1)12:26+3:27(11)5:35+0:13(3)3:100:00(1)2:57+0:19(5)9:09+2:04(14)2:08+0:33(13)1:020:00(1)
50:07+3:20(3)52:07+3:05(3)54:42+3:00(3)57:14+2:29(2)60:32+2:09(2)61:20+1:58(2)61:36+1:55(2)
6:01+0:30(5)2:000:00(1)2:35+0:24(11)2:32+0:12(4)3:18+0:15(6)0:480:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
3397Sviglerova Pavla63:212:12+0:14(6)8:32+0:53(4)20:16+3:00(7)26:01+2:25(6)29:33+2:26(7)33:36+3:34(7)40:41+3:01(4)42:38+2:49(4)43:54+2:54(4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:12+0:14(6)6:20+0:39(4)11:44+2:45(7)5:45+0:23(7)3:32+0:22(7)4:03+1:25(19)7:050:00(1)1:57+0:22(5)1:16+0:14(8)
50:09+3:22(4)53:23+4:21(4)55:54+4:12(4)58:57+4:12(3)62:00+3:37(3)63:00+3:38(3)63:21+3:40(3)38:04
6:15+0:44(8)3:14+1:14(18)2:31+0:20(9)3:03+0:43(13)3:030:00(1)1:00+0:12(10)0:21+0:05(17)*46
 
4356Pachnerová Dominika64:342:26+0:28(11)9:01+1:22(10)19:52+2:36(5)26:06+2:30(7)29:29+2:22(5)32:22+2:20(5)41:44+4:04(7)43:36+3:47(7)44:59+3:59(7)
OK Chrastava2:26+0:28(11)6:35+0:54(12)10:51+1:52(5)6:14+0:52(10)3:23+0:13(5)2:53+0:15(3)9:22+2:17(17)1:52+0:17(4)1:23+0:21(12)
50:53+4:06(5)53:57+4:55(5)57:00+5:18(5)59:30+4:45(4)63:16+4:53(4)64:17+4:55(4)64:34+4:53(4)39:09
5:54+0:23(4)3:04+1:04(14)3:03+0:52(17)2:30+0:10(3)3:46+0:43(13)1:01+0:13(12)0:17+0:01(3)*46
 
5866Gajdová Kristína65:172:21+0:23(9)8:44+1:05(7)21:05+3:49(8)29:10+5:34(10)32:22+5:15(9)36:01+5:59(9)43:38+5:58(9)45:15+5:26(8)46:34+5:34(8)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra2:21+0:23(9)6:23+0:42(5)12:21+3:22(9)8:05+2:43(21)3:12+0:02(3)3:39+1:01(14)7:37+0:32(5)1:37+0:02(2)1:19+0:17(10)
53:09+6:22(9)55:42+6:40(6)57:59+6:17(6)60:34+5:49(5)63:57+5:34(5)64:54+5:32(5)65:17+5:36(5)
6:35+1:04(11)2:33+0:33(4)2:17+0:06(4)2:35+0:15(5)3:23+0:20(8)0:57+0:09(4)0:23+0:07(25)
 
6867Trnkova Dana66:472:11+0:13(5)9:05+1:26(12)18:04+0:48(3)23:42+0:06(2)27:26+0:19(2)30:25+0:23(2)39:28+1:48(2)41:38+1:49(2)43:24+2:24(2)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra2:11+0:13(5)6:54+1:13(18)8:590:00(1)5:38+0:16(4)3:44+0:34(13)2:59+0:21(6)9:03+1:58(13)2:10+0:35(15)1:46+0:44(26)
48:55+2:08(2)51:28+2:26(2)54:24+2:42(2)61:15+6:30(6)65:23+7:00(6)66:25+7:03(6)66:47+7:06(6)
5:310:00(1)2:33+0:33(4)2:56+0:45(15)6:51+4:31(23)4:08+1:05(16)1:02+0:14(14)0:22+0:06(19)
 
735Slámová Jana67:242:32+0:34(15)9:01+1:22(10)21:49+4:33(9)27:11+3:35(8)33:09+6:02(10)36:14+6:12(10)43:29+5:49(8)45:33+5:44(9)47:21+6:21(9)
ATU Košice2:32+0:34(15)6:29+0:48(10)12:48+3:49(12)5:220:00(1)5:58+2:48(29)3:05+0:27(8)7:15+0:10(2)2:04+0:29(9)1:48+0:46(28)
53:01+6:14(8)56:06+7:04(7)59:34+7:52(7)62:20+7:35(7)65:53+7:30(7)67:02+7:40(7)67:24+7:43(7)
5:40+0:09(2)3:05+1:05(15)3:28+1:17(25)2:46+0:26(8)3:33+0:30(11)1:09+0:21(26)0:22+0:06(19)
 
8601Finstrlová Alena67:374:38+2:40(28)11:15+3:36(21)23:15+5:59(12)31:15+7:39(13)34:30+7:23(12)38:14+8:12(12)45:45+8:05(11)47:20+7:31(11)48:42+7:42(10)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:38+2:40(28)6:37+0:56(13)12:00+3:01(8)8:00+2:38(20)3:15+0:05(4)3:44+1:06(15)7:31+0:26(3)1:350:00(1)1:22+0:20(11)
55:13+8:26(10)57:47+8:45(8)60:10+8:28(8)62:49+8:04(8)66:12+7:49(8)67:18+7:56(8)67:37+7:56(8)
6:31+1:00(10)2:34+0:34(7)2:23+0:12(7)2:39+0:19(6)3:23+0:20(8)1:06+0:18(19)0:19+0:03(7)
 
9459Kubečková Zdeňka71:032:16+0:18(7)8:40+1:01(5)19:06+1:50(4)25:37+2:01(4)29:31+2:24(6)32:36+2:34(6)41:12+3:32(6)42:58+3:09(5)44:21+3:21(6)
OK99 Hradec Králové2:16+0:18(7)6:24+0:43(6)10:26+1:27(4)6:31+1:09(11)3:54+0:44(16)3:05+0:27(8)8:36+1:31(11)1:46+0:11(3)1:23+0:21(12)
51:40+4:53(7)57:55+8:53(9)60:24+8:42(9)62:52+8:07(9)69:46+11:23(9)70:43+11:21(9)71:03+11:22(9)
7:19+1:48(13)6:15+4:15(25)2:29+0:18(8)2:28+0:08(2)6:54+3:51(29)0:57+0:09(4)0:20+0:04(13)
 
10593Kozinova Jana73:572:10+0:12(4)7:57+0:18(3)22:50+5:34(11)31:23+7:47(14)36:57+9:50(14)39:36+9:34(13)47:48+10:08(13)50:07+10:18(13)51:10+10:10(13)
SK Praga2:10+0:12(4)5:47+0:06(2)14:53+5:54(18)8:33+3:11(24)5:34+2:24(24)2:39+0:01(2)8:12+1:07(9)2:19+0:44(20)1:03+0:01(2)
59:19+12:32(13)64:16+15:14(13)66:32+14:50(13)69:30+14:45(10)72:40+14:17(10)73:38+14:16(10)73:57+14:16(10)
8:09+2:38(20)4:57+2:57(23)2:16+0:05(3)2:58+0:38(10)3:10+0:07(2)0:58+0:10(7)0:19+0:03(7)
 
11293Korpasová Ivana77:112:27+0:29(12)9:57+2:18(16)22:20+5:04(10)28:19+4:43(9)31:52+4:45(8)35:53+5:51(8)45:13+7:33(10)47:19+7:30(10)48:45+7:45(11)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:27+0:29(12)7:30+1:49(20)12:23+3:24(10)5:59+0:37(9)3:33+0:23(9)4:01+1:23(18)9:20+2:15(15)2:06+0:31(11)1:26+0:24(16)
56:22+9:35(11)59:06+10:04(10)62:44+11:02(11)71:23+16:38(11)75:41+17:18(11)76:48+17:26(11)77:11+17:30(11)
7:37+2:06(15)2:44+0:44(9)3:38+1:27(27)8:39+6:19(26)4:18+1:15(18)1:07+0:19(23)0:23+0:07(25)
 
12277Milanova Jindriska77:522:03+0:05(2)7:53+0:14(2)17:160:00(1)24:40+1:04(3)27:51+0:44(3)31:23+1:21(3)40:22+2:42(3)42:19+2:30(3)43:24+2:24(2)
KOS Tesla Brno2:03+0:05(2)5:50+0:09(3)9:23+0:24(3)7:24+2:02(16)3:11+0:01(2)3:32+0:54(13)8:59+1:54(12)1:57+0:22(5)1:05+0:03(3)
51:19+4:32(6)60:01+10:59(11)62:13+10:31(10)72:44+17:59(12)76:34+18:11(13)77:32+18:10(12)77:52+18:11(12)36:07
7:55+2:24(18)8:42+6:42(27)2:12+0:01(2)10:31+8:11(28)3:50+0:47(15)0:58+0:10(7)0:20+0:04(13)*46
 
13402Mrskocova Dana77:532:46+0:48(19)9:14+1:35(14)28:54+11:38(21)35:44+12:08(19)40:04+12:57(18)43:55+13:53(17)54:48+17:08(16)56:50+17:01(16)58:15+17:15(16)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+0:48(19)6:28+0:47(7)19:40+10:41(24)6:50+1:28(12)4:20+1:10(18)3:51+1:13(16)10:53+3:48(23)2:02+0:27(8)1:25+0:23(14)
64:20+17:33(14)67:29+18:27(14)70:20+18:38(14)73:06+18:21(13)76:28+18:05(12)77:34+18:12(13)77:53+18:12(13)
6:05+0:34(7)3:09+1:09(16)2:51+0:40(14)2:46+0:26(8)3:22+0:19(7)1:06+0:18(19)0:19+0:03(7)
 
14420Krpatova Zuzana79:102:46+0:48(19)10:20+2:41(18)24:29+7:13(15)30:11+6:35(11)33:54+6:47(11)37:58+7:56(11)47:19+9:39(12)49:23+9:34(12)50:52+9:52(12)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+0:48(19)7:34+1:53(22)14:09+5:10(17)5:42+0:20(6)3:43+0:33(11)4:04+1:26(20)9:21+2:16(16)2:04+0:29(9)1:29+0:27(17)
58:31+11:44(12)61:09+12:07(12)64:51+13:09(12)73:29+18:44(14)77:44+19:21(14)78:50+19:28(14)79:10+19:29(14)
7:39+2:08(16)2:38+0:38(8)3:42+1:31(28)8:38+6:18(25)4:15+1:12(17)1:06+0:18(19)0:20+0:04(13)
 
15393Škáchová Petra83:142:28+0:30(13)13:24+5:45(28)32:40+15:24(25)40:20+16:44(24)44:03+16:56(23)49:30+19:28(24)60:49+23:09(24)63:11+23:22(24)64:36+23:36(24)
OK Kamenice2:28+0:30(13)10:56+5:15(29)19:16+10:17(23)7:40+2:18(18)3:43+0:33(11)5:27+2:49(26)11:19+4:14(24)2:22+0:47(21)1:25+0:23(14)
70:51+24:04(19)73:45+24:43(15)76:02+24:20(15)78:42+23:57(15)82:07+23:44(15)82:57+23:35(15)83:14+23:33(15)
6:15+0:44(8)2:54+0:54(11)2:17+0:06(4)2:40+0:20(7)3:25+0:22(10)0:50+0:02(2)0:17+0:01(3)
 
16649Kundratová Jana85:552:49+0:51(21)10:14+2:35(17)29:12+11:56(22)36:23+12:47(20)41:28+14:21(20)47:25+17:23(22)56:53+19:13(20)59:17+19:28(19)60:51+19:51(19)
SKOB Zlín2:49+0:51(21)7:25+1:44(19)18:58+9:59(22)7:11+1:49(15)5:05+1:55(22)5:57+3:19(30)9:28+2:23(18)2:24+0:49(23)1:34+0:32(19)
70:54+24:07(20)73:52+24:50(16)77:02+25:20(17)80:02+25:17(16)84:28+26:05(16)85:33+26:11(16)85:55+26:14(16)
10:03+4:32(25)2:58+0:58(13)3:10+0:59(18)3:00+0:40(12)4:26+1:23(20)1:05+0:17(17)0:22+0:06(19)
 
17371Jeřábková Tereza87:103:02+1:04(24)12:50+5:11(27)26:36+9:20(18)34:03+10:27(16)38:37+11:30(16)42:01+11:59(15)51:43+14:03(14)53:58+14:09(14)55:31+14:31(14)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR3:02+1:04(24)9:48+4:07(27)13:46+4:47(16)7:27+2:05(17)4:34+1:24(19)3:24+0:46(10)9:42+2:37(20)2:15+0:40(16)1:33+0:31(18)
68:21+21:34(16)74:18+25:16(18)77:33+25:51(18)81:06+26:21(18)85:43+27:20(17)86:48+27:26(17)87:10+27:29(17)
12:50+7:19(26)5:57+3:57(24)3:15+1:04(21)3:33+1:13(19)4:37+1:34(22)1:05+0:17(17)0:22+0:06(19)
 
18422Pipkova Tana87:162:54+0:56(22)9:38+1:59(15)38:32+21:16(26)43:58+20:22(26)47:30+20:23(25)51:22+21:20(25)58:53+21:13(23)60:53+21:04(23)62:09+21:09(23)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:54+0:56(22)6:44+1:03(16)28:54+19:55(27)5:26+0:04(2)3:32+0:22(7)3:52+1:14(17)7:31+0:26(3)2:00+0:25(7)1:16+0:14(8)
71:51+25:04(21)74:24+25:22(19)77:38+25:56(19)80:50+26:05(17)85:58+27:35(18)86:58+27:36(18)87:16+27:35(18)
9:42+4:11(24)2:33+0:33(4)3:14+1:03(20)3:12+0:52(17)5:08+2:05(23)1:00+0:12(10)0:18+0:02(5)
 
18859Biolik Agnieszka87:162:22+0:24(10)9:05+1:26(12)41:40+24:24(29)50:07+26:31(28)53:51+26:44(28)58:23+28:21(28)66:22+28:42(26)68:45+28:56(26)69:59+28:59(26)
Trackcourse2:22+0:24(10)6:43+1:02(15)32:35+23:36(29)8:27+3:05(23)3:44+0:34(13)4:32+1:54(22)7:59+0:54(8)2:23+0:48(22)1:14+0:12(7)
76:02+29:15(26)78:23+29:21(23)80:34+28:52(21)82:54+28:09(19)86:07+27:44(19)87:00+27:38(19)87:16+27:35(18)
6:03+0:32(6)2:21+0:21(3)2:110:00(1)2:200:00(1)3:13+0:10(4)0:53+0:05(3)0:160:00(1)
 
20815Schenkova Katarina90:002:54+0:56(22)10:26+2:47(19)24:05+6:49(14)33:18+9:42(15)38:54+11:47(17)43:55+13:53(17)55:40+18:00(17)58:12+18:23(18)59:50+18:50(18)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:54+0:56(22)7:32+1:51(21)13:39+4:40(14)9:13+3:51(26)5:36+2:26(26)5:01+2:23(23)11:45+4:40(27)2:32+0:57(24)1:38+0:36(22)
72:59+26:12(23)77:34+28:32(21)80:58+29:16(23)84:06+29:21(20)88:31+30:08(20)89:39+30:17(20)90:00+30:19(20)
13:09+7:38(28)4:35+2:35(19)3:24+1:13(23)3:08+0:48(15)4:25+1:22(19)1:08+0:20(24)0:21+0:05(17)
 
21597Vildmonová Pavla90:012:32+0:34(15)9:00+1:21(9)38:58+21:42(27)47:31+23:55(27)53:02+25:55(27)55:40+25:38(27)63:58+26:18(25)66:04+26:15(25)67:16+26:16(25)
SK Praga2:32+0:34(15)6:28+0:47(7)29:58+20:59(28)8:33+3:11(24)5:31+2:21(23)2:380:00(1)8:18+1:13(10)2:06+0:31(11)1:12+0:10(5)
75:27+28:40(25)80:20+31:18(26)82:38+30:56(24)85:36+30:51(22)88:46+30:23(21)89:43+30:21(21)90:01+30:20(21)
8:11+2:40(22)4:53+2:53(22)2:18+0:07(6)2:58+0:38(10)3:10+0:07(2)0:57+0:09(4)0:18+0:02(5)
 
2294Konečná Marcela92:022:19+0:21(8)8:47+1:08(8)31:49+14:33(24)38:41+15:05(22)44:32+17:25(24)47:31+17:29(23)57:38+19:58(21)59:54+20:05(21)61:30+20:30(21)
Ekonom Praha2:19+0:21(8)6:28+0:47(7)23:02+14:03(25)6:52+1:30(13)5:51+2:41(27)2:59+0:21(6)10:07+3:02(21)2:16+0:41(18)1:36+0:34(20)
70:28+23:41(18)79:58+30:56(25)82:38+30:56(24)87:24+32:39(26)90:38+32:15(23)91:42+32:20(22)92:02+32:21(22)
8:58+3:27(23)9:30+7:30(29)2:40+0:29(12)4:46+2:26(22)3:14+0:11(5)1:04+0:16(15)0:20+0:04(13)
 
23705Janderova Marketa92:134:51+2:53(29)12:30+4:51(24)26:09+8:53(17)35:22+11:46(18)40:56+13:49(19)45:58+15:56(19)57:42+20:02(22)60:15+20:26(22)61:53+20:53(22)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba4:51+2:53(29)7:39+1:58(23)13:39+4:40(14)9:13+3:51(26)5:34+2:24(24)5:02+2:24(24)11:44+4:39(26)2:33+0:58(25)1:38+0:36(22)
75:02+28:15(24)79:37+30:35(24)83:01+31:19(26)86:10+31:25(24)90:37+32:14(22)91:50+32:28(23)92:13+32:32(23)
13:09+7:38(28)4:35+2:35(19)3:24+1:13(23)3:09+0:49(16)4:27+1:24(21)1:13+0:25(27)0:23+0:07(25)
 
24802Miklušová Dagmar92:542:31+0:33(14)15:10+7:31(30)30:47+13:31(23)38:43+15:07(23)42:42+15:35(22)46:13+16:11(21)55:46+18:06(18)58:01+18:12(17)59:37+18:37(17)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:31+0:33(14)12:39+6:58(31)15:37+6:38(21)7:56+2:34(19)3:59+0:49(17)3:31+0:53(12)9:33+2:28(19)2:15+0:40(16)1:36+0:34(20)
72:28+25:41(22)75:37+26:35(20)78:50+27:08(20)86:02+31:17(23)91:29+33:06(25)92:35+33:13(24)92:54+33:13(24)
12:51+7:20(27)3:09+1:09(16)3:13+1:02(19)7:12+4:52(24)5:27+2:24(26)1:06+0:18(19)0:19+0:03(7)
 
25180Peratová Bibiana92:592:42+0:44(18)12:30+4:51(24)27:42+10:26(19)37:05+13:29(21)41:52+14:45(21)46:12+16:10(20)56:33+18:53(19)59:18+19:29(20)61:05+20:05(20)
KOB Kysak2:42+0:44(18)9:48+4:07(27)15:12+6:13(19)9:23+4:01(28)4:47+1:37(20)4:20+1:42(21)10:21+3:16(22)2:45+1:10(27)1:47+0:45(27)
69:10+22:23(17)77:46+28:44(22)80:45+29:03(22)85:22+30:37(21)91:23+33:00(24)92:37+33:15(25)92:59+33:18(25)
8:05+2:34(19)8:36+6:36(26)2:59+0:48(16)4:37+2:17(21)6:01+2:58(27)1:14+0:26(28)0:22+0:06(19)
 
26860Rusinova Alena93:312:40+0:42(17)12:16+4:37(23)23:32+6:16(13)30:40+7:04(12)35:41+8:34(13)40:54+10:52(14)52:27+14:47(15)55:48+15:59(15)57:26+16:26(15)
Ulita Orienteering Broumov2:40+0:42(17)9:36+3:55(26)11:16+2:17(6)7:08+1:46(14)5:01+1:51(21)5:13+2:35(25)11:33+4:28(25)3:21+1:46(28)1:38+0:36(22)
65:18+18:31(15)74:06+25:04(17)76:38+24:56(16)86:56+32:11(25)92:11+33:48(26)93:12+33:50(26)93:31+33:50(26)
7:52+2:21(17)8:48+6:48(28)2:32+0:21(10)10:18+7:58(27)5:15+2:12(24)1:01+0:13(12)0:19+0:03(7)
 
27834Kubecová Jana100:064:01+2:03(27)10:38+2:59(20)25:56+8:40(16)34:13+10:37(17)38:05+10:58(15)43:33+13:31(16)68:26+30:46(28)74:21+34:32(28)76:04+35:04(28)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor4:01+2:03(27)6:37+0:56(13)15:18+6:19(20)8:17+2:55(22)3:52+0:42(15)5:28+2:50(27)24:53+17:48(31)5:55+4:20(31)1:43+0:41(25)
83:09+36:22(28)85:55+36:53(28)89:27+37:45(28)93:19+38:34(27)98:34+40:11(27)99:42+40:20(27)100:06+40:25(27)
7:05+1:34(12)2:46+0:46(10)3:32+1:21(26)3:52+1:32(20)5:15+2:12(24)1:08+0:20(24)0:24+0:08(28)
 
28812Vávrová Erika106:196:57+4:59(31)15:41+8:02(31)28:38+11:22(20)42:07+18:31(25)48:01+20:54(26)54:09+24:07(26)66:51+29:11(27)69:26+29:37(27)71:29+30:29(27)
TJ Rapid Bratislava6:57+4:59(31)8:44+3:03(24)12:57+3:58(13)13:29+8:07(30)5:54+2:44(28)6:08+3:30(31)12:42+5:37(28)2:35+1:00(26)2:03+1:01(29)
79:38+32:51(27)82:32+33:30(27)86:58+35:16(27)98:17+43:32(28)104:36+46:13(28)105:54+46:32(28)106:19+46:38(28)
8:09+2:38(20)2:54+0:54(11)4:26+2:15(29)11:19+8:59(29)6:19+3:16(28)1:18+0:30(29)0:25+0:09(29)
 
29693Ondrejkova Sona114:115:55+3:57(30)12:42+5:03(26)66:41+49:25(31)72:22+48:46(31)76:00+48:53(31)79:25+49:23(30)87:04+49:24(29)89:21+49:32(29)90:33+49:33(29)
Slavia ZU Zilina5:55+3:57(30)6:47+1:06(17)53:59+45:00(31)5:41+0:19(5)3:38+0:28(10)3:25+0:47(11)7:39+0:34(7)2:17+0:42(19)1:12+0:10(5)
97:53+51:06(29)102:29+53:27(29)105:44+54:02(29)108:58+54:13(29)112:45+54:22(29)113:49+54:27(29)114:11+54:30(29)
7:20+1:49(14)4:36+2:36(21)3:15+1:04(21)3:14+0:54(18)3:47+0:44(14)1:04+0:16(15)0:22+0:06(19)
 
 
771Kováčová Katarínadisk3:03+1:05(26)14:24+6:45(29)40:26+23:10(28)61:16+37:40(29)69:14+42:07(29)75:05+45:03(29)93:18+55:38(30)96:56+57:07(30)99:37+58:37(30)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava3:03+1:05(26)11:21+5:40(30)26:02+17:03(26)20:50+15:28(31)7:58+4:48(31)5:51+3:13(29)18:13+11:08(29)3:38+2:03(29)2:41+1:39(31)
----------120:53-----128:57130:58131:4482:21
21:168:042:010:46+0:30(30)*46
 
530Fredh Lindadisk3:02+1:04(24)11:54+4:15(22)57:29+40:13(30)67:05+43:29(30)74:04+46:57(30)79:36+49:34(31)101:49+64:09(31)105:32+65:43(31)107:48+66:48(31)
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:02+1:04(24)8:52+3:11(25)45:35+36:36(30)9:36+4:14(29)6:59+3:49(30)5:32+2:54(28)22:13+15:08(30)3:43+2:08(30)2:16+1:14(30)
---------------135:04-----142:32143:33
27:167:281:01+0:45(31)
 
629Štětínská Soňanest.
SKOB Ostrava
 
 
 
 
W45-A (46)4,8 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(49)3(41)4(52)5(70)6(43)7(57)8(58)9(60)
10(42)11(53)12(100)Cíl
 
1640Podmolíková Dagmar47:432:030:00(1)10:360:00(1)12:160:00(1)18:520:00(1)25:440:00(1)27:340:00(1)34:230:00(1)38:050:00(1)40:460:00(1)
SKOB Zlín2:030:00(1)8:330:00(1)1:40+0:04(2)6:360:00(1)6:52+1:19(5)1:50+0:04(2)6:49+0:32(4)3:420:00(1)2:41+0:22(2)
44:370:00(1)46:280:00(1)47:220:00(1)47:430:00(1)
3:51+0:16(3)1:51+0:04(3)0:54+0:04(4)0:21+0:05(14)
 
2465Zavialova Yulia51:302:08+0:05(2)12:05+1:29(2)15:42+3:26(3)22:43+3:51(2)28:38+2:54(2)30:49+3:15(2)38:04+3:41(2)41:51+3:46(2)44:47+4:01(2)
OMEGA RUSSIA2:08+0:05(2)9:57+1:24(2)3:37+2:01(23)7:01+0:25(2)5:55+0:22(3)2:11+0:25(5)7:15+0:58(5)3:47+0:05(2)2:56+0:37(11)
48:22+3:45(2)50:22+3:54(2)51:13+3:51(2)51:30+3:47(2)
3:350:00(1)2:00+0:13(4)0:51+0:01(2)0:17+0:01(2)
 
3387Valaskova Sarka54:202:13+0:10(5)15:45+5:09(6)17:21+5:05(6)24:36+5:44(4)30:09+4:25(3)31:55+4:21(3)41:07+6:44(3)44:57+6:52(3)47:16+6:30(3)
OK Kamenice2:13+0:10(5)13:32+4:59(7)1:360:00(1)7:15+0:39(4)5:330:00(1)1:460:00(1)9:12+2:55(16)3:50+0:08(3)2:190:00(1)
51:13+6:36(3)53:00+6:32(3)53:59+6:37(3)54:20+6:37(3)
3:57+0:22(5)1:470:00(1)0:59+0:09(9)0:21+0:05(14)
 
4890Hirsova Marcela61:272:52+0:49(27)13:30+2:54(3)15:39+3:23(2)24:04+5:12(3)33:25+7:41(4)35:45+8:11(4)45:02+10:39(4)50:56+12:51(4)53:45+12:59(4)
VSK Mendelu Brno2:52+0:49(27)10:38+2:05(3)2:09+0:33(4)8:25+1:49(12)9:21+3:48(17)2:20+0:34(11)9:17+3:00(17)5:54+2:12(16)2:49+0:30(7)
57:52+13:15(4)60:09+13:41(4)61:07+13:45(4)61:27+13:44(4)
4:07+0:32(6)2:17+0:30(14)0:58+0:08(8)0:20+0:04(10)
 
5246Kreckova Petra65:572:49+0:46(24)15:51+5:15(7)19:43+7:27(9)29:21+10:29(9)37:37+11:53(6)39:49+12:15(5)49:50+15:27(7)54:43+16:38(6)57:46+17:00(6)
KOB ZPV Prostejov2:49+0:46(24)13:02+4:29(6)3:52+2:16(28)9:38+3:02(21)8:16+2:43(11)2:12+0:26(7)10:01+3:44(25)4:53+1:11(7)3:03+0:44(16)
62:18+17:41(5)64:29+18:01(5)65:39+18:17(5)65:57+18:14(5)
4:32+0:57(11)2:11+0:24(9)1:10+0:20(23)0:18+0:02(5)
 
6342Sadílková Lenka66:382:54+0:51(28)16:34+5:58(8)18:53+6:37(7)27:10+8:18(7)37:35+11:51(5)40:33+12:59(6)49:17+14:54(5)54:10+16:05(5)57:23+16:37(5)
OB Vizovice2:54+0:51(28)13:40+5:07(8)2:19+0:43(5)8:17+1:41(10)10:25+4:52(27)2:58+1:12(22)8:44+2:27(12)4:53+1:11(7)3:13+0:54(20)
62:32+17:55(6)65:07+18:39(6)66:15+18:53(6)66:38+18:55(6)
5:09+1:34(23)2:35+0:48(21)1:08+0:18(21)0:23+0:07(21)
 
7561Kamenicka Lenka67:032:15+0:12(6)20:51+10:15(19)23:39+11:23(19)31:08+12:16(14)39:17+13:33(9)41:29+13:55(8)50:28+16:05(9)57:07+19:02(9)60:00+19:14(9)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě2:15+0:12(6)18:36+10:03(20)2:48+1:12(11)7:29+0:53(6)8:09+2:36(10)2:12+0:26(7)8:59+2:42(14)6:39+2:57(20)2:53+0:34(9)
63:40+19:03(7)65:42+19:14(7)66:44+19:22(7)67:03+19:20(7)
3:40+0:05(2)2:02+0:15(5)1:02+0:12(11)0:19+0:03(8)
 
8525Kašparová Šárka68:122:35+0:32(17)17:32+6:56(12)20:46+8:30(12)29:51+10:59(11)39:20+13:36(10)41:47+14:13(10)49:20+14:57(6)56:07+18:02(8)59:05+18:19(7)
Orientační běh Opava2:35+0:32(17)14:57+6:24(13)3:14+1:38(18)9:05+2:29(17)9:29+3:56(20)2:27+0:41(16)7:33+1:16(7)6:47+3:05(22)2:58+0:39(12)
63:55+19:18(8)66:33+20:05(8)67:49+20:27(8)68:12+20:29(8)
4:50+1:15(16)2:38+0:51(23)1:16+0:26(29)0:23+0:07(21)
 
9508Picková Helena69:342:46+0:43(21)16:51+6:15(10)19:42+7:26(8)29:30+10:38(10)39:15+13:31(8)41:35+14:01(9)49:55+15:32(8)54:57+16:52(7)59:20+18:34(8)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:46+0:43(21)14:05+5:32(10)2:51+1:15(14)9:48+3:12(22)9:45+4:12(23)2:20+0:34(11)8:20+2:03(9)5:02+1:20(9)4:23+2:04(37)
64:09+19:32(9)68:19+21:51(9)69:15+21:53(9)69:34+21:51(9)
4:49+1:14(15)4:10+2:23(38)0:56+0:06(5)0:19+0:03(8)
 
10611Vricanova Sylva71:372:17+0:14(8)13:59+3:23(4)17:01+4:45(5)25:26+6:34(5)40:03+14:19(11)42:38+15:04(11)54:22+19:59(14)61:04+22:59(13)63:56+23:10(13)
SKOB Havířov2:17+0:14(8)11:42+3:09(5)3:02+1:26(15)8:25+1:49(12)14:37+9:04(34)2:35+0:49(19)11:44+5:27(29)6:42+3:00(21)2:52+0:33(8)
68:06+23:29(10)70:08+23:40(10)71:13+23:51(10)71:37+23:54(10)
4:10+0:35(7)2:02+0:15(5)1:05+0:15(16)0:24+0:08(25)
 
11673Kralova Miriam72:422:51+0:48(25)19:42+9:06(16)22:20+10:04(16)32:21+13:29(17)41:00+15:16(14)44:00+16:26(14)53:10+18:47(12)60:43+22:38(12)63:30+22:44(12)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:51+0:48(25)16:51+8:18(17)2:38+1:02(8)10:01+3:25(23)8:39+3:06(13)3:00+1:14(23)9:10+2:53(15)7:33+3:51(28)2:47+0:28(5)
68:35+23:58(11)71:00+24:32(11)72:16+24:54(11)72:42+24:59(11)
5:05+1:30(19)2:25+0:38(17)1:16+0:26(29)0:26+0:10(33)
 
12386Hankovcova Lenka73:132:48+0:45(23)18:56+8:20(15)22:19+10:03(15)31:30+12:38(15)40:16+14:32(12)43:39+16:05(12)51:36+17:13(10)57:45+19:40(11)62:59+22:13(11)
OK Kamenice2:48+0:45(23)16:08+7:35(16)3:23+1:47(20)9:11+2:35(19)8:46+3:13(15)3:23+1:37(30)7:57+1:40(8)6:09+2:27(18)5:14+2:55(39)
69:11+24:34(12)71:26+24:58(12)72:49+25:27(12)73:13+25:30(12)
6:12+2:37(29)2:15+0:28(12)1:23+0:33(36)0:24+0:08(25)
 
13411Demlová Jitka73:402:37+0:34(18)26:21+15:45(24)29:37+17:21(23)37:59+19:07(22)44:59+19:15(18)47:30+19:56(17)56:53+22:30(16)61:55+23:50(14)65:12+24:26(14)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:37+0:34(18)23:44+15:11(25)3:16+1:40(19)8:22+1:46(11)7:00+1:27(6)2:31+0:45(18)9:23+3:06(19)5:02+1:20(9)3:17+0:58(21)
69:46+25:09(13)72:07+25:39(13)73:17+25:55(13)73:40+25:57(13)
4:34+0:59(12)2:21+0:34(15)1:10+0:20(23)0:23+0:07(21)
 
14908Neyrinck Novotná Markéta74:012:15+0:12(6)23:16+12:40(22)26:49+14:33(21)34:54+16:02(18)43:58+18:14(16)46:19+18:45(16)52:58+18:35(11)57:19+19:14(10)60:18+19:32(10)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra2:15+0:12(6)21:01+12:28(22)3:33+1:57(22)8:05+1:29(8)9:04+3:31(16)2:21+0:35(13)6:39+0:22(3)4:21+0:39(5)2:59+0:40(14)
70:25+25:48(14)72:38+26:10(14)73:41+26:19(14)74:01+26:18(14)
10:07+6:32(36)2:13+0:26(10)1:03+0:13(12)0:20+0:04(10)
 
15125Silier Andrea75:012:40+0:37(20)14:21+3:45(5)16:47+4:31(4)25:30+6:38(6)48:11+22:27(22)50:26+22:52(21)58:50+24:27(19)63:40+25:35(16)67:17+26:31(16)
Järfälla OK2:40+0:37(20)11:41+3:08(4)2:26+0:50(7)8:43+2:07(14)22:41+17:08(41)2:15+0:29(10)8:24+2:07(10)4:50+1:08(6)3:37+1:18(26)
71:37+27:00(15)73:41+27:13(15)74:44+27:22(15)75:01+27:18(15)
4:20+0:45(8)2:04+0:17(7)1:03+0:13(12)0:17+0:01(2)
 
16612Kaderova Barbora76:262:37+0:34(18)17:50+7:14(13)21:27+9:11(14)31:51+12:59(16)41:23+15:39(15)44:38+17:04(15)55:22+20:59(15)62:51+24:46(15)66:09+25:23(15)
SKOB Havířov2:37+0:34(18)15:13+6:40(14)3:37+2:01(23)10:24+3:48(25)9:32+3:59(21)3:15+1:29(27)10:44+4:27(26)7:29+3:47(26)3:18+0:59(23)
71:49+27:12(16)74:47+28:19(16)76:01+28:39(16)76:26+28:43(16)
5:40+2:05(25)2:58+1:11(29)1:14+0:24(27)0:25+0:09(30)
 
17548Vobornikova Eva76:542:32+0:29(14)17:27+6:51(11)20:12+7:56(11)30:32+11:40(12)37:42+11:58(7)40:43+13:09(7)58:51+24:28(20)64:33+26:28(18)67:39+26:53(17)
SK Chotebor2:32+0:29(14)14:55+6:22(12)2:45+1:09(10)10:20+3:44(24)7:10+1:37(7)3:01+1:15(24)18:08+11:51(41)5:42+2:00(14)3:06+0:47(18)
72:46+28:09(17)75:30+29:02(17)76:33+29:11(17)76:54+29:11(17)
5:07+1:32(21)2:44+0:57(27)1:03+0:13(12)0:21+0:05(14)
 
18536Sihver Wiebke78:312:18+0:15(9)31:55+21:19(32)33:43+21:27(30)40:53+22:01(26)54:08+28:24(26)56:17+28:43(26)62:53+28:30(23)66:45+28:40(20)70:26+29:40(21)
Post SV Dresden2:18+0:15(9)29:37+21:04(33)1:48+0:12(3)7:10+0:34(3)13:15+7:42(32)2:09+0:23(4)6:36+0:19(2)3:52+0:10(4)3:41+1:22(28)
75:25+30:48(20)77:14+30:46(18)78:11+30:49(18)78:31+30:48(18)
4:59+1:24(17)1:49+0:02(2)0:57+0:07(6)0:20+0:04(10)
 
19686Postulkova Zuzana78:472:31+0:28(12)16:37+6:01(9)19:45+7:29(10)28:47+9:55(8)46:13+20:29(19)48:42+21:08(19)60:20+25:57(21)67:12+29:07(21)70:10+29:24(20)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:31+0:28(12)14:06+5:33(11)3:08+1:32(17)9:02+2:26(16)17:26+11:53(38)2:29+0:43(17)11:38+5:21(28)6:52+3:10(23)2:58+0:39(12)
74:48+30:11(18)77:18+30:50(19)78:25+31:03(19)78:47+31:04(19)
4:38+1:03(14)2:30+0:43(19)1:07+0:17(18)0:22+0:06(19)
 
20408Fenclová Markéta79:454:35+2:32(39)18:35+7:59(14)21:24+9:08(13)30:39+11:47(13)40:44+15:00(13)43:54+16:20(13)53:29+19:06(13)64:20+26:15(17)68:05+27:19(18)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:35+2:32(39)14:00+5:27(9)2:49+1:13(12)9:15+2:39(20)10:05+4:32(25)3:10+1:24(26)9:35+3:18(20)10:51+7:09(39)3:45+1:26(29)
75:05+30:28(19)78:11+31:43(20)79:23+32:01(20)79:45+32:02(20)
7:00+3:25(31)3:06+1:19(32)1:12+0:22(25)0:22+0:06(19)
 
21700Horčičková Eva79:472:18+0:15(9)38:31+27:55(36)42:25+30:09(36)49:50+30:58(33)55:28+29:44(28)57:51+30:17(27)64:08+29:45(24)69:34+31:29(23)72:17+31:31(22)
SOB Olomouc2:18+0:15(9)36:13+27:40(38)3:54+2:18(29)7:25+0:49(5)5:38+0:05(2)2:23+0:37(14)6:170:00(1)5:26+1:44(13)2:43+0:24(3)
76:13+31:36(21)78:21+31:53(21)79:24+32:02(21)79:47+32:04(21)
3:56+0:21(4)2:08+0:21(8)1:03+0:13(12)0:23+0:07(21)
 
22106Nowak Barbara81:372:12+0:09(4)29:27+18:51(28)32:17+20:01(27)40:16+21:24(25)53:57+28:13(25)55:58+28:24(24)64:44+30:21(25)69:46+31:41(24)72:50+32:04(23)
HKS Azymut Mochy2:12+0:09(4)27:15+18:42(31)2:50+1:14(13)7:59+1:23(7)13:41+8:08(33)2:01+0:15(3)8:46+2:29(13)5:02+1:20(9)3:04+0:45(17)
77:14+32:37(22)80:16+33:48(22)81:16+33:54(22)81:37+33:54(22)
4:24+0:49(9)3:02+1:15(30)1:00+0:10(10)0:21+0:05(14)
 
23266Doušková Vlasta82:252:32+0:29(14)28:01+17:25(26)31:47+19:31(24)39:57+21:05(24)46:37+20:53(21)48:48+21:14(20)58:31+24:08(18)65:39+27:34(19)68:59+28:13(19)
KOS Tesla Brno2:32+0:29(14)25:29+16:56(27)3:46+2:10(26)8:10+1:34(9)6:40+1:07(4)2:11+0:25(5)9:43+3:26(23)7:08+3:26(25)3:20+1:01(24)
77:14+32:37(22)81:17+34:49(23)82:07+34:45(23)82:25+34:42(23)
8:15+4:40(35)4:03+2:16(36)0:500:00(1)0:18+0:02(5)
 
24463Manova Maria84:393:17+1:14(31)21:21+10:45(20)26:03+13:47(20)37:00+18:08(20)46:34+20:50(20)50:43+23:09(22)61:58+27:35(22)70:21+32:16(25)74:34+33:48(25)
OMEGA RUSSIA3:17+1:14(31)18:04+9:31(18)4:42+3:06(34)10:57+4:21(28)9:34+4:01(22)4:09+2:23(36)11:15+4:58(27)8:23+4:41(30)4:13+1:54(36)
80:20+35:43(24)82:53+36:25(24)84:14+36:52(24)84:39+36:56(24)
5:46+2:11(26)2:33+0:46(20)1:21+0:31(34)0:25+0:09(30)
 
25162Burdova Simona85:433:26+1:23(33)22:40+12:04(21)31:57+19:41(25)41:02+22:10(27)52:00+26:16(23)54:13+26:39(23)68:03+33:40(27)73:08+35:03(27)76:09+35:23(27)
KOB Děčín3:26+1:23(33)19:14+10:41(21)9:17+7:41(41)9:05+2:29(17)10:58+5:25(28)2:13+0:27(9)13:50+7:33(33)5:05+1:23(12)3:01+0:42(15)
80:45+36:08(25)84:17+37:49(25)85:22+38:00(25)85:43+38:00(25)
4:36+1:01(13)3:32+1:45(34)1:05+0:15(16)0:21+0:05(14)
 
26763Časnochová Tatiana88:522:22+0:19(11)35:46+25:10(35)39:40+27:24(34)50:58+32:06(34)58:08+32:24(31)60:47+33:13(31)70:38+36:15(28)76:23+38:18(28)79:31+38:45(28)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica2:22+0:19(11)33:24+24:51(35)3:54+2:18(29)11:18+4:42(30)7:10+1:37(7)2:39+0:53(20)9:51+3:34(24)5:45+2:03(15)3:08+0:49(19)
84:32+39:55(26)87:13+40:45(26)88:26+41:04(26)88:52+41:09(26)
5:01+1:26(18)2:41+0:54(24)1:13+0:23(26)0:26+0:10(33)
 
27262Tokarova Regina89:514:10+2:07(37)19:51+9:15(17)23:37+11:21(18)35:18+16:26(19)43:59+18:15(17)47:57+20:23(18)57:32+23:09(17)68:30+30:25(22)73:06+32:20(24)
KOS Slavia Plzen4:10+2:07(37)15:41+7:08(15)3:46+2:10(26)11:41+5:05(32)8:41+3:08(14)3:58+2:12(34)9:35+3:18(20)10:58+7:16(40)4:36+2:17(38)
85:46+41:09(27)88:09+41:41(27)89:27+42:05(27)89:51+42:08(27)
12:40+9:05(39)2:23+0:36(16)1:18+0:28(32)0:24+0:08(25)
 
28428Kašparová Marie90:302:10+0:07(3)20:26+9:50(18)23:30+11:14(17)37:20+18:28(21)58:43+32:59(32)63:01+35:27(32)71:25+37:02(30)77:57+39:52(29)80:51+40:05(29)
OK Netopýr Zákupy2:10+0:07(3)18:16+9:43(19)3:04+1:28(16)13:50+7:14(36)21:23+15:50(40)4:18+2:32(38)8:24+2:07(10)6:32+2:50(19)2:54+0:35(10)
86:46+42:09(28)89:23+42:55(28)90:14+42:52(28)90:30+42:47(28)
5:55+2:20(28)2:37+0:50(22)0:51+0:01(2)0:160:00(1)
 
29505Pustaiová Romana96:562:47+0:44(22)28:35+17:59(27)34:35+22:19(32)45:33+26:41(30)54:54+29:10(27)58:31+30:57(29)74:58+40:35(31)83:26+45:21(31)87:37+46:51(31)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:47+0:44(22)25:48+17:15(28)6:00+4:24(38)10:58+4:22(29)9:21+3:48(17)3:37+1:51(32)16:27+10:10(39)8:28+4:46(32)4:11+1:52(34)
92:44+48:07(29)95:25+48:57(29)96:32+49:10(29)96:56+49:13(29)
5:07+1:32(21)2:41+0:54(24)1:07+0:17(18)0:24+0:08(25)
 
30444Tloušťová Eva100:393:39+1:36(34)30:01+19:25(30)33:46+21:30(31)44:11+25:19(28)52:41+26:57(24)56:01+28:27(25)70:51+36:28(29)80:57+42:52(30)84:44+43:58(30)
OK Sparta Praha3:39+1:36(34)26:22+17:49(30)3:45+2:09(25)10:25+3:49(26)8:30+2:57(12)3:20+1:34(28)14:50+8:33(36)10:06+6:24(38)3:47+1:28(31)
95:53+51:16(31)98:50+52:22(30)100:09+52:47(30)100:39+52:56(30)100:12
11:09+7:34(37)2:57+1:10(28)1:19+0:29(33)0:30+0:14(39)*100
 
31468Illnerova Daniela101:592:34+0:31(16)26:15+15:39(23)32:07+19:51(26)45:02+26:10(29)56:58+31:14(30)60:20+32:46(30)76:17+41:54(33)84:09+46:04(32)88:09+47:23(32)
OOB Kotlarka Praha2:34+0:31(16)23:41+15:08(24)5:52+4:16(36)12:55+6:19(34)11:56+6:23(30)3:22+1:36(29)15:57+9:40(37)7:52+4:10(29)4:00+1:41(32)
93:23+48:46(30)100:42+54:14(31)101:39+54:17(31)101:59+54:16(31)
5:14+1:39(24)7:19+5:32(40)0:57+0:07(6)0:20+0:04(10)
 
326Vabulniece Liga104:582:51+0:48(25)26:59+16:23(25)29:23+17:07(22)38:07+19:15(23)55:30+29:46(29)57:56+30:22(28)65:28+31:05(26)72:25+34:20(26)75:12+34:26(26)
Al?ksne/Ape OK2:51+0:48(25)24:08+15:35(26)2:24+0:48(6)8:44+2:08(15)17:23+11:50(37)2:26+0:40(15)7:32+1:15(6)6:57+3:15(24)2:47+0:28(5)
101:16+56:39(33)103:32+57:04(32)104:41+57:19(32)104:58+57:15(32)
26:04+22:29(40)2:16+0:29(13)1:09+0:19(22)0:17+0:01(2)
 
33577Pribikova Monika106:134:01+1:58(35)29:59+19:23(29)33:26+21:10(29)47:24+28:32(31)59:15+33:31(33)63:29+35:55(33)75:36+41:13(32)85:36+47:31(33)90:57+50:11(33)
SK Praga4:01+1:58(35)25:58+17:25(29)3:27+1:51(21)13:58+7:22(37)11:51+6:18(29)4:14+2:28(37)12:07+5:50(31)10:00+6:18(37)5:21+3:02(40)
98:37+54:00(32)103:42+57:14(33)105:40+58:18(33)106:13+58:30(33)
7:40+4:05(34)5:05+3:18(39)1:58+1:08(40)0:33+0:17(42)
 
34584Ctrnactova Magdalena112:403:17+1:14(31)32:43+22:07(33)36:49+24:33(33)59:27+40:35(36)69:31+43:47(35)73:56+46:22(35)83:15+48:52(34)92:53+54:48(34)96:39+55:53(34)
SK Praga3:17+1:14(31)29:26+20:53(32)4:06+2:30(32)22:38+16:02(40)10:04+4:31(24)4:25+2:39(39)9:19+3:02(18)9:38+5:56(35)3:46+1:27(30)
107:58+63:21(34)111:00+64:32(34)112:14+64:52(34)112:40+64:57(34)
11:19+7:44(38)3:02+1:15(30)1:14+0:24(27)0:26+0:10(33)
 
35496Mielcová Elena113:154:08+2:05(36)40:08+29:32(38)44:27+32:11(37)55:45+36:53(35)72:25+46:41(36)79:11+51:37(38)91:26+57:03(36)98:56+60:51(35)102:13+61:27(35)
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava4:08+2:05(36)36:00+27:27(37)4:19+2:43(33)11:18+4:42(30)16:40+11:07(35)6:46+5:00(40)12:15+5:58(32)7:30+3:48(27)3:17+0:58(21)
107:59+63:22(35)111:07+64:39(35)112:46+65:24(35)113:15+65:32(35)
5:46+2:11(26)3:08+1:21(33)1:39+0:49(39)0:29+0:13(38)
 
36108Murawska Ewa115:103:15+1:12(30)46:44+36:08(39)52:40+40:24(39)63:36+44:44(38)73:02+47:18(38)76:34+49:00(37)93:02+58:39(38)101:29+63:24(38)105:41+64:55(37)
HKS Azymut Mochy3:15+1:12(30)43:29+34:56(39)5:56+4:20(37)10:56+4:20(27)9:26+3:53(19)3:32+1:46(31)16:28+10:11(40)8:27+4:45(31)4:12+1:53(35)
110:47+66:10(36)113:29+67:01(36)114:45+67:23(36)115:10+67:27(36)
5:06+1:31(20)2:42+0:55(26)1:16+0:26(29)0:25+0:09(30)
 
37436Myslivcova Lenka117:5714:37+12:34(42)60:29+49:53(40)64:31+52:15(40)76:58+58:06(39)84:53+59:09(39)87:41+60:07(39)97:19+62:56(39)107:01+68:56(39)109:47+69:01(39)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove14:37+12:34(42)45:52+37:19(40)4:02+2:26(31)12:27+5:51(33)7:55+2:22(9)2:48+1:02(21)9:38+3:21(22)9:42+6:00(36)2:46+0:27(4)
114:13+69:36(39)116:26+69:58(38)117:33+70:11(37)117:57+70:14(37)
4:26+0:51(10)2:13+0:26(10)1:07+0:17(18)0:24+0:08(25)
 
38440Netukova Hana118:117:39+5:36(40)30:01+19:25(30)32:39+20:23(28)47:27+28:35(32)65:47+40:03(34)72:42+45:08(34)86:43+52:20(35)100:35+62:30(36)104:38+63:52(36)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove7:39+5:36(40)22:22+13:49(23)2:38+1:02(8)14:48+8:12(38)18:20+12:47(39)6:55+5:09(41)14:01+7:44(34)13:52+10:10(41)4:03+1:44(33)
112:10+67:33(37)116:17+69:49(37)117:41+70:19(38)118:11+70:28(38)
7:32+3:57(33)4:07+2:20(37)1:24+0:34(37)0:30+0:14(39)
 
39750Douchová Jaroslava119:184:32+2:29(38)39:27+28:51(37)46:21+34:05(38)60:00+41:08(37)72:35+46:51(37)75:44+48:10(36)91:57+57:34(37)100:37+62:32(37)106:06+65:20(38)
Start Nachod4:32+2:29(38)34:55+26:22(36)6:54+5:18(39)13:39+7:03(35)12:35+7:02(31)3:09+1:23(25)16:13+9:56(38)8:40+4:58(33)5:29+3:10(41)
113:13+68:36(38)117:11+70:43(39)118:48+71:26(39)119:18+71:35(39)
7:07+3:32(32)3:58+2:11(35)1:37+0:47(38)0:30+0:14(39)
 
40159Barillová Alena155:527:52+5:49(41)80:58+70:22(41)86:37+74:21(41)102:26+83:34(41)119:19+93:35(41)123:27+95:53(41)135:19+100:56(41)141:20+103:15(41)144:55+104:09(41)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves7:52+5:49(41)73:06+64:33(41)5:39+4:03(35)15:49+9:13(39)16:53+11:20(36)4:08+2:22(35)11:52+5:35(30)6:01+2:19(17)3:35+1:16(25)
151:35+106:58(40)154:03+107:35(40)155:25+108:03(40)155:52+108:09(40)
6:40+3:05(30)2:28+0:41(18)1:22+0:32(35)0:27+0:11(36)
 
 
779Kalocsai Adrienndisk2:31+0:28(12)----------45:1051:0353:37-----63:1967:19
Tata2:31+0:28(12)42:395:532:349:424:00
----------75:2275:50
8:030:28+0:12(37)
 
328Petrová Martinadisk3:04+1:01(29)34:26+23:50(34)41:43+29:27(35)84:07+65:15(40)94:17+68:33(40)98:05+70:31(40)112:53+78:30(40)121:54+83:49(40)125:33+84:47(40)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub3:04+1:01(29)31:22+22:49(34)7:17+5:41(40)42:24+35:48(41)10:10+4:37(26)3:48+2:02(33)14:48+8:31(35)9:01+5:19(34)3:39+1:20(27)
-----147:52149:31149:49
22:191:390:18+0:02(5)
 
91Koucka Ivananest.
Ekonom Praha
 
805Pánková Martinanest.
TJ Rapid Bratislava
 
327Pavlů Veronikanest.
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub
 
93Zurynková Jananest.
Ekonom Praha
 
 
 
 
W50-A (27)4,8 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(36)3(51)4(41)5(68)6(44)7(75)8(46)9(57)
10(60)11(53)12(100)Cíl
 
1250Jarosova Petra55:192:280:00(1)16:530:00(1)19:340:00(1)22:160:00(1)26:290:00(1)32:010:00(1)35:350:00(1)36:510:00(1)41:500:00(1)
KOB ZPV Prostejov2:280:00(1)14:250:00(1)2:41+0:25(4)2:420:00(1)4:130:00(1)5:320:00(1)3:34+0:16(6)1:160:00(1)4:590:00(1)
48:460:00(1)53:580:00(1)54:590:00(1)55:190:00(1)
6:560:00(1)5:12+0:15(4)1:01+0:04(2)0:20+0:03(6)
 
2702Poklopová Ivana62:282:30+0:02(3)17:10+0:17(2)19:49+0:15(2)23:29+1:13(2)28:07+1:38(2)33:45+1:44(2)37:47+2:12(2)39:11+2:20(2)48:59+7:09(2)
SOB Olomouc2:30+0:02(3)14:40+0:15(2)2:39+0:23(2)3:40+0:58(16)4:38+0:25(2)5:38+0:06(2)4:02+0:44(9)1:24+0:08(4)9:48+4:49(21)
56:16+7:30(2)61:13+7:15(2)62:10+7:11(2)62:28+7:09(2)
7:17+0:21(3)4:570:00(1)0:570:00(1)0:18+0:01(2)
 
3872Nemeckova Jarmila68:363:17+0:49(10)19:39+2:46(3)23:10+3:36(3)26:25+4:09(4)31:47+5:18(4)39:10+7:09(3)43:01+7:26(3)44:36+7:45(3)51:57+10:07(3)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra3:17+0:49(10)16:22+1:57(3)3:31+1:15(7)3:15+0:33(9)5:22+1:09(4)7:23+1:51(8)3:51+0:33(8)1:35+0:19(6)7:21+2:22(8)
61:19+12:33(3)67:04+13:06(3)68:12+13:13(3)68:36+13:17(3)
9:22+2:26(13)5:45+0:48(6)1:08+0:11(5)0:24+0:07(13)
 
4847Jastrzembská Jarmila71:013:15+0:47(9)20:45+3:52(5)23:25+3:51(4)26:12+3:56(3)31:42+5:13(3)41:12+9:11(4)44:39+9:04(4)46:12+9:21(4)53:18+11:28(4)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:15+0:47(9)17:30+3:05(5)2:40+0:24(3)2:47+0:05(3)5:30+1:17(6)9:30+3:58(14)3:27+0:09(4)1:33+0:17(5)7:06+2:07(5)
62:34+13:48(4)69:28+15:30(4)70:39+15:40(4)71:01+15:42(4)
9:16+2:20(12)6:54+1:57(14)1:11+0:14(9)0:22+0:05(7)
 
5339Klapalová Jana72:193:21+0:53(11)22:34+5:41(6)25:39+6:05(6)28:25+6:09(6)35:38+9:09(6)42:38+10:37(6)46:06+10:31(6)47:24+10:33(6)54:08+12:18(5)
OB Vamberk3:21+0:53(11)19:13+4:48(7)3:05+0:49(5)2:46+0:04(2)7:13+3:00(18)7:00+1:28(6)3:28+0:10(5)1:18+0:02(2)6:44+1:45(4)
65:43+16:57(6)70:49+16:51(5)71:57+16:58(5)72:19+17:00(5)
11:35+4:39(22)5:06+0:09(2)1:08+0:11(5)0:22+0:05(7)
 
6637Lisá Monika72:513:24+0:56(12)20:25+3:32(4)24:41+5:07(5)27:55+5:39(5)33:16+6:47(5)41:28+9:27(5)44:46+9:11(5)46:28+9:37(5)55:46+13:56(6)
SKOB Ostrov3:24+0:56(12)17:01+2:36(4)4:16+2:00(17)3:14+0:32(8)5:21+1:08(3)8:12+2:40(10)3:180:00(1)1:42+0:26(8)9:18+4:19(18)
63:21+14:35(5)71:10+17:12(6)72:25+17:26(6)72:51+17:32(6)
7:35+0:39(6)7:49+2:52(18)1:15+0:18(13)0:26+0:09(19)
 
7103Judit Cservény78:382:52+0:24(6)24:39+7:46(8)28:27+8:53(8)33:20+11:04(8)39:05+12:36(8)45:03+13:02(7)49:56+14:21(7)51:49+14:58(7)59:20+17:30(7)
Hidegkúti Spartacus2:52+0:24(6)21:47+7:22(8)3:48+1:32(13)4:53+2:11(20)5:45+1:32(8)5:58+0:26(3)4:53+1:35(12)1:53+0:37(10)7:31+2:32(10)
71:23+22:37(7)77:07+23:09(7)78:16+23:17(7)78:38+23:19(7)
12:03+5:07(24)5:44+0:47(5)1:09+0:12(7)0:22+0:05(7)
 
8793Bohunská Jana78:535:45+3:17(24)29:10+12:17(13)32:57+13:23(11)36:09+13:53(10)44:22+17:53(10)51:03+19:02(8)54:22+18:47(8)56:03+19:12(8)64:06+22:16(8)
TJ Loko Krnov5:45+3:17(24)23:25+9:00(12)3:47+1:31(12)3:12+0:30(7)8:13+4:00(22)6:41+1:09(4)3:19+0:01(2)1:41+0:25(7)8:03+3:04(13)
71:27+22:41(8)77:16+23:18(8)78:31+23:32(8)78:53+23:34(8)
7:21+0:25(4)5:49+0:52(7)1:15+0:18(13)0:22+0:05(7)
 
964Peřinková Irena87:175:08+2:40(23)27:03+10:10(10)30:43+11:09(10)35:41+13:25(9)43:08+16:39(9)52:38+20:37(10)58:55+23:20(10)61:08+24:17(10)68:28+26:38(9)
BETA URSUS Rosice5:08+2:40(23)21:55+7:30(10)3:40+1:24(10)4:58+2:16(22)7:27+3:14(20)9:30+3:58(14)6:17+2:59(22)2:13+0:57(14)7:20+2:21(7)
79:20+30:34(9)85:39+31:41(9)86:53+31:54(9)87:17+31:58(9)
10:52+3:56(19)6:19+1:22(10)1:14+0:17(12)0:24+0:07(13)
 
10645Laznickova Marcela88:083:01+0:33(8)24:54+8:01(9)29:47+10:13(9)32:52+10:36(7)38:35+12:06(7)51:21+19:20(9)56:52+21:17(9)58:46+21:55(9)70:56+29:06(10)
SKOB Zlín3:01+0:33(8)21:53+7:28(9)4:53+2:37(18)3:05+0:23(5)5:43+1:30(7)12:46+7:14(24)5:31+2:13(17)1:54+0:38(11)12:10+7:11(24)
80:06+31:20(10)86:42+32:44(10)87:51+32:52(10)88:08+32:49(10)
9:10+2:14(11)6:36+1:39(12)1:09+0:12(7)0:170:00(1)
 
11178Franková Jana90:352:29+0:01(2)41:20+24:27(20)45:32+25:58(21)48:39+26:23(21)55:25+28:56(20)63:18+31:17(16)67:23+31:48(16)69:08+32:17(15)74:37+32:47(14)
KOB Kysak2:29+0:01(2)38:51+24:26(21)4:12+1:56(16)3:07+0:25(6)6:46+2:33(15)7:53+2:21(9)4:05+0:47(10)1:45+0:29(9)5:29+0:30(2)
82:04+33:18(12)88:55+34:57(11)90:12+35:13(11)90:35+35:16(11)
7:27+0:31(5)6:51+1:54(13)1:17+0:20(16)0:23+0:06(11)
 
12338Veverková Yveta92:003:28+1:00(14)32:34+15:41(17)36:06+16:32(15)39:36+17:20(13)46:05+19:36(12)55:35+23:34(12)60:30+24:55(11)63:02+26:11(11)72:28+30:38(11)
OB Vamberk3:28+1:00(14)29:06+14:41(19)3:32+1:16(8)3:30+0:48(13)6:29+2:16(13)9:30+3:58(14)4:55+1:37(14)2:32+1:16(20)9:26+4:27(19)
81:27+32:41(11)90:13+36:15(12)91:34+36:35(12)92:00+36:41(12)
8:59+2:03(9)8:46+3:49(24)1:21+0:24(19)0:26+0:09(19)
 
13582Slavikova Katerina92:126:42+4:14(26)34:52+17:59(19)39:00+19:26(17)42:18+20:02(15)48:50+22:21(14)57:50+25:49(14)64:11+28:36(14)66:10+29:19(14)73:23+31:33(13)
SK Praga6:42+4:14(26)28:10+13:45(17)4:08+1:52(15)3:18+0:36(10)6:32+2:19(14)9:00+3:28(13)6:21+3:03(23)1:59+0:43(13)7:13+2:14(6)
82:18+33:32(13)90:21+36:23(13)91:46+36:47(13)92:12+36:53(13)
8:55+1:59(8)8:03+3:06(21)1:25+0:28(20)0:26+0:09(19)
 
14507Kočíbová Ivana93:073:47+1:19(15)22:49+5:56(7)28:09+8:35(7)38:41+16:25(12)45:55+19:26(11)55:32+23:31(11)61:25+25:50(12)64:22+27:31(12)73:19+31:29(12)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:47+1:19(15)19:02+4:37(6)5:20+3:04(20)10:32+7:50(25)7:14+3:01(19)9:37+4:05(17)5:53+2:35(21)2:57+1:41(22)8:57+3:58(15)
83:55+35:09(14)91:38+37:40(14)92:49+37:50(14)93:07+37:48(14)
10:36+3:40(18)7:43+2:46(17)1:11+0:14(9)0:18+0:01(2)
 
15789Žaloudíková Marie95:184:15+1:47(18)29:49+12:56(15)35:27+15:53(14)41:13+18:57(14)48:18+21:49(13)57:04+25:03(13)62:10+26:35(13)64:32+27:41(13)77:13+35:23(15)
TJ Loko Krnov4:15+1:47(18)25:34+11:09(15)5:38+3:22(23)5:46+3:04(23)7:05+2:52(17)8:46+3:14(12)5:06+1:48(16)2:22+1:06(18)12:41+7:42(25)
87:24+38:38(15)93:36+39:38(15)94:54+39:55(15)95:18+39:59(15)
10:11+3:15(16)6:12+1:15(8)1:18+0:21(18)0:24+0:07(13)
 
16438Chmelarova Marie96:062:34+0:06(4)48:38+31:45(22)50:54+31:20(22)53:56+31:40(22)59:23+32:54(22)66:42+34:41(22)70:07+34:32(20)71:26+34:35(18)78:03+36:13(16)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove2:34+0:06(4)46:04+31:39(22)2:160:00(1)3:02+0:20(4)5:27+1:14(5)7:19+1:47(7)3:25+0:07(3)1:19+0:03(3)6:37+1:38(3)
89:39+40:53(17)94:46+40:48(16)95:47+40:48(16)96:06+40:47(16)
11:36+4:40(23)5:07+0:10(3)1:01+0:04(2)0:19+0:02(5)
 
17656Maget Brigitte97:023:51+1:23(17)29:13+12:20(14)40:21+20:47(18)44:11+21:55(17)50:34+24:05(16)64:05+32:04(20)68:51+33:16(18)72:09+35:18(19)82:19+40:29(21)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn3:51+1:23(17)25:22+10:57(14)11:08+8:52(26)3:50+1:08(18)6:23+2:10(12)13:31+7:59(25)4:46+1:28(11)3:18+2:02(24)10:10+5:11(22)
89:23+40:37(16)95:38+41:40(17)96:44+41:45(17)97:02+41:43(17)
7:04+0:08(2)6:15+1:18(9)1:06+0:09(4)0:18+0:01(2)
 
18659Veselská Kateřina99:364:17+1:49(19)27:27+10:34(11)33:28+13:54(12)37:46+15:30(11)49:12+22:43(15)64:48+32:47(21)70:36+35:01(21)72:59+36:08(21)80:26+38:36(19)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering4:17+1:49(19)23:10+8:45(11)6:01+3:45(25)4:18+1:36(19)11:26+7:13(26)15:36+10:04(26)5:48+2:30(18)2:23+1:07(19)7:27+2:28(9)
91:18+42:32(20)97:37+43:39(18)99:07+44:08(18)99:36+44:17(18)
10:52+3:56(19)6:19+1:22(10)1:30+0:33(23)0:29+0:12(24)
 
19136Semrádová Jitka99:424:23+1:55(20)28:43+11:50(12)34:07+14:33(13)44:58+22:42(19)51:50+25:21(17)61:41+29:40(15)67:30+31:55(17)70:19+33:28(16)79:29+37:39(17)
K.O.B. Chocen4:23+1:55(20)24:20+9:55(13)5:24+3:08(22)10:51+8:09(26)6:52+2:39(16)9:51+4:19(18)5:49+2:31(19)2:49+1:33(21)9:10+4:11(17)
89:58+41:12(18)97:49+43:51(19)99:14+44:15(19)99:42+44:23(19)
10:29+3:33(17)7:51+2:54(20)1:25+0:28(20)0:28+0:11(22)
 
20855Bialožytová Pavla100:313:24+0:56(12)41:20+24:27(20)44:55+25:21(20)48:24+26:08(20)56:45+30:16(21)63:27+31:26(17)67:17+31:42(15)70:52+34:01(17)79:59+38:09(18)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:24+0:56(12)37:56+23:31(20)3:35+1:19(9)3:29+0:47(12)8:21+4:08(23)6:42+1:10(5)3:50+0:32(7)3:35+2:19(26)9:07+4:08(16)
90:59+42:13(19)98:49+44:51(20)100:06+45:07(20)100:31+45:12(20)
11:00+4:04(21)7:50+2:53(19)1:17+0:20(16)0:25+0:08(16)
 
21579Ježková Regina103:424:43+2:15(21)31:45+14:52(16)36:56+17:22(16)43:25+21:09(16)53:13+26:44(19)63:27+31:26(17)69:17+33:42(19)72:38+35:47(20)81:28+39:38(20)
SK Praga4:43+2:15(21)27:02+12:37(16)5:11+2:55(19)6:29+3:47(24)9:48+5:35(25)10:14+4:42(21)5:50+2:32(20)3:21+2:05(25)8:50+3:51(14)
93:35+44:49(22)101:01+47:03(21)102:47+47:48(21)103:42+48:23(21)
12:07+5:11(25)7:26+2:29(16)1:46+0:49(26)0:55+0:38(26)
 
22553Kábrtová Iva105:285:49+3:21(25)34:47+17:54(18)40:44+21:10(19)44:31+22:15(18)52:28+25:59(18)63:54+31:53(19)71:03+35:28(22)73:18+36:27(22)84:31+42:41(22)
SK LOB Nová Paka5:49+3:21(25)28:58+14:33(18)5:57+3:41(24)3:47+1:05(17)7:57+3:44(21)11:26+5:54(23)7:09+3:51(25)2:15+0:59(15)11:13+6:14(23)
93:10+44:24(21)103:39+49:41(22)105:05+50:06(22)105:28+50:09(22)
8:39+1:43(7)10:29+5:32(26)1:26+0:29(22)0:23+0:06(11)
 
23502Jermanová Eva120:402:36+0:08(5)58:38+41:45(24)64:00+44:26(24)68:54+46:38(24)75:11+48:42(24)83:39+51:38(24)91:08+55:33(24)93:04+56:13(24)102:35+60:45(23)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:36+0:08(5)56:02+41:37(24)5:22+3:06(21)4:54+2:12(21)6:17+2:04(11)8:28+2:56(11)7:29+4:11(26)1:56+0:40(12)9:31+4:32(20)
111:38+62:52(23)119:02+65:04(23)120:15+65:16(23)120:40+65:21(23)
9:03+2:07(10)7:24+2:27(15)1:13+0:16(11)0:25+0:08(16)
 
24543Choutková Lenka126:525:04+2:36(22)53:07+36:14(23)56:59+37:25(23)60:38+38:22(23)69:48+43:19(23)79:50+47:49(23)86:58+51:23(23)89:59+53:08(23)103:07+61:17(24)
Sdružení organizátorů bankovní5:04+2:36(22)48:03+33:38(23)3:52+1:36(14)3:39+0:57(15)9:10+4:57(24)10:02+4:30(19)7:08+3:50(24)3:01+1:45(23)13:08+8:09(26)
116:51+68:05(24)125:11+71:13(24)126:27+71:28(24)126:52+71:33(24)
13:44+6:48(26)8:20+3:23(22)1:16+0:19(15)0:25+0:08(16)
 
25414Roudná Eva148:502:56+0:28(7)90:16+73:23(25)93:44+74:10(25)97:19+75:03(25)103:10+76:41(25)113:19+81:18(25)118:21+82:46(25)120:37+83:46(25)128:16+86:26(25)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+0:28(7)87:20+72:55(25)3:28+1:12(6)3:35+0:53(14)5:51+1:38(10)10:09+4:37(20)5:02+1:44(15)2:16+1:00(17)7:39+2:40(12)
137:52+89:06(25)146:37+92:39(25)148:22+93:23(25)148:50+93:31(25)
9:36+2:40(15)8:45+3:48(23)1:45+0:48(25)0:28+0:11(22)
 
26330Franckeová Libuše163:573:47+1:19(15)105:27+88:34(26)109:07+89:33(26)112:32+90:16(26)118:17+91:48(26)128:36+96:35(26)133:30+97:55(26)135:45+98:54(26)143:21+101:31(26)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub3:47+1:19(15)101:40+87:15(26)3:40+1:24(10)3:25+0:43(11)5:45+1:32(8)10:19+4:47(22)4:54+1:36(13)2:15+0:59(15)7:36+2:37(11)
152:56+104:10(26)161:46+107:48(26)163:27+108:28(26)163:57+108:38(26)
9:35+2:39(14)8:50+3:53(25)1:41+0:44(24)0:30+0:13(25)
 
 
613Opletalová Pavlínanest.
SKOB Havířov
 
 
 
 
W55-A (13)4,1 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(36)3(51)4(41)5(52)6(44)7(58)8(59)9(60)
10(42)11(64)12(100)Cíl
 
1131Hrstková Dana55:593:110:00(1)17:260:00(1)19:550:00(1)23:150:00(1)30:550:00(1)37:480:00(1)40:460:00(1)45:000:00(1)47:250:00(1)
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:110:00(1)14:150:00(1)2:290:00(1)3:20+0:53(3)7:400:00(1)6:53+4:37(11)2:580:00(1)4:14+2:28(12)2:25+0:10(4)
51:290:00(1)54:510:00(1)55:390:00(1)55:590:00(1)
4:040:00(1)3:220:00(1)0:48+0:02(2)0:20+0:02(4)
 
2442Kavkova Dana61:303:48+0:37(4)21:26+4:00(2)25:26+5:31(2)28:55+5:40(2)37:07+6:12(2)40:25+2:37(2)44:17+3:31(2)48:28+3:28(2)51:06+3:41(2)
OK Sparta Praha3:48+0:37(4)17:38+3:23(2)4:00+1:31(8)3:29+1:02(5)8:12+0:32(2)3:18+1:02(6)3:52+0:54(4)4:11+2:25(11)2:38+0:23(6)
56:28+4:59(2)60:15+5:24(2)61:11+5:32(2)61:30+5:31(2)
5:22+1:18(4)3:47+0:25(2)0:56+0:10(5)0:19+0:01(3)
 
3245Vavrušová Helena68:264:49+1:38(7)25:52+8:26(4)28:38+8:43(3)31:05+7:50(3)44:18+13:23(5)46:34+8:46(4)52:58+12:12(3)54:45+9:45(3)57:26+10:01(4)
KOB Tretra Praha4:49+1:38(7)21:03+6:48(3)2:46+0:17(3)2:270:00(1)13:13+5:33(13)2:160:00(1)6:24+3:26(9)1:47+0:01(2)2:41+0:26(7)
63:15+11:46(3)67:22+12:31(3)68:08+12:29(3)68:26+12:27(3)
5:49+1:45(6)4:07+0:45(4)0:460:00(1)0:180:00(1)
 
4150Davi Jana69:115:01+1:50(9)26:20+8:54(5)29:39+9:44(5)33:01+9:46(5)41:56+11:01(3)46:16+8:28(3)53:00+12:14(4)54:46+9:46(4)57:14+9:49(3)
Klub OB Martin5:01+1:50(9)21:19+7:04(4)3:19+0:50(5)3:22+0:55(4)8:55+1:15(3)4:20+2:04(9)6:44+3:46(11)1:460:00(1)2:28+0:13(5)
63:24+11:55(4)67:52+13:01(4)68:47+13:08(4)69:11+13:12(4)
6:10+2:06(8)4:28+1:06(6)0:55+0:09(4)0:24+0:06(6)
 
5166Prochazkova Miluse71:116:31+3:20(12)31:56+14:30(9)35:31+15:36(8)39:04+15:49(7)48:09+17:14(7)50:39+12:51(6)54:37+13:51(5)56:52+11:52(5)59:34+12:09(5)
KOB Dobřichovice6:31+3:20(12)25:25+11:10(9)3:35+1:06(6)3:33+1:06(7)9:05+1:25(4)2:30+0:14(3)3:58+1:00(5)2:15+0:29(4)2:42+0:27(8)
64:51+13:22(5)69:56+15:05(5)70:49+15:10(5)71:11+15:12(5)
5:17+1:13(2)5:05+1:43(9)0:53+0:07(3)0:22+0:04(5)
 
6800Kumová Iva72:534:57+1:46(8)27:12+9:46(6)30:29+10:34(6)34:04+10:49(6)44:27+13:32(6)49:22+11:34(5)55:44+14:58(6)57:52+12:52(6)60:12+12:47(6)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:57+1:46(8)22:15+8:00(6)3:17+0:48(4)3:35+1:08(8)10:23+2:43(7)4:55+2:39(10)6:22+3:24(8)2:08+0:22(3)2:20+0:05(3)
66:27+14:58(6)71:22+16:31(6)72:28+16:49(6)72:53+16:54(6)
6:15+2:11(9)4:55+1:33(7)1:06+0:20(9)0:25+0:07(8)
 
7519Syslová Iva77:243:43+0:32(3)28:03+10:37(7)32:38+12:43(7)43:02+19:47(9)53:36+22:41(9)56:21+18:33(8)59:36+18:50(8)63:19+18:19(8)65:36+18:11(7)
OOB Trebic3:43+0:32(3)24:20+10:05(7)4:35+2:06(10)10:24+7:57(13)10:34+2:54(10)2:45+0:29(4)3:15+0:17(2)3:43+1:57(9)2:17+0:02(2)
70:57+19:28(7)75:58+21:07(7)76:56+21:17(7)77:24+21:25(7)
5:21+1:17(3)5:01+1:39(8)0:58+0:12(6)0:28+0:10(11)
 
8236Karovic Maya85:025:46+2:35(10)30:49+13:23(8)35:55+16:00(9)41:30+18:15(8)52:00+21:05(8)58:58+21:10(9)62:13+21:27(9)66:07+21:07(9)68:22+20:57(9)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:46+2:35(10)25:03+10:48(8)5:06+2:37(12)5:35+3:08(11)10:30+2:50(8)6:58+4:42(12)3:15+0:17(2)3:54+2:08(10)2:150:00(1)
77:03+25:34(9)83:39+28:48(8)84:38+28:59(8)85:02+29:03(8)
8:41+4:37(13)6:36+3:14(11)0:59+0:13(7)0:24+0:06(6)
 
9590Hrabánková Ilona85:133:39+0:28(2)25:29+8:03(3)29:04+9:09(4)32:35+9:20(4)43:08+12:13(4)52:06+14:18(7)56:42+15:56(7)62:35+17:35(7)67:32+20:07(8)
SK Praga3:39+0:28(2)21:50+7:35(5)3:35+1:06(6)3:31+1:04(6)10:33+2:53(9)8:58+6:42(13)4:36+1:38(7)5:53+4:07(13)4:57+2:42(13)
75:13+23:44(8)83:47+28:56(9)84:48+29:09(9)85:13+29:14(9)
7:41+3:37(11)8:34+5:12(13)1:01+0:15(8)0:25+0:07(8)
 
10865Michálková Jiřina94:553:57+0:46(5)56:40+39:14(13)59:13+39:18(12)62:03+38:48(12)71:38+40:43(12)73:56+36:08(12)78:17+37:31(11)80:43+35:43(11)83:27+36:02(11)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra3:57+0:46(5)52:43+38:28(13)2:33+0:04(2)2:50+0:23(2)9:35+1:55(5)2:18+0:02(2)4:21+1:23(6)2:26+0:40(6)2:44+0:29(9)
89:07+37:38(10)93:16+38:25(10)94:27+38:48(10)94:55+38:56(10)
5:40+1:36(5)4:09+0:47(5)1:11+0:25(11)0:28+0:10(11)
 
11128Jelínková Radana95:447:06+3:55(13)39:48+22:22(10)44:52+24:57(10)50:45+27:30(10)63:24+32:29(10)66:46+28:58(10)75:26+34:40(10)79:00+34:00(10)82:42+35:17(10)
Jeleni7:06+3:55(13)32:42+18:27(10)5:04+2:35(11)5:53+3:26(12)12:39+4:59(12)3:22+1:06(7)8:40+5:42(13)3:34+1:48(8)3:42+1:27(10)
89:52+38:23(11)93:51+39:00(11)95:15+39:36(11)95:44+39:45(11)
7:10+3:06(10)3:59+0:37(3)1:24+0:38(13)0:29+0:11(13)
 
12609Sochorova Hana106:536:03+2:52(11)49:36+32:10(11)53:56+34:01(11)58:52+35:37(11)70:06+39:11(11)73:49+36:01(11)82:08+41:22(12)85:35+40:35(12)90:17+42:52(12)
SKOB Havířov6:03+2:52(11)43:33+29:18(11)4:20+1:51(9)4:56+2:29(10)11:14+3:34(11)3:43+1:27(8)8:19+5:21(12)3:27+1:41(7)4:42+2:27(12)
98:31+47:02(12)105:04+50:13(12)106:26+50:47(12)106:53+50:54(12)
8:14+4:10(12)6:33+3:11(10)1:22+0:36(12)0:27+0:09(10)
 
13315Justová Jana112:134:48+1:37(6)49:52+32:26(12)68:08+48:13(13)72:23+49:08(13)82:17+51:22(13)85:25+47:37(13)91:53+51:07(13)94:15+49:15(13)98:04+50:39(13)
OK99 Hradec Králové4:48+1:37(6)45:04+30:49(12)18:16+15:47(13)4:15+1:48(9)9:54+2:14(6)3:08+0:52(5)6:28+3:30(10)2:22+0:36(5)3:49+1:34(11)
103:58+52:29(13)110:48+55:57(13)111:55+56:16(13)112:13+56:14(13)
5:54+1:50(7)6:50+3:28(12)1:07+0:21(10)0:180:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W60-A (16)4,1 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(36)3(51)4(41)5(52)6(44)7(58)8(59)9(60)
10(42)11(64)12(100)Cíl
 
1576Doležalová Vlasta67:224:38+0:02(2)22:180:00(1)25:280:00(1)28:360:00(1)39:420:00(1)42:340:00(1)46:550:00(1)50:240:00(1)53:120:00(1)
SK Praga4:38+0:02(2)17:400:00(1)3:10+0:21(2)3:080:00(1)11:06+1:38(7)2:52+0:48(7)4:21+0:13(2)3:29+1:15(10)2:48+0:17(3)
61:030:00(1)65:550:00(1)67:030:00(1)67:220:00(1)
7:51+2:05(10)4:52+1:06(3)1:08+0:08(4)0:19+0:01(2)
 
2289Janská Iva68:058:02+3:26(11)26:47+4:29(2)29:36+4:08(2)33:20+4:44(2)43:03+3:21(2)45:22+2:48(2)51:02+4:07(2)53:37+3:13(2)56:21+3:09(2)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno8:02+3:26(11)18:45+1:05(2)2:490:00(1)3:44+0:36(4)9:43+0:15(2)2:19+0:15(3)5:40+1:32(7)2:35+0:21(3)2:44+0:13(2)
62:10+1:07(2)66:41+0:46(2)67:41+0:38(2)68:05+0:43(2)3:30
5:49+0:03(2)4:31+0:45(2)1:000:00(1)0:24+0:06(5)*50
 
3113Fesselhofer Traude73:197:15+2:39(10)29:36+7:18(4)33:36+8:08(4)38:19+9:43(4)47:47+8:05(4)52:29+9:55(4)56:37+9:42(4)59:15+8:51(4)61:46+8:34(4)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:15+2:39(10)22:21+4:41(3)4:00+1:11(5)4:43+1:35(8)9:280:00(1)4:42+2:38(12)4:080:00(1)2:38+0:24(4)2:310:00(1)
68:06+7:03(4)71:52+5:57(3)73:01+5:58(3)73:19+5:57(3)4:35
6:20+0:34(4)3:460:00(1)1:09+0:09(5)0:180:00(1)*50
 
4359Ševčíková Alena74:204:42+0:06(3)28:58+6:40(3)33:15+7:47(3)37:59+9:23(3)47:45+8:03(3)49:49+7:15(3)54:14+7:19(3)56:28+6:04(3)59:25+6:13(3)
OK Chrastava4:42+0:06(3)24:16+6:36(4)4:17+1:28(6)4:44+1:36(9)9:46+0:18(3)2:040:00(1)4:25+0:17(3)2:140:00(1)2:57+0:26(4)
65:11+4:08(3)72:55+7:00(4)73:59+6:56(4)74:20+6:58(4)
5:460:00(1)7:44+3:58(10)1:04+0:04(3)0:21+0:03(3)
 
5448Zavadilová Naďa84:134:58+0:22(4)32:49+10:31(5)38:38+13:10(6)43:06+14:30(6)53:02+13:20(5)56:13+13:39(5)62:20+15:25(5)65:19+14:55(5)68:20+15:08(5)
OK Sparta Praha4:58+0:22(4)27:51+10:11(7)5:49+3:00(10)4:28+1:20(6)9:56+0:28(4)3:11+1:07(8)6:07+1:59(8)2:59+0:45(7)3:01+0:30(5)
74:23+13:20(5)82:48+16:53(5)83:51+16:48(5)84:13+16:51(5)
6:03+0:17(3)8:25+4:39(11)1:03+0:03(2)0:22+0:04(4)
 
6290Salajková Věra92:055:09+0:33(5)36:40+14:22(7)43:16+17:48(7)48:06+19:30(7)59:08+19:26(7)62:52+20:18(7)68:59+22:04(6)73:33+23:09(7)76:35+23:23(6)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno5:09+0:33(5)31:31+13:51(9)6:36+3:47(11)4:50+1:42(10)11:02+1:34(6)3:44+1:40(11)6:07+1:59(8)4:34+2:20(12)3:02+0:31(6)
84:42+23:39(6)90:21+24:26(6)91:35+24:32(6)92:05+24:43(6)
8:07+2:21(12)5:39+1:53(6)1:14+0:14(6)0:30+0:12(10)
 
7551Nováková Jana95:506:29+1:53(7)33:35+11:17(6)38:09+12:41(5)41:56+13:20(5)58:50+19:08(6)62:11+19:37(6)69:34+22:39(7)73:12+22:48(6)78:24+25:12(7)
SK LOB Nová Paka6:29+1:53(7)27:06+9:26(6)4:34+1:45(8)3:47+0:39(5)16:54+7:26(12)3:21+1:17(10)7:23+3:15(11)3:38+1:24(11)5:12+2:41(8)
86:25+25:22(7)94:03+28:08(7)95:20+28:17(7)95:50+28:28(7)
8:01+2:15(11)7:38+3:52(9)1:17+0:17(9)0:30+0:12(10)
 
8550Nýdrlová Eva100:515:29+0:53(6)50:33+28:15(11)53:52+28:24(10)57:35+28:59(10)70:46+31:04(10)73:21+30:47(10)78:37+31:42(9)81:25+31:01(8)86:58+33:46(9)
SK LOB Nová Paka5:29+0:53(6)45:04+27:24(11)3:19+0:30(4)3:43+0:35(3)13:11+3:43(10)2:35+0:31(5)5:16+1:08(4)2:48+0:34(6)5:33+3:02(10)
94:08+33:05(9)99:10+33:15(8)100:24+33:21(8)100:51+33:29(8)
7:10+1:24(8)5:02+1:16(4)1:14+0:14(6)0:27+0:09(8)
 
9237Pijáková Eva102:5811:59+7:23(14)37:41+15:23(8)51:36+26:08(9)56:06+27:30(9)69:18+29:36(9)72:04+29:30(9)78:34+31:39(8)81:36+31:12(9)85:21+32:09(8)
KOB Sokol Pezinok11:59+7:23(14)25:42+8:02(5)13:55+11:06(13)4:30+1:22(7)13:12+3:44(11)2:46+0:42(6)6:30+2:22(10)3:02+0:48(8)3:45+1:14(7)
91:55+30:52(8)101:09+35:14(9)102:34+35:31(9)102:58+35:36(9)
6:34+0:48(5)9:14+5:28(13)1:25+0:25(12)0:24+0:06(5)
 
10375Bartoňová Marie108:0110:13+5:37(13)39:57+17:39(9)46:36+21:08(8)52:21+23:45(8)63:53+24:11(8)67:06+24:32(8)83:27+36:32(10)86:50+36:26(10)93:43+40:31(10)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR10:13+5:37(13)29:44+12:04(8)6:39+3:50(12)5:45+2:37(11)11:32+2:04(8)3:13+1:09(9)16:21+12:13(13)3:23+1:09(9)6:53+4:22(11)
100:51+39:48(10)106:20+40:25(10)107:35+40:32(10)108:01+40:39(10)
7:08+1:22(7)5:29+1:43(5)1:15+0:15(8)0:26+0:08(7)
 
1123Putnovská Iveta135:126:45+2:09(8)50:06+27:48(10)54:35+29:07(11)73:38+45:02(11)83:46+44:04(11)85:57+43:23(11)91:31+44:36(11)94:15+43:51(11)119:50+66:38(12)
ATU Košice6:45+2:09(8)43:21+25:41(10)4:29+1:40(7)19:03+15:55(12)10:08+0:40(5)2:11+0:07(2)5:34+1:26(5)2:44+0:30(5)25:35+23:04(13)
127:02+65:59(11)133:23+67:28(11)134:44+67:41(11)135:12+67:50(11)
7:12+1:26(9)6:21+2:35(7)1:21+0:21(10)0:28+0:10(9)
 
12426Klimplová Alena140:517:01+2:25(9)80:38+58:20(13)83:48+58:20(13)87:30+58:54(13)100:38+60:56(13)103:12+60:38(12)108:46+61:51(12)111:19+60:55(12)116:46+63:34(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:01+2:25(9)73:37+55:57(13)3:10+0:21(2)3:42+0:34(2)13:08+3:40(9)2:34+0:30(4)5:34+1:26(5)2:33+0:19(2)5:27+2:56(9)
130:04+69:01(12)138:51+72:56(12)140:12+73:09(12)140:51+73:29(12)
13:18+7:32(13)8:47+5:01(12)1:21+0:21(10)0:39+0:21(13)
 
13813Vávrová Beata163:364:360:00(1)58:50+36:32(12)63:30+38:02(12)82:34+53:58(12)100:21+60:39(12)108:53+66:19(13)116:49+69:54(13)139:24+89:00(13)148:01+94:49(13)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:360:00(1)54:14+36:34(12)4:40+1:51(9)19:04+15:56(13)17:47+8:19(13)8:32+6:28(13)7:56+3:48(12)22:35+20:21(13)8:37+6:06(12)
154:35+93:32(13)161:33+95:38(13)162:59+95:56(13)163:36+96:14(13)
6:34+0:48(5)6:58+3:12(8)1:26+0:26(13)0:37+0:19(12)
 
 
26Maľarová Angelavzdal8:44+4:08(12)----------------------------------------
ATU Košice8:44+4:08(12)
---------------62:32
53:48+53:30(14)
 
483Mrázková Ivananest.
OOB Kotlarka Praha
 
164Mrazova Pavlanest.
KOB Dobřichovice
 
 
 
 
W65-A (18)3,3 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(56)3(62)4(68)5(57)6(52)7(58)8(60)9(42)
10(64)11(100)Cíl
 
1366Šaffková Zuzana42:273:010:00(1)7:020:00(1)14:050:00(1)20:130:00(1)24:250:00(1)26:330:00(1)29:210:00(1)31:500:00(1)36:330:00(1)
OK Chrastava3:010:00(1)4:010:00(1)7:030:00(1)6:08+0:49(3)4:12+0:36(4)2:08+0:06(2)2:48+0:03(2)2:290:00(1)4:43+0:01(2)
41:170:00(1)42:050:00(1)42:270:00(1)
4:44+1:00(7)0:480:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
2373Úlehlová Ivana44:513:43+0:42(7)8:14+1:12(3)15:52+1:47(2)21:11+0:58(2)24:47+0:22(2)26:49+0:16(2)29:40+0:19(2)32:56+1:06(2)39:04+2:31(2)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR3:43+0:42(7)4:31+0:30(3)7:38+0:35(3)5:190:00(1)3:360:00(1)2:020:00(1)2:51+0:06(3)3:16+0:47(3)6:08+1:26(8)
43:28+2:11(2)44:28+2:23(2)44:51+2:24(2)
4:24+0:40(4)1:00+0:12(4)0:23+0:01(2)
 
3668Karmazínová Ivana55:373:23+0:22(3)9:04+2:02(4)18:52+4:47(4)26:06+5:53(3)31:16+6:51(3)33:52+7:19(3)38:41+9:20(3)42:37+10:47(3)49:58+13:25(3)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering3:23+0:22(3)5:41+1:40(4)9:48+2:45(7)7:14+1:55(4)5:10+1:34(11)2:36+0:34(6)4:49+2:04(6)3:56+1:27(7)7:21+2:39(13)
54:13+12:56(3)55:14+13:09(3)55:37+13:10(3)
4:15+0:31(2)1:01+0:13(5)0:23+0:01(2)
 
4647Horynová Eva59:353:010:00(1)7:29+0:27(2)30:59+16:54(12)36:19+16:06(10)40:30+16:05(8)42:48+16:15(8)45:33+16:12(6)49:49+17:59(6)54:31+17:58(5)
SKOB Zlín3:010:00(1)4:28+0:27(2)23:30+16:27(14)5:20+0:01(2)4:11+0:35(3)2:18+0:16(4)2:450:00(1)4:16+1:47(13)4:420:00(1)
58:15+16:58(4)59:12+17:07(4)59:35+17:08(4)
3:440:00(1)0:57+0:09(2)0:23+0:01(2)
 
5149Juhasová Viola59:423:37+0:36(4)9:50+2:48(6)16:56+2:51(3)28:36+8:23(4)32:48+8:23(4)36:07+9:34(4)41:22+12:01(4)45:00+13:10(4)50:29+13:56(4)
Klub OB Martin3:37+0:36(4)6:13+2:12(7)7:06+0:03(2)11:40+6:21(10)4:12+0:36(4)3:19+1:17(13)5:15+2:30(8)3:38+1:09(4)5:29+0:47(3)
58:18+17:01(5)59:15+17:10(5)59:42+17:15(5)
7:49+4:05(17)0:57+0:09(2)0:27+0:05(11)
 
6690Polonyiova Darina63:194:29+1:28(10)17:08+10:06(17)25:34+11:29(11)33:42+13:29(7)38:35+14:10(7)41:35+15:02(6)47:15+17:54(7)51:10+19:20(7)56:56+20:23(7)
Slavia ZU Zilina4:29+1:28(10)12:39+8:38(18)8:26+1:23(5)8:08+2:49(6)4:53+1:17(8)3:00+0:58(8)5:40+2:55(11)3:55+1:26(6)5:46+1:04(5)
61:48+20:31(6)62:56+20:51(6)63:19+20:52(6)
4:52+1:08(8)1:08+0:20(7)0:23+0:01(2)
 
7654Krizova Zdenka63:214:38+1:37(12)12:01+4:59(12)20:03+5:58(5)31:48+11:35(5)35:53+11:28(5)39:09+12:36(5)44:34+15:13(5)49:03+17:13(5)55:31+18:58(6)
SKP Zdar n.S.4:38+1:37(12)7:23+3:22(11)8:02+0:59(4)11:45+6:26(11)4:05+0:29(2)3:16+1:14(11)5:25+2:40(10)4:29+2:00(14)6:28+1:46(10)
61:48+20:31(6)62:57+20:52(7)63:21+20:54(7)
6:17+2:33(14)1:09+0:21(9)0:24+0:02(8)
 
8472Stehnová Hana66:164:22+1:21(8)11:57+4:55(11)25:19+11:14(10)35:12+14:59(8)40:59+16:34(9)44:17+17:44(9)50:13+20:52(9)54:18+22:28(10)60:10+23:37(9)
OOB Kotlarka Praha4:22+1:21(8)7:35+3:34(13)13:22+6:19(12)9:53+4:34(8)5:47+2:11(12)3:18+1:16(12)5:56+3:11(12)4:05+1:36(10)5:52+1:10(6)
64:33+23:16(8)65:53+23:48(8)66:16+23:49(8)
4:23+0:39(3)1:20+0:32(12)0:23+0:01(2)
 
9664Pachnerová Jaroslava66:374:27+1:26(9)10:41+3:39(7)22:53+8:48(8)32:52+12:39(6)38:01+13:36(6)41:56+15:23(7)47:54+18:33(8)51:43+19:53(8)58:29+21:56(8)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering4:27+1:26(9)6:14+2:13(8)12:12+5:09(9)9:59+4:40(9)5:09+1:33(10)3:55+1:53(15)5:58+3:13(14)3:49+1:20(5)6:46+2:04(11)
64:44+23:27(9)66:10+24:05(9)66:37+24:10(9)
6:15+2:31(13)1:26+0:38(15)0:27+0:05(11)
 
9574Haňkovská Jana66:373:38+0:37(5)9:19+2:17(5)22:27+8:22(7)37:31+17:18(11)42:36+18:11(10)44:56+18:23(10)50:53+21:32(10)54:03+22:13(9)60:10+23:37(9)
SK Praga3:38+0:37(5)5:41+1:40(4)13:08+6:05(10)15:04+9:45(16)5:05+1:29(9)2:20+0:18(5)5:57+3:12(13)3:10+0:41(2)6:07+1:25(7)
65:13+23:56(10)66:14+24:09(10)66:37+24:10(9)
5:03+1:19(10)1:01+0:13(5)0:23+0:01(2)
 
11774Navrátilová Jela79:405:02+2:01(16)11:46+4:44(9)23:23+9:18(9)35:54+15:41(9)46:55+22:30(11)50:53+24:20(11)56:56+27:35(11)62:26+30:36(11)70:44+34:11(11)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava5:02+2:01(16)6:44+2:43(9)11:37+4:34(8)12:31+7:12(13)11:01+7:25(17)3:58+1:56(16)6:03+3:18(15)5:30+3:01(15)8:18+3:36(16)
77:39+36:22(11)79:06+37:01(11)79:40+37:13(11)
6:55+3:11(16)1:27+0:39(16)0:34+0:12(16)
 
12362Kašková Eva80:254:43+1:42(13)11:50+4:48(10)40:33+26:28(15)49:35+29:22(14)55:25+31:00(13)58:21+31:48(13)63:17+33:56(12)67:15+35:25(12)73:33+37:00(12)
OK Chrastava4:43+1:42(13)7:07+3:06(10)28:43+21:40(16)9:02+3:43(7)5:50+2:14(13)2:56+0:54(7)4:56+2:11(7)3:58+1:29(9)6:18+1:36(9)
78:13+36:56(12)79:48+37:43(12)80:25+37:58(12)
4:40+0:56(6)1:35+0:47(18)0:37+0:15(17)
 
13671Horáčková Stanislava82:015:01+2:00(15)10:47+3:45(8)20:30+6:25(6)52:12+31:59(15)56:59+32:34(15)60:00+33:27(14)64:21+35:00(13)68:32+36:42(13)75:20+38:47(13)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering5:01+2:00(15)5:46+1:45(6)9:43+2:40(6)31:42+26:23(18)4:47+1:11(7)3:01+0:59(9)4:21+1:36(4)4:11+1:42(11)6:48+2:06(12)
80:23+39:06(13)81:35+39:30(13)82:01+39:34(13)
5:03+1:19(10)1:12+0:24(11)0:26+0:04(10)
 
14318Lohrová Jarmila86:556:08+3:07(17)13:37+6:35(14)37:11+23:06(14)49:23+29:10(13)56:36+32:11(14)60:22+33:49(15)64:57+35:36(14)70:35+38:45(14)78:21+41:48(14)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub6:08+3:07(17)7:29+3:28(12)23:34+16:31(15)12:12+6:53(12)7:13+3:37(14)3:46+1:44(14)4:35+1:50(5)5:38+3:09(16)7:46+3:04(15)
85:03+43:46(14)86:23+44:18(14)86:55+44:28(14)
6:42+2:58(15)1:20+0:32(12)0:32+0:10(14)
 
15288Tomanová Jana94:414:29+1:28(10)14:15+7:13(16)32:49+18:44(13)45:35+25:22(12)53:06+28:41(12)57:22+30:49(12)71:28+42:07(15)77:29+45:39(15)87:01+50:28(15)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno4:29+1:28(10)9:46+5:45(16)18:34+11:31(13)12:46+7:27(14)7:31+3:55(15)4:16+2:14(17)14:06+11:21(18)6:01+3:32(17)9:32+4:50(17)
92:47+51:30(15)94:09+52:04(15)94:41+52:14(15)
5:46+2:02(12)1:22+0:34(14)0:32+0:10(14)
 
16782Fischer Maria114:304:55+1:54(14)13:44+6:42(15)76:42+62:37(18)84:49+64:36(18)89:34+65:09(18)92:39+66:06(18)98:01+68:40(17)102:14+70:24(17)107:59+71:26(16)
Tipo Orienteering Club4:55+1:54(14)8:49+4:48(14)62:58+55:55(18)8:07+2:48(5)4:45+1:09(6)3:05+1:03(10)5:22+2:37(9)4:13+1:44(12)5:45+1:03(4)
112:53+71:36(16)114:01+71:56(16)114:30+72:03(16)
4:54+1:10(9)1:08+0:20(7)0:29+0:07(13)
 
17235Kavecka Soňa116:033:38+0:37(5)12:27+5:25(13)51:25+37:20(17)73:10+52:57(17)89:02+64:37(17)91:16+64:43(17)98:31+69:10(18)102:27+70:37(18)109:49+73:16(18)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:38+0:37(5)8:49+4:48(14)38:58+31:55(17)21:45+16:26(17)15:52+12:16(18)2:14+0:12(3)7:15+4:30(16)3:56+1:27(7)7:22+2:40(14)
114:27+73:10(17)115:38+73:33(17)116:03+73:36(17)
4:38+0:54(5)1:11+0:23(10)0:25+0:03(9)
 
18747Dobos Ilona120:0716:52+13:51(18)27:56+20:54(18)41:09+27:04(16)55:19+35:06(16)63:08+38:43(16)67:26+40:53(16)79:41+50:20(16)89:03+57:13(16)109:23+72:50(17)
Stars Orienteering Club16:52+13:51(18)11:04+7:03(17)13:13+6:10(11)14:10+8:51(15)7:49+4:13(16)4:18+2:16(18)12:15+9:30(17)9:22+6:53(18)20:20+15:38(18)
117:47+76:30(18)119:19+77:14(18)120:07+77:40(18)
8:24+4:40(18)1:32+0:44(17)0:48+0:26(18)
 
 
 
 
M-10R (20)2,5 km5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Cíl
 
1363Polák Tomáš20:544:46+0:37(6)7:28+0:40(6)13:36+0:51(4)19:020:00(1)20:390:00(1)20:540:00(1)
OK Chrastava4:46+0:37(6)2:42+0:17(6)6:08+0:23(4)5:26+0:08(2)1:370:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
2853Bruk Tomáš21:444:28+0:19(5)7:08+0:20(5)13:18+0:33(3)19:15+0:13(2)21:24+0:45(2)21:44+0:50(2)
TJ TŽ Třinec4:28+0:19(5)2:40+0:15(5)6:10+0:25(5)5:57+0:39(3)2:09+0:32(7)0:20+0:05(4)
 
3875Tysvaer Sverre Stuland22:354:24+0:15(4)6:56+0:08(3)12:450:00(1)20:18+1:16(4)22:14+1:35(3)22:35+1:41(3)
Varegg Fleridrett4:24+0:15(4)2:32+0:07(2)5:49+0:04(2)7:33+2:15(8)1:56+0:19(5)0:21+0:06(5)
 
4691Polónyi Samuel22:384:090:00(1)6:480:00(1)12:52+0:07(2)20:03+1:01(3)22:19+1:40(4)22:38+1:44(4)
Slavia ZU Zilina4:090:00(1)2:39+0:14(3)6:04+0:19(3)7:11+1:53(6)2:16+0:39(10)0:19+0:04(2)
 
5298Becker Anton23:166:57+2:48(12)9:22+2:34(9)15:38+2:53(7)20:56+1:54(6)22:51+2:12(5)23:16+2:22(5)22:55
LVB Leipzig6:57+2:48(12)2:250:00(1)6:16+0:31(6)5:180:00(1)1:55+0:18(3)0:25+0:10(10)*100
 
699Spišiak Miško23:214:14+0:05(2)6:53+0:05(2)13:38+0:53(5)20:21+1:19(5)22:58+2:19(6)23:21+2:27(6)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:14+0:05(2)2:39+0:14(3)6:45+1:00(8)6:43+1:25(5)2:37+1:00(11)0:23+0:08(7)
 
7240Paulíny Jakub25:085:25+1:16(9)9:25+2:37(11)15:10+2:25(6)22:32+3:30(7)24:44+4:05(7)25:08+4:14(7)
KOB Tretra Praha5:25+1:16(9)4:00+1:35(11)5:450:00(1)7:22+2:04(7)2:12+0:35(9)0:24+0:09(8)
 
8225Havlík Andrej26:224:58+0:49(7)9:04+2:16(8)15:46+3:01(8)23:47+4:45(8)25:57+5:18(8)26:22+5:28(8)
KOB Sokol Pezinok4:58+0:49(7)4:06+1:41(12)6:42+0:57(7)8:01+2:43(9)2:10+0:33(8)0:25+0:10(10)
 
9854Bruk Lukáš26:444:20+0:11(3)7:06+0:18(4)18:26+5:41(11)24:24+5:22(9)26:20+5:41(9)26:44+5:50(9)
TJ TŽ Třinec4:20+0:11(3)2:46+0:21(7)11:20+5:35(11)5:58+0:40(4)1:56+0:19(5)0:24+0:09(8)
 
10500Riessler Štěpán27:545:20+1:11(8)8:40+1:52(7)17:26+4:41(9)25:42+6:40(10)27:35+6:56(10)27:54+7:00(10)
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice5:20+1:11(8)3:20+0:55(8)8:46+3:01(10)8:16+2:58(10)1:53+0:16(2)0:19+0:04(2)
 
11623Berger Tomáš30:575:32+1:23(10)9:22+2:34(9)17:41+4:56(10)28:41+9:39(11)30:36+9:57(11)30:57+10:03(11)
SKOB Ostrava5:32+1:23(10)3:50+1:25(10)8:19+2:34(9)11:00+5:42(12)1:55+0:18(3)0:21+0:06(5)
 
12712Zakouril Frantisek37:076:01+1:52(11)9:30+2:42(12)21:27+8:42(12)31:52+12:50(12)36:41+16:02(12)37:07+16:13(12)
SOK Turnov6:01+1:52(11)3:29+1:04(9)11:57+6:12(13)10:25+5:07(11)4:49+3:12(15)0:26+0:11(13)
 
13667Mateju Eda43:518:28+4:19(13)15:48+9:00(13)28:57+16:12(13)40:01+20:59(13)43:17+22:38(13)43:51+22:57(13)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering8:28+4:19(13)7:20+4:55(15)13:09+7:24(14)11:04+5:46(13)3:16+1:39(13)0:34+0:19(15)
 
14490Janata Matěj49:169:24+5:15(14)16:25+9:37(14)33:36+20:51(15)45:42+26:40(15)48:51+28:12(14)49:16+28:22(14)
OOB Kotlarka Praha9:24+5:15(14)7:01+4:36(14)17:11+11:26(15)12:06+6:48(14)3:09+1:32(12)0:25+0:10(10)
 
15301Khudytskyi Savelii49:4712:07+7:58(16)17:58+11:10(15)29:35+16:50(14)43:15+24:13(14)49:07+28:28(15)49:47+28:53(15)
Nash club12:07+7:58(16)5:51+3:26(13)11:37+5:52(12)13:40+8:22(15)5:52+4:15(16)0:40+0:25(16)
 
16921Hájek Vojtěch61:419:24+5:15(14)21:54+15:06(16)40:01+27:16(16)57:10+38:08(16)61:13+40:34(16)61:41+40:47(16)
KOS Tesla Brno9:24+5:15(14)12:30+10:05(16)18:07+12:22(16)17:09+11:51(16)4:03+2:26(14)0:28+0:13(14)
 
 
391Zámečník Lukášnest.
OK Kamenice
 
606Mastela Michałnest.
SKOB Havířov
 
696Polakovič Jakubnest.
Slavia ZU Zilina
 
452Andrade Telmonest.
OK Vršovice Praha
 
 
 
 
M-10 (18)2,5 km5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Cíl
 
1887Skripnik Matous17:453:46+0:23(5)5:45+0:10(3)10:040:00(1)15:410:00(1)17:280:00(1)17:450:00(1)
VSK CVUT FS Praha3:46+0:23(5)1:590:00(1)4:190:00(1)5:370:00(1)1:47+0:12(7)0:170:00(1)
 
261Denemarek Max19:194:10+0:47(6)6:11+0:36(5)10:44+0:40(5)17:10+1:29(2)18:59+1:31(2)19:19+1:34(2)
BETA URSUS Rosice4:10+0:47(6)2:01+0:02(2)4:33+0:14(4)6:26+0:49(4)1:49+0:14(11)0:20+0:03(8)
 
3215Knapčok Matej21:105:25+2:02(12)8:14+2:39(10)12:58+2:54(7)19:08+3:27(3)20:52+3:24(3)21:10+3:25(3)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:25+2:02(12)2:49+0:50(8)4:44+0:25(5)6:10+0:33(2)1:44+0:09(6)0:18+0:01(4)
 
4895Hofhanzl Antonín22:253:25+0:02(2)5:47+0:12(4)10:39+0:35(4)20:32+4:51(4)22:08+4:40(4)22:25+4:40(4)
Vysocina3:25+0:02(2)2:22+0:23(5)4:52+0:33(6)9:53+4:16(10)1:36+0:01(2)0:170:00(1)
 
5836Mitrenga Jan22:364:41+1:18(8)7:19+1:44(7)13:09+3:05(8)20:41+5:00(5)22:18+4:50(5)22:36+4:51(5)
TJ TŽ Třinec4:41+1:18(8)2:38+0:39(6)5:50+1:31(7)7:32+1:55(6)1:37+0:02(3)0:18+0:01(4)
 
6903Prášil Šimon24:354:50+1:27(10)8:30+2:55(12)14:22+4:18(9)22:42+7:01(6)24:17+6:49(6)24:35+6:50(6)
Vysocina4:50+1:27(10)3:40+1:41(16)5:52+1:33(8)8:20+2:43(7)1:350:00(1)0:18+0:01(4)
 
7838Tuharský Tobiáš25:245:35+2:12(15)8:22+2:47(11)16:41+6:37(14)23:06+7:25(7)25:03+7:35(7)25:24+7:39(7)
TJ TŽ Třinec5:35+2:12(15)2:47+0:48(7)8:19+4:00(16)6:25+0:48(3)1:57+0:22(13)0:21+0:04(11)
 
8107Murawski Rafał26:495:34+2:11(14)8:39+3:04(14)15:27+5:23(12)23:54+8:13(8)26:23+8:55(8)26:49+9:04(8)
HKS Azymut Mochy5:34+2:11(14)3:05+1:06(13)6:48+2:29(11)8:27+2:50(8)2:29+0:54(15)0:26+0:09(17)
 
9748Doucha Tomáš28:185:32+2:09(13)8:36+3:01(13)16:50+6:46(15)25:17+9:36(9)27:55+10:27(9)28:18+10:33(9)
Start Nachod5:32+2:09(13)3:04+1:05(11)8:14+3:55(15)8:27+2:50(8)2:38+1:03(17)0:23+0:06(15)
 
10209Ondovčík Daniel28:365:37+2:14(16)8:56+3:21(16)18:14+8:10(17)25:38+9:57(10)28:10+10:42(10)28:36+10:51(10)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:37+2:14(16)3:19+1:20(15)9:18+4:59(17)7:24+1:47(5)2:32+0:57(16)0:26+0:09(17)
 
11212Mikloš Matúš28:383:32+0:09(4)6:39+1:04(6)12:49+2:45(6)26:31+10:50(11)28:19+10:51(11)28:38+10:53(11)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:32+0:09(4)3:07+1:08(14)6:10+1:51(10)13:42+8:05(13)1:48+0:13(8)0:19+0:02(7)
 
12824Lanátor Jakub30:454:31+1:08(7)8:42+3:07(15)14:43+4:39(10)28:35+12:54(13)30:23+12:55(12)30:45+13:00(12)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:31+1:08(7)4:11+2:12(17)6:01+1:42(9)13:52+8:15(14)1:48+0:13(8)0:22+0:05(12)
 
13269Janačík Tadeáš31:384:57+1:34(11)8:00+2:25(9)15:34+5:30(13)29:38+13:57(14)31:18+13:50(13)31:38+13:53(13)
KOS Tesla Brno4:57+1:34(11)3:03+1:04(10)7:34+3:15(13)14:04+8:27(16)1:40+0:05(5)0:20+0:03(8)
 
14652Kundrata Vít31:584:46+1:23(9)7:50+2:15(8)15:21+5:17(11)28:26+12:45(12)31:35+14:07(14)31:58+14:13(14)
SKOB Zlín4:46+1:23(9)3:04+1:05(11)7:31+3:12(12)13:05+7:28(12)3:09+1:34(18)0:23+0:06(15)
 
15271Hájek Štěpán33:306:53+3:30(18)9:55+4:20(17)17:31+7:27(16)31:31+15:50(15)33:10+15:42(15)33:30+15:45(15)
KOS Tesla Brno6:53+3:30(18)3:02+1:03(9)7:36+3:17(14)14:00+8:23(15)1:39+0:04(4)0:20+0:03(8)
 
16708Jandera Krystof34:473:27+0:04(3)5:38+0:03(2)10:040:00(1)32:27+16:46(16)34:25+16:57(16)34:47+17:02(16)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba3:27+0:04(3)2:11+0:12(3)4:26+0:07(2)22:23+16:46(17)1:58+0:23(14)0:22+0:05(12)
 
17144Křížek Ivo35:035:51+2:28(17)10:26+4:51(18)20:09+10:05(18)32:45+17:04(17)34:41+17:13(17)35:03+17:18(17)
Kčt Aš5:51+2:28(17)4:35+2:36(18)9:43+5:24(18)12:36+6:59(11)1:56+0:21(12)0:22+0:05(12)
 
18200Valach Eli36:413:230:00(1)5:350:00(1)10:06+0:02(3)34:36+18:55(18)36:24+18:56(18)36:41+18:56(18)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:230:00(1)2:12+0:13(4)4:31+0:12(3)24:30+18:53(18)1:48+0:13(8)0:170:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M-12A (13)3,0 km9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(66)2(31)3(32)4(37)5(59)6(61)7(55)8(34)9(100)
Cíl
 
1902Prášil Tomáš21:462:23+0:15(3)3:20+0:12(2)5:07+0:14(2)8:370:00(1)14:100:00(1)15:550:00(1)17:380:00(1)19:440:00(1)21:310:00(1)
Vysocina2:23+0:15(3)0:570:00(1)1:47+0:02(2)3:300:00(1)5:330:00(1)1:450:00(1)1:43+0:05(2)2:060:00(1)1:47+0:12(2)
21:460:00(1)
0:150:00(1)
 
2772Kováč Ondrej24:442:29+0:21(5)3:37+0:29(4)5:35+0:42(4)9:28+0:51(2)15:59+1:49(2)18:25+2:30(2)20:03+2:25(2)22:29+2:45(2)24:23+2:52(2)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:29+0:21(5)1:08+0:11(4)1:58+0:13(3)3:53+0:23(2)6:31+0:58(3)2:26+0:41(5)1:380:00(1)2:26+0:20(2)1:54+0:19(3)
24:44+2:58(2)
0:21+0:06(10)
 
3899Vítek Matěj26:072:080:00(1)3:080:00(1)4:530:00(1)11:23+2:46(4)17:25+3:15(4)19:25+3:30(4)21:15+3:37(3)24:15+4:31(3)25:50+4:19(3)
Vysocina2:080:00(1)1:00+0:03(2)1:450:00(1)6:30+3:00(8)6:02+0:29(2)2:00+0:15(2)1:50+0:12(3)3:00+0:54(8)1:350:00(1)
26:07+4:21(3)
0:17+0:02(4)
 
456Janšo Jakub Karol26:352:27+0:19(4)3:51+0:43(5)6:03+1:10(5)10:09+1:32(3)17:12+3:02(3)19:16+3:21(3)21:46+4:08(4)24:22+4:38(4)26:19+4:48(4)
ATU Košice2:27+0:19(4)1:24+0:27(8)2:12+0:27(7)4:06+0:36(3)7:03+1:30(4)2:04+0:19(3)2:30+0:52(7)2:36+0:30(4)1:57+0:22(5)
26:35+4:49(4)
0:16+0:01(2)
 
5682Trepac Adam28:092:41+0:33(6)4:13+1:05(6)6:17+1:24(6)11:42+3:05(5)19:23+5:13(5)21:28+5:33(5)23:24+5:46(5)25:52+6:08(5)27:52+6:21(5)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:41+0:33(6)1:32+0:35(9)2:04+0:19(5)5:25+1:55(5)7:41+2:08(6)2:05+0:20(4)1:56+0:18(4)2:28+0:22(3)2:00+0:25(6)
28:09+6:23(5)
0:17+0:02(4)
 
6446Kuc David31:422:10+0:02(2)3:26+0:18(3)5:26+0:33(3)12:03+3:26(6)21:54+7:44(6)24:49+8:54(6)26:54+9:16(6)29:31+9:47(6)31:26+9:55(6)
OK Sparta Praha2:10+0:02(2)1:16+0:19(7)2:00+0:15(4)6:37+3:07(9)9:51+4:18(7)2:55+1:10(7)2:05+0:27(5)2:37+0:31(5)1:55+0:20(4)
31:42+9:56(6)
0:16+0:01(2)
 
7749Doucha Martin36:213:11+1:03(7)4:45+1:37(8)7:20+2:27(8)13:49+5:12(7)23:49+9:39(8)26:53+10:58(8)30:18+12:40(7)33:39+13:55(7)36:02+14:31(7)
Start Nachod3:11+1:03(7)1:34+0:37(10)2:35+0:50(10)6:29+2:59(7)10:00+4:27(8)3:04+1:19(9)3:25+1:47(10)3:21+1:15(9)2:23+0:48(10)
36:21+14:35(7)
0:19+0:04(8)
 
8888Skripnik Nikola47:503:12+1:04(8)4:16+1:08(7)6:30+1:37(7)21:53+13:16(11)37:06+22:56(10)40:27+24:32(10)42:42+25:04(9)45:32+25:48(8)47:33+26:02(8)
VSK CVUT FS Praha3:12+1:04(8)1:04+0:07(3)2:14+0:29(8)15:23+11:53(11)15:13+9:40(9)3:21+1:36(11)2:15+0:37(6)2:50+0:44(6)2:01+0:26(7)
47:50+26:04(8)
0:17+0:02(4)
 
9170Porubčan Tomáš48:295:03+2:55(10)6:55+3:47(10)9:20+4:27(9)16:26+7:49(9)36:34+22:24(9)39:23+23:28(9)42:08+24:30(8)46:03+26:19(9)48:11+26:40(9)
KOB Kysak5:03+2:55(10)1:52+0:55(11)2:25+0:40(9)7:06+3:36(10)20:08+14:35(10)2:49+1:04(6)2:45+1:07(9)3:55+1:49(10)2:08+0:33(9)
48:29+26:43(9)
0:18+0:03(7)
 
101Tamas Lucas52:227:15+5:07(12)8:26+5:18(12)10:35+5:42(11)16:48+8:11(10)41:25+27:15(11)44:29+28:34(11)47:01+29:23(10)49:57+30:13(10)51:59+30:28(10)
NORD Baia Mare7:15+5:07(12)1:11+0:14(6)2:09+0:24(6)6:13+2:43(6)24:37+19:04(11)3:04+1:19(9)2:32+0:54(8)2:56+0:50(7)2:02+0:27(8)
52:22+30:36(10)
0:23+0:08(11)
 
 
203Syrový Tomášdisk5:39+3:31(11)6:49+3:41(9)9:58+5:05(10)14:58+6:21(8)22:10+8:00(7)25:06+9:11(7)-----28:1430:33
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:39+3:31(11)1:10+0:13(5)3:09+1:24(11)5:00+1:30(4)7:12+1:39(5)2:56+1:11(8)3:082:19
30:52
0:19+0:04(8)
 
199Zedníček Michalvzdal17:22+15:14(13)19:23+16:15(13)23:19+18:26(13)-------------------------64:08
KOB Sokol Pezinok17:22+15:14(13)2:01+1:04(12)3:56+2:11(12)40:49
64:36
0:28+0:13(12)
 
44Roháč Adamvzdal4:59+2:51(9)8:24+5:16(11)14:53+10:00(12)------------------------------
ATU Košice4:59+2:51(9)3:25+2:28(13)6:29+4:44(13)
 
 
 
 
M-14A (27)3,7 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(56)3(67)4(40)5(49)6(68)7(52)8(60)9(42)
10(100)Cíl
 
146Novota Lukáš32:411:39+0:03(2)5:11+1:05(5)7:31+1:06(3)9:25+1:23(3)15:340:00(1)20:480:00(1)24:270:00(1)28:020:00(1)30:370:00(1)
ATU Košice1:39+0:03(2)3:32+1:12(7)2:20+0:01(2)1:54+0:17(5)6:090:00(1)5:14+0:28(4)3:39+0:10(3)3:35+0:28(6)2:350:00(1)
32:260:00(1)32:410:00(1)
1:490:00(1)0:15+0:03(6)
 
2861Rusin Vojtech34:121:41+0:05(3)4:57+0:51(3)7:46+1:21(5)9:30+1:28(4)16:45+1:11(2)21:31+0:43(2)25:21+0:54(2)28:42+0:40(2)32:01+1:24(2)
Ulita Orienteering Broumov1:41+0:05(3)3:16+0:56(5)2:49+0:30(8)1:44+0:07(3)7:15+1:06(2)4:460:00(1)3:50+0:21(8)3:21+0:14(3)3:19+0:44(6)
33:59+1:33(2)34:12+1:31(2)
1:58+0:09(4)0:13+0:01(2)
 
3268Doušek Tomáš37:041:54+0:18(5)5:13+1:07(6)7:38+1:13(4)9:43+1:41(5)19:10+3:36(3)24:22+3:34(3)28:14+3:47(3)31:21+3:19(3)34:32+3:55(3)
KOS Tesla Brno1:54+0:18(5)3:19+0:59(6)2:25+0:06(3)2:05+0:28(7)9:27+3:18(4)5:12+0:26(3)3:52+0:23(9)3:070:00(1)3:11+0:36(4)
36:48+4:22(3)37:04+4:23(3)
2:16+0:27(9)0:16+0:04(13)
 
4265Sauli Filip40:171:360:00(1)6:48+2:42(13)9:54+3:29(13)11:35+3:33(8)20:47+5:13(4)25:43+4:55(4)29:29+5:02(4)33:24+5:22(4)37:53+7:16(4)
KOS Slavia Plzen1:360:00(1)5:12+2:52(22)3:06+0:47(9)1:41+0:04(2)9:12+3:03(3)4:56+0:10(2)3:46+0:17(7)3:55+0:48(8)4:29+1:54(16)
40:02+7:36(4)40:17+7:36(4)
2:09+0:20(6)0:15+0:03(6)
 
5636Oncirk Jan40:551:46+0:10(4)4:060:00(1)6:250:00(1)8:020:00(1)20:47+5:13(4)28:46+7:58(6)32:19+7:52(6)35:57+7:55(6)38:47+8:10(5)
SKOB Ostrov1:46+0:10(4)2:200:00(1)2:190:00(1)1:370:00(1)12:45+6:36(10)7:59+3:13(12)3:33+0:04(2)3:38+0:31(7)2:50+0:15(2)
40:40+8:14(5)40:55+8:14(5)
1:53+0:04(2)0:15+0:03(6)
 
6264Tokar Radim41:072:25+0:49(12)5:02+0:56(4)8:25+2:00(6)10:17+2:15(6)20:58+5:24(6)28:19+7:31(5)31:59+7:32(5)35:17+7:15(5)38:55+8:18(6)
KOS Slavia Plzen2:25+0:49(12)2:37+0:17(2)3:23+1:04(16)1:52+0:15(4)10:41+4:32(7)7:21+2:35(10)3:40+0:11(4)3:18+0:11(2)3:38+1:03(11)
40:50+8:24(6)41:07+8:26(6)
1:55+0:06(3)0:17+0:05(17)
 
7857Bialožyt Marek45:242:36+1:00(15)5:34+1:28(7)8:44+2:19(8)11:47+3:45(9)23:55+8:21(8)30:12+9:24(7)34:56+10:29(8)39:05+11:03(7)42:43+12:06(7)
TJ TŽ Třinec2:36+1:00(15)2:58+0:38(4)3:10+0:51(11)3:03+1:26(17)12:08+5:59(9)6:17+1:31(6)4:44+1:15(18)4:09+1:02(10)3:38+1:03(11)
45:05+12:39(7)45:24+12:43(7)
2:22+0:33(15)0:19+0:07(22)
 
842Roháč Martin46:562:24+0:48(11)6:27+2:21(10)9:48+3:23(12)12:19+4:17(12)24:21+8:47(9)30:26+9:38(8)34:19+9:52(7)39:35+11:33(8)44:22+13:45(8)
ATU Košice2:24+0:48(11)4:03+1:43(11)3:21+1:02(14)2:31+0:54(11)12:02+5:53(8)6:05+1:19(5)3:53+0:24(10)5:16+2:09(16)4:47+2:12(18)
46:43+14:17(8)46:56+14:15(8)
2:21+0:32(14)0:13+0:01(2)
 
936Sláma Richard47:132:01+0:25(8)7:02+2:56(16)10:24+3:59(15)12:51+4:49(13)27:17+11:43(12)34:07+13:19(10)37:52+13:25(10)41:20+13:18(10)44:48+14:11(9)
ATU Košice2:01+0:25(8)5:01+2:41(21)3:22+1:03(15)2:27+0:50(8)14:26+8:17(13)6:50+2:04(7)3:45+0:16(6)3:28+0:21(4)3:28+0:53(9)
46:58+14:32(9)47:13+14:32(9)
2:10+0:21(7)0:15+0:03(6)
 
10410Fencl Jáchym48:152:50+1:14(21)7:25+3:19(20)10:39+4:14(17)13:30+5:28(15)23:22+7:48(7)31:50+11:02(9)35:51+11:24(9)40:14+12:12(9)44:48+14:11(9)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:50+1:14(21)4:35+2:15(18)3:14+0:55(12)2:51+1:14(14)9:52+3:43(5)8:28+3:42(16)4:01+0:32(13)4:23+1:16(13)4:34+1:59(17)
47:58+15:32(10)48:15+15:34(10)
3:10+1:21(24)0:17+0:05(17)
 
11421Krpata Michal50:122:48+1:12(20)6:25+2:19(9)9:45+3:20(11)15:54+7:52(22)29:53+14:19(15)37:11+16:23(13)40:54+16:27(12)44:22+16:20(11)47:36+16:59(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:48+1:12(20)3:37+1:17(8)3:20+1:01(13)6:09+4:32(26)13:59+7:50(12)7:18+2:32(9)3:43+0:14(5)3:28+0:21(4)3:14+0:39(5)
49:51+17:25(11)50:12+17:31(11)
2:15+0:26(8)0:21+0:09(25)
 
12717Zabořil Ondřej50:381:55+0:19(6)7:50+3:44(22)10:57+4:32(19)13:35+5:33(17)28:05+12:31(14)36:09+15:21(12)40:28+16:01(11)44:31+16:29(12)48:02+17:25(12)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:55+0:19(6)5:55+3:35(25)3:07+0:48(10)2:38+1:01(13)14:30+8:21(14)8:04+3:18(14)4:19+0:50(16)4:03+0:56(9)3:31+0:56(10)
50:22+17:56(12)50:38+17:57(12)
2:20+0:31(11)0:16+0:04(13)
 
13369Kašpar Štěpán57:002:59+1:23(23)7:17+3:11(19)11:04+4:39(20)15:07+7:05(20)32:58+17:24(17)40:10+19:22(15)44:16+19:49(14)50:54+22:52(14)54:17+23:40(13)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR2:59+1:23(23)4:18+1:58(15)3:47+1:28(19)4:03+2:26(23)17:51+11:42(16)7:12+2:26(8)4:06+0:37(14)6:38+3:31(20)3:23+0:48(8)
56:42+24:16(13)57:00+24:19(13)
2:25+0:36(16)0:18+0:06(20)
 
14846Mrózek Pawel57:452:30+0:54(14)7:52+3:46(23)14:31+8:06(24)17:27+9:25(23)27:42+12:08(13)37:27+16:39(14)42:20+17:53(13)48:27+20:25(13)54:49+24:12(14)
TJ TŽ Třinec2:30+0:54(14)5:22+3:02(23)6:39+4:20(25)2:56+1:19(16)10:15+4:06(6)9:45+4:59(20)4:53+1:24(19)6:07+3:00(17)6:22+3:47(23)
57:29+25:03(14)57:45+25:04(14)
2:40+0:51(22)0:16+0:04(13)
 
15213Mikloš Andrej59:292:44+1:08(18)7:11+3:05(18)12:02+5:37(22)14:57+6:55(19)34:16+18:42(18)44:40+23:52(19)48:35+24:08(18)53:24+25:22(15)56:46+26:09(15)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:44+1:08(18)4:27+2:07(16)4:51+2:32(22)2:55+1:18(15)19:19+13:10(17)10:24+5:38(24)3:55+0:26(11)4:49+1:42(14)3:22+0:47(7)
59:17+26:51(15)59:29+26:48(15)
2:31+0:42(20)0:120:00(1)
 
16573Janas Adam60:042:37+1:01(16)6:40+2:34(12)10:03+3:38(14)13:30+5:28(15)32:56+17:22(16)43:14+22:26(18)47:13+22:46(17)53:40+25:38(16)57:19+26:42(16)
SK Praga2:37+1:01(16)4:03+1:43(11)3:23+1:04(16)3:27+1:50(20)19:26+13:17(18)10:18+5:32(23)3:59+0:30(12)6:27+3:20(18)3:39+1:04(13)
59:45+27:19(16)60:04+27:23(16)
2:26+0:37(18)0:19+0:07(22)
 
17587Ctrnact Frantisek62:282:15+0:39(9)6:59+2:53(14)9:44+3:19(10)12:18+4:16(10)37:18+21:44(21)45:57+25:09(20)50:37+26:10(19)55:34+27:32(17)59:42+29:05(17)
SK Praga2:15+0:39(9)4:44+2:24(20)2:45+0:26(6)2:34+0:57(12)25:00+18:51(22)8:39+3:53(18)4:40+1:11(17)4:57+1:50(15)4:08+1:33(15)
62:11+29:45(17)62:28+29:47(17)
2:29+0:40(19)0:17+0:05(17)
 
18430Salopek Tihon65:312:00+0:24(7)4:40+0:34(2)7:14+0:49(2)9:15+1:13(2)34:22+18:48(19)42:53+22:05(17)47:11+22:44(16)59:14+31:12(19)63:00+32:23(18)
OK Ris Delnice2:00+0:24(7)2:40+0:20(3)2:34+0:15(5)2:01+0:24(6)25:07+18:58(23)8:31+3:45(17)4:18+0:49(15)12:03+8:56(24)3:46+1:11(14)
65:18+32:52(18)65:31+32:50(18)
2:18+0:29(10)0:13+0:01(2)
 
19595Kozina Stepan66:022:38+1:02(17)6:33+2:27(11)9:05+2:40(9)12:18+4:16(10)44:53+29:19(24)52:53+32:05(23)56:22+31:55(23)60:39+32:37(20)63:43+33:06(19)
SK Praga2:38+1:02(17)3:55+1:35(10)2:32+0:13(4)3:13+1:36(18)32:35+26:26(25)8:00+3:14(13)3:290:00(1)4:17+1:10(11)3:04+0:29(3)
65:47+33:21(19)66:02+33:21(19)
2:04+0:15(5)0:15+0:03(6)
 
20231Ditri Nicholas66:473:56+2:20(25)8:01+3:55(24)13:24+6:59(23)17:35+9:33(24)37:09+21:35(20)47:12+26:24(21)52:51+28:24(21)57:11+29:09(18)64:13+33:36(20)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:56+2:20(25)4:05+1:45(13)5:23+3:04(23)4:11+2:34(24)19:34+13:25(19)10:03+5:17(21)5:39+2:10(22)4:20+1:13(12)7:02+4:27(25)
66:33+34:07(20)66:47+34:06(20)
2:20+0:31(11)0:14+0:02(5)
 
21368Kašpar Vojtěch72:335:07+3:31(26)10:45+6:39(25)16:34+10:09(25)20:16+12:14(25)41:59+26:25(23)49:23+28:35(22)55:31+31:04(22)63:26+35:24(21)69:55+39:18(21)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR5:07+3:31(26)5:38+3:18(24)5:49+3:30(24)3:42+2:05(22)21:43+15:34(21)7:24+2:38(11)6:08+2:39(23)7:55+4:48(22)6:29+3:54(24)
72:15+39:49(21)72:33+39:52(21)
2:20+0:31(11)0:18+0:06(20)
 
22494Mielec Radomír73:502:53+1:17(22)7:02+2:56(16)10:25+4:00(16)13:51+5:49(18)26:54+11:20(11)35:06+14:18(11)51:00+26:33(20)65:50+37:48(23)71:03+40:26(22)
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava2:53+1:17(22)4:09+1:49(14)3:23+1:04(16)3:26+1:49(19)13:03+6:54(11)8:12+3:26(15)15:54+12:25(26)14:50+11:43(25)5:13+2:38(20)
73:34+41:08(22)73:50+41:09(22)
2:31+0:42(20)0:16+0:04(13)
 
23868Trnka Martin79:232:47+1:11(19)7:28+3:22(21)11:33+5:08(21)15:14+7:12(21)49:34+34:00(26)58:21+37:33(25)63:30+39:03(24)70:04+42:02(24)76:14+45:37(23)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra2:47+1:11(19)4:41+2:21(19)4:05+1:46(21)3:41+2:04(21)34:20+28:11(26)8:47+4:01(19)5:09+1:40(20)6:34+3:27(19)6:10+3:35(22)
79:02+46:36(23)79:23+46:42(23)
2:48+0:59(23)0:21+0:09(25)
 
24445Kuc Radim80:132:15+0:39(9)5:52+1:46(8)8:37+2:12(7)11:07+3:05(7)25:55+10:21(10)40:26+19:38(16)45:45+21:18(15)64:40+36:38(22)77:33+46:56(24)
OK Sparta Praha2:15+0:39(9)3:37+1:17(8)2:45+0:26(6)2:30+0:53(9)14:48+8:39(15)14:31+9:45(25)5:19+1:50(21)18:55+15:48(26)12:53+10:18(26)
79:58+47:32(24)80:13+47:32(24)
2:25+0:36(16)0:15+0:03(6)
 
25174Vaľa Martin82:533:34+1:58(24)13:15+9:09(26)21:04+14:39(26)25:33+17:31(26)47:01+31:27(25)57:17+36:29(24)64:05+39:38(25)73:10+45:08(25)79:12+48:35(25)
KOB Kysak3:34+1:58(24)9:41+7:21(26)7:49+5:30(26)4:29+2:52(25)21:28+15:19(20)10:16+5:30(22)6:48+3:19(24)9:05+5:58(23)6:02+3:27(21)
82:38+50:12(25)82:53+50:12(25)
3:26+1:37(26)0:15+0:03(6)
 
26380Jedlička Jakub85:412:25+0:49(12)6:59+2:53(14)10:49+4:24(18)13:19+5:17(14)39:14+23:40(22)59:36+38:48(26)70:30+46:03(26)77:11+49:09(26)82:05+51:28(26)
OK Kamenice2:25+0:49(12)4:34+2:14(17)3:50+1:31(20)2:30+0:53(9)25:55+19:46(24)20:22+15:36(26)10:54+7:25(25)6:41+3:34(21)4:54+2:19(19)
85:22+52:56(26)85:41+53:00(26)
3:17+1:28(25)0:19+0:07(22)
 
 
198Zedníček Tomášvzdal5:16+3:40(27)-----27:32------------------------------
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:16+3:40(27)22:16
57:3257:56
30:000:24+0:12(27)
 
 
 
 
M-16A (30)5,1 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(62)2(36)3(51)4(45)5(57)6(43)7(54)8(52)9(60)
10(42)11(100)Cíl
 
1124Silier Anton40:268:04+2:18(6)11:15+1:48(3)12:55+1:25(2)17:19+0:36(2)20:040:00(1)24:070:00(1)26:130:00(1)30:070:00(1)34:150:00(1)
Järfälla OK8:04+2:18(6)3:11+0:11(3)1:40+0:01(2)4:24+0:27(2)2:45+0:02(2)4:03+1:09(3)2:060:00(1)3:540:00(1)4:08+1:37(9)
38:270:00(1)40:130:00(1)40:260:00(1)
4:12+1:34(16)1:46+0:05(3)0:13+0:01(4)
 
2126Langerak Johan42:1314:27+8:41(25)17:27+8:00(19)19:09+7:39(18)23:06+6:23(12)25:56+5:52(11)28:50+4:43(5)31:01+4:48(4)35:08+5:01(4)37:39+3:24(3)
Järfälla OK14:27+8:41(25)3:000:00(1)1:42+0:03(3)3:570:00(1)2:50+0:07(3)2:540:00(1)2:11+0:05(2)4:07+0:13(3)2:310:00(1)
40:17+1:50(2)41:58+1:45(2)42:13+1:47(2)
2:380:00(1)1:410:00(1)0:15+0:03(17)
 
3722Štefan Vít43:398:37+2:51(10)11:38+2:11(4)14:08+2:38(4)18:38+1:55(3)21:28+1:24(3)25:16+1:09(2)28:02+1:49(2)33:08+3:01(2)37:10+2:55(2)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO8:37+2:51(10)3:01+0:01(2)2:30+0:51(10)4:30+0:33(4)2:50+0:07(3)3:48+0:54(2)2:46+0:40(3)5:06+1:12(6)4:02+1:31(6)
41:31+3:04(3)43:25+3:12(3)43:39+3:13(3)
4:21+1:43(17)1:54+0:13(7)0:14+0:02(9)
 
4424Pipek Ondrej45:115:460:00(1)9:270:00(1)11:300:00(1)16:430:00(1)21:04+1:00(2)28:24+4:17(4)31:23+5:10(5)35:24+5:17(5)39:43+5:28(4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:460:00(1)3:41+0:41(6)2:03+0:24(6)5:13+1:16(8)4:21+1:38(20)7:20+4:26(25)2:59+0:53(4)4:01+0:07(2)4:19+1:48(10)
43:13+4:46(4)44:56+4:43(4)45:11+4:45(4)25:43
3:30+0:52(8)1:43+0:02(2)0:15+0:03(17)*54
 
59Féder nml. Medard46:086:47+1:01(2)11:08+1:41(2)13:04+1:34(3)18:45+2:02(4)22:05+2:01(4)26:11+2:04(3)29:19+3:06(3)34:52+4:45(3)41:19+7:04(5)
AŠK Pezinok6:47+1:01(2)4:21+1:21(10)1:56+0:17(5)5:41+1:44(12)3:20+0:37(14)4:06+1:12(5)3:08+1:02(7)5:33+1:39(10)6:27+3:56(22)
43:58+5:31(5)45:54+5:41(5)46:08+5:42(5)
2:39+0:01(3)1:56+0:15(8)0:14+0:02(9)
 
6732Link Lukáš49:046:52+1:06(3)14:45+5:18(11)16:39+5:09(10)21:48+5:05(7)25:07+5:03(8)29:14+5:07(7)32:22+6:09(6)37:55+7:48(6)44:17+10:02(7)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:52+1:06(3)7:53+4:53(24)1:54+0:15(4)5:09+1:12(6)3:19+0:36(13)4:07+1:13(6)3:08+1:02(7)5:33+1:39(10)6:22+3:51(21)
46:55+8:28(6)48:51+8:38(6)49:04+8:38(6)
2:380:00(1)1:56+0:15(8)0:13+0:01(4)
 
7385Hankovec Hugo51:0810:19+4:33(18)13:37+4:10(9)16:07+4:37(8)21:57+5:14(8)24:54+4:50(7)30:04+5:57(9)36:59+10:46(14)41:26+11:19(10)45:46+11:31(8)
OK Kamenice10:19+4:33(18)3:18+0:18(4)2:30+0:51(10)5:50+1:53(14)2:57+0:14(5)5:10+2:16(12)6:55+4:49(22)4:27+0:33(4)4:20+1:49(11)
49:08+10:41(7)50:55+10:42(7)51:08+10:42(7)
3:22+0:44(7)1:47+0:06(4)0:13+0:01(4)
 
8304Newiak Nick51:558:36+2:50(9)12:46+3:19(7)14:51+3:21(5)19:55+3:12(5)24:18+4:14(6)29:38+5:31(8)33:11+6:58(7)40:57+10:50(9)46:00+11:45(9)
Nejdek Orienteering8:36+2:50(9)4:10+1:10(8)2:05+0:26(7)5:04+1:07(5)4:23+1:40(21)5:20+2:26(15)3:33+1:27(11)7:46+3:52(18)5:03+2:32(14)
49:38+11:11(8)51:41+11:28(8)51:55+11:29(8)
3:38+1:00(9)2:03+0:22(13)0:14+0:02(9)
 
9401Mrskoc Marek52:287:44+1:58(5)12:30+3:03(6)15:38+4:08(7)22:19+5:36(10)25:52+5:48(10)31:13+7:06(12)34:25+8:12(11)42:09+12:02(12)46:55+12:40(12)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:44+1:58(5)4:46+1:46(13)3:08+1:29(17)6:41+2:44(21)3:33+0:50(15)5:21+2:27(16)3:12+1:06(9)7:44+3:50(17)4:46+2:15(13)
50:16+11:49(9)52:14+12:01(9)52:28+12:02(9)
3:21+0:43(6)1:58+0:17(10)0:14+0:02(9)
 
10388Valasek Vaclav52:427:40+1:54(4)11:57+2:30(5)15:20+3:50(6)20:40+3:57(6)23:40+3:36(5)28:54+4:47(6)33:36+7:23(9)39:03+8:56(7)43:09+8:54(6)
OK Kamenice7:40+1:54(4)4:17+1:17(9)3:23+1:44(20)5:20+1:23(10)3:00+0:17(7)5:14+2:20(14)4:42+2:36(18)5:27+1:33(8)4:06+1:35(8)
50:24+11:57(10)52:30+12:17(10)52:42+12:16(10)
7:15+4:37(26)2:06+0:25(16)0:120:00(1)
 
11653Kundrata Jan54:359:13+3:27(12)14:12+4:45(10)16:48+5:18(11)22:57+6:14(11)27:15+7:11(15)31:59+7:52(14)36:16+10:03(12)42:46+12:39(13)46:45+12:30(11)
SKOB Zlín9:13+3:27(12)4:59+1:59(16)2:36+0:57(13)6:09+2:12(18)4:18+1:35(19)4:44+1:50(9)4:17+2:11(16)6:30+2:36(13)3:59+1:28(5)
51:51+13:24(11)54:20+14:07(11)54:35+14:09(11)
5:06+2:28(23)2:29+0:48(22)0:15+0:03(17)
 
12349Šmol David55:2613:56+8:10(23)17:21+7:54(18)19:00+7:30(16)23:28+6:45(13)26:31+6:27(12)30:34+6:27(11)33:35+7:22(8)43:45+13:38(14)49:05+14:50(13)
OK Doksy13:56+8:10(23)3:25+0:25(5)1:390:00(1)4:28+0:31(3)3:03+0:20(10)4:03+1:09(3)3:01+0:55(5)10:10+6:16(24)5:20+2:49(17)
53:07+14:40(12)55:12+14:59(12)55:26+15:00(12)
4:02+1:24(15)2:05+0:24(14)0:14+0:02(9)
 
13740Budský Ondřej55:448:04+2:18(6)14:59+5:32(12)18:23+6:53(14)23:42+6:59(14)26:44+6:40(13)31:57+7:50(13)36:37+10:24(13)42:06+11:59(11)46:11+11:56(10)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO8:04+2:18(6)6:55+3:55(21)3:24+1:45(21)5:19+1:22(9)3:02+0:19(9)5:13+2:19(13)4:40+2:34(17)5:29+1:35(9)4:05+1:34(7)
53:27+15:00(13)55:32+15:19(13)55:44+15:18(13)
7:16+4:38(27)2:05+0:24(14)0:120:00(1)
 
14571Janas Petr57:5310:11+4:25(17)15:05+5:38(13)17:38+6:08(12)24:28+7:45(16)28:07+8:03(16)34:58+10:51(16)40:28+14:15(15)48:09+18:02(15)51:49+17:34(14)
SK Praga10:11+4:25(17)4:54+1:54(14)2:33+0:54(12)6:50+2:53(23)3:39+0:56(16)6:51+3:57(20)5:30+3:24(19)7:41+3:47(16)3:40+1:09(4)
55:37+17:10(14)57:38+17:25(14)57:53+17:27(14)
3:48+1:10(14)2:01+0:20(11)0:15+0:03(17)
 
15418Macek Ondrej58:0213:23+7:37(21)22:57+13:30(23)25:36+14:06(22)30:47+14:04(22)35:03+14:59(21)39:43+15:36(21)42:45+16:32(17)48:18+18:11(16)51:53+17:38(15)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:23+7:37(21)9:34+6:34(26)2:39+1:00(14)5:11+1:14(7)4:16+1:33(18)4:40+1:46(8)3:02+0:56(6)5:33+1:39(10)3:35+1:04(2)
55:40+17:13(15)57:47+17:34(15)58:02+17:36(15)
3:47+1:09(13)2:07+0:26(18)0:15+0:03(17)
 
16252Jonáš Adam60:058:26+2:40(8)12:59+3:32(8)16:08+4:38(9)22:02+5:19(9)25:16+5:12(9)30:11+6:04(10)33:37+7:24(10)39:03+8:56(7)54:33+20:18(17)
KOBRA Bratislava8:26+2:40(8)4:33+1:33(11)3:09+1:30(18)5:54+1:57(15)3:14+0:31(12)4:55+2:01(10)3:26+1:20(10)5:26+1:32(7)15:30+12:59(29)
57:50+19:23(16)59:52+19:39(16)60:05+19:39(16)
3:17+0:39(5)2:02+0:21(12)0:13+0:01(4)
 
17851Haltof Marek60:1216:20+10:34(26)20:08+10:41(21)23:22+11:52(21)28:55+12:12(21)32:05+12:01(20)37:32+13:25(19)41:37+15:24(16)49:16+19:09(17)54:19+20:04(16)
TJ TŽ Třinec16:20+10:34(26)3:48+0:48(7)3:14+1:35(19)5:33+1:36(11)3:10+0:27(11)5:27+2:33(17)4:05+1:59(15)7:39+3:45(15)5:03+2:32(14)
58:05+19:38(17)59:55+19:42(17)60:12+19:46(17)
3:46+1:08(12)1:50+0:09(6)0:17+0:05(24)
 
18720Synek Petr66:389:27+3:41(14)15:07+5:40(14)18:14+6:44(13)23:55+7:12(15)26:52+6:48(14)31:59+7:52(14)49:47+23:34(21)57:12+27:05(20)60:51+26:36(19)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO9:27+3:41(14)5:40+2:40(19)3:07+1:28(16)5:41+1:44(12)2:57+0:14(5)5:07+2:13(11)17:48+15:42(30)7:25+3:31(14)3:39+1:08(3)
64:35+26:08(18)66:24+26:11(18)66:38+26:12(18)
3:44+1:06(11)1:49+0:08(5)0:14+0:02(9)
 
19695Ondrejka Michal68:2111:04+5:18(19)16:29+7:02(17)20:18+8:48(19)26:13+9:30(18)31:29+11:25(19)38:42+14:35(20)45:16+19:03(18)54:53+24:46(18)60:50+26:35(18)
Slavia ZU Zilina11:04+5:18(19)5:25+2:25(18)3:49+2:10(23)5:55+1:58(16)5:16+2:33(23)7:13+4:19(23)6:34+4:28(21)9:37+5:43(23)5:57+3:26(20)
65:39+27:12(19)68:09+27:56(19)68:21+27:55(19)
4:49+2:11(21)2:30+0:49(23)0:120:00(1)
 
20725Růta Matyáš70:2710:00+4:14(16)15:21+5:54(15)19:02+7:32(17)25:44+9:01(17)30:09+10:05(17)37:31+13:24(18)46:27+20:14(19)59:46+29:39(22)64:59+30:44(20)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO10:00+4:14(16)5:21+2:21(17)3:41+2:02(22)6:42+2:45(22)4:25+1:42(22)7:22+4:28(26)8:56+6:50(25)13:19+9:25(28)5:13+2:42(16)
68:06+29:39(20)70:12+29:59(20)70:27+30:01(20)
3:07+0:29(4)2:06+0:25(16)0:15+0:03(17)
 
21716Zabořil Vojtěch72:578:43+2:57(11)15:53+6:26(16)18:58+7:28(15)26:33+9:50(19)30:43+10:39(18)36:27+12:20(17)47:10+20:57(20)55:25+25:18(19)66:03+31:48(21)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO8:43+2:57(11)7:10+4:10(22)3:05+1:26(15)7:35+3:38(24)4:10+1:27(17)5:44+2:50(18)10:43+8:37(26)8:15+4:21(19)10:38+8:07(28)
70:25+31:58(21)72:39+32:26(21)72:57+32:31(21)
4:22+1:44(18)2:14+0:33(19)0:18+0:06(26)
 
22202Šimo Matúš82:2232:20+26:34(28)36:54+27:27(27)39:17+27:47(27)45:45+29:02(27)48:45+28:41(27)55:38+31:31(27)59:40+33:27(25)69:51+39:44(25)75:46+41:31(22)
KOB Sokol Pezinok32:20+26:34(28)4:34+1:34(12)2:23+0:44(8)6:28+2:31(19)3:00+0:17(7)6:53+3:59(21)4:02+1:56(14)10:11+6:17(25)5:55+3:24(19)
79:27+41:00(22)82:07+41:54(22)82:22+41:56(22)
3:41+1:03(10)2:40+0:59(26)0:15+0:03(17)
 
2312Dubovský Filip85:2213:38+7:52(22)23:37+14:10(24)27:45+16:15(24)36:03+19:20(24)41:53+21:49(24)49:45+25:38(24)58:05+31:52(24)70:55+40:48(26)77:36+43:21(24)
AŠK Pezinok13:38+7:52(22)9:59+6:59(27)4:08+2:29(24)8:18+4:21(26)5:50+3:07(27)7:52+4:58(28)8:20+6:14(24)12:50+8:56(27)6:41+4:10(23)
82:34+44:07(23)85:04+44:51(23)85:22+44:56(23)
4:58+2:20(22)2:30+0:49(23)0:18+0:06(26)
 
24840Tuharský Erik86:1219:52+14:06(27)38:57+29:30(28)43:09+31:39(28)49:08+32:25(28)51:51+31:47(28)55:58+31:51(28)68:59+42:46(28)74:00+43:53(27)78:43+44:28(25)
TJ TŽ Třinec19:52+14:06(27)19:05+16:05(30)4:12+2:33(25)5:59+2:02(17)2:430:00(1)4:07+1:13(6)13:01+10:55(27)5:01+1:07(5)4:43+2:12(12)
83:30+45:03(24)85:58+45:45(24)86:12+45:46(24)
4:47+2:09(20)2:28+0:47(21)0:14+0:02(9)
 
25817Schenk Michal87:119:22+3:36(13)24:35+15:08(25)29:48+18:18(26)40:17+23:34(26)45:50+25:46(26)53:28+29:21(26)60:00+33:47(26)69:18+39:11(24)79:15+45:00(26)
TJ Rapid Bratislava9:22+3:36(13)15:13+12:13(29)5:13+3:34(29)10:29+6:32(30)5:33+2:50(24)7:38+4:44(27)6:32+4:26(20)9:18+5:24(22)9:57+7:26(27)
84:27+46:00(26)86:54+46:41(25)87:11+46:45(25)
5:12+2:34(24)2:27+0:46(20)0:17+0:05(24)
 
26616Vébr Tomáš87:3814:15+8:29(24)20:46+11:19(22)25:39+14:09(23)34:31+17:48(23)40:09+20:05(23)46:57+22:50(23)50:33+24:20(22)59:27+29:20(21)79:52+45:37(27)
SKOB Havířov14:15+8:29(24)6:31+3:31(20)4:53+3:14(28)8:52+4:55(28)5:38+2:55(25)6:48+3:54(19)3:36+1:30(12)8:54+5:00(21)20:25+17:54(30)
84:26+45:59(25)87:25+47:12(26)87:38+47:12(26)
4:34+1:56(19)2:59+1:18(29)0:13+0:01(4)
 
27226Havlík Adam93:0113:15+7:29(20)18:13+8:46(20)20:41+9:11(20)28:23+11:40(20)35:33+15:29(22)42:46+18:39(22)56:16+30:03(23)68:25+38:18(23)76:45+42:30(23)
KOB Sokol Pezinok13:15+7:29(20)4:58+1:58(15)2:28+0:49(9)7:42+3:45(25)7:10+4:27(29)7:13+4:19(23)13:30+11:24(28)12:09+8:15(26)8:20+5:49(26)
89:53+51:26(27)92:43+52:30(27)93:01+52:35(27)
13:08+10:30(29)2:50+1:09(28)0:18+0:06(26)
 
2886Sevcov Ivan107:269:54+4:08(15)24:47+15:20(26)29:06+17:36(25)38:51+22:08(25)44:30+24:26(25)51:33+27:26(25)65:22+39:09(27)92:20+62:13(28)98:13+63:58(28)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad9:54+4:08(15)14:53+11:53(28)4:19+2:40(26)9:45+5:48(29)5:39+2:56(26)7:03+4:09(22)13:49+11:43(29)26:58+23:04(29)5:53+3:22(18)
104:37+66:10(28)107:07+66:54(28)107:26+67:00(28)
6:24+3:46(25)2:30+0:49(23)0:19+0:07(30)
 
29775Navrátil Matej117:5953:07+47:21(30)60:18+50:51(30)65:06+53:36(30)71:42+54:59(30)77:32+57:28(30)86:41+62:34(30)90:34+64:21(30)99:13+69:06(29)106:01+71:46(29)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava53:07+47:21(30)7:11+4:11(23)4:48+3:09(27)6:36+2:39(20)5:50+3:07(27)9:09+6:15(30)3:53+1:47(13)8:39+4:45(20)6:48+4:17(24)
114:54+76:27(29)117:41+77:28(29)117:59+77:33(29)
8:53+6:15(28)2:47+1:06(27)0:18+0:06(26)
 
30143Křížek Josef150:2536:05+30:19(29)43:58+34:31(29)52:21+40:51(29)61:04+44:21(29)73:44+53:40(29)81:39+57:32(29)89:45+63:32(29)118:09+88:02(30)125:55+91:40(30)
Kčt Aš36:05+30:19(29)7:53+4:53(24)8:23+6:44(30)8:43+4:46(27)12:40+9:57(30)7:55+5:01(29)8:06+6:00(23)28:24+24:30(30)7:46+5:15(25)
147:07+108:40(30)150:11+109:58(30)150:25+109:59(30)
21:12+18:34(30)3:04+1:23(30)0:14+0:02(9)
 
 
 
 
M-18A (22)6,8 km14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(36)3(51)4(41)5(70)6(43)7(47)8(74)9(73)
10(58)11(59)12(60)13(53)14(100)Cíl
 
1416Roudný Martin53:182:58+0:10(4)12:24+2:05(4)15:08+2:56(4)17:01+3:02(4)26:26+0:49(3)27:51+0:11(2)34:060:00(1)34:560:00(1)35:300:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:58+0:10(4)9:26+2:03(4)2:44+0:51(11)1:53+0:09(3)9:250:00(1)1:25+0:02(2)6:150:00(1)0:50+0:09(7)0:34+0:02(2)
45:370:00(1)46:430:00(1)48:500:00(1)52:230:00(1)53:050:00(1)53:180:00(1)
10:07+0:51(5)1:06+0:18(7)2:07+0:45(15)3:33+0:29(5)0:42+0:01(2)0:13+0:02(3)
 
2405Volák Ondřej53:252:480:00(1)10:190:00(1)12:58+0:46(2)15:00+1:01(3)25:47+0:10(2)28:12+0:32(3)35:10+1:04(2)35:59+1:03(2)36:51+1:21(2)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:480:00(1)7:31+0:08(2)2:39+0:46(10)2:02+0:18(6)10:47+1:22(6)2:25+1:02(18)6:58+0:43(5)0:49+0:08(5)0:52+0:20(17)
46:56+1:19(2)47:56+1:13(2)49:18+0:28(2)52:27+0:04(2)53:12+0:07(2)53:25+0:07(2)
10:05+0:49(4)1:00+0:12(4)1:220:00(1)3:09+0:05(3)0:45+0:04(7)0:13+0:02(3)
 
3400Rusin Jan54:173:17+0:29(7)11:04+0:45(3)13:15+1:03(3)14:59+1:00(2)25:370:00(1)27:400:00(1)35:28+1:22(3)36:17+1:21(3)36:53+1:23(3)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:17+0:29(7)7:47+0:24(3)2:11+0:18(5)1:440:00(1)10:38+1:13(4)2:03+0:40(12)7:48+1:33(7)0:49+0:08(5)0:36+0:04(4)
47:42+2:05(3)48:45+2:02(3)50:13+1:23(3)53:18+0:55(3)54:04+0:59(3)54:17+0:59(3)
10:49+1:33(7)1:03+0:15(5)1:28+0:06(7)3:05+0:01(2)0:46+0:05(9)0:13+0:02(3)
 
4409Fencl Jonáš55:502:49+0:01(2)12:35+2:16(5)15:58+3:46(5)18:09+4:10(5)29:55+4:18(4)31:40+4:00(4)38:19+4:13(4)39:00+4:04(4)39:32+4:02(4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:49+0:01(2)9:46+2:23(5)3:23+1:30(18)2:11+0:27(10)11:46+2:21(10)1:45+0:22(3)6:39+0:24(3)0:410:00(1)0:320:00(1)
48:56+3:19(4)50:22+3:39(4)51:48+2:58(4)54:52+2:29(4)55:34+2:29(4)55:50+2:32(4)
9:24+0:08(2)1:26+0:38(18)1:26+0:04(3)3:040:00(1)0:42+0:01(2)0:16+0:05(14)
 
5605Horčička Vít57:522:56+0:08(3)10:190:00(1)12:120:00(1)13:590:00(1)31:50+6:13(6)33:44+6:04(6)40:30+6:24(5)41:23+6:27(5)42:03+6:33(5)
SKI-OB Sternberk2:56+0:08(3)7:230:00(1)1:530:00(1)1:47+0:03(2)17:51+8:26(19)1:54+0:31(11)6:46+0:31(4)0:53+0:12(9)0:40+0:08(9)
51:19+5:42(5)52:18+5:35(5)53:41+4:51(5)56:54+4:31(5)57:37+4:32(5)57:52+4:34(5)
9:160:00(1)0:59+0:11(2)1:23+0:01(2)3:13+0:09(4)0:43+0:02(4)0:15+0:04(13)
 
6643Podmolík Jonáš63:063:33+0:45(10)15:32+5:13(10)17:52+5:40(9)19:55+5:56(8)30:58+5:21(5)32:51+5:11(5)41:15+7:09(6)42:11+7:15(6)42:49+7:19(6)
SKOB Zlín3:33+0:45(10)11:59+4:36(12)2:20+0:27(7)2:03+0:19(7)11:03+1:38(9)1:53+0:30(10)8:24+2:09(10)0:56+0:15(10)0:38+0:06(6)
55:18+9:41(6)56:27+9:44(6)57:54+9:04(6)62:08+9:45(6)62:53+9:48(6)63:06+9:48(6)
12:29+3:13(11)1:09+0:21(9)1:27+0:05(4)4:14+1:10(12)0:45+0:04(7)0:13+0:02(3)
 
7721Synek Antonín65:383:13+0:25(6)14:52+4:33(9)16:50+4:38(7)24:58+10:59(14)35:39+10:02(12)37:28+9:48(11)45:11+11:05(9)45:58+11:02(9)46:36+11:06(8)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:13+0:25(6)11:39+4:16(10)1:58+0:05(3)8:08+6:24(20)10:41+1:16(5)1:49+0:26(7)7:43+1:28(6)0:47+0:06(2)0:38+0:06(6)
58:17+12:40(8)59:29+12:46(7)60:56+12:06(7)64:41+12:18(7)65:25+12:20(7)65:38+12:20(7)
11:41+2:25(9)1:12+0:24(10)1:27+0:05(4)3:45+0:41(6)0:44+0:03(5)0:13+0:02(3)
 
817Cidorík Matej69:075:12+2:24(19)16:47+6:28(11)18:44+6:32(11)26:59+13:00(15)37:04+11:27(13)38:53+11:13(13)46:53+12:47(10)48:42+13:46(11)49:22+13:52(11)
AŠK Pezinok5:12+2:24(19)11:35+4:12(9)1:57+0:04(2)8:15+6:31(21)10:05+0:40(2)1:49+0:26(7)8:00+1:45(8)1:49+1:08(21)0:40+0:08(9)
61:13+15:36(10)62:30+15:47(10)63:57+15:07(9)68:10+15:47(8)68:54+15:49(8)69:07+15:49(8)
11:51+2:35(10)1:17+0:29(12)1:27+0:05(4)4:13+1:09(11)0:44+0:03(5)0:13+0:02(3)
 
9826Lovás Dominik69:533:23+0:35(8)13:16+2:57(6)16:22+4:10(6)18:22+4:23(6)33:47+8:10(9)35:35+7:55(8)44:45+10:39(8)45:43+10:47(8)46:55+11:25(9)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:23+0:35(8)9:53+2:30(6)3:06+1:13(16)2:00+0:16(5)15:25+6:00(18)1:48+0:25(6)9:10+2:55(13)0:58+0:17(14)1:12+0:40(20)
59:42+14:05(9)60:59+14:16(8)62:37+13:47(8)68:42+16:19(9)69:34+16:29(9)69:53+16:35(9)
12:47+3:31(14)1:17+0:29(12)1:38+0:16(8)6:05+3:01(19)0:52+0:11(14)0:19+0:08(21)
 
1014Dubovský Andrej70:405:08+2:20(17)17:39+7:20(13)20:44+8:32(14)24:09+10:10(12)34:23+8:46(11)36:15+8:35(10)50:14+16:08(14)51:02+16:06(14)51:36+16:06(14)
AŠK Pezinok5:08+2:20(17)12:31+5:08(13)3:05+1:12(15)3:25+1:41(17)10:14+0:49(3)1:52+0:29(9)13:59+7:44(21)0:48+0:07(4)0:34+0:02(2)
62:38+17:01(12)63:41+16:58(12)65:23+16:33(11)69:34+17:11(10)70:26+17:21(10)70:40+17:22(10)
11:02+1:46(8)1:03+0:15(5)1:42+0:20(9)4:11+1:07(10)0:52+0:11(14)0:14+0:03(9)
 
11729Nagy Josef71:043:11+0:23(5)14:51+4:32(8)16:53+4:41(8)19:43+5:44(7)34:00+8:23(10)37:46+10:06(12)46:53+12:47(10)47:56+13:00(10)48:33+13:03(10)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:11+0:23(5)11:40+4:17(11)2:02+0:09(4)2:50+1:06(13)14:17+4:52(17)3:46+2:23(21)9:07+2:52(11)1:03+0:22(17)0:37+0:05(5)
62:06+16:29(11)62:54+16:11(11)64:43+15:53(10)70:01+17:38(11)70:48+17:43(11)71:04+17:46(11)
13:33+4:17(17)0:480:00(1)1:49+0:27(11)5:18+2:14(16)0:47+0:06(10)0:16+0:05(14)
 
12232Ditri Dominic71:338:07+5:19(22)19:10+8:51(15)21:58+9:46(15)24:18+10:19(13)38:08+12:31(14)40:21+12:41(14)48:39+14:33(12)49:30+14:34(12)50:13+14:43(12)
KOB Sokol Pezinok8:07+5:19(22)11:03+3:40(8)2:48+0:55(12)2:20+0:36(11)13:50+4:25(16)2:13+0:50(15)8:18+2:03(9)0:51+0:10(8)0:43+0:11(12)
62:47+17:10(13)63:54+17:11(13)66:40+17:50(13)70:33+18:10(12)71:21+18:16(12)71:33+18:15(12)
12:34+3:18(12)1:07+0:19(8)2:46+1:24(17)3:53+0:49(7)0:48+0:07(11)0:12+0:01(2)
 
13694Ondrejka Tomas72:333:37+0:49(11)17:45+7:26(14)20:06+7:54(13)22:13+8:14(10)33:02+7:25(8)35:52+8:12(9)48:42+14:36(13)49:43+14:47(13)50:23+14:53(13)
Slavia ZU Zilina3:37+0:49(11)14:08+6:45(15)2:21+0:28(8)2:07+0:23(9)10:49+1:24(7)2:50+1:27(20)12:50+6:35(19)1:01+0:20(15)0:40+0:08(9)
63:37+18:00(15)65:10+18:27(15)67:00+18:10(14)71:05+18:42(13)72:22+19:17(13)72:33+19:15(13)
13:14+3:58(16)1:33+0:45(19)1:50+0:28(12)4:05+1:01(8)1:17+0:36(21)0:110:00(1)
 
14825Goldschmidt Tobiáš74:055:09+2:21(18)26:31+16:12(19)30:01+17:49(20)32:07+18:08(19)43:54+18:17(18)45:41+18:01(18)52:10+18:04(15)52:57+18:01(15)53:35+18:05(15)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:09+2:21(18)21:22+13:59(20)3:30+1:37(20)2:06+0:22(8)11:47+2:22(11)1:47+0:24(5)6:29+0:14(2)0:47+0:06(2)0:38+0:06(6)
63:14+17:37(14)64:13+17:30(14)66:20+17:30(12)73:07+20:44(14)73:48+20:43(14)74:05+20:47(14)
9:39+0:23(3)0:59+0:11(2)2:07+0:45(15)6:47+3:43(20)0:410:00(1)0:17+0:06(19)
 
15415Roudný Václav74:373:56+1:08(13)24:53+14:34(17)27:05+14:53(16)29:55+15:56(16)41:57+16:20(16)44:08+16:28(16)53:17+19:11(17)54:26+19:30(17)55:31+20:01(17)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:56+1:08(13)20:57+13:34(19)2:12+0:19(6)2:50+1:06(13)12:02+2:37(13)2:11+0:48(14)9:09+2:54(12)1:09+0:28(18)1:05+0:33(19)
66:09+20:32(16)67:28+20:45(16)69:16+20:26(15)73:35+21:12(15)74:23+21:18(15)74:37+21:19(15)
10:38+1:22(6)1:19+0:31(15)1:48+0:26(10)4:19+1:15(14)0:48+0:07(11)0:14+0:03(9)
 
16273Sedlar Jan76:124:50+2:02(15)24:45+14:26(16)27:06+14:54(17)29:56+15:57(17)40:51+15:14(15)43:15+15:35(15)52:52+18:46(16)54:04+19:08(16)54:50+19:20(16)
KOS Tesla Brno4:50+2:02(15)19:55+12:32(16)2:21+0:28(8)2:50+1:06(13)10:55+1:30(8)2:24+1:01(17)9:37+3:22(16)1:12+0:31(19)0:46+0:14(13)
67:37+22:00(17)68:51+22:08(17)70:52+22:02(16)75:09+22:46(16)75:58+22:53(16)76:12+22:54(16)
12:47+3:31(14)1:14+0:26(11)2:01+0:39(13)4:17+1:13(13)0:49+0:08(13)0:14+0:03(9)
 
17871Semík Jakub76:493:30+0:42(9)14:24+4:05(7)18:00+5:48(10)19:55+5:56(8)32:30+6:53(7)33:53+6:13(7)43:33+9:27(7)44:30+9:34(7)45:21+9:51(7)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra3:30+0:42(9)10:54+3:31(7)3:36+1:43(21)1:55+0:11(4)12:35+3:10(15)1:230:00(1)9:40+3:25(17)0:57+0:16(12)0:51+0:19(16)
57:59+12:22(7)62:17+15:34(9)71:30+22:40(17)75:36+23:13(17)76:33+23:28(17)76:49+23:31(17)60:15
12:38+3:22(13)4:18+3:30(21)9:13+7:51(20)4:06+1:02(9)0:57+0:16(19)0:16+0:05(14)*60
 
18633Vavřík Tomáš84:513:39+0:51(12)16:58+6:39(12)19:54+7:42(12)22:25+8:26(11)43:01+17:24(17)45:22+17:42(17)54:57+20:51(18)55:54+20:58(18)56:43+21:13(18)
SKOB Ostrava3:39+0:51(12)13:19+5:56(14)2:56+1:03(14)2:31+0:47(12)20:36+11:11(21)2:21+0:58(16)9:35+3:20(15)0:57+0:16(12)0:49+0:17(14)
70:40+25:03(18)72:02+25:19(18)78:25+29:35(18)83:40+31:17(18)84:35+31:30(18)84:51+31:33(18)
13:57+4:41(18)1:22+0:34(16)6:23+5:01(19)5:15+2:11(15)0:55+0:14(18)0:16+0:05(14)
 
1939Simočko Lukáš95:396:31+3:43(21)26:32+16:13(20)29:48+17:36(19)33:23+19:24(20)45:22+19:45(19)47:31+19:51(19)57:01+22:55(19)57:57+23:01(19)58:46+23:16(19)
ATU Košice6:31+3:43(21)20:01+12:38(18)3:16+1:23(17)3:35+1:51(19)11:59+2:34(12)2:09+0:46(13)9:30+3:15(14)0:56+0:15(10)0:49+0:17(14)
75:36+29:59(19)77:00+30:17(19)89:13+40:23(19)94:32+42:09(19)95:25+42:20(19)95:39+42:21(19)
16:50+7:34(21)1:24+0:36(17)12:13+10:51(21)5:19+2:15(17)0:53+0:12(16)0:14+0:03(9)
 
20818Schenk Jakub98:115:15+2:27(20)25:10+14:51(18)28:35+16:23(18)31:33+17:34(18)50:56+25:19(20)53:43+26:03(20)66:35+32:29(20)68:19+33:23(20)70:15+34:45(20)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:15+2:27(20)19:55+12:32(16)3:25+1:32(19)2:58+1:14(16)19:23+9:58(20)2:47+1:24(19)12:52+6:37(20)1:44+1:03(20)1:56+1:24(21)
86:44+41:07(20)88:53+42:10(20)90:55+42:05(20)96:45+44:22(20)97:55+44:50(20)98:11+44:53(20)